FK Pcinja United: Difference between revisions
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
{| border=1 cellspacing=4 cellpadding=4 style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border=1 cellspacing=4 cellpadding=4 style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- align=center bgcolor=#ff6600 | |- align=center bgcolor=#ff6600 | ||
! Season | ! Season 42 | ||
! League III.13 | ! League III.13 | ||
|- align=center bgcolor=#ff6600 | |- align=center bgcolor=#ff6600 | ||
! Pos.!! Team !! Match !! W !! D !! L !! GF !! GA !! points | ! Pos.!! Team !! Match !! W !! D !! L !! GF !! GA !! points | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || wannab3 || 14 || 12 || 1 || 1 || 62 || 7 || 37 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| 2 || | | 2 || prespa-partizan || 14 || 11 || 0 || 3 || 63 || 15 || 33 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| 3 || | | 3 || F.C Real Kumanovo || 14 || 9 || 3 || 2 || 40 || 13 || 30 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| 4 || | | 4 || FK Pcinja United || 14 || 8 || 0 || 6 || 54 || 17 || 24 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| 5 || FK | | 5 || FK TIKVES || 14 || 6 || 0 || 8 || 36 || 41 || 18 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| 6 || | | 6 || KFSH Shqiperia || 14 || 5 || 0 || 9 || 22 || 49 || 15 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| 7 || | | 7 || Vishne maalo || 14 || 2 || 2 || 10 || 15 || 37 || 8 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| 8 || | | 8 || CD Locos || 14 || 0 || 0 || 14 || 2 || 115 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
{{main|League Season History}} | {{main|League Season History}} | ||
{{main|League Season 40 III.13}} | {{main|League Season 40 III.13}} | ||
===== Season 42 ===== | ===== Season 42 ===== | ||
Revision as of 17:57, 22 April 2017
| INTERWIKI |
|---|
· Македонски · English ·
| FK Pcinja United | |
![]() ![]() ![]() | |
| League: |
Makedonija |
| Founded: | 15/10/2010 |
| Location: | Skopje, Makedonija, Eastern Europe, Europe |
| Management | |
|---|---|
| President: | Pcinja11018298 ( 11018298)
|
| Coach: |
|
| Stadium | |
| Zlaten Pesok Arena (100,000) ![]() | |
| Colors | |
| Primary: | Orange |
| Secondary: | Red |
| League: | 1 V.15 FK Pcinja Junajted IV.3 FK Pcinja Junajted III.5 FK Pcinja Junajted IV.19 FK Pcinja Junajted IV.45 FK Pcinja Junajted |
| League Youth : | 5 ![]() Micro-ice FK Pcinja Junajted 19 Prva Makedonska Mladinska Liga FK Pcinja Junajted 19 A2 Superleauge FK Pcinja Junajted 19 |
| National: |
|
| Makedonija Cup: | 0 |
| Hattrick Masters: | 0 |
| Golden Boots: | 0 |
![]() | |
![]() | |
History
FK Pcinja United is a Macedonian Clubs in Skopje. The club was formed on the 5/03/2011 by manager Pcinja. The club currently play in the V.15 (Macedonia),IV.3 (Macedonia) were they are currently top of the table. Coach Józef Strojnowski coach was from 06/03/2011.
Awards
Current Coach
Rafael Blanco (29043070) since 16th of Mart 2013
Former Coach
Józef Strojnowski (96948886) since 06th of Mart 2011
Games
League
Club League
| Season 42 | League III.13 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pos. | Team | Match | W | D | L | GF | GA | points |
| 1 | wannab3 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 7 | 37 |
| 2 | prespa-partizan | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 15 | 33 |
| 3 | F.C Real Kumanovo | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 13 | 30 |
| 4 | FK Pcinja United | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 54 | 17 | 24 |
