Primera División (Argentina): Difference between revisions

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Sp0kie (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(69 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
| '''Relegation to''' || align="center"|II.1, II.2, II.3, II.4
| '''Relegation to''' || align="center"|II.1, II.2, II.3, II.4
|-
|-
| '''Recent winner''' ||align="center"| Picante
| '''Title holder''' ||align="center"| Brothers Trothers (1)
|-
|-
| '''Most wins''' ||align="center"| Boca Juniors (6)
| '''Most titles''' ||align="center"| Boca Juniors (6)
|}
|}




The '''Primera División''' is the top division in [[Argentina]].
The '''Primera División''' is the top division in [[Argentina]], founded on 1th September 2000.


==Title Winners==
== Title Winners ==


{| class=sortable border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2  style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center"
{| class=sortable border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2  style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center"
Line 30: Line 30:
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Season(s)'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Season(s)'''
|-
|-
| Boca Juniors <sup>1</sup>||6
| Boca Juniors [[#nacho1|<sup>[1]</sup>]] ||6||14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20
|-
|-
| OkTuBre <sup>2</sup>||3
| MGallagher [[#nacho2|<sup>[2]</sup>]] ||5||63, 90, 91, 92, 93
|-
|-
| Zandunga <sup>2</sup>||3
| CA Palermo||4||37, 73, 75, 77
|-
|-
| muy-sabaleros||3
| Los Courtney [[#nacho2|<sup>[2]</sup>]] ||4||78, 79, 80, 81
|-
|-
| Liverpool Canalla F.C.||3
| Dribbling. [[#nacho4|<sup>[4]</sup>]] ||4||82, 83, 86, 87
|-
|-
| Galapagos A.C.||3
| OkTuBre  [[#nacho3|<sup>[3]</sup>]] ||3||22, 23, 24
|-
|-
| R.C.D Tanque||3
| Zandunga  [[#nacho3|<sup>[3]</sup>]] ||3||44, 45, 46
|-
|-
| Super River Plate||2
| muy-sabaleros||3||38, 42, 48
|-
|-
| KoKyTeam||2
| Liverpool Canalla F.C.||3||43, 52, 53
|-
|-
| PALUMBO FC||2
| Galapagos A.C.||3||47, 49, 50
|-
|-
| L.P.E||2
| R.C.D Tanque||3||55, 57, 62
|-
|-
| El Chavo del 8||2
| Strikers ||3||56, 71, 72
|-
|-
| Picante||2
| Super River Plate||2||19, 21
|-
|-
| Santa Fe (6035)||1
| KoKyTeam [[#nacho4|<sup>[4]</sup>]] ||2||27, 28
|-
|-
| Los Tarki||1
| PALUMBO FC [[#nacho4|<sup>[4]</sup>]] ||2||33, 34
|-
|-
| LINIERS||1
| L.P.E [[#nacho4|<sup>[4]</sup>]] ||2||40, 41
|-
|-
| Nekro||1
| El Chavo del 8||2||61, 65
|-
|-
| Titanes del Balon||1
| Picante||2||60, 66
|-
|-
| Cachaça F.C||1
| C. A. Feglas Plate [[#nacho4|<sup>[4]</sup>]] ||2||68, 69
|-
|-
| FC Chapiux||1
| Santa Fe (6035)||1||13
|-
|-
| Gimnasia LP||1
| Los Tarki||1||25
|-
|-
| S&D||1
| LINIERS||1||26
|-
|-
| CA Palermo||1
| Nekro||1||29
|-
|-
| los bosteros balcarceños||1
| Titanes del Balon||1||30
|-
|-
| Sin Aliento FC||1
| Cachaça F.C||1||31
|-
|-
| Pilar Saint-Germain FC||1
| FC Chapiux||1||32
|-
|-
| Strikers ||1
| Gimnasia LP||1||35
|-
|-
| Turf F. C.||1
| S&D||1||36
|-
|-
| 9 de julio FC||1
| los bosteros balcarceños||1||39
|-
|-
| MGallagher||1
| Sin Aliento FC||1||51
|-
|-
| FC Blanquitos||1
| Pilar Saint-Germain FC||1||54
|-
| Turf F. C.||1||58
|-
| 9 de julio FC||1||59
|-
| FC Blanquitos||1||64
|-
| Bs As Social Club||1||67
|-
| Los Redondos||1||70
|-
| Semillero de seleccion||1||74
|-
| Maycul F.C.||1||76
|-
| Ascendente en Capricornio||1||83
|-
| Los Pelle F.C.||1||85
|-
| La Resaka de S.||1||88
|-
| pelotazo en contra||1||89
|-
| Brothers Trothers||1||94
|}
|}
''<sup>1</sup> Won 5 in a row''<br>''<sup>2</sup> Won 3 in a row''<br>''Last update: S66 (complete)''


