Primera División (Argentina): Difference between revisions
From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
! Pos !! Team Name !! Seasons !! Matches !! Points !! Pts/Matches | ! Pos !! Team Name !! Seasons !! Matches !! Points !! Pts/Matches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1||Liverpool Canalla F.C.||14||196||332||1,69 | | 1 || Liverpool Canalla F.C. || 14 || 196 || 332 || 1,69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2||Boca Juniors||11||154||320||2,08 | | 2 || Boca Juniors || 11 || 154 || 320 || 2,08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3|| | | 3 || Picante || 12 || 168 || 281 || 1,67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4|| | | 4 || Zandunga || 12 || 168 || 279 || 1,66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5||R.C.D Tanque||11||154||265||1,72 | | 5 || R.C.D Tanque || 11 || 154 || 265 || 1,72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6||muy-sabaleros||13||182||259||1,42 | | 6 || muy-sabaleros || 13 || 182 || 259 || 1,42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7||LINIERS||10||140||251||1,79 | | 7 || LINIERS || 10 || 140 || 251 || 1,79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8||KoKyTeam||10||140||240||1,71 | | 8 || KoKyTeam || 10 || 140 || 240 || 1,71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9||El Chavo del 8||10||140||229||1,64 | | 9 || El Chavo del 8 || 10 || 140 || 229 || 1,64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||Super River Plate||9||126||219||1,74 | | 10 || Super River Plate || 9 || 126 || 219 || 1,74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||Galapagos A.C.||9||126||217||1,72 | | 11 || Galapagos A.C. || 9 || 126 || 217 || 1,72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||OkTuBre||8||112||189||1,69 | | 12 || OkTuBre || 8 || 112 || 189 || 1,69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||Gimnasia LP||8||112||177||1,58 | | 13 || Gimnasia LP || 8 || 112 || 177 || 1,58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||Cachaça F.C||8||112||162||1,45 | | 14 || Cachaça F.C || 8 || 112 || 162 || 1,45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||L.P.E||7||98||161||1,64 | | 15 || L.P.E || 7 || 98 || 161 || 1,64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16|| | | 16 || Bs As Social Club || 5 || 70 || 150 || 2,14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17|| | | 17 || Dieguito FC || 6 || 84 || 142 || 1,69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18|| | | 18 || Kitty´s || 7 || 98 || 142 || 1,45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19|| | | 19 || 9 de julio FC || 6 || 84 || 128 || 1,52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20|| | | 20 || Arte Infernal || 8 || 112 || 126 || 1,13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21|| | | 21 || Los Bepis || 7 || 98 || 124 || 1,27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||La PLata F.C.||6||84||116||1,38 | | 22 || La PLata F.C. || 6 || 84 || 116 || 1,38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23|| | | 23 || Archangels of Ehre || 5 || 70 || 115 || 1,64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24|| | | 24 || PALUMBO FC || 5 || 70 || 114 || 1,63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25|| | | 25 || Republica de Casbas || 5 || 70 || 103 || 1,47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26|| | | 26 || Xeneises || 5 || 70 || 102 || 1,46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27|| | | 27 || Sin Aliento FC || 5 || 70 || 101 || 1,44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28|| | | 28 || Troncos de Tandil FC || 5 || 70 || 100 || 1,43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29|| | | 29 || MGallagher || 6 || 84 || 98 || 1,17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30|| | | 30 || Fiestangados FC || 5 || 70 || 94 || 1,34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31|| | | 31 || Yupanqui || 4 || 56 || 93 || 1,66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32|| | | 32 || Leones Orientales F.C. || 5 || 70 || 92 || 1,31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33|| | | 33 || tecito || 4 || 56 || 88 || 1,57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34|| | | 34 || C. A. Feglas Plate || 3 || 42 || 85 || 2,02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35|| | | 35 || Pilar Saint-Germain FC || 4 || 56 || 82 || 1,46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36|| | | 36 || Don Inodoro NOB || 4 || 56 || 81 || 1,45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37|| | | 37 || Meta Pingo F.C || 4 || 56 || 77 || 1,38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38|| | | 38 || Ainulindalë || 4 || 56 || 75 || 1,34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39|| | | 39 || Chucky F.C. || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40|| | | 40 || NeNe STaR / Valarauko || 4 || 56 || 74 || 