Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2003

From Hattrick
Revision as of 17:38, 3 June 2010 by Nightwish (talk | contribs) (Added infobox.)
Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2003
Champions España Can Vicenç F.S. (21 days)
España Olorosos (14 days)
España R.C.D. Pardillos (18 days)
España Ancestrales (35 days)
España Rubio i Ors (35 days)
España Peñacas (24 days)
España Racing Elaios (10 days)
España Scola Roolz (77 days)
España Robemback C.F. (4 days)
España Aeryn F.C. (3 days)
España Real Blancos (18 days)
España Xerez C.D. (7 days)
España U. D. Son Sardina (14 days)
España Babylon 5 (3 days)
España Villamor de la Ladre (11 days)
España nainitos (3 days)
España Boliches (11 days)
Sverige Brutal Bears (21 days)
Sverige Veni Vidi Vici (11 days)
Sverige Trollibollen BK (10 days)
Sverige Uppsala Heights (11 days)
Sverige Hawkwing FF (4 day)
2002 2004

This page shows all the title matches in 2003. For more matches see Unofficial Clubteams World Championship. Can Vicenç F.S. brought the title into 2003.

Date Type Match Result
01.01.2003 Cup España Can Vicenç F.S. - España pesca f.c. 3 - 2
04.01.2003 League España mercedarios fc - España Can Vicenç F.S. 1 - 2
08.01.2003 Cup España Can Vicenç F.S. - España Barbate F.C. 5 - 1
11.01.2003 League España Can Vicenç F.S. - España Malaga C.F :D 7 - 0
15.01.2003 Cup España Can Vicenç F.S. - España valensia 2 - 1
18.01.2003 League España reggae freak band - España Can Vicenç F.S. 1 - 2
22.01.2003 Cup España Can Vicenç F.S. - España Olorosos 0 - 1
25.01.2003 League España R.C.D. Pardillos - España Olorosos 5 - 2
29.01.2003 Cup España Vértigo - España R.C.D. Pardillos 3 - 4
01.02.2003 League España Olorosos - España R.C.D. Pardillos 2 - 1
05.02.2003 Cup España Lorca New Team - España Olorosos 0 - 3
08.02.2003 League España Boixos Nois - España Olorosos 2 - 2
12.02.2003 Cup España Ancestrales - España Olorosos 2 - 0
15.02.2003 League España Ancestrales - España Catacracks 6 - 0
19.02.2003 Cup España Ancestrales - España Moume 6 - 0
22.02.2003 League España ARÍS - España Ancestrales 0 - 7
26.02.2003 Cup España Ancestrales - España Rubio i Ors 2 - 4
01.03.2003 League España Rubio i Ors - España Los petaillos 3 - 2
05.03.2003 Cup España Rubio i Ors - España Ancestrales 0 - 5
08.03.2003 League España Celtarra a tope - España Ancestrales 1 - 4
12.03.2003 Cup España Ancestrales - España U. D. Son Sardina 3 - 2
15.03.2003 League España Ancestrales - España hidrosoccer 3 - 0
19.03.2003 Cup España U. D. Son Sardina - España Ancestrales 2 - 2
26.03.2003 Friendly España Peñacas - España Ancestrales 5 - 1
02.04.2003 Cup España Pufines - España Peñacas 0 - 9
05.04.2003 League España Peñacas - España Olorosos 4 - 1
09.04.2003 Cup España UD Canarias - España Peñacas 0 - 7
12.04.2003 League España Boixos Nois - España Peñacas 1 - 4
16.04.2003 Cup España El club de Piterman - España Peñacas 1 - 5
19.04.2003 League España Rubio i Ors - España Peñacas 3 - 0
23.04.2003 Cup España Tardajos CF - España Rubio i Ors 0 - 6
26.04.2003 League España Rubio i Ors - España Moume 1 - 0
30.04.2003 Cup España El Señor de los Anillos - España Rubio i Ors 0 - 5
03.05.2003 League España Ladilla Deportivo - España Rubio i Ors 1 - 8
07.05.2003 Cup España CaLaBaRDiNa.C.F - España Rubio i Ors 1 - 6
10.05.2003 League España Rubio i Ors - España Boixos Nois 6 - 2
14.05.2003 Cup España Doors - España Rubio i Ors 0 - 5
17.05.2003 League España R.C.D. Pardillos - España Rubio i Ors 2 - 0
21.05.2003 Cup España Y si no, nos enfadamos - España R.C.D. Pardillos 0 - 6
24.05.2003 League España Rubio i Ors - España R.C.D. Pardillos 2 - 2
28.05.2003 Cup España Racing Elaios - España R.C.D. Pardillos 2 - 1
