Argentine Unofficial Championship

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search

Every Argentine team can become Unofficial Argentine Champion by beating the current unofficial champion in any game (except for tournament games, ladder games and single matches).

First Game

Argentine HT country was created on 2001. For several seasons Argentine league series were full of bots with very few human teams. In order to determine a first match for this Chamnpionship we needed a Champion to challenge. Therefore, this system takes the first ever Primera División champion, and will start counting the first match since its coronation.

On season 14, Boca Juniors is the first human team to reach the top flight and become champion. The Unofficial Championship begins right after this, on season 15.

Games

Season 15

Date Type Match Result
2002-01-09 Cup Formosa - Boca Juniors 0 - 6
2002-01-13 League Boca Juniors - Misiones 3 - 1
2002-01-16 Cup Santa Cruz - Boca Juniors 0 - 7
2002-01-20 League Formosa - Boca Juniors 1 - 8
2002-01-23 Cup Formosa - Boca Juniors 0 - 8
2002-01-27 League La Rioja - Boca Juniors 0 - 4
2002-01-30 Cup Río Negro - Boca Juniors 0 - 4
2002-02-03 League Boca Juniors - Chubut 9 - 0
2002-02-06 Cup Corrientes - Boca Juniors 0 - 4
2002-02-10 League Misiones - Boca Juniors 0 - 1
2002-02-13 Cup San Luis - Boca Juniors 1 - 6
2002-02-17 League Boca Juniors - Xeneises 3 - 0
2002-02-20 Cup Tierra del Fuego - Boca Juniors 0 - 5
2002-02-24 League Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 0 - 6
2002-02-27 Cup River Plate FC - Boca Juniors 0 - 7
2002-03-03 League Boca Juniors - Santa Fe 6 - 0
2002-03-06 Cup Boca Juniors - River Plate FC 5 - 0
2002-03-10 League Xeneises - Boca Juniors 0 - 4
2002-03-13 Cup San Pablo - Boca Juniors 2 - 4
2002-03-17 League Boca Juniors - Misiones 5 - 1
2002-03-20 Cup Boca Juniors - San Pablo 5 - 1
2002-03-24 League Chubut - Boca Juniors 0 - 3
2002-03-31 League Boca Juniors - La Rioja 3 - 0
2002-04-07 League Boca Juniors - Formosa 4 - 1
2002-04-14 League Misiones - Boca Juniors 0 - 1

Season 16

Date Type Match Result
2002-05-01 Cup Santa Cruz - Boca Juniors 0 - 9
2002-05-05 League Boca Juniors - Xeneises 3 - 0
2002-05-08 Cup Salta - Boca Juniors 0 - 10
2002-05-12 League Formosa - Boca Juniors 0 - 5
2002-05-15 Cup Jujuy - Boca Juniors 0 - 7
2002-05-19 League San Pablo - Boca Juniors 0 - 6
2002-05-22 Cup Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 0 - 8
2002-05-26 League Boca Juniors - Chubut 5 - 0
2002-05-29 Cup Los ladrones de banderas - Boca Juniors 0 - 9
2002-06-02 League Misiones - Boca Juniors 0 - 8
2002-06-05 Cup C A T - Boca Juniors 0 - 6
2002-06-09 League Boca Juniors - Super River Plate 3 - 1
2002-06-12 Cup Vamos Perdiendo F.C. - Boca Juniors 1 - 7
2002-06-16 League Tierra del Fuego - Boca Juniors 0 - 6
2002-06-19 Cup River Plate FC - Boca Juniors 1 - 5
2002-06-23 League Boca Juniors - Tierra del Fuego 5 - 0
2002-06-26 Cup Boca Juniors - River Plate FC 5 - 1
2002-06-30 League Super River Plate - Boca Juniors 1 - 4
2002-07-03 Cup Xeneises - Boca Juniors 3 - 3
2002-07-07 League Boca Juniors - Misiones 9 - 0
2002-07-10 Cup Boca Juniors - Xeneises 1 - 3
2002-07-14 League Tierra del Fuego - Xeneises 1 - 3
2002-07-17 Friendly Xeneises - LOS BORRACHOS DEL TABLON 5 - 2
2002-07-21 League Xeneises - Misiones 10 - 0
2002-07-28 League San Pablo - Xeneises 2 - 3
2002-08-04 League Xeneises - Boca Juniors 0 - 5