1,32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41|| | | 41 || Los Destroyers || 4 || 56 || 72 || 1,29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42|| | | 42 || Chubut || 5 || 70 || 70 || 1,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43|| | | 43 || Nekro || 3 || 42 || 69 || 1,64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44|| | | 44 || S&D || 3 || 42 || 68 || 1,62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45|| | | 45 || Los Tarki || 3 || 42 || 64 || 1,52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46|| | | 46 || Blueff F.C. || 3 || 42 || 63 || 1,50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47|| | | 47 || los bosteros balcarceños || 3 || 42 || 63 || 1,50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48|| | | 48 || CA Palermo || 3 || 42 || 61 || 1,45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49|| | | 49 || Racing Club de Avellaneda || 3 || 42 || 61 || 1,45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50|| | | 50 || Titanes del Balon / Adios Titanes || 3 || 42 || 60 || 1,43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51|| | | 51 || Brothers Trothers || 4 || 56 || 60 || 1,07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52|| | | 52 || Vamos Perdiendo F.C. || 4 || 56 || 60 || 1,07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53|| | | 53 || Estudiantes de L.P || 3 || 42 || 59 || 1,40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54|| | | 54 || Mizuno || 3 || 42 || 57 || 1,36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55|| | | 55 || FC Blanquitos || 3 || 42 || 57 || 1,36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56|| | | 56 || Misiones (6031) || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57|| | | 57 || los marmoleros || 3 || 42 || 54 || 1,29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58||Dribbling.||3||42||51||1,21 | | 58 || Dribbling. || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59||Gardeles||3||42||51||1,21 | | 59 || Gardeles || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60||Lagunites||3||42||51||1,21 | | 60 || Lagunites || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61||shohoku10||3||42||51||1,21 | | 61 || shohoku10 || 3 || 42 || 51 || 1,21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62||Santa Fe (6035)||3||42||50||1,19 | | 62 || Santa Fe (6035) || 3 || 42 || 50 || 1,19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63||Misiones (6535)||3||42||49||1,17 | | 63 || Misiones (6535) || 3 || 42 || 49 || 1,17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64||Strikers ||2||28||48||1,71 | | 64 || Strikers || 2 || 28 || 48 || 1,71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65||Belgrano SN||2||28||47||1,68 | | 65 || Belgrano SN || 2 || 28 || 47 || 1,68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66||Complejo Reptilico FC||3||42||47||1,12 | | 66 || Complejo Reptilico FC || 3 || 42 || 47 || 1,12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67||El Gigante de Dominico||3||42||47||1,12 | | 67 || El Gigante de Dominico || 3 || 42 || 47 || 1,12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68|| | | 68 || Los Redondos || 2 || 28 || 44 || 1,57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69|| | | 69 || FC Chapiux || 2 || 28 || 43 || 1,54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70|| | | 70 || sandunga futbol club || 2 || 28 || 42 || 1,50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71|| | | 71 || Escorpiones Millonarios || 2 || 28 || 40 || 1,43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72|| | | 72 || Los Galácticos Millonarios || 3 || 42 || 40 || 0,95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73|| | | 73 || Turf F. C. || 2 || 28 || 39 || 1,39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74|| | | 74 || Bariloche Behemoths FC || 3 || 42 || 39 || 0,93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75|| | | 75 || La Aplanadora FC || 2 || 28 || 39 || 1,39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76|| | | 76 || San Pablo || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 77|| | | 77 || Simbad el Marino || 2 || 28 || 38 || 1,36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 78|| | | 78 || Córdoba || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 79|| | | 79 || Psicosis FC || 2 || 28 || 37 || 1,32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 80|| | | 80 || Clun Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima || 2 || 28 || 36 || 1,29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 81|| | | 81 || Hector Savage FC || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82|| | | 82 || Luna Roja || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 83|| | | 83 || Papelito FC || 2 || 28 || 34 || 1,21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 84|| | | 84 || REQUECHO F.C. || 2 || 28 || 33 || 1,18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 85|| | | 85 || Canalla || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 86|| | | 86 || Mellizos Jr. || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 87|| | | 87 || TFA || 2 || 28 || 32 || 1,14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88|| | | 88 || Darkserultim FC. || 2 || 28 || 31 || 1,11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 89|| | | 89 || Lafarga FC || 2 || 28 || 30 || 1,07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 90|| | | 90 || Los Pelusa T || 2 || 28 || 30 || 1,07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 91|| | | 91 || Piedras nojinegras || 2 || 28 || 25 || 0,89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 92|| | | 92 || Formosa || 2 || 28 || 24 || 0,86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 93|| | | 93 || Eber Ludueña || 2 || 28 || 23 || 0,82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 94|| | | 94 || Brigada Pomorska F.C || 1 || 14 || 22 || 1,57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 95|| | | 95 || San Luis || 1 || 14 || 21 || 1,50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 96|| | | 96 || Verdolaga 2003 || 2 || 28 || 21 || 0,75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 97|| | | 97 || El Marajá de San Telmo || 2 || 28 || 20 || 0,71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 98|| | | 98 || Expatriados || 1 || 14 || 19 || 1,36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 99|| | | 99 || Catamarca || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100|| | | 100 || Córdoba Atletico Club || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 101|| | | 101 || DeFe || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 102|| | | 102 || San Osvaldo de El Calafate || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 103|| | | 103 || Silmaril F.C. || 1 || 14 || 18 || 1,29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 104|| | | 104 || Todos Por Derecha || 1 || 14 || 17 || 1,21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 105|| | | 105 || Galicia F. Club || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 106|| | | 106 || Gallo Rojo Libertario || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 107|| | | 107 || Vélez Sarsfield || 1 || 14 || 16 || 1,14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 108|| | | 108 || La Rioja || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 109|| | | 109 || NANO JR || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 110|| | | 110 || Tree.Hill.Ravens || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 111|| | | 111 || Monjes Eléctricos || 1 || 14 || 15 || 1,07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 112|| | | 112 || Misiones (6121) || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 113|| | | 113 || Andy Box || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 114|| | | 114 || Thunderbolt Football Club || 1 || 14 || 14 || 1,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 115|| | | 115 || Balvanera Ligers || 1 || 14 || 13 || 0,93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 116|| | | 116 || Deportivo Eros || 1 || 14 || 13 || 0,93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 117|| | | 117 || Misiones (6104) || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 118|| | | 118 || bocacapo || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 119|| | | 119 || Corrientes || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 120|| | | 120 || Mitch's Boys || 1 || 14 || 12 || 0,86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 121|| | | 121 || Santa Fe (6340) || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 122|| | | 122 || carlos dose || 1 || 14 || 10 || 0,71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 123||C. | | 123 || ThaNaToS F.C. || 1 || 14 || 9 || 0,64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 124|| | | 124 || C.A.Sapo de Texas || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 125|| | | 125 || Flavios Juniors || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 126|| | | 126 || Agachate que vienen los indios || 1 || 14 || 7 || 0,50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 127|| | | 127 || Sacachispas || 1 || 14 || 6 || 0,43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 128|| | | 128 || Tierra del Fuego || 1 || 14 || 5 || 0,36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 129||ay_estos||1||14||0||0,00 | | 129 || paachtuum || 1 || 14 || 4 || 0,29 | ||
|- | |||
| 130 || ay_estos || 1 || 14 || 0 || 0,00 | |||
|- | |||
| 131 || LedKashmir || 1 || 14 || 0 || 0,00 | |||
|} | |} | ||
''Last update: | ''Last update: S69 (complete)'' | ||
Revision as of 19:55, 13 November 2018
| Primera División de Argentina | |
| Country | |
| Founded | 1th September 2000 |
| Number of teams | 8 |
| Division level | 1 |
| Relegation to | II.1, II.2, II.3, II.4 |
| Title holder | C. A. Feglas Plate |
| Most titles | Boca Juniors (6) |
The Primera División is the top division in Argentina.
