Difference between revisions of "Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Cup in 2010"

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
(cat)
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
 
| year = 2010
 
| year = 2010
 
| champions = <!--
 
| champions = <!--
-->{{Flagicon|NED}}  
+
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[FC Slagboom]] <small>(19 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[kaika]] <small>(21 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Fc Cattel]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[FC Zwaar Getekend]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[fc be]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Voorheen Amstelveen]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[FC Poezebeest]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Suppersoccer Utd]] <small>(32 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Suden Uni]] <small>(35 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Loco's]] <small>(17 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Martinlaakson Mutantit]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Ramses kickers]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[L.A.C.]] <small>(4 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[FC de Oosterballers]] <small>(42 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[R.F.C. Keenenburg]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Onetouchables bvo]] <small>(35 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Door Oefening Sterk]] <small>(45 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[VSC Assen]] <small>(7 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Alteveer]] <small>(31 days)</small><br><!--
 +
-->{{flagicon|NED}} [[Hercules Calisante]] <small>(21 days)</small><br>
 
}}
 
}}
  
'''busy with 2010!'''
 
  
 
For more matches see [[Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Cup]]
 
For more matches see [[Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Cup]]
 
  
 
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0
 
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0
 
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
 
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
| style=width:75px| Date || style=width:55px| Type || colspan=3 align=left style=width:475px| Match || Result
+
|style=width:80px| Date ||style=width:115px| Type ||align=left style=width:200px| Match ||style=width:10px| ||style=width:200px| ||style=width:50px| Result
 
|-
 
|-
|03-01-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Aanhouder Wint || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 3 - 1
+
| 03-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} K.C. de Kakkerlak|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom|| 1 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|06-01-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} rubensss || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Aanhouder Wint|| 0 - 7
+
| 06-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} DFC Delfzijl|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom|| 1 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|10-01-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Fc snottebel''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Aanhouder Wint|| 4 - 2
+
| 10-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} EAGLES/H|| 4 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|13-01-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} marcus_rules || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc snottebel|| 2 - 6
+
| 13-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} tsjappie|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom|| 1 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|17-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Onetouchables bvo''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc snottebel|| 2 - 1
+
| 17-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Riezcovitz United|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom|| 0 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|20-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} C.F. Sindaco || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 0 - 4
+
| 20-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''kaika'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Slagboom|| 2 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|24-01-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Lamme Draken || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 2 - 4
+
| 24-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} AFC Glimworm|| 9 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|27-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Rellevoet || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 0 - 7
+
| 27-01-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Sneek City F.C.|| 3 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|31-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Leiden Angels|| 6 - 2
+
| 31-01-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Club_55|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| 0 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|03-02-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} De inmakertjes || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 1 - 3
+
| 03-02-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} linkteam|| 5 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|07-02-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC de Oosterballers''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 3 - 2
+
| 07-02-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Passionators|| 4 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|10-02-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Solo Lupino''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 4 - 0
+
| 10-02-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} kaika|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Fc Cattel'''|| 1 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|14-02-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Solo Lupino || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Nordiques|| 5 - 0
+
| 14-02-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC Zwaar Getekend'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc Cattel|| 3 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|17-02-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Solo Lupino || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Alteveer'''|| 0 - 6
+
| 21-02-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Fc Cattel'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Zwaar Getekend|| 5 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|21-02-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} AFC Chrysos|| 5 - 1
+
| 24-02-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''fc be'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc Cattel|| 3 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|24-02-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} SandstorM || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 5
+
| 28-02-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Japiooo's|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} fc be|| 0 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|28-02-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Gozzels || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 2
+
| 03-03-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} fc be|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Voorheen Amstelveen'''|| 2 - 5
 
