Template:Resultable: Difference between revisions

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Para Para (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Para Para (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{#ifeq:{{{1}}}|footer|</table>|<!--
{{#ifeq:{{{1}}}|footer|</table>|<!--


-->{{#ifeq:{{{1}}}|header|<table class={{{class|wikitable style="text-align:center"}}}>
-->{{#ifeq:{{{1}}}|header|<table class={{{class|wikitable text-align=center}}}>
<tr><td>'''HOME/AWAY'''</td><td>'''{{{2}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{3}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{4}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{5}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{6}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{7}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{8}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{9}}}'''</td></tr>|<!--
<tr><td>'''HOME/AWAY'''</td><td>'''{{{2}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{3}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{4}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{5}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{6}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{7}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{8}}}'''</td><td>'''{{{9}}}'''</td></tr>|<!--


--><tr align=center><td>'''{{{1}}}'''</td><td> {{{2}}} </td><td> {{{3}}} </td><td> {{{4}}} </td><td> {{{5}}} </td><td> {{{6}}} </td><td> {{{7}}} </td><td> {{{8}}} </td><td> {{{9}}} </td></tr><!--
--><tr align=center><td align=left>'''{{{1}}}'''</td><td>{{#if:{{{2|}}}|{{{2}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{3|}}}|{{{3}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{4|}}}|{{{4}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{5|}}}|{{{5}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{6|}}}|{{{6}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{7|}}}|{{{7}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{8|}}}|{{{9}}}|?}}</td><td>{{#if:{{{9|}}}|{{{9}}}|?}}</td></tr><!--


-->}}}}<noinclude><br>
-->}}}}<noinclude><br>
Line 18: Line 18:
{{Resultable|Team6|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team6|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team7|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team7|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team8|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-}}
{{Resultable|Team8| | | | | | | |-}}
{{Resultable|footer}}</pre>
{{Resultable|footer}}</pre>



Revision as of 13:05, 22 May 2013

{{{1}}}????????

EXAMPLE:


{{Resultable|header|class=prettytable|Team1|Team2|Team3|Team4|Team5|Team6|Team7|Team8}}
{{Resultable|Team1|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team2|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team3|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team4|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team5|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team6|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team7|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team8| | | | | | | |-}}
{{Resultable|footer}}
HOME/AWAYTeam1Team2Team3Team4Team5Team6Team7Team8
Team1-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Team20-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-0
Team30-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-0
Team40-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-0
Team50-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-0
Team60-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-0
Team70-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Team80-00-00-00-00-00-0--