Difference between revisions of "Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Cup in 2010"

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
m
m (corrected first few months)
Line 26: Line 26:
 
|style=width:80px| Date ||style=width:115px| Type ||align=left style=width:200px| Match ||style=width:10px| ||style=width:200px| ||style=width:50px| Result
 
|style=width:80px| Date ||style=width:115px| Type ||align=left style=width:200px| Match ||style=width:10px| ||style=width:200px| ||style=width:50px| Result
 
|-
 
|-
|03-01-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Aanhouder Wint || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 3 - 1
+
| 03-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} K.C. de Kakkerlak|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom|| 1 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|06-01-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} rubensss || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Aanhouder Wint|| 0 - 7
+
| 06-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} DFC Delfzijl|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom|| 1 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|10-01-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Fc snottebel''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Aanhouder Wint|| 4 - 2
+
| 10-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} EAGLES/H|| 4 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|13-01-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} marcus_rules || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc snottebel|| 2 - 6
+
| 13-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} tsjappie|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom|| 1 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|17-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Onetouchables bvo''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc snottebel|| 2 - 1
+
| 17-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Riezcovitz United|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom|| 0 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|20-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} C.F. Sindaco || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 0 - 4
+
| 20-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''kaika'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom|| 2 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|24-01-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Lamme Draken || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 2 - 4
+
| 24-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} AFC Glimworm|| 9 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|27-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Rellevoet || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 0 - 7
+
| 27-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Sneek City F.C.|| 3 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|31-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Leiden Angels|| 6 - 2
+
| 31-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Club_55|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| 0 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|03-02-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} De inmakertjes || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 1 - 3
+
| 03-02-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} linkteam|| 5 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|07-02-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC de Oosterballers''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 3 - 2
+
| 07-02-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Passionators|| 4 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|10-02-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Solo Lupino''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 4 - 0
+
| 10-02-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Fc Cattel'''|| 1 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|14-02-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Solo Lupino || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Nordiques|| 5 - 0
+
| 14-02-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC Zwaar Getekend'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc Cattel|| 3 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|17-02-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Solo Lupino || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Alteveer'''|| 0 - 6
+
| 21-02-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Fc Cattel'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Zwaar Getekend|| 5 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|21-02-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} AFC Chrysos|| 5 - 1
+
| 24-02-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''fc be'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc Cattel|| 3 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|24-02-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} SandstorM || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 5
+
| 28-02-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Japiooo's|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} fc be|| 0 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|28-02-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Gozzels || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 2
+
| 03-03-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} fc be|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Voorheen Amstelveen'''|| 2 - 5
 
|-
 
|-
|03-03-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} LHS '05 || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 4
+
| 07-03-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Voorheen Amstelveen|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} AFC Chrysos|| 2 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|07-03-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} IJsselstein Monkeys|| 2 - 0
+
| 10-03-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC Poezebeest'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Voorheen Amstelveen|| 2 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|10-03-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''de doppies''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 2 - 1
+
| 14-03-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Poezebeest|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} vvDikkePrima|| 5 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|14-03-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} de doppies || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} district-070|| 2 - 0
+
| 17-03-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Poezebeest|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Suppersoccer Utd'''|| 0 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|17-03-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} de doppies || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''L.A.C.'''|| 2 - 3
+
| 21-03-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Rode Ster Berlicum|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 3 - 4
 
|-
 
|-
|21-03-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} L.A.C. || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk|| 5 - 1
+
| 24-03-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} VV de Lijster|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 2 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|24-03-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Roy's Bikkels''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} L.A.C.|| 4 - 3
+
| 28-03-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Suden Uni'''|| 0 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|28-03-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Roy's Bikkels || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Boemlauwe Koekwauzen|| 3 - 1
+
| 04-04-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Rode Ster Berlicum|| 5 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|31-03-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Roy's Bikkels || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Vinductie Cavia'''|| 0 - 1
+
| 21-04-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Tontorecord|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni|| 0 - 11
 
|-
 
|-
|04-04-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Dag & Red || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Vinductie Cavia|| 2 - 3
+
| 25-04-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Rode Ster Berlicum|| 5 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|07-04-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Suppersoccer Utd''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Vinductie Cavia|| 2 - 1
+
| 28-04-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} yzeren united|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni|| 1 - 8
 
