Primera División (Argentina): Difference between revisions

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Sp0kie (talk | contribs)
Sp0kie (talk | contribs)
Line 113: Line 113:
| 6 || LINIERS || 10 || 140 || 251 || 1,79
| 6 || LINIERS || 10 || 140 || 251 || 1,79
|-
|-
| 7 || KoKyTeam || 10 || 140 || 240 || 1,71
| 7 || '''Picante''' || 10 || 140 || 247 || 1,76
|-
|-
| 8 || '''Picante''' || 9 || 126 || 227 || 1,80
| 8 || KoKyTeam || 10 || 140 || 240 || 1,71
|-
|-
| 9 || Super River Plate || 9 || 126 || 219 || 1,74
| 9 || '''El Chavo del 8''' || 9 || 126 || 229 || 1,82
|-
|-
| 10 || Galapagos A.C. || 9 || 126 || 217 || 1,72
| 10 || Super River Plate || 9 || 126 || 219 || 1,74
|-
|-
| 11 || '''El Chavo del 8''' || 8 || 112 || 211 || 1,88
| 11 || Galapagos A.C. || 9 || 126 || 217 || 1,72
|-
|-
| 12 || OkTuBre || 8 || 112 || 189 || 1,69
| 12 || OkTuBre || 8 || 112 || 189 || 1,69
Line 153: Line 153:
| 26 || Troncos de Tandil FC || 5 || 70 || 100 || 1,43
| 26 || Troncos de Tandil FC || 5 || 70 || 100 || 1,43
|-
|-
| 27 || Fiestangados FC || 5 || 70 || 94 || 1,34
| 27 || MGallagher || 6 || 84 || 98 || 1,17
|-
|-
| 28 || '''MGallagher''' || 5 || 70 || 94 || 1,34
| 28 || Fiestangados FC || 5 || 70 || 94 || 1,34
|-
|-
| 29 || Yupanqui || 4 || 56 || 93 || 1,66
| 29 || '''Bs As Social Club''' || 3 || 42 || 94 || 2,24
|-
|-
| 30 || Leones Orientales F.C. || 5 || 70 || 92 || 1,31
| 30 || Yupanqui || 4 || 56 || 93 || 1,66
|-
|-
| 31 || tecito || 4 || 56 || 88 || 1,57
| 31 || Leones Orientales F.C. || 5 || 70 || 92 || 1,31
|-
|-
| 32 || Pilar Saint-Germain FC || 4 || 56 || 82 || 1,46
| 32 || tecito || 4 || 56 || 88 || 1,57
|-
|-
| 33 || Don Inodoro NOB || 4 || 56 || 81 || 1,45
| 33 || Pilar Saint-Germain FC || 4 || 56 || 82 || 1,46
|-
|-
| 34 || Meta Pingo F.C || 4 || 56 || 77 || 1,38
| 34 || Don Inodoro NOB || 4 || 56 || 81 || 1,45
|-
|-
| 35 || Ainulindalë || 4 || 56 || 75 || 1,34
| 35 || Meta Pingo F.C || 4 || 56 || 77 || 1,38
|-
|-
| 36 || Chucky F.C. || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32
| 36 || Ainulindalë || 4 || 56 || 75 || 1,34
|-
|-
| 37 || NeNe STaR / Valarauko || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32
| 37 || Chucky F.C. || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32
|-
|-
| 38 || Los Destroyers || 4 || 56 || 72 || 1,29
| 38 || NeNe STaR / Valarauko || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32
|-
|-
| 39 || Chubut || 5 || 70 || 70 || 1,00
| 39 || Los Destroyers || 4 || 56 || 72 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 40 || Nekro || 3 || 42 || 69 || 1,64
| 40 || Chubut || 5 || 70 || 70 || 1,00
|-
|-
| 41 || S&D || 3 || 42 || 68 || 1,62
| 41 || Nekro || 3 || 42 || 69 || 1,64
|-
|-
| 42 || Los Tarki || 3 || 42 || 64 || 1,52
| 42 || S&D || 3 || 42 || 68 || 1,62
|-
|-
| 43 || Blueff F.C. || 3 || 42 || 63 || 1,50
| 43 || '''Archangels of Ehre''' || 3 || 42 || 66 || 1,57
|-
|-
| 44 || los bosteros balcarceños || 3 || 42 || 63 || 1,50
| 44 || Los Tarki || 3 || 42 || 64 || 1,52
|-
|-
| 45 || CA Palermo || 3 || 42 || 61 || 1,45
| 45 || Blueff F.C. || 3 || 42 || 63 || 1,50
|-
|-
| 46 || Racing Club de Avellaneda || 3 || 42 || 61 || 1,45
| 46 || los bosteros balcarceños || 3 || 42 || 63 || 1,50
|-
|-
| 47 || Titanes del Balon / Adios Titanes || 3 || 42 || 60 || 1,43
| 47 || CA Palermo || 3 || 42 || 61 || 1,45
|-
|-
| 48 || Brothers Trothers || 4 || 56 || 60 || 1,07
| 48 || Racing Club de Avellaneda || 3 || 42 || 61 || 1,45
|-
|-
| 49 || Vamos Perdiendo F.C. || 4 || 56 || 60 || 1,07
| 49 || Titanes del Balon / Adios Titanes || 3 || 42 || 60 || 1,43
|-
|-
| 50 || '''Bs As Social Club''' || 2 || 28 || 60 || 2,14
| 50 || Brothers Trothers || 4 || 56 || 60 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 51 || Estudiantes de L.P || 3 || 42 || 59 || 1,40
| 51 || Vamos Perdiendo F.C. || 4 || 56 || 60 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 52 || Mizuno || 3 || 42 || 57 || 1,36
| 52 || Estudiantes de L.P || 3 || 42 || 59 || 1,40
|-
|-
| 53 || FC Blanquitos || 3 || 42 || 57 || 1,36
| 53 || Mizuno || 3 || 42 || 57 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 54 || Misiones (6031) || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29
| 54 || FC Blanquitos || 3 || 42 || 57 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 55 || los marmoleros || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29
| 55 || Misiones (6031) || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 56 || Dribbling. || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
| 56 || los marmoleros || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 57 || Gardeles || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
