User contributions for Silnogard
From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
5 September 2020
- 18:1518:15, 5 September 2020 diff hist −85 Lecce F.C. →Classifica Cannonieri Coppa
- 18:1418:14, 5 September 2020 diff hist −312 Lecce F.C. →Classifica Cannonieri Campionato
- 18:1218:12, 5 September 2020 diff hist +13 Lecce F.C. →Gli inizi
- 18:1118:11, 5 September 2020 diff hist +458 Lecce F.C. →Gli inizi
- 17:5117:51, 5 September 2020 diff hist +123 Lecce F.C. →Cronistoria
- 11:5411:54, 5 September 2020 diff hist +1 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
29 August 2020
- 11:5311:53, 29 August 2020 diff hist +1 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
22 August 2020
- 12:0912:09, 22 August 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
18 August 2020
- 13:4813:48, 18 August 2020 diff hist −90 Lecce F.C. →Club History
15 August 2020
- 11:4811:48, 15 August 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
8 August 2020
3 August 2020
- 09:3509:35, 3 August 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
25 July 2020
- 11:4911:49, 25 July 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. →Classifica presenze
- 11:4811:48, 25 July 2020 diff hist −6 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
18 July 2020
11 July 2020
- 14:5214:52, 11 July 2020 diff hist +89 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
7 July 2020
5 July 2020
3 July 2020
- 10:1310:13, 3 July 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. →Classifica presenze
- 10:1210:12, 3 July 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. →Classifica presenze
20 June 2020
- 11:4811:48, 20 June 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. →Classifica presenze
- 11:4711:47, 20 June 2020 diff hist +9 Lecce F.C. →Giovanili
17 June 2020
- 18:0918:09, 17 June 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. →Classifica presenze
- 18:0718:07, 17 June 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. →Classifica Cannonieri Coppa
- 18:0618:06, 17 June 2020 diff hist +237 Lecce F.C. →Classifica Cannonieri Coppa
13 June 2020
12 June 2020
10 June 2020
- 11:2611:26, 10 June 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. →Classifica Cannonieri Coppa
- 11:2411:24, 10 June 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. →Classifica generale cannonieri
- 11:2311:23, 10 June 2020 diff hist +251 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
6 June 2020
3 June 2020
- 10:0310:03, 3 June 2020 diff hist −12 Lecce F.C. →Classifica presenze
- 10:0210:02, 3 June 2020 diff hist −77 Lecce F.C. →Classifica Cannonieri Coppa
- 10:0110:01, 3 June 2020 diff hist +7 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
24 May 2020
- 14:0414:04, 24 May 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
- 14:0314:03, 24 May 2020 diff hist 0 File:Bellinvia.jpg Silnogard uploaded a new version of File:Bellinvia.jpg current
- 14:0114:01, 24 May 2020 diff hist +122 Lecce F.C. →Club History
- 13:5713:57, 24 May 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Bellinvia.jpg No edit summary
- 11:1611:16, 24 May 2020 diff hist −477 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
- 11:1111:11, 24 May 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. →Partecipazione ai campionati nazionali
- 11:1011:10, 24 May 2020 diff hist +156 Lecce F.C. →Cronistoria
- 11:0811:08, 24 May 2020 diff hist +12 Lecce F.C. →Club History
- 11:0711:07, 24 May 2020 diff hist +680 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
23 May 2020
- 12:0412:04, 23 May 2020 diff hist −2 Lecce F.C. →Classifica presenze
- 12:0112:01, 23 May 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
- 12:0012:00, 23 May 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. →Classifica generale cannonieri
16 May 2020
- 14:0714:07, 16 May 2020 diff hist +784 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
- 12:2312:23, 16 May 2020 diff hist +20 Lecce F.C. →Gli inizi
- 11:5811:58, 16 May 2020 diff hist 0 Lecce F.C. No edit summary
2 May 2020
- 11:5211:52, 2 May 2020 diff hist +6 Lecce F.C. No edit summary