Title Winners
| Team Name | Times Won | Season(s) |
| Boca Juniors 1 | 6 | |
| OkTuBre 2 | 3 | |
| Zandunga 2 | 3 | |
| muy-sabaleros | 3 | |
| Liverpool Canalla F.C. | 3 | |
| Galapagos A.C. | 3 | |
| R.C.D Tanque | 3 | |
| Super River Plate | 2 | |
| KoKyTeam | 2 | |
| PALUMBO FC | 2 | |
| L.P.E | 2 | |
| El Chavo del 8 | 2 | |
| Picante | 2 | |
| Santa Fe (6035) | 1 | |
| Los Tarki | 1 | |
| LINIERS | 1 | |
| Nekro | 1 | |
| Titanes del Balon | 1 | |
| Cachaça F.C | 1 | |
| FC Chapiux | 1 | |
| Gimnasia LP | 1 | |
| S&D | 1 | |
| CA Palermo | 1 | |
| los bosteros balcarceños | 1 | |
| Sin Aliento FC | 1 | |
| Pilar Saint-Germain FC | 1 | |
| Strikers | 1 | |
| Turf F. C. | 1 | |
| 9 de julio FC | 1 | |
| MGallagher | 1 | |
| FC Blanquitos | 1 | |
| Bs As Social Club | 1 | |
| C. A. Feglas Plate | 1 |
1 Won 5 in a row
2 Won 3 in a row
Last update: S68 (complete)
Marathon Table
| Pos | Team Name | Seasons | Matches | Points | Pts/Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liverpool Canalla F.C. | 14 | 196 | 332 | 1,69 |
| 2 | Boca Juniors | 11 | 154 | 320 | 2,08 |
| 3 | Picante | 12 | 168 | 281 | 1,67 |
| 4 | Zandunga | 12 | 168 | 279 | 1,66 |
| 5 | R.C.D Tanque | 11 | 154 | 265 | 1,72 |
| 6 | muy-sabaleros | 13 | 182 | 259 | 1,42 |
| 7 | LINIERS | 10 | 140 | 251 | 1,79 |
| 8 | KoKyTeam | 10 | 140 | 240 | 1,71 |
| 9 | El Chavo del 8 | 10 | 140 | 229 | 1,64 |
| 10 | Super River Plate | 9 | 126 | 219 | 1,74 |
| 11 | Galapagos A.C. | 9 | 126 | 217 | 1,72 |
| 12 | OkTuBre | 8 | 112 | 189 | 1,69 |
| 13 | Gimnasia LP | 8 | 112 | 177 | 1,58 |
| 14 | Cachaça F.C | 8 | 112 | 162 | 1,45 |
| 15 | L.P.E | 7 | 98 | 161 | 1,64 |
| 16 | Bs As Social Club | 5 | 70 | 150 | 2,14 |
| 17 | Dieguito FC | 6 | 84 | 142 | 1,69 |
| 18 | Kitty´s | 7 | 98 | 142 | 1,45 |
| 19 | 9 de julio FC | 6 | 84 | 128 | 1,52 |
| 20 | Arte Infernal | 8 | 112 | 126 | 1,13 |
| 21 | Los Bepis | 7 | 98 | 124 | 1,27 |
| 22 | La PLata F.C. | 6 | 84 | 116 | 1,38 |
| 23 | Archangels of Ehre | 5 | 70 | 115 | 1,64 |
| 24 | PALUMBO FC | 5 | 70 | 114 | 1,63 |
| 25 | Republica de Casbas | 5 | 70 | 103 | 1,47 |
| 26 | Xeneises | 5 | 70 | 102 | 1,46 |
| 27 | Sin Aliento FC | 5 | 70 | 101 | 1,44 |
| 28 | Troncos de Tandil FC | 5 | 70 | 100 | 1,43 |
| 29 | MGallagher | 6 | 84 | 98 | 1,17 |
| 30 | Fiestangados FC | 5 | 70 | 94 | 1,34 |
| 31 | Yupanqui | 4 | 56 | 93 | 1,66 |