Season 17

Date Type Match Result
2002-08-21 Cup FC Chubut - Boca Juniors 0 - 7
2002-08-25 League Boca Juniors - Xeneises 7 - 1
2002-08-28 Cup Rayo San Luis - Boca Juniors 0 - 8
2002-09-01 League los marmoleros - Boca Juniors 6 - 3
2002-09-04 Cup Entre Ríos RC - los marmoleros 1 - 8
2002-09-08 League los marmoleros - San Pablo 8 - 1
2002-09-11 Cup PIPO CLUB - los marmoleros 0 - 8
2002-09-15 League Expatriados - los marmoleros 3 - 3
2002-09-18 Cup Air-Heads - los marmoleros 0 - 7
2002-09-22 League los marmoleros - Xeneises 4 - 3
2002-09-25 Cup ThaNaToS F.C. - los marmoleros 4 - 0
2002-09-29 League MaxiTeam - ThaNaToS F.C. 1 - 8
2002-10-02 Cup ThaNaToS F.C. - Xeneises 4 - 1
2002-10-06 League ThaNaToS F.C. - Glorioso tricolor 2 - 1
2002-10-09 Cup ThaNaToS F.C. - Boca Juniors 1 - 2
2002-10-13 League Boca Juniors - Chubut 9 - 0
2002-10-16 Cup PIKACHU - Boca Juniors 1 - 6
2002-10-20 League Expatriados - Boca Juniors 0 - 8
2002-10-23 Cup Vamos Perdiendo F.C. - Boca Juniors 2 - 4
2002-10-27 League Boca Juniors - Super River Plate 5 - 0
2002-10-30 Cup Boca Juniors - Vamos Perdiendo F.C. 5 - 0
2002-11-03 League Boca Juniors - San Pablo 1 - 1
2002-11-06 Cup Complejo Reptilico - Boca Juniors 3 - 2
2002-11-10 League Ainulindalë - Complejo Reptilico 4 - 3
2002-11-13 Friendly Ainulindalë - Xeneises 3 - 6
2002-11-17 League DeFe - Xeneises 1 - 3
2002-11-24 League Xeneises - Boca Juniors 4 - 5
2002-11-27 Friendly Olympicus - Boca Juniors 0 - 1

Season 18

Date Type Match Result
2002-12-11 Cup el barza - Boca Juniors 0 - 10
2002-12-15 League Boca Juniors - Super River Plate 5 - 0
2002-12-18 Cup Pancha Bichuchi - Boca Juniors 0 - 6
2002-12-22 League Los Bepis - Boca Juniors 3 - 5
2002-12-25 Cup Ataque77 - Boca Juniors 3 - 5
2002-12-29 League Luna Roja - Boca Juniors 1 - 4
2003-01-01 Cup la cantera - Boca Juniors 2 - 3
2003-01-05 League Boca Juniors - Xeneises 7 - 0
2003-01-08 Cup Miyato F.C. - Boca Juniors 0 - 5
2003-01-12 League los marmoleros - Boca Juniors 1 - 6
2003-01-15 Cup Los muertos de Boedo - Boca Juniors 1 - 8
2003-01-19 League Boca Juniors - Complejo Reptilico 4 - 1
2003-01-22 Cup Homerolandia Sport - Boca Juniors 0 - 6
2003-01-26 League LINIERS - Boca Juniors 0 - 4
2003-01-29 Cup Cuadraditos de Mandioca - Boca Juniors 1 - 4
2003-02-02 League Boca Juniors - LINIERS 2 - 2
2003-02-05 Cup Deportivo Piti - Boca Juniors 1 - 5
2003-02-09 League Complejo Reptilico - Boca Juniors 0 - 5
2003-02-12 Cup Los Destroyers - Boca Juniors 3 - 5
2003-02-16 League Boca Juniors - los marmoleros 9 - 1
2003-02-19 Cup Boca Juniors - Los Destroyers 4 - 1
2003-02-23 League Xeneises - Boca Juniors 1 - 5
2003-02-26 Cup Vamos Perdiendo F.C. - Boca Juniors 3 - 3
2003-03-02 League Boca Juniors - Luna Roja 5 - 1
2003-03-05 Cup Boca Juniors - Vamos Perdiendo F.C. 3 - 2
2003-03-09 League Boca Juniors - Los Bepis 1 - 4
2003-03-12 Friendly Los Bepis - Avellaneda Futbol Club 0 - 2
2003-03-16 League Avellaneda Futbol Club - La Plata F.C. 3 - 2

