Difference between revisions of "Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Cup in 2010"

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with ''''busy with 2010!''' For more matches see Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Cup 03-01-2010 (1/41) Competitie De Aanhouder Wint - Onetouchables bvo 3 - 1 06-01-2010 (2/41) Beker ru…')
 
(cat)
 
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''busy with 2010!'''
+
{{Infobox UDHC
 +
| year = 2010
 +
| champions = <!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[FC Slagboom]] <small>(19 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[kaika]] <small>(21 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Fc Cattel]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[FC Zwaar Getekend]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[fc be]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Voorheen Amstelveen]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[FC Poezebeest]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Suppersoccer Utd]] <small>(32 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Suden Uni]] <small>(35 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Loco's]] <small>(17 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Martinlaakson Mutantit]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Ramses kickers]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[L.A.C.]] <small>(4 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[FC de Oosterballers]] <small>(42 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[R.F.C. Keenenburg]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Onetouchables bvo]] <small>(35 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Door Oefening Sterk]] <small>(45 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[VSC Assen]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Alteveer]] <small>(31 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Hercules Calisante]] <small>(21 days)</small><br>
 +
}}
 +
 
  
 
For more matches see [[Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Cup]]
 
For more matches see [[Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Cup]]
  
03-01-2010 (1/41) Competitie De Aanhouder Wint - Onetouchables bvo 3 - 1
+
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0
06-01-2010 (2/41) Beker rubensss - De Aanhouder Wint 0 - 7
+
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
10-01-2010 (2/41) Competitie Fc snottebel - De Aanhouder Wint 4 - 2
+
|style=width:80px| Date ||style=width:115px| Type ||align=left style=width:200px| Match ||style=width:10px| ||style=width:200px| ||style=width:50px| Result
13-01-2010 (3/41) Beker marcus_rules - Fc snottebel 2 - 6
+
|-
17-01-2010 (3/41) Competitie Onetouchables bvo - Fc snottebel 2 - 1
+
| 03-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} K.C. de Kakkerlak|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom||  1 - 3
20-01-2010 (4/41) Beker C.F. Sindaco - Onetouchables bvo 0 - 4
+
|-
24-01-2010 (4/41) Competitie Lamme Draken - Onetouchables bvo 2 - 4
+
| 06-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} DFC Delfzijl|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom||  1 - 3
27-01-2010 (5/41) Beker FC Rellevoet - Onetouchables bvo 0 - 7
+
|-
31-01-2010 (5/41) Competitie Onetouchables bvo - Leiden Angels 6 - 2
+
| 10-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} EAGLES/H||  4 - 2
03-02-2010 (6/41) Beker De inmakertjes - Onetouchables bvo 1 - 3
+
|-
07-02-2010 (6/41) Competitie FC de Oosterballers - Onetouchables bvo 3 - 2
+
| 13-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} tsjappie|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom||  1 - 3
10-02-2010 (7/41) Beker Solo Lupino - FC de Oosterballers 4 - 0
+
|-
14-02-2010 (7/41) Competitie Solo Lupino - FC Nordiques 5 - 0
+
| 17-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Riezcovitz United|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom||  0 - 0
17-02-2010 (8/41) Beker Solo Lupino - Alteveer 0 - 6
+
|-
21-02-2010 (8/41) Competitie Alteveer - AFC Chrysos 5 - 1
+
| 20-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''kaika'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom||  2 - 1
24-02-2010 (9/41) Beker SandstorM - Alteveer 0 - 5
+
|-
28-02-2010 (9/41) Competitie Gozzels - Alteveer 0 - 2
+
| 24-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} AFC Glimworm||  9 - 0
03-03-2010 (10/41) Beker LHS '05 - Alteveer 0 - 4
+
|-
07-03-2010 (10/41) Competitie Alteveer - IJsselstein Monkeys 2 - 0
+
| 27-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Sneek City F.C.||  3 - 2
10-03-2010 (11/41) Beker de doppies - Alteveer 2 - 1
+
|-
14-03-2010 (11/41) Competitie de doppies - district-070 2 - 0
+
| 31-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Club_55|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika||  0 - 2
17-03-2010 (12/41) Beker de doppies - L.A.C. 2 - 3
+
|-
21-03-2010 (12/41) Competitie L.A.C. - Door Oefening Sterk 5 - 1
+
| 03-02-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} linkteam||  5 - 0
24-03-2010 (13/41) Beker Roy's Bikkels - L.A.C. 4 - 3
+
|-
28-03-2010 (13/41) Competitie Roy's Bikkels - Boemlauwe Koekwauzen 3 - 1