==Marathon Table==
 
<div id="nacho1">1 [[#nacho01|'''^''']] ''Won 5 in a row''''</div>
<div id="nacho2">2 [[#nacho02|'''^''']] '' Won 4 in a row''</div>
<div id="nacho3">3 [[#nacho03|'''^''']] ''Won 3 in a row''</div>
<div id="nacho4">4 [[#nacho04|'''^''']] ''Won 2 in a row''</div>
Last update: S94 (complete)''
 
== Marathon Table ==


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Pos !! Team Name !! Seasons !! Matches !! Points !! Pts/Matches
! Pos !! Team Name !! Seasons !! Matches !! Points !! Pts/Matches
|-
|-
| 1 || Liverpool Canalla F.C. || 14 || 196 || 332 || 1,69
| 1 || Picante || 16 || 224 || 354 || 1,58
|-
| 2 || Liverpool Canalla F.C. || 14 || 196 || 332 || 1,69
|-
| 3 || Boca Juniors || 11 || 154 || 320 || 2,08
|-
| 4 || Dribbling. || 13 || 182 || 287 || 1,57
|-
| 5 || Zandunga || 12 || 168 || 279 || 1,66
|-
| 6 || R.C.D Tanque || 11 || 154 || 265 || 1,72
|-
| 7 || MGallagher || 11 || 154 || 261 || 1,69
|-
| 8 || muy-sabaleros || 13 || 182 || 259 || 1,42
|-
| 9 || LINIERS || 10 || 140 || 251 || 1,79
|-
| 10 || Fiestangados FC / CA Fiestangados || 13 || 182 || 242 || 1,32
|-
| 11 || KoKyTeam || 10 || 140 || 240 || 1,71
|-
| 12 || Dieguito FC || 10 || 140 || 230 || 1,64
|-
| 13 || El Chavo del 8 || 10 || 140 || 229 || 1,64
|-
| 14 || CA Palermo || 9 || 126 || 229 || 1,82
|-
| 15 || Los Courtney || 8 || 112 || 222 || 1,98
|-
| 16 || Super River Plate || 9 || 126 || 219 || 1,74
|-
| 17 || Galapagos A.C. || 9 || 126 || 217 || 1,72
|-
| 18 || OkTuBre || 8 || 112 || 189 || 1,69
|-
| 19 || Kitty´s || 10 || 140 || 185 || 1,32
|-
| 20 || Gimnasia LP || 8 || 112 || 177 || 1,58
|-
| 21 || Bs As Social Club || 6 || 84 || 173 || 2,06
|-
| 22 || Los Redondos || 9 || 126 || 172 || 1,36
|-
| 23 || Strikers  || 7 || 98 || 169 || 1,72
|-
| 24 || Cachaça F.C || 8 || 112 || 162 || 1,45
|-
| 25 || L.P.E || 7 || 98 || 161 || 1,64
|-
| 26 || Arte Infernal || 10 || 140 || 157 || 1,12
|-
| 27 || Maycul F.C. || 7 || 98 || 152 || 1,55
|-
| 28 || Talifan Reaver || 7 || 98 || 143 || 1,46
|-
| 29 || Semillero de seleccion || 6 || 84 || 136 || 1,61
|-
| 30 || C. A. Feglas Plate || 6 || 84 || 130 || 1,55
|-
| 31 || 9 de julio FC || 6 || 84 || 128 || 1,52
|-
| 32 || Los Bepis || 7 || 98 || 124 || 1,27
|-
| 33 || Archangels of Ehre || 6 || 84 || 121 || 1,44
|-
| 34 || La PLata F.C. || 6 || 84 || 116 || 1,38
|-
| 35 || PALUMBO FC || 5 || 70 || 114 || 1,63
|-
| 36 || CDGCAT || 6 || 84 || 114 || 1,36
|-
| 37 || FuLmInAtO FC || 5 || 70 || 113 || 1,61
|-
| 38 || Central Cordoba de Sgo || 5 || 70 || 110 || 1,57
|-
| 39 || Brothers Trothers || 6 || 84 || 110 || 1,30
|-
|-
| 2 || Boca Juniors || 11 || 154 || 320 || 2,08
| 40 || Republica de Casbas || 5 || 70 || 103 || 1,47
|-
|-
| 3 || Zandunga || 12 || 168 || 279 || 1,66
| 41 || Xeneises || 5 || 70 || 102 || 1,46
|-
|-
| 4 || R.C.D Tanque || 11 || 154 || 265 || 1,72
| 42 || Sin Aliento FC || 5 || 70 || 101 || 1,44
|-
|-
| 5 || muy-sabaleros || 13 || 182 || 259 || 1,42
| 43 || Troncos de Tandil FC || 5 || 70 || 100 || 1,43
|-
|-
| 6 || LINIERS || 10 || 140 || 251 || 1,79
| 44 || Team Point FC || 4 || 56 || 98 || 1,75
|-
|-
| 7 || KoKyTeam || 10 || 140 || 240 || 1,71
| 45 || La Aplanadora FC || 5 || 70 || 95 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 8 || '''Picante''' || 9 || 126 || 227 || 1,80
| 46 || Ascendente en Capricornio || 4 || 56 || 95 || 1,69
|-
|-
| 9 || Super River Plate || 9 || 126 || 219 || 1,74
| 47 || Doble V con Cunnington || 5 || 70 || 94 || 1,34
|-
|-
| 10 || Galapagos A.C. || 9 || 126 || 217 || 1,72
| 48 || Yupanqui || 4 || 56 || 93 || 1,66
|-
|-
| 11 || '''El Chavo del 8''' || 8 || 112 || 211 || 1,88
| 49 || Leones Orientales F.C. || 5 || 70 || 92 || 1,31
|-
|-
| 12 || OkTuBre || 8 || 112 || 189 || 1,69
| 50 || Los Pelle F.C. || 4 || 56 || 92 || 1,64
|-
|-
| 13 || Gimnasia LP || 8 || 112 || 177 || 1,58
| 51 || tecito || 4 || 56 || 88 || 1,57
|-
|-
| 14 || Cachaça F.C || 8 || 112 || 162 || 1,45
| 52 || pordioseros || 4 || 56 || 83 || 1,48
|-
|-
| 15 || L.P.E || 7 || 98 || 161 || 1,64
| 53 || Pilar Saint-Germain FC || 4 || 56 || 82 || 1,46
|-
|-
| 16 || Dieguito FC || 6 || 84 || 142 || 1,69
| 54 || Don Inodoro NOB || 4 || 56 || 81 || 1,45
|-
|-
| 17 || Kitty´s || 7 || 98 || 142 || 1,45
| 55 || Meta Pingo F.C || 4 || 56 || 77 || 1,38
|-
|-
| 18 || 9 de julio FC || 6 || 84 || 128 || 1,52
| 56 || Ainulindalë || 4 || 56 || 75 || 1,34
|-
|-
| 19 || Arte Infernal || 8 || 112 || 126 || 1,13
| 57 || Chucky F.C. || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32
|-
|-
| 20 || Los Bepis || 7 || 98 || 124 || 1,27
| 58 || NeNe STaR / Valarauko || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32
|-
|-
| 21 || La PLata F.C. || 6 || 84 || 116 || 1,38
| 59 || La Resaka de S. || 3 || 42 || 72 || 1,71
|-
|-
| 22 || PALUMBO FC || 5 || 70 || 114 || 1,63
