DR.cup 5

From Hattrick
The correct title of this page is dR.cup 5. It appears incorrectly here because of technical restrictions.


The dR.cup is a friendly cup organised by de Rechterhand (dR.) a Dutch/Flemish federation.
The fifth edition of the dR.cup will be organised by irri_DMV.

This edition will start on March 18th 2009.

Group phase[edit]

This round started at March 18th 2009.

Group A[edit]

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Nederland Schot_voor_de_boeg 7 2 1 0 8 3 +5
Nederland Eddie Boys 5 1 2 0 8 3 +5
Belgium BarcelonaAjes 3 1 0 2 3 11 -8
Nederland HS United 1 0 1 2 2 4 -2


ID Match Result Date
(220026606) HS United 0-0 Eddie Boys 18.03.2009
(220038187) Schot_voor_de_boeg 4-0 BarcelonaAjes 18.03.2009

(220296273) Eddie Boys 3-2 Schot_voor_de_boeg 25.03.2009
(220289978) HS United 2-1 BarcelonaAjes 25.03.2009

(220623459) Schot_voor_de_boeg 2-1 HS United 01.04.2009
(220607969) Eddie Boys 6-1 BarcelonaAjes 01.04.2009


Group B[edit]

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Nederland The Soccerboys 9 3 0 0 15 2 +13
Nederland TeamGey 6 2 0 1 11 10 +1
Nederland FC Kipsate 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
Nederland Back By Dope Demand 0 0 0 3 3 13 -10


ID Match Result Date
(220050305) The Soccerboys 7-1 TeamGey 18.03.2009
(220164952) Back By Dope Demand 1-2 FC Kipsate 18.03.2009

(220330679) TeamGey 5-2 Back By Dope Demand 25.03.2009
(220479850) FC Kipsate 1-2 The Soccerboys 25.03.2009

(220517670) The Soccerboys 6-0 Back By Dope Demand 01.04.2009
(220593473) TeamGey 5-1 FC Kipsate 01.04.2009


Group C[edit]

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Nederland Roma Ultras 9 3 0 0 19 3 +16
Nederland Polder-Vogels uit 6 2 0 1 9 8 +1
Nederland Racing Rascals 1 0 1 2 1 7 -6
Nederland AFC Stelyja 1 0 1 2 2 13 -11


ID Match Result Date
(220089639) Racing Rascals 1-4 Roma Ultras 18.03.2009
(220145259) Polder-Vogels uit 5-1 AFC Stelyja 18.03.2009

(220348203) Roma Ultras 7-1 Polder-Vogels uit 25.03.2009
(220310144) AFC Stelyja 0-0 Racing Rascals 25.03.2009

(220612556) Racing Rascals 0-3 Polder-Vogels uit 01.04.2009
(220561947) Roma Ultras 8-1 AFC Stelyja 01.04.2009


Group D[edit]

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Nederland kkg-psyco's 9 3 0 0 17 3 +9
Nederland World Travel United 6 2 0 1 12 7 +5
Belgium Methuus Boys 3 1 0 2 8 13 -5
Nederland FC Verbaantju -1 0 0 3 3 17 -14


ID Match Result Date
(220033062) Methuus Boys 0-6 kkg-psyco's 18.03.2009
WO FC Verbaantju 0-5 World Travel United 18.03.2009

(220455014) kkg-psyco's 6-1 FC Verbaantju 25.03.2009
(220292894) World Travel United 5-2 Methuus Boys 25.03.2009

(220600180) Methuus Boys 6-2 FC Verbaantju 01.04.2009
(220569684) ) kkg-psyco's 5-2 World Travel United 01.04.2009


Group E[edit]

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Belgium P!nk_Panthers 9 3 0 0 22 0 +22
Nederland vv De Schutters 3 1 0 2 3 10 -7
Nederland leverboys 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7
Nederland Schonewille UTD 3 1 0 2 3 11 -8


ID Match Result Date
(220064850) P!nk_Panthers 8-0 Schonewille UTD 18.03.2009
(220041626) leverboys 0-2 vv De Schutters 18.03.2009

(220302113) Schonewille UTD 1-2 leverboys 25.03.2009
(220279942) vv De Schutters 0-8 P!nk_Panthers 25.03.2009

(220561127) P!nk_Panthers 6-0 leverboys 01.04.2009
(220528335) Schonewille UTD 2-1 vv De Schutters 01.04.2009