+
| 07-02-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Passionators||  4 - 0
31-03-2010 (14/41) Beker Roy's Bikkels - Vinductie Cavia 0 - 1
+
|-
04-04-2010 (14/41) Competitie Dag & Red - Vinductie Cavia 2 - 3
+
| 10-02-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Fc Cattel'''||  1 - 2
07-04-2010 (15/41) Beker Suppersoccer Utd - Vinductie Cavia 2 - 1
+
|-
21-04-2010 (1/42) Beker Neute FC - Suppersoccer Utd 0 - 11
+
| 14-02-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC Zwaar Getekend'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc Cattel||  3 - 2
25-04-2010 (1/42) Competitie Vinductie Cavia - Suppersoccer Utd 3 - 1
+
|-
28-04-2010 (2/42) Beker U2toYou - Vinductie Cavia 0 - 9
+
| 21-02-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Fc Cattel'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Zwaar Getekend||  5 - 1
02-05-2010 (2/42) Competitie B.G.A.B. - Vinductie Cavia 0 - 6
+
|-
05-05-2010 (3/42) Beker De RATTEN uit Breda - Vinductie Cavia 0 - 13
+
| 24-02-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''fc be'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc Cattel||  3 - 1
09-05-2010 (3/42) Competitie VSC Assen - Vinductie Cavia 4 - 1
+
|-
12-05-2010 (4/42) Beker HGA. - VSC Assen 1 - 5
+
| 28-02-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Japiooo's|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} fc be||  0 - 2
16-05-2010 (4/42) Competitie VSC Assen - Suden Uni 5 - 1
+
|-
19-05-2010 (5/42) Beker the masterblasters - VSC Assen 2 - 7
+
| 03-03-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} fc be|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Voorheen Amstelveen'''||  2 - 5
23-05-2010 (5/42) Competitie Martinlaakson Mutan - VSC Assen 4 - 1
+
|-
26-05-2010 (6/42) Beker Capo di tuti Capi - Martinlaakson Mutan 0 - 12
+
| 07-03-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Voorheen Amstelveen|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} AFC Chrysos||  2 - 1
30-05-2010 (6/42) Competitie Suden Uni - Martinlaakson Mutan 1 - 4
+
|-
02-06-2010 (7/42) Beker De Leije - Martinlaakson Mutan 3 - 0
+
| 10-03-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC Poezebeest'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Voorheen Amstelveen||  2 - 1
06-06-2010 (7/42) Competitie Trobbleshooters - De Leije 1 - 2
+
|-
09-06-2010 (8/42) Beker De Leije - FC de Oosterballers 0 - 4
+
| 14-03-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Poezebeest|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} vvDikkePrima||  5 - 1
13-06-2010 (8/42) Competitie Alteveer - FC de Oosterballers 3 - 2
+
|-
16-06-2010 (9/42) Beker GEB United - Alteveer 0 - 6
+
| 17-03-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Poezebeest|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Suppersoccer Utd'''||  0 - 2
20-06-2010 (9/42) Competitie R.F.C. Keenenburg - Alteveer 1 - 3
+
|-
23-06-2010 (10/42) Beker Victoria '05 - Alteveer 0 - 8
+
| 21-03-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Rode Ster Berlicum|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd||  3 - 4
27-06-2010 (10/42) Competitie Alteveer - Lamme Draken 3 - 0
+
|-
30-06-2010 (11/42) Beker Thunder's Tigers - Alteveer 1 - 2
+
| 24-03-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} VV de Lijster|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd||  2 - 3
04-07-2010 (11/42) Competitie Hercules Calisante - Alteveer 1 - 2
+
|-
07-07-2010 (12/42) Beker VV de Lijster - Alteveer 0 - 4
+
| 28-03-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Suden Uni'''||  0 - 1
11-07-2010 (12/42) Competitie Onetouchables bvo - Alteveer 1 - 3
+
|-
14-07-2010 (13/42) Beker L.A.C. - Alteveer 1 - 0
+
| 04-04-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Rode Ster Berlicum||  5 - 0
18-07-2010 (13/42) Competitie Hercules Calisante - L.A.C. 4 - 0
+
|-
21-07-2010 (14/42) Beker Fc snottebel - Hercules Calisante 2 - 4
+
| 21-04-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Tontorecord|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni||  0 - 11
25-07-2010 (14/42) Competitie FC de Oosterballers - Hercules Calisante 2 - 0
+
|-
11-08-2010 (1/43) Beker Taurus SV - FC de Oosterballers 0 - 9
+
| 25-04-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Rode Ster Berlicum||  5 - 2
15-08-2010 (1/43) Competitie FC de Oosterballers - L.A.C. 3 - 0
+
|-
18-08-2010 (2/43) Beker The cake is a lie... - FC de Oosterballers 0 - 4
+
| 28-04-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} yzeren united|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni||  1 - 8
22-08-2010 (2/43) Competitie Onetouchables bvo - FC de Oosterballers 1 - 5
+
|-
25-08-2010 (3/43) Beker FC Pingo United - FC de Oosterballers 1 - 5
+
| 02-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Loco's'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni||  2 - 0
29-08-2010 (3/43) Competitie FC de Oosterballers - R.F.C. Keenenburg 7 - 0
+
|-
01-09-2010 (4/43) Beker wijkers united - FC de Oosterballers 2 - 7
+
| 05-05-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} NoGutZNoGlory|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's||  0 - 6