|-
 
|-
|21-04-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Neute FC || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 0 - 11
+
| 02-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Loco's'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni|| 2 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|25-04-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Vinductie Cavia''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 3 - 1
+
| 05-05-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} NoGutZNoGlory|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's|| 0 - 6
 
|-
 
|-
|28-04-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} U2toYou || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Vinductie Cavia|| 0 - 9
+
| 09-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Martinlaakson Mutantit'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's|| 2 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|02-05-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} B.G.A.B. || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Vinductie Cavia|| 0 - 6
+
| 12-05-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Ksv. Leidsche Boys.|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Martinlaakson Mutantit|| 1 - 4
 
|-
 
|-
|05-05-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} De RATTEN uit Breda || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Vinductie Cavia|| 0 - 13
+
| 16-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Suppersoccer Utd'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Martinlaakson Mutantit|| 2 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|09-05-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''VSC Assen''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Vinductie Cavia|| 4 - 1
+
| 19-05-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Bruine Ster|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 1 - 5
 
|-
 
|-
|12-05-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} HGA. || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} VSC Assen|| 1 - 5
+
| 23-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} B.G.A.B.|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 0 - 5
 
|-
 
|-
|16-05-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} VSC Assen || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni|| 5 - 1
+
| 26-05-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} kILL AND ATTACK|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 1 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|19-05-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} the masterblasters || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} VSC Assen|| 2 - 7
+
| 30-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Rode Ster Berlicum|| 1 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|23-05-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Martinlaakson Mutan''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} VSC Assen|| 4 - 1
+
| 02-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc Kunie|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 0 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|26-05-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Capo di tuti Capi || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Martinlaakson Mutan|| 0 - 12
+
| 06-06-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Loco's'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 3 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|30-05-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Martinlaakson Mutan|| 1 - 4
+
| 09-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} T-h-E-Best-T-ea-m|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's|| 0 - 7
 
|-
 
|-
|02-06-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''De Leije''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Martinlaakson Mutan|| 3 - 0
+
| 13-06-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's|| 2 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|06-06-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Trobbleshooters || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Leije|| 1 - 2
+
| 16-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Ramses kickers'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's|| 3 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|09-06-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Leije || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC de Oosterballers'''|| 0 - 4
+
| 20-06-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Buffelsteam|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Ramses kickers|| 1 - 5
 
|-
 
|-
|13-06-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Alteveer''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 3 - 2
+
| 23-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Ramses kickers|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''L.A.C.'''|| 1 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|16-06-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} GEB United || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 6
+
| 27-06-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''L.A.C.'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 0 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|20-06-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} R.F.C. Keenenburg || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 1 - 3
+
| 30-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Bling boys|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 2 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|23-06-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Victoria '05 || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 8
+
| 04-07-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 2 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|27-06-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Lamme Draken|| 3 - 0
+
| 07-07-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} TEAMDEWEERDT|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 1 - 4
 
|-
 
|-
|30-06-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Thunder's Tigers || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 1 - 2
+
| 11-07-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''R.F.C. Keenenburg'''|| 0 - 6
 
|-
 
|-
|04-07-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 1 - 2
+
| 18-07-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Onetouchables bvo'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} R.F.C. Keenenburg|| 2 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|07-07-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} VV de Lijster || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 4
+
| 25-07-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Akris Nijmegen|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 0 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|11-07-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 1 - 3
+
| 01-08-2010||Kwalificatie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc snottebel|| 3 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|14-07-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''L.A.C.''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 1 - 0
+
| 04-08-2010||Vriendschappelijk||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Pupskes|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 1 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|18-07-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Hercules Calisante''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} L.A.C.|| 4 - 0
+
| 11-08-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} RVV Bierens|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 0 - 4
 
|-
 
|-
|21-07-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc snottebel || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante|| 2 - 4
+
| 15-08-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} R.F.C. Keenenburg|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 1 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|25-07-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC de Oosterballers''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante|| 2 - 0
+
| 18-08-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Combattenti|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 0 - 5
 
|-
 
|-
|11-08-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Taurus SV || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 0 - 9
+
| 22-08-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC de Oosterballers'''|| 1 - 5
 
|-
 
|-
|15-08-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} L.A.C.|| 3 - 0
+
| 25-08-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Pingo United|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 1 - 5
|-
 
|18-08-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} The cake is a lie... ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 0 - 4
 
|-
 
|22-08-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 1 - 5
 
|-
 
|25-08-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Pingo United || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 1 - 5
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|29-08-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}}  R.F.C. Keenenburg|| 7 - 0
 
|29-08-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}}  R.F.C. Keenenburg|| 7 - 0
Line 215: Line 209:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|29-12-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} gfc beer ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 6
 
|29-12-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} gfc beer ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 6
 +
|}