Season 19

Date Type Match Result
2003-04-02 Cup Neuquén FC - Avellaneda Futbol Club 0 - 12
2003-04-06 League San Osvaldo de Esquel - Avellaneda Futbol Club 5 - 1
2003-04-09 Cup Corrientes Club - San Osvaldo de Esquel 0 - 5
2003-04-13 League KoKyTeam - San Osvaldo de Esquel 0 - 1
2003-04-16 Cup Blaquiceleste S.A. - San Osvaldo de Esquel 0 - 5
2003-04-20 League San Osvaldo de Esquel - C.A. Lameloide 2 - 1
2003-04-23 Cup vyr sport club - San Osvaldo de Esquel 1 - 3
2003-04-27 League Los De Cuyo - San Osvaldo de Esquel 1 - 2
2003-04-30 Cup Naranjo en Flor - San Osvaldo de Esquel 0 - 9
2003-05-04 League San Osvaldo de Esquel - Los Bepis 0 - 0
2003-05-07 Cup Guachofires - San Osvaldo de Esquel 6 - 2
2003-05-11 League Guachofires - Lavuasier 8 - 1
2003-05-14 Cup Guachofires - Super River Plate 1 - 5
2003-05-18 League los marmoleros - Super River Plate 1 - 4
2003-05-21 Cup JIUSSTIN - Super River Plate 0 - 8
2003-05-25 League Super River Plate - los marmoleros 3 - 1
2003-05-28 Cup Dream Theater 2002 - Super River Plate 1 - 3
2003-06-01 League La Plata F.C. - Super River Plate 1 - 3
2003-06-04 Cup TFA - Super River Plate 0 - 6
2003-06-08 League Boca Juniors - Super River Plate 2 - 3
2003-06-11 Cup Bariloche Behemoths FC - Super River Plate 4 - 3
2003-06-15 League El MORO FC - Bariloche Behemoths FC 3 - 2
2003-06-22 League Il Gran Bambino - El MORO FC 4 - 1
2003-06-29 League lungo stars - Il Gran Bambino 2 - 0
2003-07-06 League MUCOLITICO FC - lungo stars 2 - 3

Season 20

Date Type Match Result
2003-07-23 Cup Marsopa - lungo stars 3 - 5
2003-07-27 League lungo stars - El MORO FC 4 - 3
2003-07-30 Cup relocolandia - lungo stars 0 - 8
2003-08-03 League Carlitos team - lungo stars 0 - 5
2003-08-06 Cup All Warriors - lungo stars 1 - 8
2003-08-10 League lungo stars - club atletico bob marley juniors 3 - 1
2003-08-13 Cup Patinho A.C.K. - lungo stars 6 - 1
2003-08-17 League Patinho A.C.K. - Ortones F. C. 4 - 1
2003-08-20 Cup Patinho A.C.K. - San Osvaldo de Esquel 1 - 6
2003-08-24 League C.A. Lameloide - San Osvaldo de Esquel 2 - 4
2003-08-27 Cup Catle Morfi - San Osvaldo de Esquel 0 - 4
2003-08-31 League San Osvaldo de Esquel - Rosario es de Central 4 - 1
2003-09-03 Cup Fantasias - San Osvaldo de Esquel 4 - 1
2003-09-07 League Duff team - Fantasias 1 - 3
2003-09-10 Cup Fantasias - La Plata F.C. 0 - 3
2003-09-14 League LINIERS - La Plata F.C. 4 - 2
2003-09-21 League Mellizos Jr. - LINIERS 2 - 5
2003-09-28 League Super River Plate - LINIERS 1 - 1
2003-10-05 League LINIERS - bocacapo 1 - 0
2003-10-12 League Ainulindalë - LINIERS 4 - 1
2003-10-19 League bocacapo - Ainulindalë 4 - 1
2003-10-22 Friendly bocacapo - Luna Roja 1 - 4
2003-10-26 League C.A. Lecop - Luna Roja 3 - 5
2003-11-05 Friendly Luna Roja - Titanes del Balon 1 - 2