| 57 || Dribbling. || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 58 || Lagunites || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
| 58 || Gardeles || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 59 || shohoku10 || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
| 59 || Lagunites || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 60 || Santa Fe (6035) || 3 || 42 || 50 || 1,19
| 60 || shohoku10 || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 61 || Misiones (6535) || 3 || 42 || 49 || 1,17
| 61 || Santa Fe (6035) || 3 || 42 || 50 || 1,19
|-
|-
| 62 || Strikers  || 2 || 28 || 48 || 1,71
| 62 || Misiones (6535) || 3 || 42 || 49 || 1,17
|-
|-
| 63 || Belgrano SN || 2 || 28 || 47 || 1,68
| 63 || Strikers  || 2 || 28 || 48 || 1,71
|-
|-
| 64 || Complejo Reptilico FC || 3 || 42 || 47 || 1,12
| 64 || Belgrano SN || 2 || 28 || 47 || 1,68
|-
|-
| 65 || El Gigante de Dominico || 3 || 42 || 47 || 1,12
| 65 || Complejo Reptilico FC || 3 || 42 || 47 || 1,12
|-
|-
| 66 || FC Chapiux || 2 || 28 || 43 || 1,54
| 66 || El Gigante de Dominico || 3 || 42 || 47 || 1,12
|-
|-
| 67 || Escorpiones Millonarios || 2 || 28 || 40 || 1,43
| 67 || FC Chapiux || 2 || 28 || 43 || 1,54
|-
|-
| 68 || Los Galácticos Millonarios || 3 || 42 || 40 || 0,95
| 68 || sandunga futbol club || 2 || 28 || 42 || 1,50
|-
|-
| 69 || Turf F. C. || 2 || 28 || 39 || 1,39
| 69 || Escorpiones Millonarios || 2 || 28 || 40 || 1,43
|-
|-
| 70 || Bariloche Behemoths FC || 3 || 42 || 39 || 0,93
| 70 || Los Galácticos Millonarios || 3 || 42 || 40 || 0,95
|-
|-
| 71 || San Pablo || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
| 71 || Turf F. C. || 2 || 28 || 39 || 1,39
|-
|-
| 72 || Simbad el Marino || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
| 72 || Bariloche Behemoths FC || 3 || 42 || 39 || 0,93
|-
|-
| 73 || '''Archangels of Ehre''' || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
| 73 || San Pablo || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 74 || Córdoba || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32
| 74 || Simbad el Marino || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 75 || Psicosis FC || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32
| 75 || Córdoba || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32
|-
|-
| 76 || Clun Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima || 2 || 28 || 36 || 1,29
| 76 || Psicosis FC || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32
|-
|-
| 77 || Hector Savage FC || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
| 77 || Clun Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima || 2 || 28 || 36 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 78 || Luna Roja || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
| 78 || Hector Savage FC || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 79 || Papelito FC || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
| 79 || Luna Roja || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 80 || REQUECHO F.C. || 2 || 28 || 33 || 1,18
| 80 || Papelito FC || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 81 || Canalla || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
| 81 || REQUECHO F.C. || 2 || 28 || 33 || 1,18
|-
|-
| 82 || Mellizos Jr. || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
| 82 || Canalla || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 83 || TFA || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
| 83 || Mellizos Jr. || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 84 || Darkserultim FC. || 2 || 28 || 31 || 1,11
| 84 || TFA || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 85 || Lafarga FC || 2 || 28 || 30 || 1,07
| 85 || Darkserultim FC. || 2 || 28 || 31 || 1,11
|-
|-
| 86 || Los Pelusa T || 2 || 28 || 30 || 1,07
| 86 || Lafarga FC || 2 || 28 || 30 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 87 || '''sandunga futbol club''' || 1 || 14 || 27 || 1,93
| 87 || Los Pelusa T || 2 || 28 || 30 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 88 || Piedras nojinegras || 2 || 28 || 25 || 0,89
| 88 || Piedras nojinegras || 2 || 28 || 25 || 0,89
Line 285: Line 285:
| 92 || Verdolaga 2003 || 2 || 28 || 21 || 0,75
| 92 || Verdolaga 2003 || 2 || 28 || 21 || 0,75
|-
|-
| 93 || Expatriados || 1 || 14 || 19 || 1,36
| 93 || '''C. A. Feglas Plate''' || 1 || 14 || 20 || 1,43
|-
|-
| 94 || Catamarca || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 94 || Expatriados || 1 || 14 || 19 || 1,36
|-
|-
