Primera División (Argentina): Difference between revisions

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Sp0kie (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sp0kie (talk | contribs)
Line 96: Line 96:
==Marathon Table==
==Marathon Table==


{| class=sortable border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2  style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
! Pos !! Team Name !! Seasons !! Matches !! Points !! Pts/Matches
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Pos'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Team Name'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Seasons'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Matches'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Points'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Pts/Matches'''
|-
|-
| 1 || Liverpool Canalla F.C. || 14 || 196 || 332 || 1,69
| 1 || Liverpool Canalla F.C. || 14 || 196 || 332 || 1,69
Line 119: Line 113:
| 7 || KoKyTeam || 10 || 140 || 240 || 1,71
| 7 || KoKyTeam || 10 || 140 || 240 || 1,71
|-
|-
| 8 || Super River Plate || 9 || 126 || 219 || 1,74
| 8 || '''Picante''' || 9 || 126 || 227 || 1,80
|-
|-
| 9 || Galapagos A.C. || 9 || 126 || 217 || 1,72
| 9 || Super River Plate || 9 || 126 || 219 || 1,74
|-
|-
| 10 || Picante || 8 || 112 || 197 || 1,76
| 10 || Galapagos A.C. || 9 || 126 || 217 || 1,72
|-
|-
| 11 || OkTuBre || 8 || 112 || 189 || 1,69
| 11 || '''El Chavo del 8''' || 8 || 112 || 211 || 1,88
|-
|-
| 12 || El Chavo del 8 || 7 || 98 || 187 || 1,91
| 12 || OkTuBre || 8 || 112 || 189 || 1,69
|-
|-
| 13 || Gimnasia LP || 8 || 112 || 177 || 1,58
| 13 || Gimnasia LP || 8 || 112 || 177 || 1,58
Line 159: Line 153:
| 27 || Fiestangados FC || 5 || 70 || 94 || 1,34
| 27 || Fiestangados FC || 5 || 70 || 94 || 1,34
|-
|-
| 28 || Yupanqui || 4 || 56 || 93 || 1,66
| 28 || '''MGallagher''' || 5 || 70 || 94 || 1,34
|-
|-
| 29 || Leones Orientales F.C. || 5 || 70 || 92 || 1,31
| 29 || Yupanqui || 4 || 56 || 93 || 1,66
|-
|-
| 30 || tecito || 4 || 56 || 88 || 1,57
| 30 || Leones Orientales F.C. || 5 || 70 || 92 || 1,31
|-
|-
| 31 || Pilar Saint-Germain FC || 4 || 56 || 82 || 1,46
| 31 || tecito || 4 || 56 || 88 || 1,57
|-
|-
| 32 || Don Inodoro NOB || 4 || 56 || 81 || 1,45
| 32 || Pilar Saint-Germain FC || 4 || 56 || 82 || 1,46
|-
|-
| 33 || Meta Pingo F.C || 4 || 56 || 77 || 1,38
| 33 || Don Inodoro NOB || 4 || 56 || 81 || 1,45
|-
|-
| 34 || Ainulindalë || 4 || 56 || 75 || 1,34
| 34 || Meta Pingo F.C || 4 || 56 || 77 || 1,38
|-
|-
| 35 || Chucky F.C. || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32
| 35 || Ainulindalë || 4 || 56 || 75 || 1,34
|-
|-
| 36 || NeNe STaR / Valarauko || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32
| 36 || Chucky F.C. || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32
|-
|-
| 37 || MGallagher || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32
| 37 || NeNe STaR / Valarauko || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32
|-
|-
| 38 || Los Destroyers || 4 || 56 || 72 || 1,29
| 38 || Los Destroyers || 4 || 56 || 72 || 1,29
Line 203: Line 197:
| 49 || Vamos Perdiendo F.C. || 4 || 56 || 60 || 1,07
| 49 || Vamos Perdiendo F.C. || 4 || 56 || 60 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 50 || Estudiantes de L.P || 3 || 42 || 59 || 1,40
| 50 || '''Bs As Social Club''' || 2 || 28 || 60 || 2,14
|-
|-
| 51 || Mizuno || 3 || 42 || 57 || 1,36
| 51 || Estudiantes de L.P || 3 || 42 || 59 || 1,40
|-
|-
| 52 || Misiones (6031) || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29
| 52 || Mizuno || 3 || 42 || 57 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 53 || los marmoleros || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29
| 53 || FC Blanquitos || 3 || 42 || 57 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 54 || Dribbling. || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
| 54 || Misiones (6031) || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 55 || Gardeles || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
| 55 || los marmoleros || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 56 || Lagunites || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
| 56 || Dribbling. || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 57 || shohoku10 || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
| 57 || Gardeles || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 58 || Santa Fe (6035) || 3 || 42 || 50 || 1,19