Season 21

Date Type Match Result
2003-11-12 Cup Pajaro Carpintero FC - Titanes del Balon 1 - 4
2003-11-16 League Chalita - Titanes del Balon 3 - 3
2003-11-19 Cup sagrada03 - Titanes del Balon 0 - 4
2003-11-23 League Titanes del Balon - Toritos Macabros And Emi’s 5 - 0
2003-11-26 Cup Pretty - Titanes del Balon 1 - 0
2003-11-30 League Juventud Unida Inaudi Beach - Pretty 4 - 3
2003-12-03 Friendly Juventud Unida Inaudi Beach - Acausso 7 - 0
2003-12-07 League Jaguares FC - Juventud Unida Inaudi Beach 0 - 6
2003-12-14 League Juventud Unida Inaudi Beach - Mega Omega 7 - 0
2003-12-17 Friendly PINCHA-DX - Juventud Unida Inaudi Beach 0 - 8
2003-12-21 League Juventud Unida Inaudi Beach - Banqueros Chorros 7 - 1
2003-12-24 Friendly Juventud Unida Inaudi Beach - belfast F.C. 1 - 4
2003-12-28 League M&S - belfast F.C. 4 - 1
2003-12-31 Friendly M&S - Eberianos 3 - 3
2004-01-04 League belfast F.C. - M&S 4 - 4
2004-01-11 League M&S - Scalibur FC 4 - 0
2004-01-18 League UTN Rosario - M&S 7 - 2
2004-01-21 Friendly UTN Rosario - Mas Leprosos 2 - 6
2004-01-25 League club atletico pluma - Mas Leprosos 0 - 8
2004-01-28 Friendly Mas Leprosos - UTN Rosario 3 - 5
2004-02-01 League UTN Rosario - belfast F.C. 2 - 0
2004-02-04 Friendly UTN Rosario - Los Quimicos 6 - 1
2004-02-08 League Scalibur FC - UTN Rosario 0 - 5
2004-02-11 Friendly UTN Rosario - Mas Leprosos 3 - 4
2004-02-15 League Mas Leprosos - Fouls Angels 0 - 6
2004-02-18 Friendly Fouls Angels - parquefied 4 - 1
2004-02-25 Friendly parquefied - Fouls Angels 2 - 5

Season 22

Date Type Match Result
2004-03-03 Cup Ouch! - Fouls Angels 3 - 1
2004-03-07 League Ouch! - TALLERES R.E. 1 - 2
2004-03-10 Cup TALLERES R.E. - mdqTeam 1 - 2
2004-03-14 League mdqTeam - NQN FC 6 - 1
2004-03-17 Cup Sevil Alucard - mdqTeam 0 - 6
2004-03-21 League Sao Lorenzo - mdqTeam 4 - 1
2004-03-24 Cup Manliba F.C - Sao Lorenzo 0 - 7
2004-03-28 League Club Atletico Que Barbaridad - Sao Lorenzo 0 - 3
2004-03-31 Cup Sao Lorenzo - L C D calcio 4 - 0
2004-04-04 League Sao Lorenzo - Arácnidos F.C. 4 - 2
2004-04-07 Cup Sao Lorenzo - Sudaka 1 - 4
2004-04-11 League Sudaka - bosterit 5 - 0
2004-04-14 Cup Sudaka - Cuervos FC 4 - 3
2004-04-18 League DEPORTIVO CRESPI - Sudaka 2 - 0
2004-04-21 Cup DEPORTIVO CRESPI - Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano 6 - 1
2004-04-25 League Sudaka - DEPORTIVO CRESPI 5 - 1
2004-04-28 Cup Sudaka - R.C.B.J 2 - 1
2004-05-02 League bosterit - Sudaka 1 - 3
2004-05-05 Cup Sudaka - Super River Plate 0 - 2
2004-05-09 League Super River Plate - Vamos Perdiendo F.C. 3 - 3
2004-05-12 Cup PRINCIPIO DE REALIDAD - Super River Plate 5 - 1
2004-05-16 League CAI - PRINCIPIO DE REALIDAD 2 - 2
2004-05-19 Cup PRINCIPIO DE REALIDAD - OkTuBre 2 - 3
2004-05-23 League LINIERS - OkTuBre 2 - 4
2004-05-26 Cup OkTuBre - PRINCIPIO DE REALIDAD 2 - 4
2004-05-30 League PRINCIPIO DE REALIDAD - PALMITOS teams 4 - 0
2004-06-02 Cup PRINCIPIO DE REALIDAD - KoKyTeam 1 - 2
2004-06-06 League KoKyTeam - Gimnasia LP 3 - 1
2004-06-09 Cup KoKyTeam - PRINCIPIO DE REALIDAD 6 - 1
2004-06-16 Friendly Los Tarki - KoKyTeam 8 - 7