| 95 || Córdoba Atletico Club || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 95 || Catamarca || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 96 || DeFe || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 96 || Córdoba Atletico Club || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 97 || San Osvaldo de El Calafate || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 97 || DeFe || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 98 || Silmaril F.C. || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
| 98 || San Osvaldo de El Calafate || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 99 || Todos Por Derecha || 1 || 14 || 17 || 1,21
| 99 || Silmaril F.C. || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29
|-
|-
| 100 || Galicia F. Club || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
| 100 || Todos Por Derecha || 1 || 14 || 17 || 1,21
|-
|-
| 101 || Gallo Rojo Libertario || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
| 101 || Galicia F. Club || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 102 || Vélez Sarsfield || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
| 102 || Gallo Rojo Libertario || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 103 || La Rioja || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
| 103 || Vélez Sarsfield || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14
|-
|-
| 104 || NANO JR || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
| 104 || La Rioja || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 105 || Tree.Hill.Ravens || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
| 105 || NANO JR || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 106 || Misiones (6121) || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
| 106 || Tree.Hill.Ravens || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 107 || Andy Box || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
| 107 || Monjes Eléctricos || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07
|-
|-
| 108 || Thunderbolt Football Club || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
| 108 || Misiones (6121) || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
|-
|-
| 109 || Balvanera Ligers || 1 || 14 || 13 || 0,93
| 109 || Andy Box || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
|-
|-
| 110 || Deportivo Eros || 1 || 14 || 13 || 0,93
| 110 || Thunderbolt Football Club || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00
|-
|-
| 111 || Misiones (6104) || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
| 111 || Balvanera Ligers || 1 || 14 || 13 || 0,93
|-
|-
| 112 || bocacapo || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
| 112 || Deportivo Eros || 1 || 14 || 13 || 0,93
|-
|-
| 113 || Corrientes || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
| 113 || Misiones (6104) || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 114 || Mitch's Boys || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
| 114 || bocacapo || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 115 || Santa Fe (6340) || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71
| 115 || Corrientes || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 116 || carlos dose || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71
| 116 || Mitch's Boys || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86
|-
|-
| 117 || ThaNaToS F.C. || 1 || 14 || 9 || 0,64
| 117 || Santa Fe (6340) || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71
|-
|-
| 118 || C.A.Sapo de Texas || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
| 118 || carlos dose || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71
|-
|-
| 119 || Flavios Juniors || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
| 119 || ThaNaToS F.C. || 1 || 14 || 9 || 0,64
|-
|-
| 120 || Agachate que vienen los indios || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
| 120 || C.A.Sapo de Texas || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
|-
|-
| 121 || El Marajá de San Telmo || 1 || 14 || 6 || 0,43
| 121 || Flavios Juniors || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
|-
|-
| 122 || Sacachispas || 1 || 14 || 6 || 0,43
| 122 || Agachate que vienen los indios || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50
|-
|-
| 123 || Tierra del Fuego || 1 || 14 || 5 || 0,36
| 123 || '''El Marajá de San Telmo''' || 1 || 14 || 6 || 0,43
|-
|-
| 124 || paachtuum || 1 || 14 || 4 || 0,29
| 124 || Sacachispas || 1 || 14 || 6 || 0,43
|-
|-
| 125 || ay_estos || 1 || 14 || 0 || 0,00
| 125 || Tierra del Fuego || 1 || 14 || 5 || 0,36
|-
| 126 || paachtuum || 1 || 14 || 4 || 0,29
|-
| 127 || ay_estos || 1 || 14 || 0 || 0,00
|}
|}