Revision as of 09:24, 22 June 2013

Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Championship in 2010
Champions Netherlands De Aanhouder Wint (9 days)
Netherlands Fc snottebel (7 days)
Netherlands Onetouchables bvo (** days)
Netherlands FC de Oosterballers (** days)
Netherlands Solo Lupino (** days)
Netherlands Alteveer (** days)
Netherlands de doppies (** days)
Netherlands L.A.C. (** days)
Netherlands Roy's Bikkels (** days)
Netherlands Vinductie Cavia (** days)
Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd (** days)
Netherlands VSC Assen (** days)
Netherlands Martinlaakson Mutantit (** days)
Netherlands De Leije (** days)
Netherlands Hercules Calisante (** days)
Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk (** days)
2009 2011

For more matches see Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Cup

Date Type Match Result
03-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands K.C. de Kakkerlak - Netherlands FC Slagboom 1 - 3
06-01-2010 Beker Netherlands DFC Delfzijl - Netherlands FC Slagboom 1 - 3
10-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC Slagboom - Netherlands EAGLES/H 4 - 2
13-01-2010 Beker Netherlands tsjappie - Netherlands FC Slagboom 1 - 3
17-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands Riezcovitz United - Netherlands FC Slagboom 0 - 0
20-01-2010 Beker Netherlands kaika - Netherlands FC Slagboom 2 - 1
24-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands kaika - Netherlands AFC Glimworm 9 - 0
27-01-2010 Beker Netherlands kaika - Netherlands Sneek City F.C. 3 - 2
31-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands Club_55 - Netherlands kaika 0 - 2
03-02-2010 Beker Netherlands kaika - Netherlands linkteam 5 - 0
07-02-2010 Competitie Netherlands kaika - Netherlands Passionators 4 - 0
10-02-2010 Beker Netherlands kaika - Netherlands Fc Cattel 1 - 2
14-02-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC Zwaar Getekend - Netherlands Fc Cattel 3 - 2
21-02-2010 Competitie Netherlands Fc Cattel - Netherlands FC Zwaar Getekend 5 - 1
24-02-2010 Beker Netherlands fc be - Netherlands Fc Cattel 3 - 1
28-02-2010 Competitie Netherlands De Japiooo's - Netherlands fc be 0 - 2
03-03-2010 Beker Netherlands fc be - Netherlands Voorheen Amstelveen 2 - 5
07-03-2010 Competitie Netherlands Voorheen Amstelveen - Netherlands AFC Chrysos 2 - 1
10-03-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Poezebeest - Netherlands Voorheen Amstelveen 2 - 1
14-03-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC Poezebeest - Netherlands vvDikkePrima 5 - 1
17-03-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Poezebeest - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 0 - 2
21-03-2010 Competitie Netherlands Rode Ster Berlicum - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 3 - 4
24-03-2010 Beker Netherlands VV de Lijster - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 2 - 3
28-03-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd - Netherlands Suden Uni 0 - 1
04-04-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suden Uni - Netherlands Rode Ster Berlicum 5 - 0
21-04-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Tontorecord - Netherlands Suden Uni 0 - 11
25-04-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suden Uni - Netherlands Rode Ster Berlicum 5 - 2
28-04-2010 Beker Netherlands yzeren united - Netherlands Suden Uni 1 - 8
02-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands Loco's - Netherlands Suden Uni 2 - 0
05-05-2010 Beker Netherlands NoGutZNoGlory - Netherlands Loco's 0 - 6
09-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands Martinlaakson Mutantit - Netherlands Loco's 2 - 0
12-05-2010 Beker Netherlands Ksv. Leidsche Boys. - Netherlands Martinlaakson Mutantit 1 - 4
16-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd - Netherlands Martinlaakson Mutantit 2 - 0
19-05-2010 Beker Netherlands Bruine Ster - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 1 - 5
23-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands B.G.A.B. - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 0 - 5
26-05-2010 Beker Netherlands kILL AND ATTACK - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 1 - 3
30-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd - Netherlands Rode Ster Berlicum 1 - 0
02-06-2010 Beker Netherlands Fc Kunie - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 0 - 1
06-06-2010 Competitie Netherlands Loco's - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 3 - 2
09-06-2010 Beker Netherlands T-h-E-Best-T-ea-m - Netherlands Loco's 0 - 7
13-06-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd - Netherlands Loco's 2 - 2
16-06-2010 Beker Netherlands Ramses kickers - Netherlands Loco's 3 - 2
