Template:Resultable: Difference between revisions

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Para Para (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Para Para (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:


-->{{#ifeq:{{{1}}}|header|<table class={{{class|wikitable text-align=center}}}>
-->{{#ifeq:{{{1}}}|header|<table class={{{class|wikitable text-align=center}}}>
<tr><td>'''HOME/AWAY'''</td><td>'''{{{2}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{3}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{4}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{5}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{6}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{7}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{8}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{9}}}'''</td></tr>|<!--
<tr bgcolor=#ddd><td>'''HOME/AWAY'''</td><td>'''{{{2}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{3}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{4}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{5}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{6}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{7}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{8}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{9}}}'''</td></tr>|<!--


--><tr align=center><td align=left>'''{{{1}}}'''</td><td>{{#if:{{{2|}}}|{{{2}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{3|}}}|{{{3}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{4|}}}|{{{4}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{5|}}}|{{{5}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{6|}}}|{{{6}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{7|}}}|{{{7}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{8|}}}|{{{9}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{9|}}}|{{{9}}}|?}}</td></tr><!--
--><tr align=center><td align=left>'''{{{1}}}'''</td><td>{{#if:{{{2|}}}|{{{2}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{3|}}}|{{{3}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{4|}}}|{{{4}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{5|}}}|{{{5}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{6|}}}|{{{6}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{7|}}}|{{{7}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{8|}}}|{{{9}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{9|}}}|{{{9}}}|?}}</td></tr><!--


-->}}}}<noinclude><br>
-->}}}}<noinclude><br>
EXAMPLE:
== EXAMPLE ==
----
----


Line 20: Line 20:
{{Resultable|Team8| | | | | | | |-}}
{{Resultable|Team8| | | | | | | |-}}
{{Resultable|footer}}</pre>
{{Resultable|footer}}</pre>
== RESULT ==
----


{{Resultable|header|class=prettytable|Team1|Team2|Team3|Team4|Team5|Team6|Team7|Team8}}
{{Resultable|header|class=prettytable|Team1|Team2|Team3|Team4|Team5|Team6|Team7|Team8}}

Revision as of 13:13, 22 May 2013

{{{1}}}????????

EXAMPLE


{{Resultable|header|class=prettytable|Team1|Team2|Team3|Team4|Team5|Team6|Team7|Team8}}
{{Resultable|Team1|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team2|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team3|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team4|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team5|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team6|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team7|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team8| | | | | | | |-}}
{{Resultable|footer}}

RESULT


HOME/AWAYTeam1Team2Team3Team4Team5Team6Team7Team8
Team1-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Team20-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-0
Team30-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-0
Team40-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-0
Team50-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-0
Team60-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-0
Team70-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Team80-00-00-00-00-00-0--