Group F[edit]

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Nederland Forza Mouse 6 2 0 0 9 1 8
Nederland Houten Dragons 1 0 1 2 1 5 -4
Nederland deetos 1 0 1 2 0 4 -4


ID Match Result Date
(220067227) Forza Mouse 5-1 Houten Dragons 18.03.2009

(220394258) Houten Dragons 0-0 deetos 25.03.2009

(220540411) Forza Mouse 4-0 deetos 01.04.2009


Group G[edit]

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Nederland 3BHoekers 9 3 0 0 16 3 +13
Nederland Fc. Winkelwagentje 6 2 0 1 6 7 -1
Nederland vianen 3 1 0 2 9 9 0
Nederland Rijnfront FC 0 0 0 3 1 13 -12


ID Match Result Date
(220055951) Fc. Winkelwagentje 3-0 Rijnfront FC 18.03.2009
(220053427) vianen 3-5 3BHoekers 18.03.2009

(220458097) Rijnfront FC 1-4 vianen 25.03.2009
(220300561) 3BHoekers 5-0 Fc. Winkelwagentje 25.03.2009

(220543287) Fc. Winkelwagentje 3-2 vianen 01.04.2009
(220568174) Rijnfront FC 0-6 3BHoekers 01.04.2009


Group H[edit]

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Nederland brekebeentjes 6 2 0 1 9 3 +6
Belgium de gantoise 6 2 0 1 7 4 +3
Nederland Salt 1869 6 2 0 1 4 6 -2
Nederland De Bosuilûh 0 0 0 3 2 9 -7


ID Match Result Date
(220155227) Salt 1869 2-1 brekebeentjes 18.03.2009
(220038036) de gantoise 2-1 De Bosuilûh 18.03.2009

(220351417) brekebeentjes 3-1 de gantoise 25.03.2009
(220290552) De Bosuilûh 1-2 Salt 1869 25.03.2009

(220660200) Salt 1869 0-4 de gantoise 01.04.2009
(220531830) brekebeentjes 5-0 De Bosuilûh 01.04.2009


Knock-out phase[edit]

A total of 16 teams enter the Knock-out phase.

Overview[edit]

  08.04.2009 15.04.2009 22.04.2009 29.04.2009
                                     
E1  P!nk_Panthers 5  
G2  Fc. Winkelwagentje 0  
  I  P!nk_Panthers 0  
  II  kkg-psyco's 4  
D1  kkg-psyco's 3
F2  Houten Dragons 2  
  A  kkg-psyco's 4  
  B  Forza Mouse 3  
F1  Forza Mouse 3  
E2  vv De Schutters 2  
  III  Forza Mouse 5
  IV  World Travel United 0  
A1  Schot voor de Boeg 0
D2  World Travel United 1  
  a  kkg-psyco's 2
  b  3BHoekers 1
H1  Brekebeentjes 5  
C2  Polder Vogels Uit 3  
  V  Brekebeentjes 1
  VI  The Soccerboys 3  
C1  The Soccerboys 4
A2  Eddie Boys 1  
  C  The Soccerboys 0
  D  3BHoekers 6  
C1  Roma Ultras 2  
H2  de gantoise 1  
  VII  Roma Ultras 1
  VIII  3BHoekers 5  
G1  3BHoekers 7
B2  TeamGey 1  


Semi-finals[edit]

22.04.2009 (221477008) Stadium: jandevries25 Arena Nederland
Forza Mouse.JPG vs. Kkg-psyco's.jpg
Forza Mouse 3-4 kkg-psyco's


22.04.2009 (221356327) Stadium: fcbimbo arena Nederland
Soccerboys.jpg vs. 3BH.jpg
The Soccerboys 0-6 3BHoekers


Third place[edit]

29.04.2009 (221753005) Stadium: De Schuure Nederland
Forza Mouse.JPG vs. Soccerboys.jpg
Forza Mouse 2-0 The Soccerboys


Final[edit]

29.04.2009 (221634961) Stadium: Old Traffort Nederland
3BH.jpg vs. Kkg-psyco's.jpg
3BHoekers 1-2 kkg-psyco's



dR.cup

1st edition | 2nd edition | 3rd edition | 4th edition | 5th edition | 6th edition | 7th edition

dL.cup

1st edition | 2nd edition | 3rd edition | 4th edition | 5th edition | 6th edition | 7th edition