Season 23

Date Type Match Result
2004-06-23 Cup central 3º grande - Los Tarki 0 - 3
2004-06-27 League Los Tarki - Boquita 1 - 1
2004-06-30 Cup Burkina Faso - Los Tarki 0 - 6
2004-07-04 League El Merengue - Los Tarki 0 - 3
2004-07-07 Cup Zapatitos de Ballet - Los Tarki 0 - 7
2004-07-11 League Los Tarki - Sacachispas 4 - 0
2004-07-14 Cup Cherba - Los Tarki 0 - 9
2004-07-18 League Psicosis FC - Los Tarki 1 - 4
2004-07-21 Cup Bicho Capo - Los Tarki 0 - 4
2004-07-25 League Los Tarki - Mellizos Jr. 6 - 2
2004-07-28 Cup aeronautas - Los Tarki 1 - 5
2004-08-01 League Los Tarki - Luna Roja 2 - 0
2004-08-04 Cup Sportivo Caki - Los Tarki 2 - 0
2004-08-08 League Sportivo Caki - Ramos Mejia Futbol 6 - 2
2004-08-11 Cup Sportivo Caki - Super River Plate 1 - 4
2004-08-15 League La Plata F.C. - Super River Plate 3 - 0
2004-08-18 Cup Kenny - La Plata F.C. 0 - 4
2004-08-22 League Bariloche Behemoths FC - La Plata F.C. 3 - 5
2004-08-25 Cup Deportivo Mulait - La Plata F.C. 2 - 6
2004-08-29 League La Plata F.C. - Boca Juniors 2 - 0
2004-09-01 Cup los pericos del rojo - La Plata F.C. 0 - 1
2004-09-05 League Los Bepis - La Plata F.C. 4 - 1
2004-09-08 Friendly Club Atlético Río de La Plata (TM) - Los Bepis 4 - 0
2004-09-12 League La Cicloneta - Club Atlético Río de La Plata (TM) 2 - 0
2004-09-15 Friendly Guarda Con el Gato - La Cicloneta 2 - 5
2004-09-19 League los pericos del rojo - La Cicloneta 0 - 1
2004-09-22 Friendly La Cicloneta - OkTuBre 0 - 3
2004-09-26 League LINIERS - OkTuBre 0 - 3
2004-09-29 Friendly juanchis - OkTuBre 0 - 1
2004-10-06 Friendly OkTuBre - Sudaka 3 - 1

Season 24

Date Type Match Result
2004-10-13 Cup Cordoba Futbol Club - OkTuBre 0 - 5
2004-10-17 League OkTuBre - LINIERS 3 - 2
2004-10-20 Cup Pitbull Fight +_+ - OkTuBre 0 - 5
2004-10-24 League Boca Juniors - OkTuBre 0 - 6
2004-10-27 Cup C.A. Las Grutas - OkTuBre 0 - 10
2004-10-31 League Ainulindalë - OkTuBre 6 - 0
2004-11-03 Cup LOS BIGOTES FUTBOL - Ainulindalë 0 - 6
2004-11-07 League Ainulindalë - La Plata F.C. 1 - 3
2004-11-10 Cup Cazador F.C - La Plata F.C. 1 - 5
2004-11-14 League La Plata F.C. - OkTuBre 1 - 2
2004-11-17 Cup Diabolo del Sur - OkTuBre 0 - 9
2004-11-21 League OkTuBre - Los Destroyers 2 - 2
2004-11-24 Cup Hacelo por Onga - OkTuBre 0 - 4
2004-11-28 League KoKyTeam - OkTuBre 5 - 0
2004-12-01 Cup Juan Domingo Petruz - KoKyTeam 0 - 4
2004-12-05 League OkTuBre - KoKyTeam 4 - 1
2004-12-08 Cup El Taladro del Sur - OkTuBre 0 - 2
2004-12-12 League Los Destroyers - OkTuBre 2 - 2
2004-12-15 Cup Casposos FC - OkTuBre 1 - 3
2004-12-19 League OkTuBre - La Plata F.C. 1 - 2
2004-12-22 Cup Pincharratas - La Plata F.C. 0 - 3
2004-12-26 League La Plata F.C. - Ainulindalë 3 - 1
2004-12-29 Cup Aleluia.F.C. - La Plata F.C. 2 - 4
2005-01-02 League LINIERS - La Plata F.C. 3 - 0
2005-01-05 Friendly LINIERS - “el Cesar” 2 - 0
2005-01-09 League Ainulindalë - LINIERS 2 - 4
2005-01-12 Friendly LINIERS - Club Atlético Río de La Plata (TM) 4 - 0
2005-01-16 League LINIERS - OkTuBre 2 - 5
2005-01-19 Cup Los Bepis - OkTuBre 3 - 1
2005-01-23 League Los Bepis - Vamos Perdiendo F.C. 1 - 2