| 32 | Leones Orientales F.C. | 5 | 70 | 92 | 1,31 |
| 33 | tecito | 4 | 56 | 88 | 1,57 |
| 34 | C. A. Feglas Plate | 3 | 42 | 85 | 2,02 |
| 35 | Pilar Saint-Germain FC | 4 | 56 | 82 | 1,46 |
| 36 | Don Inodoro NOB | 4 | 56 | 81 | 1,45 |
| 37 | Meta Pingo F.C | 4 | 56 | 77 | 1,38 |
| 38 | Ainulindalë | 4 | 56 | 75 | 1,34 |
| 39 | Chucky F.C. | 4 | 56 | 74 | 1,32 |
| 40 | NeNe STaR / Valarauko | 4 | 56 | 74 | 1,32 |
| 41 | Los Destroyers | 4 | 56 | 72 | 1,29 |
| 42 | Chubut | 5 | 70 | 70 | 1,00 |
| 43 | Nekro | 3 | 42 | 69 | 1,64 |
| 44 | S&D | 3 | 42 | 68 | 1,62 |
| 45 | Los Tarki | 3 | 42 | 64 | 1,52 |
| 46 | Blueff F.C. | 3 | 42 | 63 | 1,50 |
| 47 | los bosteros balcarceños | 3 | 42 | 63 | 1,50 |
| 48 | CA Palermo | 3 | 42 | 61 | 1,45 |
| 49 | Racing Club de Avellaneda | 3 | 42 | 61 | 1,45 |
| 50 | Titanes del Balon / Adios Titanes | 3 | 42 | 60 | 1,43 |
| 51 | Brothers Trothers | 4 | 56 | 60 | 1,07 |
| 52 | Vamos Perdiendo F.C. | 4 | 56 | 60 | 1,07 |
| 53 | Estudiantes de L.P | 3 | 42 | 59 | 1,40 |
| 54 | Mizuno | 3 | 42 | 57 | 1,36 |
| 55 | FC Blanquitos | 3 | 42 | 57 | 1,36 |
| 56 | Misiones (6031) | 3 | 42 | 54 | 1,29 |
| 57 | los marmoleros | 3 | 42 | 54 | 1,29 |
| 58 | Dribbling. | 3 | 42 | 51 | 1,21 |
| 59 | Gardeles | 3 | 42 | 51 | 1,21 |
| 60 | Lagunites | 3 | 42 | 51 | 1,21 |
| 61 | shohoku10 | 3 | 42 | 51 | 1,21 |
| 62 | Santa Fe (6035) | 3 | 42 | 50 | 1,19 |
| 63 | Misiones (6535) | 3 | 42 | 49 | 1,17 |
| 64 | Strikers | 2 | 28 | 48 | 1,71 |
| 65 | Belgrano SN | 2 | 28 | 47 | 1,68 |
| 66 | Complejo Reptilico FC | 3 | 42 | 47 | 1,12 |
| 67 | El Gigante de Dominico | 3 | 42 | 47 | 1,12 |
| 68 | Los Redondos | 2 | 28 | 44 | 1,57 |
| 69 | FC Chapiux | 2 | 28 | 43 | 1,54 |
| 70 | sandunga futbol club | 2 | 28 | 42 | 1,50 |
| 71 | Escorpiones Millonarios | 2 | 28 | 40 | 1,43 |
| 72 | Los Galácticos Millonarios | 3 | 42 | 40 | 0,95 |
| 73 | Turf F. C. | 2 | 28 | 39 | 1,39 |
| 74 | Bariloche Behemoths FC | 3 | 42 | 39 | 0,93 |
| 75 | La Aplanadora FC | 2 | 28 | 39 | 1,39 |
| 76 | San Pablo | 2 | 28 | 38 | 1,36 |
| 77 | Simbad el Marino | 2 | 28 | 38 | 1,36 |
| 78 | Córdoba | 2 | 28 | 37 | 1,32 |
| 79 | Psicosis FC | 2 | 28 | 37 | 1,32 |
| 80 | Clun Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima | 2 | 28 | 36 | 1,29 |
| 81 | Hector Savage FC | 2 | 28 | 34 | 1,21 |
| 82 | Luna Roja | 2 | 28 | 34 | 1,21 |
| 83 | Papelito FC | 2 | 28 | 34 | 1,21 |