| 5 | FK TIKVES | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 36 | 41 | 18 |
| 6 | KFSH Shqiperia | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 49 | 15 |
| 7 | Vishne maalo | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 37 | 8 |
| 8 | CD Locos | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 115 | 0 |
Main article: League Season History Main article: League Season 40 III.13
Season 42
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21-01-2017 | FK TIKVES | H | 1-2 | L |
| 28-01-2017 | Vishne maalo | A | 3-0 | W |
| 04-02-2017 | prespa-partizan | A | 1-2 | L |
| 11-02-2017 | KFSH Shqiperia | H | 7-0 | W |
| 18-02-2017 | F.C Real Kumanovo | A | 3-4 | L |
| 25-02-2017 | CD Locos | H | 10-0 | W |
| 04-03-2017 | wannab3 | A | 1-2 | L |
| 11-03-2017 | wannab3 | H | 0-3 | L |
| 18-03-2017 | CD Locos | A | 9-0 | W |
| 25-03-2017 | F.C Real Kumanovo | H | 4-0 | W |
| 01-04-2017 | KFSH Shqiperia | A | 5-0 | W |
| 08-04-2017 | prespa-partizan | H | 0-3 | L |
| 15-04-2017 | Vishne maalo | H | 3-0 | W |
| 22-04-2017 | FK TIKVES | H | 7-1 | W |
Main article: League Results History Main article: Season 39 IV.45
Friendly Games
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26-10-2016 | H | 4-2 | W | |
| 01-11-2016 | A | 3-3 | D | |
| 09-11-2016 | H | 7-0 | W | |
| 23-11-2016 | H | 9-0 | W | |
| 07-12-2016 | H | 0-6 | L | |
| 21-12-2016 | H | 1-2 | L | |
| 28-12-2016 | H | 2-4 | L | |
| 04-01-2017 | A | 9-0 | W |
Main article: Friendly Games Season History
Cup History
Season 42 National Cup of Macedonia
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18-01-2017 | FK Vardar | A | 2-3 | L |
Kup Maktrik
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25-01-2017 | BINN | A | 10-0 | W |
| 01-02-2017 | FC LLOGA 15 | A | 4-0 | W |
| 08-02-2017 | FC Wolves - Macedon | A | 7-0 | W |
| 15-02-2017 | dollogozhda | A | 2-1 | W |
| 22-02-2017 | Moznosti | A | 0-10 | W |
| 01-03-2017 | Megapolis Rovers | H | 0-6 | L |
Main article: Cup History Season
Flag chasing
Records
Legend
| LH - | League Home | C - | Cup |
| LA - | League Away | F - | Friendly |
| CW - | Consecutive Wins | CD - | Consecutive Draws |
| CL - | Consecutive Losses | ||
| WL - | Without a Loss | WW - | Without a Win |
Best Wins
| Date (Season) | Score | Opponent | Report | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| H | 22/02/2014 (32) | 12-0 | (456617127) | |
| A | 16/04/2014 (Cup) | 12-0 | (469757648) | |
| A | 21/06/11 (32) | 12-0 | (471937851) | |
| H | 17/10/2015 (Quall 37) | 12-0 | (541603496) | |
| A | 09/05/2015 (36) | 12-0 | (514584679) | |
| H | 28/06/2012 (32) | 11-0 | (471937855) |
Worst Defeats
| Date (Season) | Score | Opponent | Report | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LH | 20/08/11 (24) | 0-11 | (335467579) | |
| LA | 10/09/11 (24) | 0-10 | (335467592) | |
| CA | 16/11/11 (C) | 0-10 | (361601176) | |
| FA | 20/04/11 (F) | 0-8 | (330917871) | |
| FH | 07/09/11 (F) | 1-9 | (347366518) |
Longest Run of League Matches
| # | When? | |
|---|---|---|
| CW | 15 | season24week1 - season23week1 |
| WL | 1 | season23week2 - season23week1 |
| CD | 2 | season28week4 - season28week4 |
| WW | 3 | season23week9 - season23week9 |
| CL | 10 | season24week7 - season24week12 |
Record Transfer Fee Paid
| # | Fee | For | Paid to | TSI | Date [Season] |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 28 000 000 MKD | 33140 | 29/11/13 [35] | ||
| 2 | 24 000 000 MKD | 89190 | 17/12/13 [35] | ||