Season 25

Date Type Match Result
2005-02-02 Cup Es el Equipo del Narigon - Vamos Perdiendo F.C. 0 - 7
2005-02-06 League La Plata F.C. - Vamos Perdiendo F.C. 4 - 1
2005-02-09 Cup pr futbol club - La Plata F.C. 0 - 9
2005-02-13 League KoKyTeam - La Plata F.C. 3 - 0
2005-02-16 Cup Alumni FC. - KoKyTeam 1 - 6
2005-02-20 League Vamos Perdiendo F.C. - KoKyTeam 4 - 4
2005-02-23 Cup Frazado - KoKyTeam 2 - 3
2005-02-27 League OkTuBre - KoKyTeam 4 - 4
2005-03-02 Cup Sampdoria A.C. - KoKyTeam 3 - 2
2005-03-06 League Nico F.C. - Sampdoria A.C. 0 - 5
2005-03-09 Cup Sampdoria A.C. - OkTuBre 0 - 7
2005-03-13 League OkTuBre - Super River Plate 4 - 1
2005-03-16 Cup INFIERNO EN LA TIERRA RELOADED - OkTuBre 0 - 3
2005-03-20 League La Plata F.C. - OkTuBre 1 - 2
2005-03-23 Cup Independiente de Avellaneda - OkTuBre 0 - 7
2005-03-27 League OkTuBre - La Plata F.C. 3 - 1
2005-03-30 Cup Brigadas Metallicas - OkTuBre 1 - 4
2005-04-03 League Super River Plate - OkTuBre 0 - 5
2005-04-06 Cup Nueva Luna FC - OkTuBre 3 - 5
2005-04-10 League OkTuBre - LINIERS 0 - 5
2005-04-13 Cup progress - LINIERS 1 - 2
2005-04-17 League LINIERS - Los Tarki 4 - 0
2005-04-20 Cup Metal team - LINIERS 0 - 4
2005-04-24 League Los Destroyers - LINIERS 2 - 4
2005-04-27 Cup Psicosis FC - LINIERS 4 - 5
2005-05-01 League LINIERS - Super River Plate 4 - 2
2005-05-04 Cup Deportivo Chaca - LINIERS 3 - 0
2005-05-08 League Atletico de Saavedra - Deportivo Chaca 1 - 2
2005-05-11 Cup Deportivo Chaca - La Plata F.C. 0 - 2
2005-05-15 League La Plata F.C. - Sacachispas 1 - 2
2005-05-18 Friendly LINIERS - Sacachispas 5 - 1

Season 26

Date Type Match Result
2005-05-25 Cup Tokyo Joe - LINIERS 0 - 9
2005-05-29 League LINIERS - OkTuBre 2 - 1
2005-06-01 Cup la frutillita - LINIERS 1 - 5
2005-06-05 League Estudiantes de L.P - LINIERS 2 - 2
2005-06-08 Cup rojinegro xvi - LINIERS 0 - 8
2005-06-12 League LINIERS - Los Destroyers 5 - 1
2005-06-15 Cup Libra Jade - LINIERS 2 - 4
2005-06-19 League Los Bepis - LINIERS 2 - 3
2005-06-22 Cup C.A.sinbotines - LINIERS 0 - 5
2005-06-26 League LINIERS - Los Tarki 3 - 0
2005-06-29 Cup MASA CLUB DE FUTBOL - LINIERS 0 - 8
2005-07-03 League LINIERS - KoKyTeam 2 - 3
2005-07-06 Cup Deportivo San La Muerte - KoKyTeam 0 - 8
2005-07-10 League KoKyTeam - Los Tarki 1 - 1
2005-07-13 Cup Parpadeo - KoKyTeam 1 - 2
2005-07-17 League Los Tarki - KoKyTeam 1 - 4
2005-07-20 Cup Cuervos de Paul - KoKyTeam 2 - 4
2005-07-24 League KoKyTeam - LINIERS 1 - 6
2005-07-27 Cup MATUS - LINIERS 2 - 5
2005-07-31 League Los Tarki - LINIERS 1 - 2
2005-08-03 Cup CDGCAT - LINIERS 0 - 4
2005-08-07 League LINIERS - Los Bepis 5 - 1
2005-08-10 Cup 0-600-DIOS - LINIERS 5 - 4
2005-08-14 League PATITO AY AY AY - 0-600-DIOS 4 - 1
2005-08-21 League PATITO AY AY AY - Oceans Eleven 5 - 0
2005-08-24 Friendly PATITO AY AY AY - River Plate 0 - 0
2005-08-28 League Gimnasia LP - PATITO AY AY AY 3 - 0