05-09-2010 (4/43) Competitie Hercules Calisante - FC de Oosterballers 1 - 2
+
|-
08-09-2010 (5/43) Beker FC Westhoekster Boys - FC de Oosterballers 0 - 8
+
| 09-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Martinlaakson Mutantit'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's||  2 - 0
12-09-2010 (5/43) Competitie FC de Oosterballers - Gozzels 3 - 1
+
|-
15-09-2010 (6/43) Beker FC Ronald - FC de Oosterballers 1 - 2
+
| 12-05-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Ksv. Leidsche Boys.|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Martinlaakson Mutantit||  1 - 4
19-09-2010 (6/43) Competitie Door Oefening Sterk - FC de Oosterballers 2 - 0
+
|-
22-09-2010 (7/43) Beker vicktory - Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 4
+
| 16-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Suppersoccer Utd'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Martinlaakson Mutantit||  2 - 0
26-09-2010 (7/43) Competitie L.A.C. - Door Oefening Sterk 1 - 3
+
|-
29-09-2010 (8/43) Beker Futurestage - Door Oefening Sterk 1 - 2
+
| 19-05-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Bruine Ster|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd||  1 - 5
03-10-2010 (8/43) Competitie Door Oefening Sterk - L.A.C. 3 - 1
+
|-
06-10-2010 (9/43) Beker Ultimate SC - Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 6
+
| 23-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} B.G.A.B.|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd||  0 - 5
10-10-2010 (9/43) Competitie FC de Oosterballers - Door Oefening Sterk 1 - 1
+
|-
13-10-2010 (10/43) Beker Vondelpark Palace - Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 2
+
| 26-05-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} kILL AND ATTACK|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd||  1 - 3
17-10-2010 (10/43) Competitie Door Oefening Sterk - Alteveer 3 - 2
+
|-
20-10-2010 (11/43) Beker Ramses kickers - Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 4
+
| 30-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Rode Ster Berlicum||  1 - 0
24-10-2010 (11/43) Competitie Door Oefening Sterk - R.F.C. Keenenburg 6 - 2
+
|-
27-10-2010 (12/43) Beker Deportivo BraTwa - Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 2
+
| 02-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc Kunie|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd||  0 - 1
31-10-2010 (12/43) Competitie Onetouchables bvo - Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 9
+
|-
03-11-2010 (13/43) Beker VSC Assen - Door Oefening Sterk 4 - 3
+
| 06-06-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Loco's'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd||  3 - 2
07-11-2010 (13/43) Competitie MajestykUnited - VSC Assen 0 - 3
+
|-
10-11-2010 (14/43) Beker VSC Assen - Alteveer 3 - 6
+
| 09-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} T-h-E-Best-T-ea-m|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's||  0 - 7
14-11-2010 (14/43) Competitie Hercules Calisante - Alteveer 3 - 2
+
|-
17-11-2010 (15/43) Beker Hercules Calisante - Alteveer 2 - 0
+
| 13-06-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's||  2 - 2
24-11-2010 (16/43) Vriendschappelijk Groen-Geel - Hercules Calisante 0 - 11
+
|-
01-12-2010 (1/44) Beker VV Schoonhoven B1/B2 - Hercules Calisante 0 - 10
+
| 16-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Ramses kickers'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's||  3 - 2
05-12-2010 (1/44) Competitie Alteveer - Hercules Calisante 4 - 2
+
|-
08-12-2010 (2/44) Beker FC Groeten uit de R - Alteveer 0 - 5
+
| 20-06-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Buffelsteam|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Ramses kickers||  1 - 5
12-12-2010 (2/44) Competitie FC Zibby - Alteveer 1 - 3
+
|-
15-12-2010 (3/44) Beker kevins dreamteam - Alteveer 0 - 4
+
| 23-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Ramses kickers|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''L.A.C.'''||  1 - 3
19-12-2010 (3/44) Competitie Alteveer - Gozzels 8 - 0
+
|-
22-12-2010 (4/44) Beker Els Team - Alteveer 1 - 5
+
| 27-06-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} L.A.C.|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC de Oosterballers'''||  0 - 3
26-12-2010 (4/44) Competitie FC de Oosterballers - Alteveer 0 - 9
+
|-
29-12-2010 (5/44) Beker gfc beer - Alteveer 0 - 6
+
| 30-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Bling boys|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers||  2 - 3
 +
|-
 +
| 04-07-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo||  2 - 1
 +
|-
 +
| 07-07-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} TEAMDEWEERDT|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers||  1 - 4
 +
|-
 +
| 11-07-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''R.F.C. Keenenburg'''||  0 - 6
 +
|-
 +
| 18-07-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Onetouchables bvo'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} R.F.C. Keenenburg||  2 - 1
 +
|-
 +
| 25-07-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Akris Nijmegen|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo||  0 - 3
 +
|-
 +