| 58 || Lagunites || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 59 || Misiones (6535) || 3 || 42 || 49 || 1,17
| 59 || shohoku10 || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 60 || Strikers  || 2 || 28 || 48 || 1,71
| 60 || Santa Fe (6035) || 3 || 42 || 50 || 1,19
|-
|-
| 61 || Belgrano SN || 2 || 28 || 47 || 1,68
| 61 || Misiones (6535) || 3 || 42 || 49 || 1,17
|-
|-
| 62 || Complejo Reptilico FC || 3 || 42 || 47 || 1,12
| 62 || Strikers  || 2 || 28 || 48 || 1,71
|-
|-
| 63 || El Gigante de Dominico || 3 || 42 || 47 || 1,12
| 63 || Belgrano SN || 2 || 28 || 47 || 1,68
|-
|-
| 64 || FC Blanquitos || 2 || 28 || 45 || 1,61
| 64 || Complejo Reptilico FC || 3 || 42 || 47 || 1,12
|-
|-
| 65 || FC Chapiux || 2 || 28 || 43 || 1,54
| 65 || El Gigante de Dominico || 3 || 42 || 47 || 1,12
|-
|-
| 66 || Escorpiones Millonarios || 2 || 28 || 40 || 1,43
| 66 || FC Chapiux || 2 || 28 || 43 || 1,54
|-
|-
| 67 || Los Galácticos Millonarios || 3 || 42 || 40 || 0,95
| 67 || Escorpiones Millonarios || 2 || 28 || 40 || 1,43
|-
|-
| 68 || Turf F. C. || 2 || 28 || 39 || 1,39
| 68 || Los Galácticos Millonarios || 3 || 42 || 40 || 0,95
|-
|-
| 69 || Bariloche Behemoths FC || 3 || 42 || 39 || 0,93
| 69 || Turf F. C. || 2 || 28 || 39 || 1,39
|-
|-
| 70 || San Pablo || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
| 70 || Bariloche Behemoths FC || 3 || 42 || 39 || 0,93
|-
|-
| 71 || Simbad el Marino || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
| 71 || San Pablo || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 72 || Archangels of Ehre || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
| 72 || Simbad el Marino || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 73 || Córdoba || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32
| 73 || '''Archangels of Ehre''' || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 74 || Psicosis FC || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32
| 74 || Córdoba || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32
|-
|-
| 75 || Clun Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima || 2 || 28 || 36 || 1,29
| 75 || Psicosis FC || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32
|-
|-
| 76 || Hector Savage FC || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
| 76 || Clun Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima || 2 || 28 || 36 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 77 || Luna Roja || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
| 77 || Hector Savage FC || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 78 || Papelito FC || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
| 78 || Luna Roja || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 79 || REQUECHO F.C. || 2 || 28 || 33 || 1,18
| 79 || Papelito FC || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 80 || Canalla || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
| 80 || REQUECHO F.C. || 2 || 28 || 33 || 1,18
|-
|-
| 81 || Mellizos Jr. || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
| 81 || Canalla || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 82 || TFA || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
| 82 || Mellizos Jr. || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 83 || Bs As Social Club || 1 || 14 || 32 || 2,29
| 83 || TFA || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 84 || Darkserultim FC. || 2 || 28 || 31 || 1,11
| 84 || Darkserultim FC. || 2 || 28 || 31 || 1,11
Line 277: Line 271:
| 86 || Los Pelusa T || 2 || 28 || 30 || 1,07
| 86 || Los Pelusa T || 2 || 28 || 30 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 87 || Piedras nojinegras || 2 || 28 || 25 || 0,89
| 87 || '''sandunga futbol club''' || 1 || 14 || 27 || 1,93
|-
|-
| 88 || Formosa || 2 || 28 || 24 || 0,86
| 88 || Piedras nojinegras || 2 || 28 || 25 || 0,89
|-
|-
| 89 || Eber Ludueña || 2 || 28 || 23 || 0,82
| 89 || Formosa || 2 || 28 || 24 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 90 || San Luis || 1 || 14 || 21 || 1,50
| 90 || Eber Ludueña || 2 || 28 || 23 || 0,82
|-
|-
| 91 || Expatriados || 1 || 14 || 19 || 1,36
| 91 || San Luis || 1 || 14 || 21 || 1,50
|-
|-
| 92 || Catamarca || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 92 || Verdolaga 2003 || 2 || 28 || 21 || 0,75
|-
|-