| 84 | REQUECHO F.C. | 2 | 28 | 33 | 1,18 |
| 85 | Canalla | 2 | 28 | 32 | 1,14 |
| 86 | Mellizos Jr. | 2 | 28 | 32 | 1,14 |
| 87 | TFA | 2 | 28 | 32 | 1,14 |
| 88 | Darkserultim FC. | 2 | 28 | 31 | 1,11 |
| 89 | Lafarga FC | 2 | 28 | 30 | 1,07 |
| 90 | Los Pelusa T | 2 | 28 | 30 | 1,07 |
| 91 | Piedras nojinegras | 2 | 28 | 25 | 0,89 |
| 92 | Formosa | 2 | 28 | 24 | 0,86 |
| 93 | Eber Ludueña | 2 | 28 | 23 | 0,82 |
| 94 | Brigada Pomorska F.C | 1 | 14 | 22 | 1,57 |
| 95 | San Luis | 1 | 14 | 21 | 1,50 |
| 96 | Verdolaga 2003 | 2 | 28 | 21 | 0,75 |
| 97 | El Marajá de San Telmo | 2 | 28 | 20 | 0,71 |
| 98 | Expatriados | 1 | 14 | 19 | 1,36 |
| 99 | Catamarca | 1 | 14 | 18 | 1,29 |
| 100 | Córdoba Atletico Club | 1 | 14 | 18 | 1,29 |
| 101 | DeFe | 1 | 14 | 18 | 1,29 |
| 102 | San Osvaldo de El Calafate | 1 | 14 | 18 | 1,29 |
| 103 | Silmaril F.C. | 1 | 14 | 18 | 1,29 |
| 104 | Todos Por Derecha | 1 | 14 | 17 | 1,21 |
| 105 | Galicia F. Club | 1 | 14 | 16 | 1,14 |
| 106 | Gallo Rojo Libertario | 1 | 14 | 16 | 1,14 |
| 107 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 14 | 16 | 1,14 |
| 108 | La Rioja | 1 | 14 | 15 | 1,07 |
| 109 | NANO JR | 1 | 14 | 15 | 1,07 |
| 110 | Tree.Hill.Ravens | 1 | 14 | 15 | 1,07 |
| 111 | Monjes Eléctricos | 1 | 14 | 15 | 1,07 |
| 112 | Misiones (6121) | 1 | 14 | 14 | 1,00 |
| 113 | Andy Box | 1 | 14 | 14 | 1,00 |
| 114 | Thunderbolt Football Club | 1 | 14 | 14 | 1,00 |
| 115 | Balvanera Ligers | 1 | 14 | 13 | 0,93 |
| 116 | Deportivo Eros | 1 | 14 | 13 | 0,93 |
| 117 | Misiones (6104) | 1 | 14 | 12 | 0,86 |
| 118 | bocacapo | 1 | 14 | 12 | 0,86 |
| 119 | Corrientes | 1 | 14 | 12 | 0,86 |
| 120 | Mitch's Boys | 1 | 14 | 12 | 0,86 |
| 121 | Santa Fe (6340) | 1 | 14 | 10 | 0,71 |
| 122 | carlos dose | 1 | 14 | 10 | 0,71 |
| 123 | ThaNaToS F.C. | 1 | 14 | 9 | 0,64 |
| 124 | C.A.Sapo de Texas | 1 | 14 | 7 | 0,50 |
| 125 | Flavios Juniors | 1 | 14 | 7 | 0,50 |
| 126 | Agachate que vienen los indios | 1 | 14 | 7 | 0,50 |
| 127 | Sacachispas | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0,43 |
| 128 | Tierra del Fuego | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0,36 |
| 129 | paachtuum | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0,29 |
| 130 | ay_estos | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0,00 |
| 131 | LedKashmir | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0,00 |
Last update: S69 (complete)