IV.13 Cup

From Hattrick

The IV.13 Cup is a is a friendly cup for all teams who play or have played in their country's IV.13.

First Edition

The first edition will be played in Global Season 46.

Forum

The forum used for discussions and sign up is the Dutch IV.13-forum.

Groups

Group A

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Ukraine FC Kosiv 7 2 1 0 7 2 +5
Finland reuhari 5 1 2 0 7 1 +6
Georgia st_street 4 1 1 1 7 5 +2
Netherlands Gasselich FC 0 0 0 3 2 15 -13


ID Match Result Date
(347436638) reuhari 0-0 st_street 06.09.2011
(347409854) Gasselich FC 0-3 FC Kosiv 07.09.2011

(347603639) FC Kosiv 1-1 reuhari 14.09.2011
(347560893) st_street 6-2 Gasselich FC 14.09.2011

(347773348) reuhari 6-0 Gasselich FC 20.09.2011
(347805117) st_street 1-3 FC Kosiv 21.09.2011


Group B

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Netherlands berenhof 7 2 1 0 6 1 +5
Bolivia NSAB FC 5 1 2 0 6 2 +4
Albania -Forza Milan- 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
Spain asalto 0 0 0 3 1 10 -9


ID Match Result Date
(347447306) NSAB FC 5-1 asalto 07.09.2011
(347358536) -Forza Milan- 0-4 berenhof 06.09.2011

(347654474) berenhof 1-1 NSAB FC 14.09.2011
(347595267) asalto 0-4 -Forza Milan- 14.09.2011

WO NSAB FC 0-0 -Forza Milan- 21.09.2011
(347776080) asalto 0-1 berenhof 21.09.2011


Group C

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Finland kalsaritissuttelijat 9 3 0 0 13 3 +10
Indonesia Bonek Mania FC 6 2 0 1 8 4 +4
Netherlands The Infamous Leopards 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5
Germany FC Storming Beach Kühlungsborn 0 0 0 1 3 12 -9


ID Match Result Date
(347463351) kalsaritissuttelijat 4-0 Bonek Mania FC 06.09.2011
(347334553) The Infamous Leopards 5-0 FC Storming Beach Kühlungsborn 07.09.2011

(347596584) FC Storming Beach Kühlungsborn 3-4 kalsaritissuttelijat 13.09.2011
(347568364) Bonek Mania FC 5-0 The Infamous Leopards 14.09.2011

(347822760) kalsaritissuttelijat 5-0 The Infamous Leopards 20.09.2011
(347787167) Bonek Mania FC 3-0 FC Storming Beach Kühlungsborn 21.09.2011


Group D

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Finland Aibohphobia 4 1 1 0 5 0 +5
Belgium mini-team 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Netherlands FCZONDAGOCHTENDKOTS 1 0 1 1 0 5 -5

Germany FC Grundtmann autoqualified for the Knock-out phase by reaching the 9th round of the Deutschland-Pokal


ID Match Result Date
WO Aibohphobia 0-0 mini-team 07.09.2011

WO FCZONDAGOCHTENDKOTS 0-5 Aibohphobia 14.09.2011

WO mini-team 0-0 FCZONDAGOCHTENDKOTS 21.09.2011


Group E

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Netherlands The Real Winners 6 2 0 0 11 5 +6
Portugal Benfica da Guarda 3 1 0 1 5 8 -3
Israel Hapoel total 0 0 0 2 9 7 -3

Belgium MADO-S autoqualified for the Knock-out phase by reaching the 9th round of the Belgium Cup


ID Match Result Date
(347453905) Hapoel total 4-5 The Real Winners 06.09.2011

(347549985) The Real Winners 6-1 Benfica da Guarda 14.09.2011

(347806767) Benfica da Guarda 4-2 Hapoel total 21.09.2011


Group F

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Netherlands Koren 9 3 0 0 13 1 +12
United Arab Emirates River Blades 2 0 2 1 1 2 -1
Egypt Red Devils SC 2 0 2 1 0 5 -5
Philippines Aerospace engineers 2 0 2 1 0 6 -6


ID Match Result Date
(347387738) Koren 2-1 River Blades 07.09.2011
WO Red Devils SC 0-0 Aerospace engineers 07.09.2011

(347575004) Aerospace engineers 0-6 Koren 14.09.2011
WO River Blades 0-0 Red Devils SC 14.09.2011

WO Koren 5-0 Red Devils SC 21.09.2011
WO River Blades 0-0 Aerospace engineers 21.09.2011


Group G

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Spain Dookie78 9 3 0 0 19 1 +18
Serbia MARSH 6 2 0 1 11 9 +2
Venezuela Los Haraganes 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3
Netherlands Forza Italie 0 0 0 3 2 19 -17


ID Match Result Date
(347379602) MARSH 0-8 Dookie78 07.09.2011
(347450154) Forza Italie 1-7 Los Haraganes 07.09.2011

WO Los Haraganes 0-5 MARSH 14.09.2011
(347542233) Dookie78 6-0 Forza Italie 14.09.2011

(347795525) MARSH 6-1 Forza Italie 21.09.2011
(347870737) Dookie78 5-1 Los Haraganes 21.09.2011


