Difference between revisions of "Cupa Brăilei Ediţia 21"

From Hattrick
Jump to: navigation, search
(Group B)
(Group C)
Line 148: Line 148:
  
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
 
{{GroupTableHeader}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE    |pts=10|pld=4|w=3|d=1|l=0|gf=13|ga=3|gd=+10}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE    |pts=13|pld=5|w=4|d=1|l=0|gf=19|ga=4|gd=+15}}
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= Treişpe                  |pts=7|pld=4|w=2|d=1|l=1|gf=11|ga=5|gd=+6}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Braila's Shock Team              |pts=9|pld=5|w=3|d=0|l=2|gf=9|ga=14|gd=-5}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Luptatorii lui Costel            |pts=6|pld=4|w=2|d=0|l=2|gf=6|ga=5|gd=+1}}
+
{{GroupTableRowPromote|team= Treişpe                  |pts=7|pld=5|w=2|d=1|l=2|gf=13|ga=8|gd=+5}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Braila's Shock Team              |pts=6|pld=4|w=2|d=0|l=2|gf=7|ga=14|gd=-7}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Luptatorii lui Costel            |pts=6|pld=5|w=2|d=0|l=3|gf=6|ga=7|gd=-1}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Frunza United                    |pts=3|pld=4|w=1|d=0|l=3|gf=6|ga=11|gd=-5}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Real Brăila C.F.                |pts=6|pld=5|w=2|d=0|l=3|gf=8|ga=12|gd=-4}}
{{GroupTableRow|team= Real Brăila C.F.                |pts=3|pld=4|w=1|d=0|l=3|gf=5|ga=10|gd=-5}}
+
{{GroupTableRow|team= Frunza United                    |pts=3|pld=5|w=1|d=0|l=4|gf=7|ga=17|gd=-10}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
 
{{GroupTableFooter}}
  
Line 195: Line 195:
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
 
Day 5 (May 27, 2015)  
  
F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Frunza United {{tournamentmatchid|6137179}}
+
F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Frunza United {{tournamentmatchid|6137179}}6-1
  
Real Brăila C.F. - Treişpe {{tournamentmatchid|6024285}}
+
Real Brăila C.F. - Treişpe {{tournamentmatchid|6024285}}3-2
  
Braila's Shock Team - Luptatorii lui Costel {{tournamentmatchid|6095826}}
+
Braila's Shock Team - Luptatorii lui Costel {{tournamentmatchid|6095826}} 2-0
  
 
===Group D===
 
===Group D===

Revision as of 09:58, 30 May 2015

Cupa Brăilei Ediția 21
Cupa%20Brailei%2021%20copy_zpsipzthlze.png
About the cup
Start date: April 29, 2015
Season: 21st
Hattrick Season: 46 (Global 58)
Number of teams: 48
Matches played: 0 / 0
Goals scored: 0
Winner:
Runner Up:


Main article: Cupa Brăilei


Group Stage (April 29 - May 27)

Group A

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD


Atomic Storm 13 5 4 1 0 17 1 +16
MoTo Braila 13 5 4 1 0 17 2 +15
Stabilococcis 5 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2
FC A43 5 5 1 2 2 2 7 -5
Progresul Brăila 4 5 1 1 3 13 8 +5
F.C. Timisoreana 1 5 0 1 4 1 29 -28


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

Atomic Storm - Stabilococcis (6048923) 2-0

Progresul Brăila - MoTo Braila (6047916) 2-3

FC A43 - F.C. Timisoreana (6065539) 0-0


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

Atomic Storm - Progresul Brăila (6069304) 3-1

FC A43 - MoTo Braila (6083368) 0-3

Stabilococcis - F.C. Timisoreana (526600422) 2-1


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

Atomic Storm - MoTo Braila (6090133) 0-0

Progresul Brăila - F.C. Timisoreana (6104299) 8-0

FC A43 - Stabilococcis (6093509) 0-0


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

Atomic Storm - F.C. Timisoreana (6118478) 9-0

Progresul Brăila - FC A43 (6117138) 1-2

Stabilococcis - MoTo Braila (526778472) 0-1


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

Atomic Storm - FC A43 (526927483)3-0

Progresul Brăila - Stabilococcis (6134117) 1-1

MoTo Braila - F.C. Timisoreana (526905620) 10-0

Group B

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
F.C RapiD 15 5 5 0 0 26 0 +26
Luptatorii F.C. 10 5 3 1 1 22 3 +19
CSM Zmeul 10 5 3 1 1 13 6 +7
fc.drojdierii 3 5 1 0 4 5 18 -13
FC Ciumpalacii 3 5 1 0 4 5 20 -15
Squadra Merluciu 3 5 1 0 4 4 28 -24


