User:Ranger/Sandbox

From Hattrick
< User:Ranger
Revision as of 09:32, 4 October 2006 by Carlesmu (talk | contribs) (→‎HM - Round 2: Changed flag templates names)
Jump to navigationJump to search

HM - Round 2

Home Away
Template:Flag/USA
FC Kaauuli
5:1
America de Cali F.C.
Template:Flag/COL
Template:Flag/SCG
YUGO45
3:2
FC Zdar nad Sazavou
Template:Flag/CZE
Template:Flag/POR
BiboPenta FC
5:0
AC Bagamoyo
Template:Flag/RSA
Template:Flag/JOR
Falasteen FC
3:4
FAR Meknès united
Template:Flag/MAR
Template:Flag/GRE
Ikaroi
2:0
Norn-iron Rangers
Template:Flag/NIR
Template:Flag/FRA
Clippers
1:4
Styrian Killer
Template:Flag/AUT
Template:Flag/CHI
Chevere
0:4
Durham City FC
Template:Flag/ENG
Template:Flag/SVK
FC zlomene vazy
1:3
Saads Football Club
Template:Flag/PAK
Template:Flag/TPE
NightWalkers
7:0
FC Potzblitz'05
Template:Flag/LIE
Template:Flag/POL
Bezrzecze Lords
5:0
Mercury eleven
Template:Flag/IRN
Template:Flag/SCO
Glasgow Athletic
1:0
K-Team
Template:Flag/ITA
Template:Flag/CYP
The Young Greeks
1:0
Jamaica Tigers
Template:Flag/JAM
Template:Flag/GUA
fckn team
2:0
Margarita Warszawa
Template:Flag/HON
Template:Flag/HUN
Mogul FC
8:0
SURINAMER
Template:Flag/SUR
Template:Flag/BUL
CSKA_
0:5
FC Barentin
Template:Flag/FRA
Template:Flag/PHI
Philippine Nationals FC
1:2
Dinamo Nakhonping
Template:Flag/THA
Template:Flag/LTU
Straikers
0:2
Alderwood Chiefs
Template:Flag/CAN
Template:Flag/CYP
Ac Milan Cyprus
0:4
Maxnet
Template:Flag/BIH
Template:Flag/DEN
kou United
9:2
FC BARCELONA
Template:Flag/BUL
Template:Flag/CAN
North York FC
6:0
Bridgetown Rovers
Template:Flag/BRB
Template:Flag/ROU
Z'Inq
8:1
FC Gruders
Template:Flag/POL
Template:Flag/LVA
Social Club
4:6
Odessey
Template:Flag/FIN
Template:Flag/CIV
Zanzan RC
0:3
Eagle's wingers
Template:Flag/RUS
Template:Flag/TUR
Wuhou
4:1
CSG_FC
Template:Flag/VIE
Template:Flag/ISR
F.C Haifa
2:3
FC Slovan Zalesie
Template:Flag/SVK
Template:Flag/TPE
Golden Dragon
7:0
team_psp
Template:Flag/LIB
Template:Flag/HKG
Netopia
1:0
Suvalkai
Template:Flag/LTU
Template:Flag/ARG
Galix
8:0
Sheept
Template:Flag/MGL
Template:Flag/MDA
Vieru
1:2
GB Rovers
Template:Flag/IRL
Template:Flag/SIN
ChAmPzz
0:3
El Barcelona S. C.
Template:Flag/ECU
Template:Flag/CRO
Zastava
2:1
Elwood
Template:Flag/WAL
Template:Flag/PAR
Tricolor de Corazón
2:3
FK Sarajevo
Template:Flag/BIH
Template:Flag/KEN
mopeon
0:4
keis
Template:Flag/EST
Template:Flag/SLV
RCD KORUÑA
0:7
Inter United
Template:Flag/IRL
Template:Flag/BLR
FC Pomsta Minsk
0:4
Fehervar FC
Template:Flag/HUN
Template:Flag/CRC
pura_vida
8:0
LaZiO.RoMa
Template:Flag/NCA
Template:Flag/OCE
Mulgrave United FC
2:3
KoKyTeam
Template:Flag/ARG
Template:Flag/OCE
FCM tigers
1:3
FC Murikka
Template:Flag/FIN
Template:Flag/BRA
Xeq Matt
4:3
Ipoh United
Template:Flag/MAS
Template:Flag/SUI
hobbits play football
1:2
C.F."Os Belenenses"
Template:Flag/POR
Template:Flag/SEN
A Dale
0:9
NK Cerkno
Template:Flag/SVN
Template:Flag/IND
cowabunga kickers
1:0
G's Goons
Template:Flag/USA
Template:Flag/SVN
NK DVDjka.com
5:1
MANBAYFC
Template:Flag/VIE
Template:Flag/ROU
Stiintza
7:0
FC Atletika
Template:Flag/ALB
Template:Flag/SLV
Compadres United
0:4
Slezan Frýdek-Místek
Template:Flag/CZE
Template:Flag/KEN
wanafunzi
0:3
Diablos Azules
Template:Flag/PER
Template:Flag/VEN
beltxis
1:0
Inter Sthlm
Template:Flag/SWE
Template:Flag/WAL
Llareggub FC
2:0
Mokouko FC
Template:Flag/NOR
Template:Flag/IND
Magnificent Seven
0:2
Tamariz
Template:Flag/ESP
Template:Flag/PAN
Milan Tauro Fc
0:4
kuemmi
Template:Flag/KOR
Template:Flag/KSA
KFUPM
3:6
Florianer FC
Template:Flag/SUI
Template:Flag/UKR
Traktorist
7:0
Crazy Girls
Template:Flag/GER
Template:Flag/COL
Deportivo Rayo Vallecano
8:1
Janubiyah FC
Template:Flag/BHR
Template:Flag/LUX
Luxembourg Soccer Club
0:6
El Torros Gigante
Template:Flag/DEN
Template:Flag/EST
FC Loksa Lamakid
3:4
Alien's
Template:Flag/LVA
Template:Flag/SUR
Leiding United
0:7
Dakata FC
Template:Flag/ISL
Template:Flag/URU
Cataquita Manyun
1:0
Pipers
Template:Flag/SCO
Template:Flag/BLR
FC Minsk
3:0
real esteli
Template:Flag/NCA
Template:Flag/GRE
KAE
1:2
SAKAM SKOPSKO
Template:Flag/MKD
Template:Flag/KGZ
Osh G.S.
10:0
Foxy
Template:Flag/EGY
Template:Flag/AND
Sispony F.C.
1:7
FC Teerlunge
Template:Flag/GER
Template:Flag/RUS
I L.S.F.
3:0
Unisport-Auto
Template:Flag/MDA
Template:Flag/NOR
Hallgale
6:0
Espérance sportive de tunis
Template:Flag/TUN
Template:Flag/ISR
parrots
2:3
Dunf United
Template:Flag/ITA

user infobox

{{{hattrick_user}}}
[[Image:{{{ht_user_photo}}}|172px|{{{hatrick_user}}}'s photo]]
Personal information
Real name: {{{real_name}}}
Date of birth: {{{date_of_birth}}}
Place of birth: {{{place_of_birth}}}
Residence: {{{residence}}}
Gender: {{{gender}}}
Nationality: {{{nationality}}}
Language(s): {{{languages}}}
Hattrick related information
Team: [[{{{team_name}}}]]
Joined: {{{ht_join_date}}}

Trophy table - Polska

Event Coach Trophy
World Cup II SpaWn efeg