| 60 || Los Destroyers || 4 || 56 || 72 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 23 || Republica de Casbas || 5 || 70 || 103 || 1,47
| 61 || Chubut || 5 || 70 || 70 || 1,00
|-
|-
| 24 || Xeneises || 5 || 70 || 102 || 1,46
| 62 || Nekro || 3 || 42 || 69 || 1,64
|-
|-
| 25 || Sin Aliento FC || 5 || 70 || 101 || 1,44
| 63 || S&D || 3 || 42 || 68 || 1,62
|-
|-
| 26 || Troncos de Tandil FC || 5 || 70 || 100 || 1,43
| 64 || Laibach || 3 || 42 || 67 || 1,59
|-
|-
| 27 || Fiestangados FC || 5 || 70 || 94 || 1,34
| 65 || Athletic Club Vélez Sarsfield || 3 || 42 || 65 || 1,55
|-
|-
| 28 || '''MGallagher''' || 5 || 70 || 94 || 1,34
| 66 || Los Tarki || 3 || 42 || 64 || 1,52
|-
|-
| 29 || Yupanqui || 4 || 56 || 93 || 1,66
| 67 || FERRARI_FC || 4 || 56 || 64 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 30 || Leones Orientales F.C. || 5 || 70 || 92 || 1,31
| 68 || Blueff F.C. || 3 || 42 || 63 || 1,50
|-
|-
| 31 || tecito || 4 || 56 || 88 || 1,57
| 69 || los bosteros balcarceños || 3 || 42 || 63 || 1,50
|-
|-
| 32 || Pilar Saint-Germain FC || 4 || 56 || 82 || 1,46
| 70 || Racing Club de Avellaneda || 3 || 42 || 61 || 1,45
|-
|-
| 33 || Don Inodoro NOB || 4 || 56 || 81 || 1,45
| 71 || Titanes del Balon / Adios Titanes || 3 || 42 || 60 || 1,43
|-
|-
| 34 || Meta Pingo F.C || 4 || 56 || 77 || 1,38
| 72 || Vamos Perdiendo F.C. || 4 || 56 || 60 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 35 || Ainulindalë || 4 || 56 || 75 || 1,34
| 73 || Estudiantes de L.P || 3 || 42 || 59 || 1,40
|-
|-
| 36 || Chucky F.C. || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32
| 74 || Embriagados S.A. || 3 || 42 || 58 || 1,38
|-
|-
| 37 || NeNe STaR / Valarauko || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32
| 75 || Mizuno || 3 || 42 || 57 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 38 || Los Destroyers || 4 || 56 || 72 || 1,29
| 76 || FC Blanquitos || 3 || 42 || 57 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 39 || Chubut || 5 || 70 || 70 || 1,00
| 77 || Misiones (6031) || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 40 || Nekro || 3 || 42 || 69 || 1,64
| 78 || los marmoleros || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 41 || S&D || 3 || 42 || 68 || 1,62
| 79 || Belgrano SN || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 42 || Los Tarki || 3 || 42 || 64 || 1,52
| 80 || Pie-O-My || 2 || 28 || 52 || 1,85
|-
|-
| 43 || Blueff F.C. || 3 || 42 || 63 || 1,50
| 81 || C.A.Etalprevir || 3 || 42 || 52 || 1,24
|-
|-
| 44 || los bosteros balcarceños || 3 || 42 || 63 || 1,50
| 82 || Zorzal || 3 || 42 || 52 || 1,23
|-
|-
| 45 || CA Palermo || 3 || 42 || 61 || 1,45
| 83 || Gardeles || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 46 || Racing Club de Avellaneda || 3 || 42 || 61 || 1,45
| 84 || Lagunites || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 47 || Titanes del Balon / Adios Titanes || 3 || 42 || 60 || 1,43
| 85 || shohoku10 || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 48 || Brothers Trothers || 4 || 56 || 60 || 1,07
| 86 || Santa Fe (6035) || 3 || 42 || 50 || 1,19
|-
|-
| 49 || Vamos Perdiendo F.C. || 4 || 56 || 60 || 1,07
| 87 || Misiones (6535) || 3 || 42 || 49 || 1,17
|-
|-
| 50 || '''Bs As Social Club''' || 2 || 28 || 60 || 2,14
| 88 || NANO JR || 3 || 42 || 49 || 1,16
|-
|-
| 51 || Estudiantes de L.P || 3 || 42 || 59 || 1,40
| 89 || pelotazo en contra || 2 || 28 || 47 || 1,68
|-
|-
| 52 || Mizuno || 3 || 42 || 57 || 1,36
| 90 || Complejo Reptilico FC || 3 || 42 || 47 || 1,12
|-
|-
| 53 || FC Blanquitos || 3 || 42 || 57 || 1,36
| 91 || El Gigante de Dominico || 3 || 42 || 47 || 1,12
|-
|-
| 54 || Misiones (6031) || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29
| 92 || Young Cardiff United || 3 || 42 || 46 || 1,10
|-
|-
| 55 || los marmoleros || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29
| 93 || Danny ST || 2 || 28 || 44 || 1,57
|-
|-
| 56 || Dribbling. || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
| 94 || FC Chapiux || 2 || 28 || 43 || 1,54
|-
|-
| 57 || Gardeles || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
| 95 || FAM || 3 || 42 || 43 || 1,02
|-
|-
| 58 || Lagunites || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
| 96 || sandunga futbol club || 2 || 28 || 42 || 1,50
|-
|-
| 59 || shohoku10 || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
| 97 || La Salle F.C. || 2 || 28 || 41 || 1,46
|-
|-
| 60 || Santa Fe (6035) || 3 || 42 || 50 || 1,19
| 98 || Escorpiones Millonarios || 2 || 28 || 40 || 1,43
|-
|-
| 61 || Misiones (6535) || 3 || 42 || 49 || 1,17
| 99 || Los Galácticos Millonarios || 3 || 42 || 40 || 0,95
|-
|-
| 62 || Strikers  || 2 || 28 || 48 || 1,71
| 100 || Defensores de Icengard || 1 || 28 || 39 || 1,39
|-
|-
| 63 || Belgrano SN || 2 || 28 || 47 || 1,68
| 101 || Turf F. C. || 2 || 28 || 39 || 1,39
|-
|-
| 64 || Complejo Reptilico FC || 3 || 42 || 47 || 1,12