| 01-08-2010||Kwalificatie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc snottebel||  3 - 0
 +
|-
 +
| 04-08-2010||Vriendschappelijk||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Pupskes|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo||  1 - 2
 +
|-
 +
| 11-08-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} RVV Bierens|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo||  0 - 4
 +
|-
 +
| 15-08-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} R.F.C. Keenenburg|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo||  1 - 1
 +
|-
 +
| 18-08-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Combattenti|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo||  0 - 5
 +
|-
 +
| 22-08-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC de Oosterballers'''||  1 - 5
 +
|-
 +
| 25-08-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Pingo United|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers||  1 - 5
 +
|-
 +
|29-08-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}}  R.F.C. Keenenburg|| 7 - 0
 +
|-
 +
|01-09-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} wijkers united ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 2 - 7
 +
|-
 +
|05-09-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 1 - 2
 +
|-
 +
|08-09-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Westhoekster Boys ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 0 - 8
 +
|-
 +
|12-09-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Gozzels|| 3 - 1
 +
|-
 +
|15-09-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Ronald ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 1 - 2
 +
|-
 +
|19-09-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Door Oefening Sterk''' ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 2 - 0
 +
|-
 +
|22-09-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} vicktory ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk|| 0 - 4
 +
|-
 +
|26-09-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} L.A.C. ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk|| 1 - 3
 +
|-
 +
|29-09-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Futurestage ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk|| 1 - 2
 +
|-
 +
|03-10-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} L.A.C.|| 3 - 1
 +
|-
 +
|06-10-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Ultimate SC ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk|| 0 - 6
 +
|-
 +
|10-10-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk|| 1 - 1
 +
|-
 +
|13-10-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Vondelpark Palace ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk|| 0 - 2
 +
|-
 +
|17-10-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 3 - 2
 +
|-
 +
|20-10-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Ramses kickers ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk|| 0 - 4
 +
|-
 +
|24-10-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} R.F.C. Keenenburg|| 6 - 2
 +
|-
 +
|27-10-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Deportivo BraTwa ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk|| 0 - 2
 +
|-
 +
|31-10-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk|| 0 - 9
 +
|-
 +
|03-11-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''VSC Assen''' ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk|| 4 - 3
 +
|-
 +
|07-11-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} MajestykUnited ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} VSC Assen|| 0 - 3
 +
|-
 +
|10-11-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} VSC Assen ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Alteveer'''|| 3 - 6
 +
|-
 +
|14-11-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Hercules Calisante''' ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 3 - 2
 +
|-
 +
|17-11-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 2 - 0
 +
|-
 +
|24-11-2010|| Vriendschappelijk||{{Flagicon|NED}} Groen-Geel ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante|| 0 - 11
 +
|-
 +
|01-12-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} VV Schoonhoven B1/B2 ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante|| 0 - 10
 +
|-
 +
|05-12-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Alteveer''' ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante|| 4 - 2
 +
|-
 +
|08-12-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Groeten uit de R ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 5
 +
|-
 +
|12-12-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Zibby ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 1 - 3
 +
|-
 +
|15-12-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} kevins dreamteam ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 4
 +
|-
 +
|19-12-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Gozzels|| 8 - 0
 +
|-
 +
|22-12-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Els Team ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 1 - 5
 +
|-
 +
|26-12-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 9
 +
|-
 +
|29-12-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} gfc beer ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 6
 +
|}
 +
 