Season 27

Date Type Match Result
2005-09-14 Cup luchando por el metal - Gimnasia LP 1 - 7
2005-09-18 League terremoto futbol club - Gimnasia LP 2 - 1
2005-09-21 Cup los trafickines - terremoto futbol club 0 - 4
2005-09-25 League C.A. Lameloide - terremoto futbol club 6 - 1
2005-09-28 Cup los matadores de bella vista - C.A. Lameloide 1 - 5
2005-10-02 League C.A. Lameloide - Escorpiones Millonarios 3 - 6
2005-10-05 Cup Boedo FC - Escorpiones Millonarios 1 - 5
2005-10-09 League terremoto futbol club - Escorpiones Millonarios 1 - 0
2005-10-12 Cup Boquitajuniors - terremoto futbol club 1 - 3
2005-10-16 League DEPORTIVO CRESPI - terremoto futbol club 3 - 3
2005-10-19 Cup Los Boludines - terremoto futbol club 1 - 5
2005-10-23 League terremoto futbol club - Huracan-Ctes 4 - 2
2005-10-26 Cup Furano - terremoto futbol club 4 - 0
2005-10-30 League Diana Boy´s - Furano 0 - 2
2005-11-02 Cup Furano - Los Tarki 1 - 3
2005-11-06 League LINIERS - Los Tarki 1 - 1
2005-11-09 Cup Los Templarios - Los Tarki 2 - 3
2005-11-13 League Los Tarki - KoKyTeam 1 - 5
2005-11-16 Cup Focaccia - KoKyTeam 3 - 4
2005-11-20 League LINIERS - KoKyTeam 1 - 4
2005-11-23 Cup Deportivo Capeta - KoKyTeam 1 - 4
2005-11-27 League KoKyTeam - TFA 3 - 1
2005-11-30 Cup Gugini F.C. - KoKyTeam 0 - 3
2005-12-04 League Estudiantes de L.P - KoKyTeam 0 - 3
2005-12-07 Cup The Perfect Team - KoKyTeam 5 - 2
2005-12-11 League The Perfect Team - La Lepra Drink Team 0 - 6
2005-12-18 League La Lepra Drink Team - Arácnidos F.C. 2 - 3

Season 28

Date Type Match Result
2006-01-04 Cup F.C.San Juan - Arácnidos F.C. 0 - 2
2006-01-08 League Arácnidos F.C. - Goliadores II F.C. 0 - 1
2006-01-11 Cup Horrox2 - Goliadores II F.C. 0 - 7
2006-01-15 League Goliadores II F.C. - Sacachispas 5 - 3
2006-01-18 Cup Club de Amigos - Goliadores II F.C. 0 - 4
2006-01-22 League La Plata F.C. - Goliadores II F.C. 3 - 0
2006-01-25 Cup Dick - La Plata F.C. 0 - 9
2006-01-29 League Josema F.C. - La Plata F.C. 2 - 2
2006-02-01 Cup Los académicos - La Plata F.C. 0 - 7
2006-02-05 League La Plata F.C. - Arácnidos F.C. 4 - 2
2006-02-08 Cup LOS VAGOS DE LA ESQUINA - La Plata F.C. 1 - 4
2006-02-12 League Sacachispas - La Plata F.C. 3 - 2
2006-02-19 League Don Inodoro NOB - Sacachispas 5 - 0
2006-02-22 Friendly Lagunites - Don Inodoro NOB 7 - 0
2006-02-26 League El Merengue - Lagunites 1 - 0
2006-03-01 Cup Toros Argies - El Merengue 0 - 3
2006-03-05 League C.A. Daedra (B.Bca.) - El Merengue 4 - 2
2006-03-08 Cup defensores de pelle - C.A. Daedra (B.Bca.) 2 - 3
2006-03-12 League Lagunites - C.A. Daedra (B.Bca.) 4 - 0
2006-03-15 Cup Los Munreños - Lagunites 4 - 0
2006-03-19 League Esporitvo Piringundín - Los Munreños 5 - 0
2006-03-26 League Esporitvo Piringundín - Los Angeles de Cormack 0 - 2
2006-03-29 Friendly Los Angeles de Cormack - Tano’s Futbol Club 2 - 1
2006-04-02 League Los Munreños - Los Angeles de Cormack 1 - 0
2006-04-09 League Nueva Argentina - Los Munreños 2 - 1