|-
 
|-
|03-03-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} LHS '05 || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 4
+
| 07-03-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Voorheen Amstelveen|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} AFC Chrysos|| 2 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|07-03-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} IJsselstein Monkeys|| 2 - 0
+
| 10-03-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC Poezebeest'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Voorheen Amstelveen|| 2 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|10-03-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''de doppies''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 2 - 1
+
| 14-03-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Poezebeest|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} vvDikkePrima|| 5 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|14-03-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} de doppies || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} district-070|| 2 - 0
+
| 17-03-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Poezebeest|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Suppersoccer Utd'''|| 0 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|17-03-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} de doppies || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''L.A.C.'''|| 2 - 3
+
| 21-03-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Rode Ster Berlicum|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 3 - 4
 
|-
 
|-
|21-03-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} L.A.C. || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Door Oefening Sterk|| 5 - 1
+
| 24-03-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} VV de Lijster|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 2 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|24-03-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Roy's Bikkels''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} L.A.C.|| 4 - 3
+
| 28-03-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Suden Uni'''|| 0 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|28-03-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Roy's Bikkels || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Boemlauwe Koekwauzen|| 3 - 1
+
| 04-04-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Rode Ster Berlicum|| 5 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|31-03-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Roy's Bikkels || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Vinductie Cavia'''|| 0 - 1
+
| 21-04-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Tontorecord|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni|| 0 - 11
 
|-
 
|-
|04-04-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Dag & Red || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Vinductie Cavia|| 2 - 3
+
| 25-04-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Rode Ster Berlicum|| 5 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|07-04-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Suppersoccer Utd''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Vinductie Cavia|| 2 - 1
+
| 28-04-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} yzeren united|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni|| 1 - 8
 
|-
 
|-
|21-04-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Neute FC || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 0 - 11
+
| 02-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Loco's'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni|| 2 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|25-04-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Vinductie Cavia''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 3 - 1
+
| 05-05-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} NoGutZNoGlory|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's|| 0 - 6
 
|-
 
|-
|28-04-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} U2toYou || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Vinductie Cavia|| 0 - 9
+
| 09-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Martinlaakson Mutantit'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's|| 2 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|02-05-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} B.G.A.B. || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Vinductie Cavia|| 0 - 6
+
| 12-05-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Ksv. Leidsche Boys.|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Martinlaakson Mutantit|| 1 - 4
 
|-
 
|-
|05-05-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} De RATTEN uit Breda || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Vinductie Cavia|| 0 - 13
+
| 16-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Suppersoccer Utd'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Martinlaakson Mutantit|| 2 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|09-05-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''VSC Assen''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Vinductie Cavia|| 4 - 1
+
| 19-05-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Bruine Ster|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 1 - 5
 
|-
 
|-
|12-05-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} HGA. || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} VSC Assen|| 1 - 5
+
| 23-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} B.G.A.B.|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 0 - 5
 
|-
 
|-
|16-05-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} VSC Assen || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni|| 5 - 1
+
| 26-05-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} kILL AND ATTACK|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 1 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|19-05-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} the masterblasters || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} VSC Assen|| 2 - 7
+
| 30-05-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Rode Ster Berlicum|| 1 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|23-05-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Martinlaakson Mutan''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} VSC Assen|| 4 - 1
+
| 02-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc Kunie|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 0 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|26-05-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Capo di tuti Capi || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Martinlaakson Mutan|| 0 - 12
+
| 06-06-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Loco's'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| 3 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|30-05-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suden Uni || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Martinlaakson Mutan|| 1 - 4
+
| 09-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} T-h-E-Best-T-ea-m|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's|| 0 - 7
 
|-
 
|-
|02-06-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''De Leije''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Martinlaakson Mutan|| 3 - 0
+
| 13-06-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Suppersoccer Utd|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's|| 2 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|06-06-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Trobbleshooters || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Leije|| 1 - 2
+
| 16-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Ramses kickers'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Loco's|| 3 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|09-06-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Leije || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC de Oosterballers'''|| 0 - 4
+
| 20-06-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Buffelsteam|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Ramses kickers|| 1 - 5
 