 +
[[Category:Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Cup]]

Latest revision as of 11:44, 5 May 2021

Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Championship in 2010
Champions Netherlands FC Slagboom (19 days)
Netherlands kaika (21 days)
Netherlands Fc Cattel (7 days)
Netherlands FC Zwaar Getekend (7 days)
Netherlands fc be (7 days)
Netherlands Voorheen Amstelveen (7 days)
Netherlands FC Poezebeest (7 days)
Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd (32 days)
Netherlands Suden Uni (35 days)
Netherlands Loco's (17 days)
Netherlands Martinlaakson Mutantit (7 days)
Netherlands Ramses kickers (7 days)
Netherlands L.A.C. (4 days)
Netherlands FC de Oosterballers (42 days)
Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg (7 days)
Netherlands Onetouchables bvo (35 days)
Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk (45 days)
Netherlands VSC Assen (7 days)
Netherlands Alteveer (31 days)
Netherlands Hercules Calisante (21 days)
2009 2011


For more matches see Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Cup

Date Type Match Result
03-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands K.C. de Kakkerlak - Netherlands FC Slagboom 1 - 3
06-01-2010 Beker Netherlands DFC Delfzijl - Netherlands FC Slagboom 1 - 3
10-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC Slagboom - Netherlands EAGLES/H 4 - 2
13-01-2010 Beker Netherlands tsjappie - Netherlands FC Slagboom 1 - 3
17-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands Riezcovitz United - Netherlands FC Slagboom 0 - 0
20-01-2010 Beker Netherlands kaika - Netherlands FC Slagboom 2 - 1
24-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands kaika - Netherlands AFC Glimworm 9 - 0
27-01-2010 Beker Netherlands kaika - Netherlands Sneek City F.C. 3 - 2
31-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands Club_55 - Netherlands kaika 0 - 2
03-02-2010 Beker Netherlands kaika - Netherlands linkteam 5 - 0
07-02-2010 Competitie Netherlands kaika - Netherlands Passionators 4 - 0
10-02-2010 Beker Netherlands kaika - Netherlands Fc Cattel 1 - 2
14-02-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC Zwaar Getekend - Netherlands Fc Cattel 3 - 2
21-02-2010 Competitie Netherlands Fc Cattel - Netherlands FC Zwaar Getekend 5 - 1
24-02-2010 Beker Netherlands fc be - Netherlands Fc Cattel 3 - 1
28-02-2010 Competitie Netherlands De Japiooo's - Netherlands fc be 0 - 2
03-03-2010 Beker Netherlands fc be - Netherlands Voorheen Amstelveen 2 - 5
07-03-2010 Competitie Netherlands Voorheen Amstelveen - Netherlands AFC Chrysos 2 - 1
10-03-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Poezebeest - Netherlands Voorheen Amstelveen 2 - 1
14-03-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC Poezebeest - Netherlands vvDikkePrima 5 - 1
17-03-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Poezebeest - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 0 - 2
21-03-2010 Competitie Netherlands Rode Ster Berlicum - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 3 - 4
24-03-2010 Beker Netherlands VV de Lijster - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 2 - 3
28-03-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd - Netherlands Suden Uni 0 - 1
04-04-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suden Uni - Netherlands Rode Ster Berlicum 5 - 0
21-04-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Tontorecord - Netherlands Suden Uni 0 - 11
25-04-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suden Uni - Netherlands Rode Ster Berlicum 5 - 2
28-04-2010 Beker Netherlands yzeren united - Netherlands Suden Uni 1 - 8
02-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands Loco's - Netherlands Suden Uni 2 - 0
05-05-2010 Beker Netherlands NoGutZNoGlory - Netherlands Loco's 0 - 6
09-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands Martinlaakson Mutantit - Netherlands Loco's 2 - 0
12-05-2010 Beker Netherlands Ksv. Leidsche Boys. - Netherlands Martinlaakson Mutantit 1 - 4
16-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd - Netherlands Martinlaakson Mutantit 2 - 0
19-05-2010 Beker Netherlands Bruine Ster - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 1 - 5
23-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands B.G.A.B. - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 0 - 5
26-05-2010 Beker Netherlands kILL AND ATTACK - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 1 - 3
30-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd - Netherlands Rode Ster Berlicum 1 - 0
02-06-2010 Beker Netherlands Fc Kunie - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 0 - 1
06-06-2010 Competitie Netherlands Loco's - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 3 - 2
09-06-2010 Beker Netherlands T-h-E-Best-T-ea-m - Netherlands Loco's 0 - 7
