Borovichi/List of hat-tricks

From Hattrick

List of Borovichi hat-tricks

# Player Opponent Goals Score Competition Date
1 Russia Fedor Pokudin Russia Spartak Tula 3 - (21', 70', 74') 4-1 VI.676 18 November 2007
2 Russia Fedor Pokudin (2) Russia Kolomna Kostroma 3 - (36', 40', 78') 7-0 VI.676 6 January 2008
3 Russia Valery Lodkin Russia Avtomobilist Lipetsk 3 - (70', 71', 87') 6-3 VI.676 23 March 2008
4 Sweden Milan Boscovic Russia Avtomobilist Lipetsk 3 - (20', 51', p76') 7-0 VI.676 11 May 2008
5 Sweden Milan Boscovic (2) Russia Spartak Tula 3 - (38', 47', 84') 8-0 VI.676 18 May 2008
6 Russia Igor Belozerov Russia FC Green Socks 3 - (38', 66', 74') 5-0 V.125 3 August 2008
7 Oceania Daron Bruton Russia Textilshik 3 - (41', p55', p73') 7-0 V.125 21 September 2008
8 Ukraine Nazariy Kotyuk Russia Green Panda 3 - (41', 43', 60') 5-2 KCHT friendly match 10 December 2008
9 Sweden Göran Månstedt Russia Progress Magas (Ingushetia) 3 - (23', 47', 83') 8-1 Qualifier 10 May 2009
10 Sweden Göran Månstedt (2) Russia Progress Ulyanovsk 4 - (40', 41', 75', 78') 6-1 V.125 27 May 2009
11 Russia Pavel Piskarev Russia RUBIN gorki 2 3 - (4', 36', 77') 6-2 VI.173 13 September 2009
12 Sweden Göran Månstedt (3) Poland Cały czas do przodu 3 - (2', 21', 87') 6-0 Friendly match 7 October 2009
13 Sweden Göran Månstedt (4) Russia ArtemUFA 4 - (13', 37', 38', 79') 6-0 VI.173 18 October 2009
14 Czech Republic Otakar Korvas Russia Rubin Omsk 3 - (28', 35', 48') 9-0 VI.173 25 October 2009
15 Serbia Uglješa Savić Russia Rubin Omsk 3 - (10', 35', 79') 8-0 VI.173 1 November 2009
16 Sweden Göran Månstedt (5) Russia Rubin Omsk 3 - (10', 20', 86') 8-0 VI.173 1 November 2009
17 USA Don Browne Russia Energiya Voronezh 3 - (4', 15', 31') 8-0 VI.173 15 November 2009
18 Sweden Göran Månstedt (6) Bulgaria ISPOR 3 - (22', 84', 85') 5-0 HIMIK-CUP (VI), group round 17 November 2009
19 Czech Republic Otakar Korvas (2) Russia 121212 3 - (29', 69', 72') 8-0 VI.173 29 November 2009
20 Spain Jorge Manso del Toro Russia Kolomna Ulyanovsk 4 - (22', 38', 61', 75') 8-0 Russian Cup, 1st round 30 December 2009
21 France David Barbe Spain Atoyaos FC 3 - (40', p61', p65') 4-1 Friendly match 20 January 2010
22 Netherlands Jasper Bomhoff Serbia Banja United 3 - (27', 32', 66') 7-0 Friendly match 27 January 2010
23 Canada Chris Nichols Serbia Banja United 3 - (p5', p42', 88') 7-0 Friendly match 27 January 2010
24 Czech Republic Otakar Korvas (3) Russia FC Red Squadron 3 - (32', 34', 56') 9-0 V.136 31 January 2010
25 Switzerland Manfred Capaul Iran FCI internazionale 3 - (32', 35', 56') 9-0 HIMIK-CUP (VII), group round 24 February 2010
26 Canada Chris Nichols (2) Russia FC Red Squadron 3 - (34', 36', 48') 9-0 V.136 7 March 2010
27 Ukraine Nazariy Kotyuk (2) Russia FC Red Squadron 3 - (43', 56', 71') 9-0 V.136 7 March 2010
28 Russia Igor Belozerov (2) Russia Zenit Gorno-Altaisk (Altai) 3 - (39', 51', 57') 9-0 V.136 4 April 2010
29 Spain Cosme Alcalde Russia Zenit Gorno-Altaisk (Altai) 3 - (16', 63', 67') 9-0 V.136 4 April 2010
30 Austria Anton Dangl Russia Spartak Cherkessk (Karachaevo-Cherkessia) 3 - (31', 47', 69') 8-0 Russian Cup, 1st round 21 April 2010
31 Spain Cosme Alcalde (2) Russia eschomestop 4 - (5', 36', 40', 82') 8-0 Russian Cup, 2nd round 28 April 2010
32 France David Barbe (2) Russia Letuchie sandali 3 - (10', p72', 78') 8-0 Russian Cup, 3rd round 5 May 2010
33 Spain Cosme Alcalde (3) Russia FC My Critters 3 - (8', 34', 36') 11-0 Russian Cup, 1st round 11 August 2010
34 Russia Pavel Piskarev (3) Belgium Coppiboys 3 - (38', 52', 74') 6-0 Friendly match 8 September 2010
35 Spain Cosme Alcalde (4) Russia Doncaster-Volgograd 3 - (2', 21', 60') 9-0 V.136 7 November 2010
36 Spain Jorge Manso del Toro (2) Russia Dinamo(Barnaul) 4 - (25', 55', 60', 68') 9-0 V.136 14 November 2010
37 Switzerland Christian Nitschke Russia F.C. Sofia 3 - (37', 38', 81') 8-0 V.136 5 December 2010