|-
 
|-
|13-06-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Alteveer''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 3 - 2
+
| 23-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Ramses kickers|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''L.A.C.'''|| 1 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|16-06-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} GEB United || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 6
+
| 27-06-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} L.A.C.|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC de Oosterballers'''|| 0 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|20-06-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} R.F.C. Keenenburg || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 1 - 3
+
| 30-06-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Bling boys|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 2 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|23-06-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Victoria '05 || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 8
+
| 04-07-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 2 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|27-06-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Lamme Draken|| 3 - 0
+
| 07-07-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} TEAMDEWEERDT|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 1 - 4
 
|-
 
|-
|30-06-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Thunder's Tigers || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 1 - 2
+
| 11-07-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''R.F.C. Keenenburg'''|| 0 - 6
 
|-
 
|-
|04-07-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 1 - 2
+
| 18-07-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Onetouchables bvo'''|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} R.F.C. Keenenburg|| 2 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|07-07-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} VV de Lijster || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 4
+
| 25-07-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Akris Nijmegen|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 0 - 3
 
|-
 
|-
|11-07-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 1 - 3
+
| 01-08-2010||Kwalificatie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc snottebel|| 3 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
|14-07-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''L.A.C.''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 1 - 0
+
| 04-08-2010||Vriendschappelijk||{{Flagicon|NED}} De Pupskes|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 1 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|18-07-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Hercules Calisante''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} L.A.C.|| 4 - 0
+
| 11-08-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} RVV Bierens|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 0 - 4
 
|-
 
|-
|21-07-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Fc snottebel || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante|| 2 - 4
+
| 15-08-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} R.F.C. Keenenburg|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 1 - 1
 
|-
 
|-
|25-07-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC de Oosterballers''' || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante|| 2 - 0
+
| 18-08-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Combattenti|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| 0 - 5
 
|-
 
|-
|11-08-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Taurus SV || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 0 - 9
+
| 22-08-2010||Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''FC de Oosterballers'''|| 1 - 5
 
|-
 
|-
|15-08-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} L.A.C.|| 3 - 0
+
| 25-08-2010||Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Pingo United|| - ||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 1 - 5
|-
 
|18-08-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} The cake is a lie... ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 0 - 4
 
|-
 
|22-08-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Onetouchables bvo ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 1 - 5
 
|-
 
|25-08-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC Pingo United || -||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers|| 1 - 5
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|29-08-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}}  R.F.C. Keenenburg|| 7 - 0
 
|29-08-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} FC de Oosterballers ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}}  R.F.C. Keenenburg|| 7 - 0
Line 180: Line 191:
 
|10-11-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} VSC Assen ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Alteveer'''|| 3 - 6
 
|10-11-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} VSC Assen ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Alteveer'''|| 3 - 6
 
|-
 
|-
|14-11-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 3 - 2
+
|14-11-2010|| Competitie||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Hercules Calisante''' ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 3 - 2
 
|-
 
|-
|17-11-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} '''Hercules Calisante''' ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 2 - 0
+
|17-11-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 2 - 0
 
|-
 
|-
 
|24-11-2010|| Vriendschappelijk||{{Flagicon|NED}} Groen-Geel ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante|| 0 - 11
 
|24-11-2010|| Vriendschappelijk||{{Flagicon|NED}} Groen-Geel ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Hercules Calisante|| 0 - 11
Line 203: Line 214:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|29-12-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} gfc beer ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 6
 
|29-12-2010|| Beker||{{Flagicon|NED}} gfc beer ||  -||{{Flagicon|NED}} Alteveer|| 0 - 6
 +
|}
 +
 +
[[Category:Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Cup]]

Latest revision as of 11:44, 5 May 2021

Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Championship in 2010
Champions Netherlands FC Slagboom (19 days)
Netherlands kaika (21 days)
Netherlands Fc Cattel (7 days)
Netherlands FC Zwaar Getekend (7 days)
Netherlands fc be (7 days)
Netherlands Voorheen Amstelveen (7 days)
Netherlands FC Poezebeest (7 days)
Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd (32 days)
Netherlands Suden Uni (35 days)
Netherlands Loco's (17 days)
Netherlands Martinlaakson Mutantit (7 days)
Netherlands Ramses kickers (7 days)
Netherlands L.A.C. (4 days)
Netherlands FC de Oosterballers (42 days)
Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg (7 days)
Netherlands Onetouchables bvo (35 days)
Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk (45 days)
Netherlands VSC Assen (7 days)
Netherlands Alteveer (31 days)
Netherlands Hercules Calisante (21 days)
2009 2011