Season 29

Date Type Match Result
2006-04-26 Cup alte brown f.c - Nueva Argentina 1 - 7
2006-04-30 League Nueva Argentina - Futbol_Carnaval 2 - 0
2006-05-03 Cup Sportivo Federal - Nueva Argentina 0 - 4
2006-05-07 League Addax - Nueva Argentina 0 - 2
2006-05-10 Cup F.C. Casata - Nueva Argentina 4 - 5
2006-05-14 League Rapsodia Bohemia - Nueva Argentina 1 - 0
2006-05-17 Cup Los Alerces - Rapsodia Bohemia 0 - 3
2006-05-21 League Rapsodia Bohemia - Gral. Susvín R.F.C. 2 - 3
2006-05-24 Cup Deportivo Diolosa - Gral. Susvín R.F.C. 2 - 0
2006-05-28 League Deportivo Diolosa - CA Damon Juniǒrs 5 - 0
2006-05-31 Cup Deportivo Diolosa - Accion Evasiva S.R.L. 0 - 2
2006-06-04 League Racing Club Pantuflo - Accion Evasiva S.R.L. 6 - 0
2006-06-07 Cup Pitogol Athletic Club - Racing Club Pantuflo 1 - 0
2006-06-11 League JUANPILITO F.C. - Pitogol Athletic Club 0 - 3
2006-06-18 League Pitogol Athletic Club - JUANPILITO F.C. 4 - 3
2006-06-21 Cup Pitogol Athletic Club - CDGCAT 1 - 2
2006-06-25 League bocacapo - CDGCAT 0 - 1
2006-06-28 Cup Almafuerte - CDGCAT 0 - 2
2006-07-02 League CDGCAT - Los gauchos de boedo 2 - 0
2006-07-05 Cup Librasboys - CDGCAT 2 - 1
2006-07-09 League Librasboys - Bluseros F.C 3 - 1
2006-07-12 Cup Librasboys - Galix 0 - 2
2006-07-16 League Galix - Racing Club de Avellaneda 3 - 1
2006-07-19 Cup canis plate - Galix 3 - 1
2006-07-23 League 0-600-DIOS - canis plate 1 - 3
2006-07-26 Cup canis plate - Yupanqui 2 - 1
2006-07-30 League canis plate - Los Mensajeros F.C. 5 - 1
2006-08-02 Cup canis plate - KoKyTeam 0 - 3
2006-08-09 Cup Todos Por Derecha - KoKyTeam 2 - 4

Season 30

Date Type Match Result
2006-08-16 Cup Los BolSoKos…!!! - KoKyTeam 1 - 8
2006-08-20 League Nekro - KoKyTeam 2 - 1
2006-08-23 Cup C.A. Checho Jrs. - Nekro 1 - 5
2006-08-27 League Los Bepos - Nekro 3 - 3
2006-08-30 Cup Vasofiado F. C. - Nekro 0 - 9
2006-09-03 League San Osvaldo de Esquel - Nekro 3 - 2
2006-09-06 Cup LOS DE BLAS - San Osvaldo de Esquel 0 - 4
2006-09-10 League San Osvaldo de Esquel - Titanes del Balon 1 - 1
2006-09-13 Cup El Fortin de Liniers - San Osvaldo de Esquel 2 - 1
2006-09-17 League Alken F.C. - El Fortin de Liniers 2 - 1
2006-09-20 Friendly Alken F.C. - Club Atlético Twist 4 - 1
2006-09-24 League Tomich F.C. - Alken F.C. 4 - 0
2006-09-27 Friendly F.C. Pickles - Tomich F.C. 4 - 5
2006-10-01 League plate004 - Tomich F.C. 3 - 2
2006-10-04 Friendly La Topadora del Oeste - plate004 3 - 0
2006-10-08 League frenetiks fc - La Topadora del Oeste 2 - 0
2006-10-15 League Mhilip Phorris F.C. - frenetiks fc 0 - 3
2006-10-22 League frenetiks fc - manchester A 0 - 0
2006-10-29 League el fratacho loco - frenetiks fc 0 - 3
2006-11-05 League frenetiks fc - Valdes Sport Club 3 - 0
2006-11-12 League J.C. FUTBOL CLUB - frenetiks fc 0 - 4
2006-11-15 Friendly frenetiks fc - I.N.E.F. 3 - 2
2006-11-19 League frenetiks fc - F.C Fishies Boys 5 - 0
2006-11-29 Friendly Turron Leche F.C. - frenetiks fc 0 - 3