| 3 | 18 220 000 MKD | 69930 | 20/07/15 [37] | ||
| 4 | 13 998 000 MKD | 33260 | 21/07/15 [37] | ||
| 5 | 19 920 000 MKD | 142490 | 22/05/15 [39] | ||
| 6 | 36 000 000 MKD | 163190 | 22/05/15 [39] | ||
| 7 | 31 220 000 MKD | 138530 | 28/05/15 [39] | ||
| 8 | 25 740 000 MKD | 73940 | 22/07/15 [40] | ||
| 9 | 29 940 000 MKD | 51 440 | 08/01/17 [41] | ||
| 10 | 22 420 000 MKD | 44 050 | 08/01/17 [41] | ||
| 11 | 17 000 000 MKD | 51 920 | 08/01/17 [41] |
Main article: Record Transfer Fee Paid Season History Main article: Record Transfer Fee Paid Season 23 Main article: Record Transfer Fee Paid Season 26/27 Main article: Record Transfer Fee Paid Season 28/29 Main article: Record Transfer Fee Paid Season 30/31/32/33 Main article: Record Transfer Fee Paid Season 34/35/36/37/38/39/40
Record Transfer Fee Received
| # | Fee | For | Received from | TSI | Date [Season] |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7440000 MKD | 2610 | 20/05/13 [30] | ||
| 2 | 20000 MKD | 1760 | 11/12/14 [35] | ||
| 3 | 6220000 MKD | 15550 | 16/12/14 [35] | ||
| 4 | 1917600 MKD | 5930 | 16/12/14 [35] | ||
| 5 | 600 000 MKD | 7450 | 23/07/15 [37] | ||
| 6 | 1 788 140 MKD | 4670 | 24/07/15 [37] | ||
| 7 | 20 000 MKD | 410 | 27/07/15 [37] | ||
| 8 | 100 000 MKD | 4240 | 11/11/15 [38] | ||
| 9 | 4 040 000 MKD | 6820 | 11/11/15 [38] | ||
| 10 | 1 795 200 MKD | 10000 | 23/03/16 [39] | ||
| 11 | 7 200 000 MKD | 12140 | 23/03/16 [39] | ||
| 12 | 930 000 MKD | 15740 | 27/05/16 [39] | ||
| 13 | 20 000 MKD | 1290 | 17/07/16 [40] | ||
| 14 | 150 000 MKD | 1500 | 17/07/16 [40] | ||
| 15 | 18 660 000 MKD | 4640 | 17/07/16 [40] |
Main article: Record Transfer Fee Received Season History
Free Player
| # | Fee | For | Received from | TSI | Date [Season] |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 MKD | 90 | 09/07/16 [40] | ||
| 2 | 0 MKD | 50 | 25/07/16 [40] | ||
| 3 | 0 MKD | 90 | 07/09/16 [40] | ||
| 4 | 0 MKD | 150 | 07/01/17 [41] | ||
| 5 | 0 MKD | 70 | 08/01/17 [41] | ||
| 6 | 0 MKD | 220 | 10/01/17 [41] | ||
| 7 | 0 MKD | 310 | 13/01/17 [41] | ||
| 8 | 0 MKD | 300 | 14/01/17 [41] | ||
| 9 | 0 MKD | 390 | 15/01/17 [41] | ||
| 10 | 0 MKD | 0 | 17/04/17 [41] | ||
| 11 | 0 MKD | 30 | 22/04/17 [41] |
Main article: Free Player Season History Main article: Free Player Season 38/39/40
Promoted players Youthclub
| # | Fee | For | Received from | TSI | Date [Season] |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 MKD | 90 | 08/07/16 [40] | ||
| 2 | 0 MKD | 1120 | 09/07/16 [40] | ||
| 3 | 0 MKD | 1350 | 16/07/16 [40] | ||
| 4 | 0 MKD | 50 | 24/07/16 [40] | ||
| 5 | 0 MKD | 310 | 06/08/16 [40] | ||
| 6 | 0 MKD | 90 | 05/09/16 [40] | ||
| 7 | 0 MKD | 470 | 10/09/16 [41] | ||
| 8 | 0 MKD | 210 | 05/10/16 [41] | ||
| 9 | 0 MKD | 320 | 21/12/16 [41] | ||
| 10 | 0 MKD | 70 | 07/01/17 [41] | ||
| 11 | 0 MKD | 300 | 14/01/17 [41] | ||
| 12 | 0 MKD | 30 | 01/02/17 [41] | ||
| 13 | 0 MKD | 0 | 25/03/17 [41] | ||
| 14 | 0 MKD | 170 | 17/04/17 [41] |
Main article: Free Player Season Promoted History
Trophies
Top Scorer -18 goals- Boro Ruseski V.15
Season 23
Top Scorer -4 goals- Boro Ruseski
, Juan Gastey
, Livio Becerrea
, Maurice-Pascal Hoppenhof
IV.3 Season 24
Top Scorer -10 goals- Abel Nanico
IV.3 Season 25
Top Scorer -9 goals- Maurice-Pascal Hoppenhof
IV.3 Season 26
Top Scorer -8 goals- Orestes Bastos
, Robert Dolecki
IV.3 Season 27
Top Scorer -16 goals- Dirk Wolfgang
IV.3
Season 28
Top Scorer -9 goals- Michele Chiavarini
IV.3 Season 29
Top Scorer -15 goals- Luigi Vallebona
IV.3 Season 30
Top Scorer -26 goals- Luigi Vallebona IV.3