''Last update: S66 (complete)''
''Last update: S67 (complete)''





Revision as of 15:20, 15 April 2018

Primera División de Argentina
Country  Argentina
Founded 1th September 2000
Number of teams 8
Division level 1
Relegation to II.1, II.2, II.3, II.4
Recent winner Picante
Most wins Boca Juniors (6)


The Primera División is the top division in Argentina.

Title Winners

Team Name Times Won Season(s)
Boca Juniors 1 6
OkTuBre 2 3
Zandunga 2 3
muy-sabaleros 3
Liverpool Canalla F.C. 3
Galapagos A.C. 3
R.C.D Tanque 3
Super River Plate 2
KoKyTeam 2
PALUMBO FC 2
L.P.E 2
El Chavo del 8 2
Picante 2
Santa Fe (6035) 1
Los Tarki 1
LINIERS 1
Nekro 1
Titanes del Balon 1
Cachaça F.C 1
FC Chapiux 1
Gimnasia LP 1
S&D 1
CA Palermo 1
los bosteros balcarceños 1
Sin Aliento FC 1
Pilar Saint-Germain FC 1
Strikers 1
Turf F. C. 1
9 de julio FC 1
MGallagher 1
FC Blanquitos 1
Bs As Social Club 1

1 Won 5 in a row
2 Won 3 in a row
Last update: S67 (complete)

Marathon Table

Pos Team Name Seasons Matches Points Pts/Matches
1 Liverpool Canalla F.C. 14 196 332 1,69
2 Boca Juniors 11 154 320 2,08
3 Zandunga 12 168 279 1,66
4 R.C.D Tanque 11 154 265 1,72
5 muy-sabaleros 13 182 259 1,42
6 LINIERS 10 140 251 1,79
7 Picante 10 140 247 1,76
8 KoKyTeam 10 140 240 1,71
9 El Chavo del 8 9 126 229 1,82
10 Super River Plate 9 126 219 1,74
11 Galapagos A.C. 9 126 217 1,72
12 OkTuBre 8 112 189 1,69
13 Gimnasia LP 8 112 177 1,58
14 Cachaça F.C 8 112 162 1,45
15 L.P.E 7 98 161 1,64
16 Dieguito FC 6 84 142 1,69
17 Kitty´s 7 98 142 1,45
18 9 de julio FC 6 84 128 1,52
19 Arte Infernal 8 112 126 1,13
20 Los Bepis 7 98 124 1,27
21 La PLata F.C. 6 84 116 1,38
22 PALUMBO FC 5 70 114 1,63
23 Republica de Casbas 5 70 103 1,47
24 Xeneises 5 70 102 1,46
25 Sin Aliento FC 5 70 101 1,44
26 Troncos de Tandil FC 5 70 100 1,43
27 MGallagher 6 84 98 1,17
28 Fiestangados FC 5 70 94 1,34
29 Bs As Social Club 3 42 94 2,24
30 Yupanqui 4 56 93 1,66
31 Leones Orientales F.C. 5 70 92 1,31
32 tecito 4 56 88 1,57
33 Pilar Saint-Germain FC 4 56 82 1,46
34 Don Inodoro NOB 4 56 81 1,45
35 Meta Pingo F.C 4 56 77 1,38
36 Ainulindalë 4 56 75 1,34
37 Chucky F.C. 4 56 74 1,32
38 NeNe STaR / Valarauko 4 56 74 1,32
39 Los Destroyers 4 56 72 1,29
40 Chubut 5 70 70 1,00
41 Nekro 3 42 69 1,64
42 S&D 3 42 68 1,62
43 Archangels of Ehre 3 42 66 1,57
44 Los Tarki 3 42 64 1,52
45 Blueff F.C. 3 42 63 1,50
46 los bosteros balcarceños 3 42 63 1,50
47 CA Palermo 3 42 61 1,45
48 Racing Club de Avellaneda 3 42 61 1,45
49 Titanes del Balon / Adios Titanes 3 42 60 1,43
50 Brothers Trothers 4 56 60 1,07
51 Vamos Perdiendo F.C. 4 56 60 1,07
52 Estudiantes de L.P 3 42 59 1,40
53 Mizuno 3 42 57 1,36
54 FC Blanquitos 3 42 57 1,36
55 Misiones (6031) 3 42 54 1,29
56 los marmoleros 3 42 54 1,29
57 Dribbling. 3 42 51 1,21
58 Gardeles 3 42 51 1,21