For more matches see Unofficial Dutch Hattrick Cup

Date Type Match Result
03-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands K.C. de Kakkerlak - Netherlands FC Slagboom 1 - 3
06-01-2010 Beker Netherlands DFC Delfzijl - Netherlands FC Slagboom 1 - 3
10-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC Slagboom - Netherlands EAGLES/H 4 - 2
13-01-2010 Beker Netherlands tsjappie - Netherlands FC Slagboom 1 - 3
17-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands Riezcovitz United - Netherlands FC Slagboom 0 - 0
20-01-2010 Beker Netherlands kaika - Netherlands FC Slagboom 2 - 1
24-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands kaika - Netherlands AFC Glimworm 9 - 0
27-01-2010 Beker Netherlands kaika - Netherlands Sneek City F.C. 3 - 2
31-01-2010 Competitie Netherlands Club_55 - Netherlands kaika 0 - 2
03-02-2010 Beker Netherlands kaika - Netherlands linkteam 5 - 0
07-02-2010 Competitie Netherlands kaika - Netherlands Passionators 4 - 0
10-02-2010 Beker Netherlands kaika - Netherlands Fc Cattel 1 - 2
14-02-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC Zwaar Getekend - Netherlands Fc Cattel 3 - 2
21-02-2010 Competitie Netherlands Fc Cattel - Netherlands FC Zwaar Getekend 5 - 1
24-02-2010 Beker Netherlands fc be - Netherlands Fc Cattel 3 - 1
28-02-2010 Competitie Netherlands De Japiooo's - Netherlands fc be 0 - 2
03-03-2010 Beker Netherlands fc be - Netherlands Voorheen Amstelveen 2 - 5
07-03-2010 Competitie Netherlands Voorheen Amstelveen - Netherlands AFC Chrysos 2 - 1
10-03-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Poezebeest - Netherlands Voorheen Amstelveen 2 - 1
14-03-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC Poezebeest - Netherlands vvDikkePrima 5 - 1
17-03-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Poezebeest - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 0 - 2
21-03-2010 Competitie Netherlands Rode Ster Berlicum - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 3 - 4
24-03-2010 Beker Netherlands VV de Lijster - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 2 - 3
28-03-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd - Netherlands Suden Uni 0 - 1
04-04-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suden Uni - Netherlands Rode Ster Berlicum 5 - 0
21-04-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Tontorecord - Netherlands Suden Uni 0 - 11
25-04-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suden Uni - Netherlands Rode Ster Berlicum 5 - 2
28-04-2010 Beker Netherlands yzeren united - Netherlands Suden Uni 1 - 8
02-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands Loco's - Netherlands Suden Uni 2 - 0
05-05-2010 Beker Netherlands NoGutZNoGlory - Netherlands Loco's 0 - 6
09-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands Martinlaakson Mutantit - Netherlands Loco's 2 - 0
12-05-2010 Beker Netherlands Ksv. Leidsche Boys. - Netherlands Martinlaakson Mutantit 1 - 4
16-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd - Netherlands Martinlaakson Mutantit 2 - 0
19-05-2010 Beker Netherlands Bruine Ster - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 1 - 5
23-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands B.G.A.B. - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 0 - 5
26-05-2010 Beker Netherlands kILL AND ATTACK - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 1 - 3
30-05-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd - Netherlands Rode Ster Berlicum 1 - 0
02-06-2010 Beker Netherlands Fc Kunie - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 0 - 1
06-06-2010 Competitie Netherlands Loco's - Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd 3 - 2
09-06-2010 Beker Netherlands T-h-E-Best-T-ea-m - Netherlands Loco's 0 - 7
13-06-2010 Competitie Netherlands Suppersoccer Utd - Netherlands Loco's 2 - 2
16-06-2010 Beker Netherlands Ramses kickers - Netherlands Loco's 3 - 2
20-06-2010 Competitie Netherlands Buffelsteam - Netherlands Ramses kickers 1 - 5
23-06-2010 Beker Netherlands Ramses kickers - Netherlands L.A.C. 1 - 3
27-06-2010 Competitie Netherlands L.A.C. - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 0 - 3
30-06-2010 Beker Netherlands Bling boys - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 2 - 3