13-06-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd - Netherlands Loco's 2 - 2
16-06-2010 Beker Netherlands Ramses kickers - Netherlands Loco's 3 - 2
20-06-2010 Competitie Netherlands Buffelsteam - Netherlands Ramses kickers 1 - 5
23-06-2010 Beker Netherlands Ramses kickers - Netherlands L.A.C. 1 - 3
27-06-2010 Competitie Netherlands L.A.C. - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 0 - 3
30-06-2010 Beker Netherlands Bling boys - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 2 - 3
04-07-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 2 - 1
07-07-2010 Beker Netherlands TEAMDEWEERDT - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 4
11-07-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg 0 - 6
18-07-2010 Competitie Netherlands Onetouchables bvo - Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg 2 - 1
25-07-2010 Competitie Netherlands Akris Nijmegen - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 0 - 3
01-08-2010 Kwalificatie Netherlands Onetouchables bvo - Netherlands Fc snottebel 3 - 0
04-08-2010 Vriendschappelijk Netherlands De Pupskes - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 1 - 2
11-08-2010 Beker Netherlands RVV Bierens - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 0 - 4
15-08-2010 Competitie Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 1 - 1
18-08-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Combattenti - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 0 - 5
22-08-2010 Competitie Netherlands Onetouchables bvo - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 5
25-08-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Pingo United - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 5
29-08-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg 7 - 0
01-09-2010 Beker Netherlands wijkers united - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 2 - 7
05-09-2010 Competitie Netherlands Hercules Calisante - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 2
08-09-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Westhoekster Boys - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 0 - 8
12-09-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands Gozzels 3 - 1
15-09-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Ronald - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 2
19-09-2010 Competitie Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 2 - 0
22-09-2010 Beker Netherlands vicktory - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 4
26-09-2010 Competitie Netherlands L.A.C. - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 1 - 3
29-09-2010 Beker Netherlands Futurestage - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 1 - 2
03-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk - Netherlands L.A.C. 3 - 1
06-10-2010 Beker Netherlands Ultimate SC - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 6
10-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 1 - 1
13-10-2010 Beker Netherlands Vondelpark Palace - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 2
17-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk - Netherlands Alteveer 3 - 2
20-10-2010 Beker Netherlands Ramses kickers - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 4
24-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk - Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg 6 - 2
27-10-2010 Beker Netherlands Deportivo BraTwa - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 2
31-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands Onetouchables bvo - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 9
03-11-2010 Beker Netherlands VSC Assen - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 4 - 3
07-11-2010 Competitie Netherlands MajestykUnited - Netherlands VSC Assen 0 - 3
10-11-2010 Beker Netherlands VSC Assen - Netherlands Alteveer 3 - 6
14-11-2010 Competitie Netherlands Hercules Calisante - Netherlands Alteveer 3 - 2
17-11-2010 Beker Netherlands Hercules Calisante - Netherlands Alteveer 2 - 0
24-11-2010 Vriendschappelijk Netherlands Groen-Geel - Netherlands Hercules Calisante 0 - 11
01-12-2010 Beker Netherlands VV Schoonhoven B1/B2 - Netherlands Hercules Calisante 0 - 10
05-12-2010 Competitie Netherlands Alteveer - Netherlands Hercules Calisante 4 - 2
08-12-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Groeten uit de R - Netherlands Alteveer 0 - 5
12-12-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC Zibby - Netherlands Alteveer 1 - 3
15-12-2010 Beker Netherlands kevins dreamteam - Netherlands Alteveer 0 - 4
19-12-2010 Competitie Netherlands Alteveer - Netherlands Gozzels 8 - 0
22-12-2010 Beker Netherlands Els Team - Netherlands Alteveer 1 - 5
26-12-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands Alteveer 0 - 9
29-12-2010 Beker Netherlands gfc beer - Netherlands Alteveer 0 - 6