Matouš Slowik: Difference between revisions
From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|'''Date'''||'''From'''||'''To'''||'''Price'''||'''TSI''' | |'''Date'''||'''From'''||'''To'''||'''Price'''||'''TSI''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8. 1. 2020||De A-ploeg||loink utd||'''CZK 20 000 000'''||7 460 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19. 12. 2019||[[Konice A]]||De A-ploeg||'''CZK 6 960 000'''||3 130 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6. | |18. 6. 2019||[[Kogas Boiz]]||[[Konice A]]||'''CZK 1 040 000'''||1 390 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23. | |23. 3. 2019||S.D. Gorxeo||[[Kogas Boiz]]||'''CZK 560 000'''||1 340 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11. 3. 2019||BVB Radotín||S.D. Gorxeo||'''CZK 400 000'''||910 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:58, 28 October 2020
| Personal Informations | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Full Name | Matouš Slowik | |||
| Nickname | Mateo | |||
| Age | 44 years and 98 days | |||
| Speciality | - | |||
| Country | ||||
| Player ID | (436452025) | |||
| Position | Forward | |||
| Number | 24 | |||
| Actual Club | ||||
| Youth Club | ||||
| Season 52 | ||||
| Senior Club | ||||
| Season | Club | |||
| 53 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 56 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 56 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 56 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 58 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 58 | 0 | 0 | ||
| All Seasons | All Clubs | 0 | 0 | |
| Appearances and goals counted for competitive matches and friendlies. | ||||
Matouš is a czech forward, playing for loink utd. He was born 29. 1. 2013 in Praha
All Seasons
| Season | Matches | Goals | Hattricks | Injuries (in weeks) | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Titles and Trophies
| Season 57 | |
| League VI.28 Winner |
|
| Konice “A” |
Transfers
| Date | From | To | Price | TSI |
| 8. 1. 2020 | De A-ploeg | loink utd | CZK 20 000 000 | 7 460 |
| 19. 12. 2019 | Konice A | De A-ploeg | CZK 6 960 000 | 3 130 |
| 18. 6. 2019 | Kogas Boiz | Konice A | CZK 1 040 000 | 1 390 |
| 23. 3. 2019 | S.D. Gorxeo | Kogas Boiz | CZK 560 000 | 1 340 |
| 11. 3. 2019 | BVB Radotín | S.D. Gorxeo | CZK 400 000 | 910 |