| 102 || Bariloche Behemoths FC || 3 || 42 || 39 || 0,93
|-
|-
| 65 || El Gigante de Dominico || 3 || 42 || 47 || 1,12
| 103 || San Pablo || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 66 || FC Chapiux || 2 || 28 || 43 || 1,54
| 104 || Simbad el Marino || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 67 || Escorpiones Millonarios || 2 || 28 || 40 || 1,43
| 105 || Gloria de Mar || 3 || 42 || 38 || 0,90
|-
|-
| 68 || Los Galácticos Millonarios || 3 || 42 || 40 || 0,95
| 106 || Córdoba || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32
|-
|-
| 69 || Turf F. C. || 2 || 28 || 39 || 1,39
| 107 || Psicosis FC || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32
|-
| 108 || Once Emancipandos || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32
|-
|-
| 70 || Bariloche Behemoths FC || 3 || 42 || 39 || 0,93
| 109 || Clun Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima || 2 || 28 || 36 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 71 || San Pablo || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
| 110 || San Lorenzo de Almagro || 2 || 28 || 36 || 1,28
|-
|-
| 72 || Simbad el Marino || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
| 111 || Los Polvorines || 2 || 28 || 35 || 1,25
|-
|-
| 73 || '''Archangels of Ehre''' || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
| 112 || Hector Savage FC || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 74 || Córdoba || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32
| 113 || Luna Roja || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 75 || Psicosis FC || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32
| 114 || Papelito FC || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 76 || Clun Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima || 2 || 28 || 36 || 1,29
| 115 || Brigada Pomorska F.C || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 77 || Hector Savage FC || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
| 116 || Rock-o || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 78 || Luna Roja || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
| 117 || REQUECHO F.C. || 2 || 28 || 33 || 1,18
|-
|-
| 79 || Papelito FC || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
| 118 || Canalla || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 80 || REQUECHO F.C. || 2 || 28 || 33 || 1,18
| 119 || Mellizos Jr. || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 81 || Canalla || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
| 120 || TFA || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 82 || Mellizos Jr. || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
| 121 || Darkserultim FC. || 2 || 28 || 31 || 1,11
|-
|-
| 83 || TFA || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
| 122 || Lafarga FC || 2 || 28 || 30 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 84 || Darkserultim FC. || 2 || 28 || 31 || 1,11
| 123 || Los Pelusa T || 2 || 28 || 30 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 85 || Lafarga FC || 2 || 28 || 30 || 1,07
| 124 || Piedras nojinegras || 2 || 28 || 25 || 0,89
|-
|-
| 86 || Los Pelusa T || 2 || 28 || 30 || 1,07
| 125 || Formosa || 2 || 28 || 24 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 87 || '''sandunga futbol club''' || 1 || 14 || 27 || 1,93
| 126 || C.A. Planificado || 1 || 14 || 23 || 1,64
|-
|-
| 88 || Piedras nojinegras || 2 || 28 || 25 || 0,89
| 127 || Eber Ludueña || 2 || 28 || 23 || 0,82
|-
|-
| 89 || Formosa || 2 || 28 || 24 || 0,86
| 128 || brosterteam || 2 || 28 || 23 || 0,82
|-
|-
| 90 || Eber Ludueña || 2 || 28 || 23 || 0,82
| 129 || San Luis || 1 || 14 || 21 || 1,50
|-
|-
| 91 || San Luis || 1 || 14 || 21 || 1,50
| 130 || Verdolaga 2003 || 2 || 28 || 21 || 0,75
|-
|-
| 92 || Verdolaga 2003 || 2 || 28 || 21 || 0,75
| 131 || El Marajá de San Telmo || 2 || 28 || 20 || 0,71
|-
|-
| 93 || Expatriados || 1 || 14 || 19 || 1,36
| 132 || Expatriados || 1 || 14 || 19 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 94 || Catamarca || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 133 || Karpinchori FC || 1 || 14 || 19 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 95 || Córdoba Atletico Club || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 134 || Catamarca || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 96 || DeFe || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 135 || Córdoba Atletico Club || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 97 || San Osvaldo de El Calafate || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 136 || DeFe || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 98 || Silmaril F.C. || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 137 || San Osvaldo de El Calafate || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 99 || Todos Por Derecha || 1 || 14 || 17 || 1,21
