Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2010

From Hattrick
Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2010
Champions Nederland LFC Luxemburg (2 days)
Nederland The Killer B's (38 days)
Nederland Ejnaro (14 days)
Nederland spieker fc (11 days)
Nederland Fiets em d'r in (3 days)
Deutschland Fortuna Vollspaten (3 days)
Deutschland Psycho Kickers (31 days)
Deutschland SV. Hellbrook (7 days)
Deutschland Rapid Blies BK (7 days)
Deutschland 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 (7 days)
Deutschland Eintracht Bischberg (4 days)
Deutschland Oederquart Thunderbirds (10 days)
Deutschland FC Eifriger Student (4 days)
Deutschland MOTORRADFAHRER (7 days)
Deutschland Lusaka Dynamos (3 days)
Belgium Sportieve Senioren (8 days)
Belgium spiroezie (4 days)
Belgium FC Paars-groen-wit (7 days)
Belgium priboi (14 days)
Belgium FC Holcim (3 days)
Chinese Taipei Sivilisation (52 days)
Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. (53 days)
Chinese Taipei Ottawa Intreped (10 days)
Chinese Taipei shuangshou (18 days)
Singapore Isle of Flames (7 days)
Cymru FC Red Dwarf (33 days)
España Dandy de Tazmania (5 days)
2009 2011

This page shows all the title matches in 2010. For more matches see Unofficial Clubteams World Championship. LFC Luxemburg brought the title into 2010.