31.05.2003 League España Racing Elaios - España F.C. Brujah 5 - 0
04.06.2003 Cup España Racing Elaios - España Valensia 3 - 1
07.06.2003 League España Racing Elaios - España Scola Roolz 0 - 1
14.06.2003 League España Scola Roolz - España F.C. Brujah 5 - 0
21.06.2003 League España Scola Roolz - España La Comunidad del Anillo 2 - 1
28.06.2003 League España RompePiernas - España Scola Roolz 0 - 0
02.07.2003 Friendly España Scola Roolz - España Los chuchos de la guerra 1 - 0
05.07.2003 League España Scola Roolz - España car3apa 5 - 0
09.07.2003 Friendly España Scola Roolz - España Asturias Paraíso Natural 1 - 1
16.07.2003 Friendly España Scola Roolz - España Fumetas CF 3 - 1
23.07.2003 Cup España lokos C - España Scola Roolz 0 - 4
26.07.2003 League España Cie F.C. - España Scola Roolz 0 - 5
30.07.2003 Cup España Club Deportivo Santiago - España Scola Roolz 1 - 8
02.08.2003 League España Scola Roolz - España VALLEKAS 7 - 1
06.08.2003 Cup España los pandoros - España Scola Roolz 0 - 2
09.08.2003 League España La Comunidad del Anillo - España Scola Roolz 2 - 2
13.08.2003 Cup España Charmed - España Scola Roolz 1 - 5
16.08.2003 League España Scola Roolz - España MECUNDE 3 - 1
20.08.2003 Cup España Sociedad Deportiva Don Severo - España Scola Roolz 0 - 1
23.08.2003 League España Robemback C.F. - España Scola Roolz 4 - 1
27.08.2003 Cup España Robemback C.F. - España Aeryn F.C. 1 - 2
30.08.2003 League España Real Blancos - España Aeryn F.C. 5 - 1
03.09.2003 Cup España CATALUNYALLIURE - España Real Blancos 1 - 3
06.09.2003 League España itaka - España Real Blancos 0 - 5
10.09.2003 Cup España FC Barcelona - España Real Blancos 2 - 3
13.09.2003 League España Real Blancos - España itaka 5 - 0
17.09.2003 Cup España Real Blancos - España Xerez C.D. 2 - 3
20.09.2003 League España Catalunya - España Xerez C.D. 3 - 3
24.09.2003 Cup España Xerez C.D. - España U. D. Son Sardina 2 - 4
27.09.2003 League España Tenim un eqipasso - España U. D. Son Sardina 1 - 3
01.10.2003 Cup España CSKA de Mugardos - España U. D. Son Sardina 1 - 3
04.10.2003 League España U. D. Son Sardina - España Moume 2 - 0
08.10.2003 Cup España U. D. Son Sardina - España Babylon 5 0 - 4
11.10.2003 League España Villamor de la Ladre - España Babylon 5 3 - 2
15.10.2003 Friendly España Sporting Xixón - España Villamor de la Ladre 3 - 4
18.10.2003 League España Villamor de la Ladre - España Ladilla Deportivo 4 - 1
22.10.2003 Friendly España Villamor de la Ladre - España nainitos 1 - 3
25.10.2003 League España Boliches - España nainitos 2 - 1
29.10.2003 Friendly France SaintBal team - España Boliches 1 - 8
01.11.2003 Play-off España Boliches - España Izarra 3 - 2
05.11.2003 Friendly Sverige Brutal Bears - España Boliches 4 - 2
12.11.2003 Cup Sverige Thundercats - Sverige Brutal Bears 0 - 1
16.11.2003 League Sverige dom riktiga kamraterna - Sverige Brutal Bears 0 - 5
19.11.2003 Cup Sverige Brutal Bears - Sverige Tårtan_ 3 - 2
23.11.2003 League Sverige Brutal Bears - Sverige Tottingham FC 4 - 0
26.11.2003 Cup Sverige Brutal Bears - Sverige Veni Vidi Vici 0 - 3
30.11.2003 League Sverige Veni Vidi Vici - Sverige Hjärnarp GIF 2 - 2
03.12.2003 Cup Sverige Björnarnas Bk - Sverige Veni Vidi Vici 2 - 3
07.12.2003 League Sverige Trollibollen BK - Sverige Veni Vidi Vici 4 - 2
10.12.2003 Cup Sverige Trollibollen BK - Sverige Xerxes 6 - 1
14.12.2003 League Sverige Teckomatorp SK - Sverige Trollibollen BK 2 - 2
17.12.2003 Cup Sverige Trollibollen BK - Sverige Uppsala Heights 1 - 4
21.12.2003 League Sverige Juveby IF - Sverige Uppsala Heights 0 - 5
24.12.2003 Cup Sverige S.A.I.K - Sverige Uppsala Heights 0 - 10
28.12.2003 League Sverige Uppsala Heights - Sverige Hawkwing FF 0 - 9
31.12.2003 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 9 - 0