| 138 || Silmaril F.C. || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 100 || Galicia F. Club || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
| 139 || Cachuflo f.c. || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,28
|-
|-
| 101 || Gallo Rojo Libertario || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
| 140 || Todos Por Derecha || 1 || 14 || 17 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 102 || Vélez Sarsfield || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
| 141 || Galicia F. Club || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 103 || La Rioja || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
| 142 || Gallo Rojo Libertario || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 104 || NANO JR || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
| 143 || Vélez Sarsfield || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 105 || Tree.Hill.Ravens || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
| 144 || La Rioja || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 106 || Misiones (6121) || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
| 145 || Tree.Hill.Ravens || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 107 || Andy Box || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
| 146 || Monjes Eléctricos || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 108 || Thunderbolt Football Club || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
| 147 || narrowac || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 109 || Balvanera Ligers || 1 || 14 || 13 || 0,93
| 148 || Misiones (6121) || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
|-
|-
| 110 || Deportivo Eros || 1 || 14 || 13 || 0,93
| 149 || Andy Box || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
|-
|-
| 111 || Misiones (6104) || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
| 150 || Thunderbolt Football Club || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
|-
|-
| 112 || bocacapo || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
| 151 || los xeneizes10 || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
|-
|-
| 113 || Corrientes || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
| 152 || MECCANNO || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
|-
|-
| 114 || Mitch's Boys || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
| 153 || Balvanera Ligers || 1 || 14 || 13 || 0,93
|-
|-
| 115 || Santa Fe (6340) || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71
| 154 || Deportivo Eros || 1 || 14 || 13 || 0,93
|-
|-
| 116 || carlos dose || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71
| 155 || Misiones (6104) || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 117 || ThaNaToS F.C. || 1 || 14 || 9 || 0,64
| 156 || bocacapo || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 118 || C.A.Sapo de Texas || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
| 157 || Corrientes || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 119 || Flavios Juniors || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
| 158 || Mitch's Boys || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 120 || Agachate que vienen los indios || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
| 159 || Antirustic || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 121 || El Marajá de San Telmo || 1 || 14 || 6 || 0,43
| 160 || Ácratas Fútbol Club || 1 || 14 || 11 || 0,78
|-
|-
| 122 || Sacachispas || 1 || 14 || 6 || 0,43
| 161 || Santa Fe (6340) || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71
|-
|-
| 123 || Tierra del Fuego || 1 || 14 || 5 || 0,36
| 162 || carlos dose || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71
|-
|-
| 124 || paachtuum || 1 || 14 || 4 || 0,29
| 163 || Mantus Atlético Club || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71
|-
|-
| 125 || ay_estos || 1 || 14 || 0 || 0,00
| 164 || ThaNaToS F.C. || 1 || 14 || 9 || 0,64
|-
| 165 || C.A.Sapo de Texas || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
|-
| 166 || Flavios Juniors || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
|-
| 167 || Agachate que vienen los indios || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
|-
| 168 || Carpignano F.C. || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
|-
| 169 || Flor de Mar FC || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
|-
| 170 || Sacachispas || 1 || 14 || 6 || 0,43
|-
| 171 || CACHJ || 1 || 14 || 6 || 0,43
|-
| 172 || Holochilus C.F. || 1 || 14 || 6 || 0,43
|-
| 173 || Tierra del Fuego || 1 || 14 || 5 || 0,36
|-
| 174 || paachtuum || 1 || 14 || 4 || 0,29
|-
| 175 || F.C DESA || 1 || 14 || 3 || 0,21
|-
| 176 || Mendoza Thunder || 1 || 14 || 2 || 0,14
|-
| 177 || ay_estos || 1 || 14 || 0 || 0,00
|-
| 178 || LedKashmir || 1 || 14 || 0 || 0,00
|-
| 179 || busqueda de la libertad || 1 || 14 || 0 || 0,00
|}
|}