Date Type Match Result
2010-01-03 League Nederland The Killer B's - Nederland LFC Luxemburg 6 - 3
2010-01-06 Cup Nederland fc cadaverdogs 08 - Nederland The Killer B's 0 - 8
2010-01-10 League Nederland Flying Arnando's - Nederland The Killer B's 0 - 6
2010-01-13 Cup Nederland Alive & Kicking - Nederland The Killer B's 1 - 5
2010-01-17 League Nederland rubio rumble - Nederland The Killer B's 1 - 1
2010-01-20 Cup Nederland Voorhelmers - Nederland The Killer B's 0 - 3
2010-01-24 League Nederland The Killer B's - Nederland WIENESROA 4 - 2
2010-01-27 Cup Nederland Sandoor FC - Nederland The Killer B's 3 - 4
2010-01-31 League Nederland Fortuna Milan - Nederland The Killer B's 2 - 6
2010-02-03 Cup Nederland Radicals Razors - Nederland The Killer B's 2 - 6
2010-02-07 League Nederland The Killer B's - Nederland Luctor et emergo FC 2 - 1
2010-02-10 Cup Nederland Ejnaro - Nederland The Killer B's 4 - 2
2010-02-14 League Nederland TheDirtyDozen-1 - Nederland Ejnaro 0 - 3
2010-02-17 Cup Nederland Ejnaro - Nederland ZZ TOP Warriors 5 - 1
2010-02-21 League Nederland Ejnaro - Nederland TheDirtyDozen-1 2 - 1
2010-02-24 Cup Nederland Ejnaro - Nederland spieker fc 2 - 3
2010-02-28 League Nederland spieker fc - Nederland FC Led Z@p 9 - 2
2010-03-03 Cup Nederland FC NUFAN - Nederland spieker fc 1 - 3
2010-03-07 League Nederland Fiets em d'r in - Nederland spieker fc 3 - 1
2010-03-10 Friendly Nederland Fiets em d'r in - Deutschland Fortuna Vollspaten 0 - 6
2010-03-13 League Deutschland Fortuna Vollspaten - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 0 - 2
2010-03-16 Friendly Deutschland los desocupados - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 0 - 8
2010-03-20 League Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland SV Hosen runter 04 5 - 1
2010-03-23 Friendly Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland 1 FC Klüngel 7 - 0
2010-03-27 League Deutschland LOLA DreamTeam - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 0 - 2
2010-03-30 Friendly Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland Rot Weiss Sünnerkölsch 7 - 0
2010-04-03 League Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland SG Union Isserstedt 3 - 0
2010-04-06 Friendly Deutschland Borussia1909 - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 1 - 2
2010-04-10 Qualification Deutschland Vorwärts Dümpten - Deutschland Psycho Kickers 2 - 5
2010-04-13 Friendly Deutschland Psycho Kickers - Deutschland SV. Hellbrook 0 - 1
2010-04-20 Cup Deutschland SV. Hellbrook - Deutschland Rapid Blies BK 0 - 4
2010-04-24 League Deutschland Rapid Blies BK - Deutschland Domidito17 1 - 1
2010-04-27 Cup Deutschland 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Deutschland Rapid Blies BK 1 - 0
2010-05-01 League Deutschland 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Deutschland Partizan Dillenburg 8 - 1
2010-05-04 Cup Deutschland 2.FC Ajax-Jena 69 - Deutschland Eintracht Bischberg 0 - 5
2010-05-08 League Deutschland Eintracht Bischberg - Deutschland Oederquart Thunderbirds 2 - 3
2010-05-11 Cup Deutschland TBV Lemgo - Deutschland Oederquart Thunderbirds 1 - 3
2010-05-15 League Deutschland Oederquart Thunderbirds - Deutschland Sturmvögel Dröper 4 - 1
2010-05-18 Cup Deutschland Oederquart Thunderbirds - Deutschland FC Eifriger Student 0 - 2
2010-05-22 League Deutschland FC Eifriger Student - Deutschland MOTORRADFAHRER 1 - 2
2010-05-25 Friendly Deutschland MOTORRADFAHRER - Italia Montepalma Beach Soccer 1 - 0
2010-05-29 League Deutschland MOTORRADFAHRER - Deutschland Lusaka Dynamos 0 - 4
2010-06-01 Friendly Deutschland Lusaka Dynamos - Belgium Sportieve Senioren 0 - 4
2010-06-06 League Belgium pananana - Belgium Sportieve Senioren 5 - 5
2010-06-09 Friendly Belgium Sportieve Senioren - Belgium spiroezie 2 - 3
2010-06-13 League Belgium FC Paars-groen-wit - Belgium spiroezie 10 - 1
2010-06-16 Cup Belgium VC Lina - Belgium FC Paars-groen-wit 2 - 4
2010-06-20 League Belgium priboi - Belgium FC Paars-groen-wit 3 - 2
2010-06-23 Cup Belgium Ben United bestaat al - Belgium priboi 3 - 5
2010-06-27 League Belgium spiroezie - Belgium priboi 0 - 7
2010-06-30 Cup Belgium Sing Manuela - Belgium priboi 2 - 3
2010-07-04 League Belgium priboi - Belgium FC Holcim 1 - 4
2010-07-07 Friendly Chinese Taipei Sivilisation - Belgium FC Holcim 7 - 0
2010-07-10 League Chinese Taipei Sivilisation - Chinese Taipei STAT FC 5 - 0
2010-07-14 Friendly Chinese Taipei Sivilisation - Sverige Zeta 9 - 1
2010-07-17 League Chinese Taipei Sivilisation - Chinese Taipei paddy cake f.c. 2 - 1
2010-07-21 Friendly Chinese Taipei Sivilisation - Kazakhstan FC Tobol 3 - 0
2010-07-24 League Chinese Taipei Real Bedlam - Chinese Taipei Sivilisation 1 - 2
2010-07-28 Friendly Chinese Taipei Sivilisation - USA full.tilt 1 - 0
2010-08-04 Friendly Chinese Taipei Sivilisation - Ísland Leggjabrjótur 4 - 1
2010-08-11 Cup Chinese Taipei Peng-hu Heroes - Chinese Taipei Sivilisation 0 - 6
2010-08-14 League Chinese Taipei Ottawa Intreped - Chinese Taipei Sivilisation 1 - 2
2010-08-18 Cup Chinese Taipei Peng-hu Heroes - Chinese Taipei Sivilisation 1 - 2
2010-08-21 League Chinese Taipei Sivilisation - Chinese Taipei VFL Taipei 1 - 1
2010-08-25 Cup Chinese Taipei Tao-yuan Orchids - Chinese Taipei Sivilisation 0 - 3
2010-08-28 League Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. - Chinese Taipei Sivilisation 1 - 0
2010-09-01 Cup Chinese Taipei Tao-yuan Orchids - Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. 1 - 6
2010-09-04 League Chinese Taipei shuangshou - Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. 0 - 5
2010-09-08 Cup Chinese Taipei Ping-tung Orchids - Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. 0 - 6
2010-09-11 League Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. - Chinese Taipei paddy cake f.c. 3 - 2
2010-09-15 Cup Chinese Taipei DogRed TEAM - Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. 0 - 10
2010-09-18 League Chinese Taipei Naprzód Taipei - Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. 0 - 2
2010-09-22 Cup Chinese Taipei AUFCT - Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. 0 - 5
2010-09-25 League Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. - Chinese Taipei VFL Taipei 3 - 0
2010-09-29 Cup Chinese Taipei MoonBlade - Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. 0 - 4
2010-10-02 League Chinese Taipei VFL Taipei - Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. 1 - 2
2010-10-06 Cup Chinese Taipei Real Bedlam - Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. 2 - 4
2010-10-09 League Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. - Chinese Taipei Naprzód Taipei 3 - 0
2010-10-13 Cup Chinese Taipei Angle Tiger - Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. 0 - 4
2010-10-16 League Chinese Taipei paddy cake f.c. - Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. 2 - 3
2010-10-20 Cup Chinese Taipei Green Leaf F.C. - Chinese Taipei Ottawa Intreped 3 - 4
2010-10-23 League Chinese Taipei Ottawa Intreped - Chinese Taipei Naprzód Taipei 2 - 2
2010-10-27 Friendly România octavia - Chinese Taipei Ottawa Intreped 0 - 2
2010-10-30 League Chinese Taipei shuangshou - Chinese Taipei Ottawa Intreped 3 - 0
2010-11-03 Friendly Chinese Taipei shuangshou - Scotland Scousburgh 5 - 0
2010-11-06 League Chinese Taipei paddy cake f.c. - Chinese Taipei shuangshou 0 - 2
2010-11-09 Friendly Bolivia Tigre campeón - Chinese Taipei shuangshou 0 - 2
2010-11-13 League Chinese Taipei shuangshou - Chinese Taipei VFL Taipei 4 - 0
2010-11-17 Friendly Singapore Isle of Flames - Chinese Taipei shuangshou 2 - 0
2010-11-24 Friendly Singapore Isle of Flames - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 3 - 4
2010-11-30 Cup Cymru Gwynedd FC - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 0 - 10
2010-12-04 League Cymru FC Red Dwarf - Cymru Merry Millers FC 3 - 1
2010-12-07 Cup Cymru Clwyd FC - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 0 - 6
2010-12-11 League Cymru Welsh Spurs - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 0 - 4
2010-12-14 Cup Cymru Gwent FC - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 0 - 9
2010-12-18 League Cymru FC Red Dwarf - Cymru Aber Cadabra 4 - 2
2010-12-21 Cup Cymru Mylo Athletic FC - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 1 - 7
2010-12-25 League Cymru Krakin's Korkers - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 3 - 3
2010-12-27 Masters España Dandy de Tazmania - Cymru FC Red Dwarf 5 - 1
2010-12-29 Cup España Antequera f.c. - España Dandy de Tazmania 2 - 4
2010-12-30 Masters Crna Gora Forte Mare - España Dandy de Tazmania 0 - 5