Group H

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Czech Republic SK Skalice 6 2 0 1 12 5 +7
Netherlands Peloton 6 2 0 1 10 6 +5
Germany Snowwhite Bethlehem 4 1 1 1 6 8 -2
Iran Hoplite FC 0 0 1 2 1 10 -9


ID Match Result Date
(347359337) Peloton 4-1 Snowwhite Bethlehem 07.09.2011
(347414338) Hoplite FC 0-4 SK Skalice 07.09.2011

(347603145) SK Skalice 5-1 Peloton 14.09.2011
(347623465) Snowwhite Bethlehem 1-1 Hoplite FC 13.09.2011

(347862947) Peloton 5-0 Hoplite FC 21.09.2011
(347776372) Snowwhite Bethlehem 4-3 SK Skalice 20.09.2011


Group I

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Romania Dacia CF Arad 9 3 0 0 7 0 +7
Croatia NK RAZARAČ 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5
Colombia Italia CA F.C. 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
Netherlands Crielaard1 0 0 0 3 1 11 -10


ID Match Result Date
(347433432) Dacia CF Arad 2-0 Italia CA F.C. 07.09.2011
(347363291) Crielaard1 1-6 NK RAZARAČ 07.09.2011

(347571056) NK RAZARAČ 0-2 Dacia CF Arad 14.09.2011
(347601210) Italia CA F.C. 2-0 Crielaard1 15.09.2011

(347821785) Dacia CF Arad 3-0 Crielaard1 21.09.2011
(347866797) Italia CA F.C. 0-2 NK RAZARAČ 22.09.2011


Group J

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Chile Gobierno de Chile 7 2 1 0 14 2 +12
Denmark Åmål United 6 2 0 0 5 8 -3
Netherlands Fantasy Force 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5
Czech Republic Ohnivý Vlci 1 0 1 2 0 4 -4


ID Match Result Date
WO Ohnivý Vlci 0-0 Gobierno de Chile 07.09.2011
(347412178) Fantasy Force 2-3 Åmål United 07.09.2011

(347630555) Gobierno de Chile 8-1 Fantasy Force 14.09.2011
(347585118) Åmål United 1-0 Ohnivý Vlci 14.09.2011

(347780936) Gobierno de Chile 6-1 Åmål United 21.09.2011
(347804562) Fantasy Force 3-0 Ohnivý Vlci 21.09.2011


Group K

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Germany FC Untenrum 9 3 0 0 14 1 +13
Finland FC Griffin 6 2 0 1 12 3 +9
Netherlands Bandits Forever 3 1 0 2 4 11 -7
Indonesia T.S NAD 0 0 0 3 1 16 -15


ID Match Result Date
(347406069) T.S NAD 0-6 FC Untenrum 07.09.2011
(347374758) FC Griffin 5-0 Bandits Forever 06.09.2011

(347595925) Bandits Forever 3-1 T.S NAD 14.09.2011
(347613174) FC Untenrum 3-0 FC Griffin 13.09.2011

(347785416) T.S NAD 0-7 FC Griffin 21.09.2011
(347762417) FC Untenrum 5-1 Bandits Forever 20.09.2011


Group L

Team Pts W D L GF GA GD
Finland FC Lighthouse 9 3 0 0 14 2 +12
Albania AFC ALBANIA FOOTBALL CLUB 6 2 0 1 9 7 +2
Estonia Rokkivad Ratturid 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1
Netherlands Deutsche Mannschaft 0 0 0 3 1 14 -13


ID Match Result Date
(347446310) Rokkivad Ratturid 4-0 Deutsche Mannschaft 07.09.2011
WO AFC ALBANIA FOOTBALL CLUB 0-5 FC Lighthouse 06.09.2011

(347573401) FC Lighthouse 5-2 Rokkivad Ratturid 13.09.2011
(347556121) Deutsche Mannschaft 1-6 AFC ALBANIA FOOTBALL CLUB 14.09.2011

(347824107) Rokkivad Ratturid 1-3 AFC ALBANIA FOOTBALL CLUB 20.09.2011
(347759382) Deutsche Mannschaft 0-4 FC Lighthouse 21.09.2011


Knock-out phase

A total of 16 teams entered the Knock-out phase.

Overview

  28.09.2011 05.10.2011 12.10.2011 19.10.2011
                                     
A   FC Untenrum 2  
B   Gobierno de Chile 6  
  a   Gobierno de Chile 3  
  b   MADO-S 5  
C   MADO-S 5
D   Dookie78 1  
  I   MADO-S 2  
  II   kalsaritissuttelijat 0  
E   SK Skalice 1  
F   kalsaritissuttelijat 8  
  c   kalsaritissuttelijat 6
  d   Peloton 0  
G   Peloton 5
H   Aibohphobia 0  
    MADO-S score
    Dacia CF Arad score
J   The Real Winners 0  
K   FC Lighthouse 3  
  e   FC Lighthouse 2
  f   berenhof 0  
L   berenhof 6
M   Koren 0  
  III   FC Lighthouse 3
  IV   Dacia CF Arad 5  
N   Dacia CF Arad 5  
O   FC Kosiv 0  
  g   Dacia CF Arad score
  h   FC Griffin score  
P   FC Grundtmann 2
Q   FC Griffin 4