''Last update: S66 (complete)''
''Last update: S94 (complete)''
 





Latest revision as of 02:55, 14 July 2026

Primera División de Argentina
Country  Argentina
Founded 1th September 2000
Number of teams 8
Division level 1
Relegation to II.1, II.2, II.3, II.4
Title holder Brothers Trothers (1)
Most titles Boca Juniors (6)


The Primera División is the top division in Argentina, founded on 1th September 2000.

Title Winners

Team Name Times Won Season(s)
Boca Juniors [1] 6 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20
MGallagher [2] 5 63, 90, 91, 92, 93
CA Palermo 4 37, 73, 75, 77
Los Courtney [2] 4 78, 79, 80, 81
Dribbling. [4] 4 82, 83, 86, 87
OkTuBre [3] 3 22, 23, 24
Zandunga [3] 3 44, 45, 46
muy-sabaleros 3 38, 42, 48
Liverpool Canalla F.C. 3 43, 52, 53
Galapagos A.C. 3 47, 49, 50
R.C.D Tanque 3 55, 57, 62
Strikers 3 56, 71, 72
Super River Plate 2 19, 21
KoKyTeam [4] 2 27, 28
PALUMBO FC [4] 2 33, 34
L.P.E [4] 2 40, 41
El Chavo del 8 2 61, 65
Picante 2 60, 66
C. A. Feglas Plate [4] 2 68, 69
Santa Fe (6035) 1 13
Los Tarki 1 25
LINIERS 1 26
Nekro 1 29
Titanes del Balon 1 30
Cachaça F.C 1 31
FC Chapiux 1 32
Gimnasia LP 1 35
S&D 1 36
los bosteros balcarceños 1 39
Sin Aliento FC 1 51
Pilar Saint-Germain FC 1 54
Turf F. C. 1 58
9 de julio FC 1 59
FC Blanquitos 1 64
Bs As Social Club 1 67
Los Redondos 1 70
Semillero de seleccion 1 74
Maycul F.C. 1 76
Ascendente en Capricornio 1 83
Los Pelle F.C. 1 85
La Resaka de S. 1 88
pelotazo en contra 1 89
Brothers Trothers 1 94


1 ^ Won 5 in a row''
2 ^ Won 4 in a row
3 ^ Won 3 in a row
4 ^ Won 2 in a row

Last update: S94 (complete)

