Cupa Brăilei Ediţia 21

From Hattrick
Revision as of 18:16, 22 May 2015 by Magneto (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Cupa Brăilei Ediția 21
Cupa%20Brailei%2021%20copy_zpsipzthlze.png
About the cup
Start date: April 29, 2015
Season: 21st
Hattrick Season: 46 (Global 58)
Number of teams: 48
Matches played: 0 / 0
Goals scored: 0
Winner:
Runner Up:


Main article: Cupa Brăilei


Group Stage (April 29 - May 27)

Group A

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD


Atomic Storm 10 4 3 1 0 14 1 +13
MoTo Braila 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5
FC A43 5 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2
Stabilococcis 4 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2
Progresul Brăila 3 4 1 0 3 12 8 +4
F.C. Timisoreana 1 4 0 0 4 1 19 -19


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

Atomic Storm - Stabilococcis (6048923) 2-0

Progresul Brăila - MoTo Braila (6047916) 2-3

FC A43 - F.C. Timisoreana (6065539) 0-0


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

Atomic Storm - Progresul Brăila (6069304) 3-1

FC A43 - MoTo Braila (6083368) 0-3

Stabilococcis - F.C. Timisoreana (526600422) 2-1


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

Atomic Storm - MoTo Braila (6090133) 0-0

Progresul Brăila - F.C. Timisoreana (6104299) 8-0

FC A43 - Stabilococcis (6093509) 0-0


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

Atomic Storm - F.C. Timisoreana {{tournamentmatchid|6118478 9-0

Progresul Brăila - FC A43 (6117138) 1-2

Stabilococcis - MoTo Braila (526778472) 0-1


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

Atomic Storm - FC A43

Progresul Brăila - Stabilococcis

MoTo Braila - F.C. Timisoreana

Group B

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
F.C RapiD 12 4 4 0 0 21 0 +21
Luptatorii F.C. 9 4 3 0 1 21 2 +19
CSM Zmeul 9 4 3 0 1 12 5 +7
Squadra Merluciu 3 4 1 0 3 4 23 -19
fc.drojdierii 3 4 1 0 3 5 13 -8
FC Ciumpalacii 0 4 0 0 4 0 20 -20


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - F.C RapiD (6025568) 0-9

FC Ciumpalacii - Luptatorii F.C. F.C. 0-5

CSM Zmeul - fc.drojdierii (526443897) 1-0


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - fc.drojdierii (6078525) 4-0

F.C RapiD - Luptatorii F.C. (6048549) 2-0

FC Ciumpalacii - CSM Zmeul 0-5


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - CSM Zmeul (6096427) 0-6

F.C RapiD - FC Ciumpalacii 5-0

Luptatorii F.C. - fc.drojdierii (526739150) 8-0


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - Luptatorii F.C. (6117613) 0-8

F.C RapiD - CSM Zmeul (6052448) 5-0

FC Ciumpalacii - fc.drojdierii 0-5


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

Squadra Merluciu - FC Ciumpalacii

F.C RapiD - fc.drojdierii

CSM Zmeul - Luptatorii F.C.

Group C

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE 10 4 3 1 0 13 3 +10
Treişpe 7 4 2 1 1 11 5 +6
Luptatorii lui Costel 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1
Braila's Shock Team 6 4 2 0 2 7 14 -7
Frunza United 3 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5
Real Brăila C.F. 3 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Treişpe (6023825) 2-2

Real Brăila C.F. - Luptatorii lui Costel (526458942) 0-1

Frunza United - Braila's Shock Team 5-0


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Braila's Shock Team (6024173) 5-0

Real Brăila C.F. - Frunza United (526584048) 3-1

Treişpe - Luptatorii lui Costel (6029995) 3-0


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Real Brăila C.F. (6023476) 4-0

Treişpe - Braila's Shock Team (6093978) 2-3

Frunza United – Luptatorii lui Costel (526727435) 0-4


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Luptatorii lui Costel (6029993) 2-1

Real Brăila C.F. - Braila's Shock Team (6093938) 2-4

Treişpe - Frunza United (6122703) 4-0


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

F.C. CADAVRELE MOARTE - Frunza United

Real Brăila C.F. - Treişpe

Braila's Shock Team - Luptatorii lui Costel

Group D

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
FC Ghinda 12 4 4 0 0 11 1 +10
Braila City 9 4 3 0 1 7 1 +6
Zumu 6 4 2 0 2 9 6 +3
FC Red Onions 6 4 2 0 2 3 8 -5
Infratirea Gemenele 3 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2
HT PHYXIUS 2 0 4 0 0 4 0 12 -12


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

FC Red Onions - Infratirea Gemenele (6047237) 0-7

Zumu - Braila City (6047237) 0-2

FC Ghinda - HT PHYXIUS 2 (512100446) 3-0


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

FC Red Onions - FC Ghinda (526549413) 0-1

Zumu - Infratirea Gemenele (526555631) 5-0

Braila City - HT PHYXIUS 2 (526558785) 4-0


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

FC Red Onions - HT PHYXIUS 2 (526674919) 2-0

Zumu - FC Ghinda (526660254) 1-4

Braila City - Infratirea Gemenele (526640169) 1-0


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

FC Red Onions - Braila City (526752397)1-0

Zumu - HT PHYXIUS 2 (526802190)3-0

FC Ghinda - Infratirea Gemenele (526753232)3-0


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

FC Red Onions - Zumu

FC Ghinda - Braila City

Infratirea Gemenele - HT PHYXIUS 2

Group E

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Steaua Gabrielescu 9 4 3 0 1 13 5 +8
SuPeR Braila 4 4 1 1 2 6 5 +1
F.C. Silvii 4 4 2 1 1 5 11 -6
Blu3 Braila 3 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7
Bastile Galbene 3 4 1 0 3 3 12 -9
Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici -3 4 1 0 3 4 26 -21


