Template:Resultable: Difference between revisions

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
Para Para (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Para Para (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:


<pre>{{Resultable|header|class=prettytable|Team1|Team2|Team3|Team4|Team5|Team6|Team7|Team8}}
<pre>{{Resultable|header|class=prettytable|Team1|Team2|Team3|Team4|Team5|Team6|Team7|Team8}}
{{Resultable|Team1|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team1|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team2|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team2|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team3|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team3|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
Line 32: Line 32:
{{Resultable|Team6|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team6|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team7|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team7|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team8|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-}}
{{Resultable|Team8| | | | | | | |-}}
{{Resultable|footer}}</noinclude><noinclude>
{{Resultable|footer}}</noinclude><noinclude>
[[Category:Group Templates]]
[[Category:Group Templates]]
</noinclude>
</noinclude>

Revision as of 13:22, 22 May 2013

{{{1}}}????????

EXAMPLE


{{Resultable|header|class=prettytable|Team1|Team2|Team3|Team4|Team5|Team6|Team7|Team8}}
{{Resultable|Team1|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team2|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team3|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team4|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team5|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team6|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team7|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|0-0|-|0-0}}
{{Resultable|Team8| | | | | | | |-}}
{{Resultable|footer}}

RESULT


HOME/AWAYTeam1Team2Team3Team4Team5Team6Team7Team8
Team1-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Team20-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-0
Team30-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-0
Team40-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-0
Team50-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-0
Team60-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-0
Team70-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Team8???????-