Marathon Table

Pos Team Name Seasons Matches Points Pts/Matches
1 Picante 16 224 354 1,58
2 Liverpool Canalla F.C. 14 196 332 1,69
3 Boca Juniors 11 154 320 2,08
4 Dribbling. 13 182 287 1,57
5 Zandunga 12 168 279 1,66
6 R.C.D Tanque 11 154 265 1,72
7 MGallagher 11 154 261 1,69
8 muy-sabaleros 13 182 259 1,42
9 LINIERS 10 140 251 1,79
10 Fiestangados FC / CA Fiestangados 13 182 242 1,32
11 KoKyTeam 10 140 240 1,71
12 Dieguito FC 10 140 230 1,64
13 El Chavo del 8 10 140 229 1,64
14 CA Palermo 9 126 229 1,82
15 Los Courtney 8 112 222 1,98
16 Super River Plate 9 126 219 1,74
17 Galapagos A.C. 9 126 217 1,72
18 OkTuBre 8 112 189 1,69
19 Kitty´s 10 140 185 1,32
20 Gimnasia LP 8 112 177 1,58
21 Bs As Social Club 6 84 173 2,06
22 Los Redondos 9 126 172 1,36
23 Strikers 7 98 169 1,72
24 Cachaça F.C 8 112 162 1,45
25 L.P.E 7 98 161 1,64
26 Arte Infernal 10 140 157 1,12
27 Maycul F.C. 7 98 152 1,55
28 Talifan Reaver 7 98 143 1,46
29 Semillero de seleccion 6 84 136 1,61
30 C. A. Feglas Plate 6 84 130 1,55
31 9 de julio FC 6 84 128 1,52
32 Los Bepis 7 98 124 1,27
33 Archangels of Ehre 6 84 121 1,44
34 La PLata F.C. 6 84 116 1,38
35 PALUMBO FC 5 70 114 1,63
36 CDGCAT 6 84 114 1,36
37 FuLmInAtO FC 5 70 113 1,61
38 Central Cordoba de Sgo 5 70 110 1,57
39 Brothers Trothers 6 84 110 1,30
40 Republica de Casbas 5 70 103 1,47
41 Xeneises 5 70 102 1,46
42 Sin Aliento FC 5 70 101 1,44
43 Troncos de Tandil FC 5 70 100 1,43
44 Team Point FC 4 56 98 1,75
45 La Aplanadora FC 5 70 95 1,36
46 Ascendente en Capricornio 4 56 95 1,69
47 Doble V con Cunnington 5 70 94 1,34
48 Yupanqui 4 56 93 1,66
49 Leones Orientales F.C. 5 70 92 1,31
50 Los Pelle F.C. 4 56 92 1,64
51 tecito 4 56 88 1,57
52 pordioseros 4 56 83 1,48
53 Pilar Saint-Germain FC 4 56 82 1,46
54 Don Inodoro NOB 4 56 81 1,45
55 Meta Pingo F.C 4 56 77 1,38
56 Ainulindalë 4 56 75 1,34
57 Chucky F.C. 4 56 74 1,32
58 NeNe STaR / Valarauko 4 56 74 1,32
59 La Resaka de S. 3 42 72 1,71
60 Los Destroyers 4 56 72 1,29
61 Chubut 5 70 70 1,00
62 Nekro 3 42 69 1,64
63 S&D 3 42 68 1,62
64 Laibach 3 42 67 1,59
65 Athletic Club Vélez Sarsfield 3 42 65 1,55
66 Los Tarki 3 42 64 1,52
67 FERRARI_FC 4 56 64 1,14
68 Blueff F.C. 3 42 63 1,50
69 los bosteros balcarceños 3 42 63 1,50
70 Racing Club de Avellaneda 3 42 61 1,45
71 Titanes del Balon / Adios Titanes 3 42 60 1,43
72 Vamos Perdiendo F.C. 4 56 60 1,07
73 Estudiantes de L.P 3 42 59 1,40
74 Embriagados S.A. 3 42 58 1,38
75 Mizuno 3 42 57 1,36
76 FC Blanquitos 3 42 57 1,36
77 Misiones (6031) 3 42 54 1,29
78 los marmoleros 3 42 54 1,29
79 Belgrano SN 3 42 54 1,29
80 Pie-O-My 2 28 52 1,85
81 C.A.Etalprevir 3 42 52 1,24
82 Zorzal 3 42 52 1,23
83 Gardeles 3 42 51 1,21
84 Lagunites 3 42 51 1,21
85 shohoku10 3 42 51 1,21
86 Santa Fe (6035) 3 42 50 1,19
87 Misiones (6535) 3 42 49 1,17
88 NANO JR 3 42 49 1,16
89 pelotazo en contra 2 28 47 1,68
90 Complejo Reptilico FC 3 42 47 1,12
91 El Gigante de Dominico 3 42 47 1,12
92 Young Cardiff United 3 42 46 1,10
93 Danny ST 2 28 44 1,57
94 FC Chapiux 2 28 43 1,54
95 FAM 3 42 43 1,02
96 sandunga futbol club 2 28 42 1,50
97 La Salle F.C. 2 28 41 1,46
98 Escorpiones Millonarios 2 28 40 1,43
99 Los Galácticos Millonarios 3 42 40 0,95