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - F.C. Silvii (526447295) 1-2

SuPeR Braila - Bastile Galbene (526442031) 1-2

Steaua Gabrielescu - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici - both teams lost with 0-5


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - SuPeR Braila (526565498) 0-5

Steaua Gabrielescu – Bastile Galbene (526530689) 4-0

Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici - F.C. Silvii - both teams lost with 0-10 and were penalised with 3 points


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - Steaua Gabrielescu (526642450) 0-6

SuPeR Braila - F.C. Silvii (526673383) 0-0

Bastile Galbene - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici (526693757) 1-4


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici - awarded

SuPeR Braila - Steaua Gabrielescu (526776324) 0-3

Bastile Galbene - F.C. Silvii (526808210) 0-3


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

Blu3 Braila - Bastile Galbene

SuPeR Braila - Juventusu' lu' Calculatorici

Steaua Gabrielescu - F.C. Silvii

Group F

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
Bellony Braila 10 4 3 1 0 11 2 +9
F.C.SPAPTN 9 4 3 0 1 9 3 +6
FCM Braila 9 4 3 0 1 9 8 +1
Cossil FC 6 4 2 0 2 6 9 -3
Progresul Braila_2006 1 4 0 1 3 2 5 -3
HT PHYXIUS 0 4 0 0 4 5 15 -10


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - Bellony Braila (526433999) 1-4

FCM Braila - F.C.SPAPTN 0-5

Cossil FC - Progresul Braila_2006 (6050937) 2-1


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - Cossil FC (526595018) 2-3

FCM Braila - Progresul Braila_2006 (6082662) 2-1

Bellony Braila - F.C.SPAPTN (526552636) 3-0


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - F.C.SPAPTN (526682607) 0-3

FCM Braila - Cossil FC (526638169) 2-0

Bellony Braila – Progresul Braila_2006 (526693766) 0-0


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - FCM Braila (526750706) 2-5

Bellony Braila - Cossil FC (526777497) 4-1

F.C.SPAPTN - Progresul Braila_2006 (526803477) 1-0


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

HT PHYXIUS - Progresul Braila_2006

FCM Braila - Bellony Braila

F.C.SPAPTN - Cossil FC

Group G

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
TEM 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6
Schnauzerii FC 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1
CF Braila 5 3 1 2 0 1 0 +1
reduta braila 3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2
Vişinata C.F. 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
FC Vointa Braila 1 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - Schnauzerii FC (526439652) 1-1

CF Braila - FC Vointa Braila (526442234) 0-0

reduta braila - TEM (6048829) 0-2


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - TEM (526532310) 1-2

CF Braila - Schnauzerii FC (526557078) 0-0

reduta braila - FC Vointa Braila (526600155) 1-0


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - CF Braila (526645319) 0-1

reduta braila - Schnauzerii FC (526663897) 0-1

FC Vointa Braila - TEM (526695012) 0-3


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - reduta braila (526748445)

CF Braila - TEM (526799444)

Schnauzerii FC - FC Vointa Braila (526777751)


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

Vişinata C.F. - FC Vointa Braila

CF Braila - reduta braila

Schnauzerii FC - TEM

Group H

Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD
maniacs_here 9 3 3 0 0 14 1 +13
Hipodrom Braila 9 3 3 0 0 13 1 +12
SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 6 4 2 0 2 10 6 +4
F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU 3 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2
Marius'sStar 0 3 1 0 2 2 14 -12
FC SteauaBR 0 4 0 0 4 0 20 -20


Day 1 (april 29, 2015)

maniacs_here – Marius'sStar (6054028) 3-0

FC SteauaBR - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU 0-5

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS - Hipodrom Braila (526447907) 1-3


Day 2 (May 06, 2015)

maniacs_here - FC SteauaBR (6078698) 5-0

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU (526568316) 3-1

Hipodrom Braila - Marius'sStar - awarded


Day 3 (May 13, 2015)

maniacs_here - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU (526680367) 6-1

FC SteauaBR - Hipodrom Braila 0-5

SiLLenT AsSaSiNS – Marius'sStar (526697275) 1-2


Day 4 (May 20, 2015)

maniacs_here - Hipodrom Braila (6121023)

FC SteauaBR - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS 0-5

Marius'sStar - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU (526790559)


Day 5 (May 27, 2015)

maniacs_here - SiLLenT AsSaSiNS

FC SteauaBR - Marius'sStar

Hipodrom Braila - F.C. EDMOND NICOLAU

Knockout phase

Round of 16 (June 03, 2015)

O1:

O2:

O3:

O4:

O5:

O6:

O7:

O8:


Quarter-Finals (June 10, 2015)

SF1:

SF2:

SF3:

SF4:

Semi-Finals (June 17, 2015)

S1:

S2:


Finals (June 24, 2015)

Third place Play-off

Final

Cupa Brăilei

Ediţia 1 · Ediţia 2 · Ediţia 3 · Ediţia 4 · Ediţia 5 · Ediţia 6 · Ediţia 7 · Ediţia 8 · Ediţia 9 · Ediţia 10

Ediţia 11 · Ediţia 12 · Ediţia 13 · Ediţia 14 · Ediţia 15 · Ediţia 16 · Ediţia 17 · Ediţia 18 · Ediţia 19 · Ediţia 20

Ediţia 21 · Ediţia 22 · Ediţia 23 · Ediţia 24 · Ediţia 25 · Ediţia 26 · Ediţia 27 · Ediţia 28 · Ediţia 29 · Ediţia 30