| 93 || Córdoba Atletico Club || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 93 || Expatriados || 1 || 14 || 19 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 94 || DeFe || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 94 || Catamarca || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 95 || San Osvaldo de El Calafate || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 95 || Córdoba Atletico Club || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 96 || Silmaril F.C. || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 96 || DeFe || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 97 || Todos Por Derecha || 1 || 14 || 17 || 1,21
| 97 || San Osvaldo de El Calafate || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 98 || Galicia F. Club || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
| 98 || Silmaril F.C. || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 99 || Gallo Rojo Libertario || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
| 99 || Todos Por Derecha || 1 || 14 || 17 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 100 || Vélez Sarsfield || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
| 100 || Galicia F. Club || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 101 || La Rioja || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
| 101 || Gallo Rojo Libertario || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 102 || NANO JR || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
| 102 || Vélez Sarsfield || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 103 || Verdolaga 2003 || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
| 103 || La Rioja || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 104 || Misiones (6121) || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
| 104 || NANO JR || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 105 || Andy Box || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
| 105 || Tree.Hill.Ravens || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 106 || Thunderbolt Football Club || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
| 106 || Misiones (6121) || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
|-
|-
| 107 || Balvanera Ligers || 1 || 14 || 13 || 0,93
| 107 || Andy Box || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
|-
|-
| 108 || Deportivo Eros || 1 || 14 || 13 || 0,93
| 108 || Thunderbolt Football Club || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
|-
|-
| 109 || Misiones (6104) || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
| 109 || Balvanera Ligers || 1 || 14 || 13 || 0,93
|-
|-
| 110 || bocacapo || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
| 110 || Deportivo Eros || 1 || 14 || 13 || 0,93
|-
|-
| 111 || Corrientes || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
| 111 || Misiones (6104) || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 112 || Mitch's Boys || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
| 112 || bocacapo || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 113 || Santa Fe (6340) || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71
| 113 || Corrientes || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 114 || carlos dose || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71
| 114 || Mitch's Boys || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 115 || ThaNaToS F.C. || 1 || 14 || 9 || 0,64
| 115 || Santa Fe (6340) || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71
|-
|-
| 116 || C.A.Sapo de Texas || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
| 116 || carlos dose || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71
|-
|-
| 117 || Flavios Juniors || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
| 117 || ThaNaToS F.C. || 1 || 14 || 9 || 0,64
|-
|-
| 118 || Agachate que vienen los in || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
| 118 || C.A.Sapo de Texas || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
|-
|-
| 119 || El Marajá de San Telmo || 1 || 14 || 6 || 0,43
| 119 || Flavios Juniors || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
|-
|-
| 120 || Sacachispas || 1 || 14 || 6 || 0,43
| 120 || Agachate que vienen los indios || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
|-
|-
| 121 || Tierra del Fuego || 1 || 14 || 5 || 0,36
| 121 || El Marajá de San Telmo || 1 || 14 || 6 || 0,43
|-
|-
| 122 || paachtuum || 1 || 14 || 4 || 0,29
| 122 || Sacachispas || 1 || 14 || 6 || 0,43
|-
|-
| 123 || ay_estos || 1 || 14 || 0 || 0,00
| 123 || Tierra del Fuego || 1 || 14 || 5 || 0,36
|-
| 124 || paachtuum || 1 || 14 || 4 || 0,29
|-
| 125 || ay_estos || 1 || 14 || 0 || 0,00
|}
|}