38 Austria Paul Heiss Russia Doncaster-Volgograd 3 - (31', 32', 82') 11-0 V.136 19 December 2010
39 Spain Cosme Alcalde (5) Russia Doncaster-Volgograd 3 - (23', 54', 85') 11-0 V.136 19 December 2010
40 Spain Cosme Alcalde (6) Russia Laukiniai žirgai 3 - (32', 33', 35') 8-0 Friendly match 29 December 2010
41 Sweden Göran Månstedt (7) Russia rotor-kurgan 4 - (9', 28', 34', 83') 10-0 V.136 16 January 2011
42 Spain Cosme Alcalde (7) Uruguay Charruas F.C 4 - (20', 26', 68', 87') 9-0 Friendly match 20 January 2011
43 Spain Cosme Alcalde (8) Russia Doncaster-Volgograd 3 - (28', 61', 81') 9-0 V.136 20 February 2011
44 Spain Cosme Alcalde (9) Russia F.C. Sofia 3 - (40', 52', 70') 9-0 V.136 6 March 2011
45 Spain Cosme Alcalde (10) Russia Ugolshik 5 - (21', 31', 36', 73', 82') 11-0 Russian Cup, 1st round 23 March 2011
46 Spain Jorge Manso del Toro (3) Russia Ugolshik 3 - (5', 55', 76') 11-0 Russian Cup, 1st round 23 March 2011
47 Spain Cosme Alcalde (11) Russia Red&White 3 - (44', 44', 62') 11-0 IV.43 24 April 2011
48 Russia Pavel Piskarev (4) Russia Red&White 3 - (15', 34', 73') 11-0 IV.43 24 April 2011
49 Russia Igor Belozerov (3) Russia f-50 4 - (11', 23', 33', 49') 8-0 Russian Cup, 1st round 13 July 2011
50 Netherlands Jasper Bomhoff (2) Russia KamAZ-Chelny 3 - (7', 48', 85') 7-1 V.197 17 July 2011
51 Netherlands Jasper Bomhoff (3) Russia IRISHA 3 - (3', 37', 84') 10-0 V.197 24 July 2011
52 Lithuania Leopoldas Kugevičius Russia IRISHA 3 - (36', 52', 80') 10-0 V.197 24 July 2011
53 Italy Patrizio Sogaro Russia FAKEL BASHMAKOVO 3 - (10', 29', 59') 3-0 V.197 7 August 2011
54 Lithuania Leopoldas Kugevičius (2) Russia teamKYKYRYKYteam 3 - (19', 42', 43') 4-4 V.197 21 August 2011
55 Lithuania Leopoldas Kugevičius (3) Russia Smena1 3 - (74', 77', 86') 7-0 Russian Cup, 1st round 2 November 2011
56 Lithuania Leopoldas Kugevičius (4) Russia Kiselichi 3 - (19', 41', 58') 8-0 V.197 25 December 2011
57 Lithuania Leopoldas Kugevičius (5) Russia bOD1VL STARS 3 - (2', 16', 26') 9-0 Qualifier 12 February 2012
58 Italy Patrizio Sogaro (2) Russia BirZap 4 - (64', 74', 76', 82') 6-0 Russian Cup, 1st round 22 February 2012
59 Austria Michael Hofbauer Russia Marin 3 - (10', 33', 67') 10-0 V.197 4 March 2012
60 Austria Anton Dangl (2) Russia 12 oz. mice 3 - (p24', 60', 79') 8-0 V.197 1 April 2012
61 Netherlands Jasper Bomhoff (4) Russia 12 oz. mice 3 - (14', 71', 80') 10-0 V.197 22 April 2012
62 Austria Michael Hofbauer (2) Russia Marin 3 - (39', 44', 74') 11-0 V.197 20 May 2012
63 Italy Patrizio Sogaro (3) Russia CEBEP 3 - (35', 57', 62') 9-0 Russian Cup, 1st round 13 June 2012
64 Austria Michael Hofbauer (3) Russia Shakty 3 - (2', 26', 55') 7-0 Russian Cup, 2nd round 20 June 2012
65 Russia Igor Belozerov (4) Russia severkubani 3 - (10', 83', 86') 7-0 V.197 22 July 2012
66 Switzerland Daniel Appert Russia severkubani 3 - (28', 40', 62') 12-0 V.197 12 August 2012
67 Spain Jorge Manso del Toro (4) Russia severkubani 3 - (3', 56', 63') 12-0 V.197 12 August 2012
68 Finland Teemu Reunamo Russia FAKEL BASHMAKOVO 3 - (7', 30', 67') 10-0 V.197 19 August 2012
69 Lithuania Leopoldas Kugevičius (6) Russia PFK_cska 3 - (17', 63', 73') 10-0 Russian Cup, 1st round 3 October 2012
70 Italy Patrizio Sogaro (4) Russia MRAKOBES 4 - (26', 29', 33', 40') 6-0 V.197 18 November 2012
71 Lithuania Leopoldas Kugevičius (7) Russia MRAKOBES 3 - (8', 59', 60') 8-0 V.197 25 November 2012
72 Spain Jorge Manso del Toro (5) Russia metallurgg 3 - (29', 52', 69') 10-0 Russian Cup, 1st round 15 May 2013
73 Lithuania Leopoldas Kugevičius (8) Italy FC Pro Vasto 3 - (1', 32', 42') 8-0 THE LIONS CUP (III), group round 9 July 2013


Borovichi
Krasnaya Iskra · Players · Honours · Ownership · Moshenskoye

Hall of Fame · Lev Zhmud Trophy · Fedor Pokudin Trophy · Hat-tricks

Related articles
Rossiya · Novgorod · Kashchenko CLUB Hattrick

Russian Cup · VI.134 · V.254 · VI.676 · V.125 · VI.173 · V.136 · IV.43 · V.197 · VI.341

Hattrick · Cup Manager