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - F.C RapiD (6025568) 0-9

FC Ciumpalacii - Luptatorii F.C. F.C. 0-5

CSM Zmeul - fc.drojdierii (526443897) 1-0


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - fc.drojdierii (6078525) 4-0

F.C RapiD - Luptatorii F.C. (6048549) 2-0

FC Ciumpalacii - CSM Zmeul 0-5


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - CSM Zmeul (6096427) 0-6

F.C RapiD - FC Ciumpalacii 5-0

Luptatorii F.C. - fc.drojdierii (526739150) 8-0


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - Luptatorii F.C. (6117613) 0-8

F.C RapiD - CSM Zmeul (6052448) 5-0

FC Ciumpalacii - fc.drojdierii 0-5


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - FC Ciumpalacii (6146182) 0-5

F.C RapiD - fc.drojdierii (6090709) 5-0

CSM Zmeul - Luptatorii F.C. (526914277) 1-1

Group C

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 13 5 4 1 0 19 4 +15
Braila's Shock Team 9 5 3 0 2 9 14 -5
Treişpe 7 5 2 1 2 13 8 +5
Luptatorii lui Costel 6 5 2 0 3 6 7 -1
Real Brăila C.F. 6 5 2 0 3 8 12 -4
Frunza United 3 5 1 0 4 7 17 -10


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Treişpe (6023825) 2-2

Real Brăila C.F. - Luptatorii lui Costel (526458942) 0-1

Frunza United - Braila's Shock Team 5-0


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Braila's Shock Team (6024173) 5-0

Real Brăila C.F. - Frunza United (526584048) 3-1

Treişpe - Luptatorii lui Costel (6029995) 3-0


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Real Brăila C.F. (6023476) 4-0

Treişpe - Braila's Shock Team (6093978) 2-3

Frunza United – Luptatorii lui Costel (526727435) 0-4


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Luptatorii lui Costel (6029993) 2-1

Real Brăila C.F. - Braila's Shock Team (6093938) 2-4

Treişpe - Frunza United (6122703) 4-0


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Frunza United (6137179)6-1

Real Brăila C.F. - Treişpe (6024285)3-2

Braila's Shock Team - Luptatorii lui Costel (6095826) 2-0

Group D

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
FC Ghinda 12 4 4 0 0 11 1 +10
Braila City 9 4 3 0 1 7 1 +6
Zumu 6 4 2 0 2 9 6 +3
FC Red Onions 6 4 2 0 2 3 8 -5
Infratirea Gemenele 3 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2
HT PHYXIUS 2 0 4 0 0 4 0 12 -12


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

FC Red Onions - Infratirea Gemenele (6047237) 0-7

Zumu - Braila City (6047237) 0-2

FC Ghinda - HT PHYXIUS 2 (512100446) 3-0


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

FC Red Onions - FC Ghinda (526549413) 0-1

Zumu - Infratirea Gemenele (526555631) 5-0

Braila City - HT PHYXIUS 2 (526558785) 4-0


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

FC Red Onions - HT PHYXIUS 2 (526674919) 2-0

Zumu - FC Ghinda (526660254) 1-4

Braila City - Infratirea Gemenele (526640169) 1-0


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

FC Red Onions - Braila City (526752397) 1-0

Zumu - HT PHYXIUS 2 (526802190) 3-0

FC Ghinda - Infratirea Gemenele (526753232) 3-0


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

FC Red Onions - Zumu (526953152)

FC Ghinda - Braila City (526861816)

Infratirea Gemenele - HT PHYXIUS 2 (526889720)

Group E

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Steaua Gabrielescu 9 4 3 0 1 13 5 +8
SuPeR Braila 4 4 1 1 2 6 5 +1
F.C. Silvii 4 4 2 1 1 5 11 -6
Blu3 Braila 3 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7
Bastile Galbene 3 4 1 0 3 3 12 -9
Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici -3 4 1 0 3 4 26 -21


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - F.C. Silvii (526447295) 1-2

SuPeR Braila - Bastile Galbene (526442031) 1-2

Steaua Gabrielescu - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici - both teams lost with 0-5


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - SuPeR Braila (526565498) 0-5

Steaua Gabrielescu – Bastile Galbene (526530689) 4-0

Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici - F.C. Silvii - both teams lost with 0-10 and were penalised with 3 points


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - Steaua Gabrielescu (526642450) 0-6

SuPeR Braila - F.C. Silvii (526673383) 0-0

Bastile Galbene - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici (526693757) 1-4


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici - awarded

SuPeR Braila - Steaua Gabrielescu (526776324) 0-3

Bastile Galbene - F.C. Silvii (526808210) 0-3


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - Bastile Galbene (526965367)

SuPeR Braila - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici (526913373)

Steaua Gabrielescu - F.C. Silvii (526912199)