''Last update: S65 (complete)''
''Last update: S66 (complete)''





Revision as of 14:12, 4 March 2018

Primera División de Argentina
Country  Argentina
Founded 1th September 2000
Number of teams 8
Division level 1
Relegation to II.1, II.2, II.3, II.4
Recent winner Picante
Most wins Boca Juniors (6)


The Primera División is the top division in Argentina.

Title Winners

Team Name Times Won Season(s)
Boca Juniors 1 6
OkTuBre 2 3
Zandunga 2 3
muy-sabaleros 3
Liverpool Canalla F.C. 3
Galapagos A.C. 3
R.C.D Tanque 3
Super River Plate 2
KoKyTeam 2
PALUMBO FC 2
L.P.E 2
El Chavo del 8 2
Picante 2
Santa Fe (6035) 1
Los Tarki 1
LINIERS 1
Nekro 1
Titanes del Balon 1
Cachaça F.C 1
FC Chapiux 1
Gimnasia LP 1
S&D 1
CA Palermo 1
los bosteros balcarceños 1
Sin Aliento FC 1
Pilar Saint-Germain FC 1
Strikers 1
Turf F. C. 1
9 de julio FC 1
MGallagher 1
FC Blanquitos 1

1 Won 5 in a row
2 Won 3 in a row
Last update: S66 (complete)

Marathon Table

Pos Team Name Seasons Matches Points Pts/Matches
1 Liverpool Canalla F.C. 14 196 332 1,69
2 Boca Juniors 11 154 320 2,08
3 Zandunga 12 168 279 1,66
4 R.C.D Tanque 11 154 265 1,72
5 muy-sabaleros 13 182 259 1,42
6 LINIERS 10 140 251 1,79
7 KoKyTeam 10 140 240 1,71
8 Picante 9 126 227 1,80
9 Super River Plate 9 126 219 1,74
10 Galapagos A.C. 9 126 217 1,72
11 El Chavo del 8 8 112 211 1,88
12 OkTuBre 8 112 189 1,69
13 Gimnasia LP 8 112 177 1,58
14 Cachaça F.C 8 112 162 1,45
15 L.P.E 7 98 161 1,64
16 Dieguito FC 6 84 142 1,69
17 Kitty´s 7 98 142 1,45
18 9 de julio FC 6 84 128 1,52
19 Arte Infernal 8 112 126 1,13
20 Los Bepis 7 98 124 1,27
21 La PLata F.C. 6 84 116 1,38
22 PALUMBO FC 5 70 114 1,63
23 Republica de Casbas 5 70 103 1,47
24 Xeneises 5 70 102 1,46
25 Sin Aliento FC 5 70 101 1,44
26 Troncos de Tandil FC 5 70 100 1,43
27 Fiestangados FC 5 70 94 1,34
28 MGallagher 5 70 94 1,34
29 Yupanqui 4 56 93 1,66
30 Leones Orientales F.C. 5 70 92 1,31
31 tecito 4 56 88 1,57
32 Pilar Saint-Germain FC 4 56 82 1,46
33 Don Inodoro NOB 4 56 81 1,45
34 Meta Pingo F.C 4 56 77 1,38
35 Ainulindalë 4 56 75 1,34
36 Chucky F.C. 4 56 74 1,32
37 NeNe STaR / Valarauko 4 56 74 1,32
38 Los Destroyers 4 56 72 1,29
39 Chubut 5 70 70 1,00
40 Nekro 3 42 69 1,64
41 S&D 3 42 68 1,62
42 Los Tarki 3 42 64 1,52
43 Blueff F.C. 3 42 63 1,50
44 los bosteros balcarceños 3 42 63 1,50
45 CA Palermo 3 42 61 1,45
46 Racing Club de Avellaneda 3 42 61 1,45
47 Titanes del Balon / Adios Titanes 3 42 60 1,43
48 Brothers Trothers 4 56 60 1,07
49 Vamos Perdiendo F.C. 4 56 60 1,07
50 Bs As Social Club 2 28 60 2,14
51 Estudiantes de L.P 3 42 59 1,40
52 Mizuno 3 42 57 1,36
53 FC Blanquitos 3 42 57 1,36
54 Misiones (6031) 3 42 54 1,29
55 los marmoleros 3 42 54 1,29
56 Dribbling. 3 42 51 1,21
57 Gardeles 3 42 51 1,21
58 Lagunites 3 42 51 1,21