20-06-2010 Competitie Netherlands Buffelsteam - Netherlands Ramses kickers 1 - 5
23-06-2010 Beker Netherlands Ramses kickers - Netherlands L.A.C. 1 - 3
27-06-2010 Competitie Netherlands L.A.C. - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 0 - 3
30-06-2010 Beker Netherlands Bling boys - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 2 - 3
04-07-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 2 - 1
07-07-2010 Beker Netherlands TEAMDEWEERDT - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 4
11-07-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg 0 - 6
18-07-2010 Competitie Netherlands Onetouchables bvo - Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg 2 - 1
25-07-2010 Competitie Netherlands Akris Nijmegen - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 0 - 3
01-08-2010 Kwalificatie Netherlands Onetouchables bvo - Netherlands Fc snottebel 3 - 0
04-08-2010 Vriendschappelijk Netherlands De Pupskes - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 1 - 2
11-08-2010 Beker Netherlands RVV Bierens - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 0 - 4
15-08-2010 Competitie Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 1 - 1
18-08-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Combattenti - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 0 - 5
22-08-2010 Competitie Netherlands Onetouchables bvo - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 5
25-08-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Pingo United - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 5
29-08-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg 7 - 0
01-09-2010 Beker Netherlands wijkers united - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 2 - 7
05-09-2010 Competitie Netherlands Hercules Calisante - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 2
08-09-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Westhoekster Boys - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 0 - 8
12-09-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands Gozzels 3 - 1
15-09-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Ronald - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 2
19-09-2010 Competitie Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 2 - 0
22-09-2010 Beker Netherlands vicktory - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 4
26-09-2010 Competitie Netherlands L.A.C. - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 1 - 3
29-09-2010 Beker Netherlands Futurestage - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 1 - 2
03-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk - Netherlands L.A.C. 3 - 1
06-10-2010 Beker Netherlands Ultimate SC - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 6
10-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 1 - 1
13-10-2010 Beker Netherlands Vondelpark Palace - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 2
17-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk - Netherlands Alteveer 3 - 2
20-10-2010 Beker Netherlands Ramses kickers - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 4
24-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk - Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg 6 - 2
27-10-2010 Beker Netherlands Deportivo BraTwa - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 2
31-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands Onetouchables bvo - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 9
03-11-2010 Beker Netherlands VSC Assen - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 4 - 3
07-11-2010 Competitie Netherlands MajestykUnited - Netherlands VSC Assen 0 - 3
10-11-2010 Beker Netherlands VSC Assen - Netherlands Alteveer 3 - 6
14-11-2010 Competitie Netherlands Hercules Calisante - Netherlands Alteveer 3 - 2
17-11-2010 Beker Netherlands Hercules Calisante - Netherlands Alteveer 2 - 0
24-11-2010 Vriendschappelijk Netherlands Groen-Geel - Netherlands Hercules Calisante 0 - 11
01-12-2010 Beker Netherlands VV Schoonhoven B1/B2 - Netherlands Hercules Calisante 0 - 10
05-12-2010 Competitie Netherlands Alteveer - Netherlands Hercules Calisante 4 - 2
08-12-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Groeten uit de R - Netherlands Alteveer 0 - 5
12-12-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC Zibby - Netherlands Alteveer 1 - 3
15-12-2010 Beker Netherlands kevins dreamteam - Netherlands Alteveer 0 - 4
19-12-2010 Competitie Netherlands Alteveer - Netherlands Gozzels 8 - 0
22-12-2010 Beker Netherlands Els Team - Netherlands Alteveer 1 - 5
26-12-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands Alteveer 0 - 9
29-12-2010 Beker Netherlands gfc beer - Netherlands Alteveer 0 - 6