Group F

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Bellony Braila 10 4 3 1 0 11 2 +9
F.C.SPAPTN 9 4 3 0 1 9 3 +6
FCM Braila 9 4 3 0 1 9 8 +1
Cossil FC 6 4 2 0 2 6 9 -3
Progresul Braila_2006 1 4 0 1 3 2 5 -3
HT PHYXIUS 0 4 0 0 4 5 15 -10


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - Bellony Braila (526433999) 1-4

FCM Braila - F.C.SPAPTN 0-5

Cossil FC - Progresul Braila_2006 (6050937) 2-1


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - Cossil FC (526595018) 2-3

FCM Braila - Progresul Braila_2006 (6082662) 2-1

Bellony Braila - F.C.SPAPTN (526552636) 3-0


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - F.C.SPAPTN (526682607) 0-3

FCM Braila - Cossil FC (526638169) 2-0

Bellony Braila – Progresul Braila_2006 (526693766) 0-0


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - FCM Braila (526750706) 2-5

Bellony Braila - Cossil FC (526777497) 4-1

F.C.SPAPTN - Progresul Braila_2006 (526803477) 1-0


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - Progresul Braila_2006 (526891388)

FCM Braila - Bellony Braila (526880093)

F.C.SPAPTN - Cossil FC (526919680)

Group G

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
TEM 12 4 4 0 0 9 2 +7
Schnauzerii FC 8 4 2 2 0 5 3 +2
CF Braila 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
reduta braila 4 4 1 1 2 1 3 -2
Vişinata C.F. 2 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2
FC Vointa Braila 1 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - Schnauzerii FC (526439652) 1-1

CF Braila - FC Vointa Braila (526442234) 0-0

reduta braila - TEM (6048829) 0-2


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - TEM (526532310) 1-2

CF Braila - Schnauzerii FC (526557078) 0-0

reduta braila - FC Vointa Braila (526600155) 1-0


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - CF Braila (526645319) 0-1

reduta braila - Schnauzerii FC (526663897) 0-1

FC Vointa Braila - TEM (526695012) 0-3


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - reduta braila (526748445) 0-0

CF Braila - TEM (526799444) 1-2

Schnauzerii FC - FC Vointa Braila (526777751) 3-2


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - FC Vointa Braila (526863819)

CF Braila - reduta braila (526865075)

Schnauzerii FC - TEM (526914062)

Group H

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
maniacs_here 12 4 4 0 0 16 2 +14
SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 6 4 2 0 2 10 6 +4
Hipodrom Braila 6 5 3 0 2 14 13 +1
Marius'sStar 4 5 2 1 2 7 14 -7
F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU 1 5 1 1 3 7 19 -12
FC SteauaBR 0 5 0 0 5 0 25 -25


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

maniacs_here – Marius'sStar (6054028) 3-0

FC SteauaBR - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU 0-5

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS - Hipodrom Braila (526447907) 1-3


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

maniacs_here - FC SteauaBR (6078698) 5-0

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU (526568316) 3-1

Hipodrom Braila - Marius'sStar - awarded


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

maniacs_here - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU (526680367) 6-1

FC SteauaBR - Hipodrom Braila 0-5

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS – Marius'sStar (526697275) 1-2


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

maniacs_here - Hipodrom Braila (6121023) 2-1

FC SteauaBR - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 0-5

Marius'sStar - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU (526790559) 0-0


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

maniacs_here - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS (526895748)

FC SteauaBR - Marius'sStar 0-5

Hipodrom Braila - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU - both teams lost with 0-10 and were penalised with 3 points

Knockout phase

Round of 16 (June 03, 2015)

F.C RapiD - Hipodrom Braila

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Luptatorii F.C.

F.C.SPAPTN - Schnauzerii FC

Steaua Gabrielescu - Blu3 Braila

Atomic Storm - FCM Braila

TEM - FC Red Onions

FC Ghinda - Braila's Shock Team

maniacs_here - MoTo Braila

Quarter-Finals (June 10, 2015)

SF1:

SF2:

SF3:

SF4:

Semi-Finals (June 17, 2015)

S1:

S2:


Finals (June 24, 2015)

Third place Play-off

Final

Cupa Brăilei

Ediţia 1 · Ediţia 2 · Ediţia 3 · Ediţia 4 · Ediţia 5 · Ediţia 6 · Ediţia 7 · Ediţia 8 · Ediţia 9 · Ediţia 10

Ediţia 11 · Ediţia 12 · Ediţia 13 · Ediţia 14 · Ediţia 15 · Ediţia 16 · Ediţia 17 · Ediţia 18 · Ediţia 19 · Ediţia 20

Ediţia 21 · Ediţia 22 · Ediţia 23 · Ediţia 24 · Ediţia 25 · Ediţia 26 · Ediţia 27 · Ediţia 28 · Ediţia 29 · Ediţia 30