59 shohoku10 3 42 51 1,21
60 Santa Fe (6035) 3 42 50 1,19
61 Misiones (6535) 3 42 49 1,17
62 Strikers 2 28 48 1,71
63 Belgrano SN 2 28 47 1,68
64 Complejo Reptilico FC 3 42 47 1,12
65 El Gigante de Dominico 3 42 47 1,12
66 FC Chapiux 2 28 43 1,54
67 Escorpiones Millonarios 2 28 40 1,43
68 Los Galácticos Millonarios 3 42 40 0,95
69 Turf F. C. 2 28 39 1,39
70 Bariloche Behemoths FC 3 42 39 0,93
71 San Pablo 2 28 38 1,36
72 Simbad el Marino 2 28 38 1,36
73 Archangels of Ehre 2 28 38 1,36
74 Córdoba 2 28 37 1,32
75 Psicosis FC 2 28 37 1,32
76 Clun Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 28 36 1,29
77 Hector Savage FC 2 28 34 1,21
78 Luna Roja 2 28 34 1,21
79 Papelito FC 2 28 34 1,21
80 REQUECHO F.C. 2 28 33 1,18
81 Canalla 2 28 32 1,14
82 Mellizos Jr. 2 28 32 1,14
83 TFA 2 28 32 1,14
84 Darkserultim FC. 2 28 31 1,11
85 Lafarga FC 2 28 30 1,07
86 Los Pelusa T 2 28 30 1,07
87 sandunga futbol club 1 14 27 1,93
88 Piedras nojinegras 2 28 25 0,89
89 Formosa 2 28 24 0,86
90 Eber Ludueña 2 28 23 0,82
91 San Luis 1 14 21 1,50
92 Verdolaga 2003 2 28 21 0,75
93 Expatriados 1 14 19 1,36
94 Catamarca 1 14 18 1,29
95 Córdoba Atletico Club 1 14 18 1,29
96 DeFe 1 14 18 1,29
97 San Osvaldo de El Calafate 1 14 18 1,29
98 Silmaril F.C. 1 14 18 1,29
99 Todos Por Derecha 1 14 17 1,21
100 Galicia F. Club 1 14 16 1,14
101 Gallo Rojo Libertario 1 14 16 1,14
102 Vélez Sarsfield 1 14 16 1,14
103 La Rioja 1 14 15 1,07
104 NANO JR 1 14 15 1,07
105 Tree.Hill.Ravens 1 14 15 1,07
106 Misiones (6121) 1 14 14 1,00
107 Andy Box 1 14 14 1,00
108 Thunderbolt Football Club 1 14 14 1,00
109 Balvanera Ligers 1 14 13 0,93
110 Deportivo Eros 1 14 13 0,93
111 Misiones (6104) 1 14 12 0,86
112 bocacapo 1 14 12 0,86
113 Corrientes 1 14 12 0,86
114 Mitch's Boys 1 14 12 0,86
115 Santa Fe (6340) 1 14 10 0,71
116 carlos dose 1 14 10 0,71
117 ThaNaToS F.C. 1 14 9 0,64
118 C.A.Sapo de Texas 1 14 7 0,50
119 Flavios Juniors 1 14 7 0,50
120 Agachate que vienen los indios 1 14 7 0,50
121 El Marajá de San Telmo 1 14 6 0,43
122 Sacachispas 1 14 6 0,43
123 Tierra del Fuego 1 14 5 0,36
124 paachtuum 1 14 4 0,29
125 ay_estos 1 14 0 0,00

Last update: S66 (complete)


Top Series of South America

Primera Division Argentina | Liga Profesional del Fútbol Boliviano Bolivia | Campeonato Brasileiro Brazil | Campeonato Chileno Chile| Futbol Profesional Colombiano Colombia | Campeonato Ecuatoriano Ecuador | División de Honor Paraguay | Primera División Peru | Hoofdklasse Suriname | Campeonato Uruguayo Uruguay | Primera Division de Venezuela Venezuela |

This article is a stub. You can help Hattrick Wiki by expanding it.
This page describes Argentinian top series Primera División. For other uses of Primera División, see Primera División (disambiguation)