59 Lagunites 3 42 51 1,21
60 shohoku10 3 42 51 1,21
61 Santa Fe (6035) 3 42 50 1,19
62 Misiones (6535) 3 42 49 1,17
63 Strikers 2 28 48 1,71
64 Belgrano SN 2 28 47 1,68
65 Complejo Reptilico FC 3 42 47 1,12
66 El Gigante de Dominico 3 42 47 1,12
67 FC Chapiux 2 28 43 1,54
68 sandunga futbol club 2 28 42 1,50
69 Escorpiones Millonarios 2 28 40 1,43
70 Los Galácticos Millonarios 3 42 40 0,95
71 Turf F. C. 2 28 39 1,39
72 Bariloche Behemoths FC 3 42 39 0,93
73 San Pablo 2 28 38 1,36
74 Simbad el Marino 2 28 38 1,36
75 Córdoba 2 28 37 1,32
76 Psicosis FC 2 28 37 1,32
77 Clun Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 28 36 1,29
78 Hector Savage FC 2 28 34 1,21
79 Luna Roja 2 28 34 1,21
80 Papelito FC 2 28 34 1,21
81 REQUECHO F.C. 2 28 33 1,18
82 Canalla 2 28 32 1,14
83 Mellizos Jr. 2 28 32 1,14
84 TFA 2 28 32 1,14
85 Darkserultim FC. 2 28 31 1,11
86 Lafarga FC 2 28 30 1,07
87 Los Pelusa T 2 28 30 1,07
88 Piedras nojinegras 2 28 25 0,89
89 Formosa 2 28 24 0,86
90 Eber Ludueña 2 28 23 0,82
91 San Luis 1 14 21 1,50
92 Verdolaga 2003 2 28 21 0,75
93 C. A. Feglas Plate 1 14 20 1,43
94 Expatriados 1 14 19 1,36
95 Catamarca 1 14 18 1,29
96 Córdoba Atletico Club 1 14 18 1,29
97 DeFe 1 14 18 1,29
98 San Osvaldo de El Calafate 1 14 18 1,29
99 Silmaril F.C. 1 14 18 1,29
100 Todos Por Derecha 1 14 17 1,21
101 Galicia F. Club 1 14 16 1,14
102 Gallo Rojo Libertario 1 14 16 1,14
103 Vélez Sarsfield 1 14 16 1,14
104 La Rioja 1 14 15 1,07
105 NANO JR 1 14 15 1,07
106 Tree.Hill.Ravens 1 14 15 1,07
107 Monjes Eléctricos 1 14 15 1,07
108 Misiones (6121) 1 14 14 1,00
109 Andy Box 1 14 14 1,00
110 Thunderbolt Football Club 1 14 14 1,00
111 Balvanera Ligers 1 14 13 0,93
112 Deportivo Eros 1 14 13 0,93
113 Misiones (6104) 1 14 12 0,86
114 bocacapo 1 14 12 0,86
115 Corrientes 1 14 12 0,86
116 Mitch's Boys 1 14 12 0,86
117 Santa Fe (6340) 1 14 10 0,71
118 carlos dose 1 14 10 0,71
119 ThaNaToS F.C. 1 14 9 0,64
120 C.A.Sapo de Texas 1 14 7 0,50
121 Flavios Juniors 1 14 7 0,50
122 Agachate que vienen los indios 1 14 7 0,50
123 El Marajá de San Telmo 1 14 6 0,43
124 Sacachispas 1 14 6 0,43
125 Tierra del Fuego 1 14 5 0,36
126 paachtuum 1 14 4 0,29
127 ay_estos 1 14 0 0,00

Last update: S67 (complete)


Top Series of South America

Primera Division Argentina | Liga Profesional del Fútbol Boliviano Bolivia | Campeonato Brasileiro Brazil | Campeonato Chileno Chile| Futbol Profesional Colombiano Colombia | Campeonato Ecuatoriano Ecuador | División de Honor Paraguay | Primera División Peru | Hoofdklasse Suriname | Campeonato Uruguayo Uruguay | Primera Division de Venezuela Venezuela |

This article is a stub. You can help Hattrick Wiki by expanding it.
This page describes Argentinian top series Primera División. For other uses of Primera División, see Primera División (disambiguation)