Season 31
Top Scorer -26 goals- 袁 (Yuan) 轩城 (Xuancheng) IV.3
Season 32
Top Scorer -22 goals- 袁 (Yuan) 轩城 (Xuancheng) IV.3
Season 33
Top Scorer -15 goals- 袁 (Yuan) 轩城 (Xuancheng)
III.5 Season 34
Top Scorer -5 goals- 袁 (Yuan) 轩城 (Xuancheng)
III.5 Season 35
Top Scorer -23 goals- 袁 (Yuan) 轩城 (Xuancheng) IV.19
Season 36
Top Scorer -6 goals- Siim Lipp III.1
Season 37
Top Scorer -9 goals- 袁 (Yuan) 轩城 (Xuancheng) III.1
Season 38
Top Scorer -24 goals- Siim Lipp III.1
Season 39
Top Scorer -8 goals- Siim Lipp III.1
Season 40
Top Scorer -8 goals- Siim Lipp III.1
Season 41
Series Champion V.15
Season 23Series Champion IV.3
Season 32Series Champion IV.3
Season 33Series Champion IV.19
Season 36Series Champion IV.45
Season 39
Starting eleven
Reserves and others
|
|
Player
| Goalkeeper | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]()
| Main article: Player Season 23 |
Main article: Player Season 24 Main article: Player Season 25 Main article: Player Season 26 Main article: Player Season 27 Main article: Player Season 28 Main article: Player Season 29 Main article: Player Season 30
Hall of Fame
|
|
| Main article: Player Hall of Fame | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Current Youth Team
| Full name | FK Pcinja Junajted 19 | ||
| Ground | Sredorek (Capacity 300) | ||
| Trainer | Lis Shkopi | ||
| Scouts | Petar Lonchar | Dimitar Ognjanovski | Luftarak Stefa |
| League | Micro-ice | Prva Makedonska Mladinska Liga | A2 Superleauge |
Player Youth Team
| Shirt # | Name | Age | Pos | Nat | New | Pro |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 136 | Petre Goshevski | 16 | FW | 19/04/2016 | 01/08/2011 | |
| 137 | Umut Özat | 16 | FW | 07/05/2016 | 01/08/2011 | |
| 138 | Blagoj Ordev | 16 | FW | 20/05/2016 | 01/02/2017 | |
| 139 | Lazrim Rucaj | 16 | FW | 22/05/2016 | 01/08/2011 | |
| 140 | Gogo Tutundzievski | 16 | FW | 28/05/2016 | 01/08/2011 | |
| 141 | Zharko Grueski | 16 | FW | 08/07/2016 | 01/08/2011 | |
| 142 | Tihomir Lukarov | 17 | FW | 09/07/2016 | 01/08/2011 | |
| 143 | Vojdan Dzimrev | 17 | FW | 16/07/2016 | 25/03/2017 | |
| 144 | Radovan Isejnevski | 16 | FW | 24/07/2016 | 01/08/2011 | |
| 145 | Petar Bliznaković | 16 | FW | 06/08/2016 | 01/08/2011 | |
| 146 | Bekim Canolli | 17 | FW | 05/09/2016 | 01/08/2011 | |
| 147 | Edvin Gozhdari | 17 | FW | 10/09/2016 | 01/08/2011 | |
| 148 | Fidan Strezovski | 17 | FW | 05/10/2016 | 01/08/2011 | |
| 149 | Sasko Petreski | 17 | FW | 21/12/2016 | 01/08/2011 | |
| 150 | Stavre Buhov | 17 | FW | 07/01/2017 | 01/08/2011 | |
| 151 | Cvetan Vasilev | 17 | FW | 14/01/2017 | 01/08/2011 |
Main article: Free Player Season 1 Promoted Main article: Free Player Season 2 Promoted Main article: Free Player Season 3 Promoted Main article: Free Player Season 4 Promoted Main article: Free Player Season 5 Promoted Main article: Free Player Season 6 Promoted Main article: Free Player Season 7 Promoted
Matches of FC United Pchinja Youth
Season 20
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28-09-2016 | AL | 0-5 | L | |
| 05-10-2016 | HL | 1-3 | L | |
| 12-10-2016 | AL | 3-0 | W | |
| 19-10-2016 | HL | 3-2 | W | |
| 26-10-2016 | AL | 1-5 | L | |
| 02-11-2016 | HL | 1-0 | W | |
| 09-11-2016 | AL | 4-1 | W | |
| 16-11-2016 | HL | 3-4 | L | |
| 23-11-2016 | AL | 0-2 | L | |
| 30-11-2016 | HL | 0-4 | L | |
| 07-12-2016 | AL | 1-3 | L | |
| 14-12-2016 | HL | 3-1 | W | |
| 21-12-2016 | AL | 2-4 | L | |
| 28-12-2016 | HL | 5-1 | W |
Main article: FC United Pchinja Youth Season History




