100 Defensores de Icengard 1 28 39 1,39
101 Turf F. C. 2 28 39 1,39
102 Bariloche Behemoths FC 3 42 39 0,93
103 San Pablo 2 28 38 1,36
104 Simbad el Marino 2 28 38 1,36
105 Gloria de Mar 3 42 38 0,90
106 Córdoba 2 28 37 1,32
107 Psicosis FC 2 28 37 1,32
108 Once Emancipandos 2 28 37 1,32
109 Clun Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 28 36 1,29
110 San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 28 36 1,28
111 Los Polvorines 2 28 35 1,25
112 Hector Savage FC 2 28 34 1,21
113 Luna Roja 2 28 34 1,21
114 Papelito FC 2 28 34 1,21
115 Brigada Pomorska F.C 2 28 34 1,21
116 Rock-o 2 28 34 1,21
117 REQUECHO F.C. 2 28 33 1,18
118 Canalla 2 28 32 1,14
119 Mellizos Jr. 2 28 32 1,14
120 TFA 2 28 32 1,14
121 Darkserultim FC. 2 28 31 1,11
122 Lafarga FC 2 28 30 1,07
123 Los Pelusa T 2 28 30 1,07
124 Piedras nojinegras 2 28 25 0,89
125 Formosa 2 28 24 0,86
126 C.A. Planificado 1 14 23 1,64
127 Eber Ludueña 2 28 23 0,82
128 brosterteam 2 28 23 0,82
129 San Luis 1 14 21 1,50
130 Verdolaga 2003 2 28 21 0,75
131 El Marajá de San Telmo 2 28 20 0,71
132 Expatriados 1 14 19 1,36
133 Karpinchori FC 1 14 19 1,36
134 Catamarca 1 14 18 1,29
135 Córdoba Atletico Club 1 14 18 1,29
136 DeFe 1 14 18 1,29
137 San Osvaldo de El Calafate 1 14 18 1,29
138 Silmaril F.C. 1 14 18 1,29
139 Cachuflo f.c. 1 14 18 1,28
140 Todos Por Derecha 1 14 17 1,21
141 Galicia F. Club 1 14 16 1,14
142 Gallo Rojo Libertario 1 14 16 1,14
143 Vélez Sarsfield 1 14 16 1,14
144 La Rioja 1 14 15 1,07
145 Tree.Hill.Ravens 1 14 15 1,07
146 Monjes Eléctricos 1 14 15 1,07
147 narrowac 1 14 15 1,07
148 Misiones (6121) 1 14 14 1,00
149 Andy Box 1 14 14 1,00
150 Thunderbolt Football Club 1 14 14 1,00
151 los xeneizes10 1 14 14 1,00
152 MECCANNO 1 14 14 1,00
153 Balvanera Ligers 1 14 13 0,93
154 Deportivo Eros 1 14 13 0,93
155 Misiones (6104) 1 14 12 0,86
156 bocacapo 1 14 12 0,86
157 Corrientes 1 14 12 0,86
158 Mitch's Boys 1 14 12 0,86
159 Antirustic 1 14 12 0,86
160 Ácratas Fútbol Club 1 14 11 0,78
161 Santa Fe (6340) 1 14 10 0,71
162 carlos dose 1 14 10 0,71
163 Mantus Atlético Club 1 14 10 0,71
164 ThaNaToS F.C. 1 14 9 0,64
165 C.A.Sapo de Texas 1 14 7 0,50
166 Flavios Juniors 1 14 7 0,50
167 Agachate que vienen los indios 1 14 7 0,50
168 Carpignano F.C. 1 14 7 0,50
169 Flor de Mar FC 1 14 7 0,50
170 Sacachispas 1 14 6 0,43
171 CACHJ 1 14 6 0,43
172 Holochilus C.F. 1 14 6 0,43
173 Tierra del Fuego 1 14 5 0,36
174 paachtuum 1 14 4 0,29
175 F.C DESA 1 14 3 0,21
176 Mendoza Thunder 1 14 2 0,14
177 ay_estos 1 14 0 0,00
178 LedKashmir 1 14 0 0,00
179 busqueda de la libertad 1 14 0 0,00

Last update: S94 (complete)


Top Series of South America

Primera Division Argentina | Liga Profesional del Fútbol Boliviano Bolivia | Campeonato Brasileiro Brazil | Campeonato Chileno Chile| Futbol Profesional Colombiano Colombia | Campeonato Ecuatoriano Ecuador | División de Honor Paraguay | Primera División Peru | Hoofdklasse Suriname | Campeonato Uruguayo Uruguay | Primera Division de Venezuela Venezuela |

This article is a stub. You can help Hattrick Wiki by expanding it.
This page describes Argentinian top series Primera División. For other uses of Primera División, see Primera División (disambiguation)