04-07-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 2 - 1
07-07-2010 Beker Netherlands TEAMDEWEERDT - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 4
11-07-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg 0 - 6
18-07-2010 Competitie Netherlands Onetouchables bvo - Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg 2 - 1
25-07-2010 Competitie Netherlands Akris Nijmegen - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 0 - 3
01-08-2010 Kwalificatie Netherlands Onetouchables bvo - Netherlands Fc snottebel 3 - 0
04-08-2010 Vriendschappelijk Netherlands De Pupskes - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 1 - 2
11-08-2010 Beker Netherlands RVV Bierens - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 0 - 4
15-08-2010 Competitie Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 1 - 1
18-08-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Combattenti - Netherlands Onetouchables bvo 0 - 5
22-08-2010 Competitie Netherlands Onetouchables bvo - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 5
25-08-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Pingo United - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 5
29-08-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg 7 - 0
01-09-2010 Beker Netherlands wijkers united - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 2 - 7
05-09-2010 Competitie Netherlands Hercules Calisante - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 2
08-09-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Westhoekster Boys - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 0 - 8
12-09-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands Gozzels 3 - 1
15-09-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Ronald - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 1 - 2
19-09-2010 Competitie Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk - Netherlands FC de Oosterballers 2 - 0
22-09-2010 Beker Netherlands vicktory - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 4
26-09-2010 Competitie Netherlands L.A.C. - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 1 - 3
29-09-2010 Beker Netherlands Futurestage - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 1 - 2
03-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk - Netherlands L.A.C. 3 - 1
06-10-2010 Beker Netherlands Ultimate SC - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 6
10-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 1 - 1
13-10-2010 Beker Netherlands Vondelpark Palace - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 2
17-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk - Netherlands Alteveer 3 - 2
20-10-2010 Beker Netherlands Ramses kickers - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 4
24-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk - Netherlands R.F.C. Keenenburg 6 - 2
27-10-2010 Beker Netherlands Deportivo BraTwa - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 2
31-10-2010 Competitie Netherlands Onetouchables bvo - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 0 - 9
03-11-2010 Beker Netherlands VSC Assen - Netherlands Door Oefening Sterk 4 - 3
07-11-2010 Competitie Netherlands MajestykUnited - Netherlands VSC Assen 0 - 3
10-11-2010 Beker Netherlands VSC Assen - Netherlands Alteveer 3 - 6
14-11-2010 Competitie Netherlands Hercules Calisante - Netherlands Alteveer 3 - 2
17-11-2010 Beker Netherlands Hercules Calisante - Netherlands Alteveer 2 - 0
24-11-2010 Vriendschappelijk Netherlands Groen-Geel - Netherlands Hercules Calisante 0 - 11
01-12-2010 Beker Netherlands VV Schoonhoven B1/B2 - Netherlands Hercules Calisante 0 - 10
05-12-2010 Competitie Netherlands Alteveer - Netherlands Hercules Calisante 4 - 2
08-12-2010 Beker Netherlands FC Groeten uit de R - Netherlands Alteveer 0 - 5
12-12-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC Zibby - Netherlands Alteveer 1 - 3
15-12-2010 Beker Netherlands kevins dreamteam - Netherlands Alteveer 0 - 4
19-12-2010 Competitie Netherlands Alteveer - Netherlands Gozzels 8 - 0
22-12-2010 Beker Netherlands Els Team - Netherlands Alteveer 1 - 5
26-12-2010 Competitie Netherlands FC de Oosterballers - Netherlands Alteveer 0 - 9
29-12-2010 Beker Netherlands gfc beer - Netherlands Alteveer 0 - 6