Bulgarian Unofficial Championship

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search

A Bulgarian team can become the Unofficial Champion of Bulgaria only by beating (in any kind of game) the current cup winner. The first game in the history of Bulgaria was Red-Stars - Panonia and the winner of this game was the first to hold the trophy as well.

Games

NB: The list was prepared by Shadow_ in Bulgaria Conference and was only copied here.

03.12.2002 (Friendly): Red--Stars - Pononia 0 - 8

10.12.2002 (Cup): Bergkamp's Heroes - Panonia 3 - 2

14.12.2002 (League): Bergkamp's Heroes - CF Bebelushii 2 - 1

17.12.2002 (Cup): Bergkamp's Heroes - Levski-Sofia 4 - 1

21.12.2002 (League): Haricska - Bergkamp's Heroes 0 - 8

24.12.2002 (Cup): Bergkamp's Heroes - Blagoevgrad Sportist 3-0

28.12.2002 (League): Bergkamp's Heroes - Picettes 6 - 0

31.12.2002 (Cup): Bergkamp's Heroes - Lokomotiv Sofia 3 - 1

04.01.2003 (League): Antim - Bergkamp's Heroes 3 - 4

07.01.2003 (Cup): Bergkamp's Heroes - Cryout 0 - 2

11.01.2003 (League): FC Barcelona bg - Cryout 1 - 3

14.01.2003 (Cup): Ulux - Cryout 1 - 0

18.01.2003 (League): Ulux - Lokomotiv Avengers 0 - 2

21.01.2003 (Friendly): Lokomotiv Avengers - Sturm Funfeichen 0 - 4

25.01.2003 (League): Lokomotiv Avengers - Tzurvulite 2 - 0

01.02.2003 (League): Tzurvulite - Lokomotiv Avengers 0 - 3

08.02.2003 (League): Lokomotiv Avengers - Ulux 0 - 4

11.02.2003 (Friendly): FC Lulin - Ulux 0 - 6

15.02.2003 (League): Tzurvulite - Ulux 1 - 4

18.02.2003 (Friendly): Ulux - Adron 1 - 2

22.02.2003 (League): Northampton Ludite - Adron 1 - 4

25.02.2003 (Friendly): Yellow squad - Adron 2 - 2

01.03.2003 (League): Adron - Brothers Squad 3 - 1

04.03.2003 (Friendly): Adron - Ramon Lions 0 - 5

08.03.2003 (League): Ramon Lions - Panonia 3 - 2

11.03.2003 (Friendly): Ramon Lions - CSKA Champion 2 - 2

15.03.2003 (League): Juventina - Ramon Lions 5 - 5

18.03.2003 (Friendly): LOKO PD - Ramon Lions 5 - 1

25.03.2003 (Friendly): LOKO PD - Ulux 2 - 1

01.04.2003 (Cup): Dobrich Sportist - LOKO PD 1 - 5

05.04.2003 (League): LOKO PD - Juventina 2 - 4

08.04.2003 (Cup): Lokomotiv Lovech - Juventina 0 - 6

12.04.2003 (League): Juventina - Ramon Lions 4 - 3

15.04.2003 (Cup): CSKA1948 - Juventina 0 - 6

19.04.2003 (League): Levski Sofia - Juventina 0 - 4

22.04.2003 (Cup): ArmageddonBG - Juventina 3 - 4

26.04.2003 (League): Dobrich Sportist - Juventina 1 - 9

29.04.2003 (Cup): B e s t i - Juventina 0 - 8

03.05.2003 (League): Juventina - FC Sminduh 6 - 2

06.05.2003 (Cup): Botev PD - Juventina 2 - 4

10.05.2003 (League): Red--Stars - Juventina 3 - 1

13.05.2003 (Cup): Red--Stars - zumbul_bg 2 - 1

17.05.2003 (League): FC Sminduh - Red--Stars 3 - 3

20.05.2003 (Cup): Red--Stars - Panonia 1 - 4

24.05.2003 (League): Blagoevgrad Sportist - Panonia 1 - 5

27.05.2003 (Cup): Panonia - Red--Stars 8 - 0

31.05.2003 (League): Panonia - Adron 5 - 3

03.06.2003 (Cup): Panonia - AC Slavi de Furore 1 - 2

07.06.2003 (League): AC Slavi de Furore - Lokomotiv Sofia 7 - 0

10.06.2003 (Cup): AC Slavi de Furore - Panonia 3 - 2

14.06.2003 (League): Panonia - AC Slavi de Furore 1 - 3

17.06.2003 (Friendly): Doncaster Rovers F.C. - AC Slavi de Furore 0 - 8

21.06.2003 (League): AC Slavi de Furore - zumbul_bg 6 - 0

25.06.2003 (Friendly): Napushene Deve - AC Slavi de Furore 4 - 0

28.06.2003 (League): Blagoevgrad Sportist - AC Slavi de Furore 0 - 6

01.07.2003 (Friendly): Yatton United - AC Slavi de Furore 1 - 2

05.07.2003 (League): AC Slavi de Furore - Adron 2 - 1

08.07.2003 (Friendly): AC Slavi de Furore - The jirds 2 - 0

15.07.2003 (Friendly): AC Slavi de Furore - Highams Park Heroes 1 - 2

22.07.2003 (Cup): Slu Team - AC Slavi de Furore 0 - 6

26.07.2003 (League): AC Slavi de Furore - Adron 1 - 0

29.07.2003 (Cup): Lokomotiv Haskovo - AC Slavi de Furore 0 - 7

02.08.2003 (League): Svetkavica - AC Slavi de Furore 2 - 0

05.08.2003 (Cup): bankja f.c. - Svetkavica 0 - 9

09.08.2003 (League): Svetkavica - zumbul_bg 0 - 3

12.08.2003 (Cup): Barca 2003 - zumbul_bg 2 - 1

16.08.2003 (League): Barca 2003 - PFC Liverpooll 3 - 1

19.08.2003 (Cup): Barca 2003 - Panonia 2 - 0

23.08.2003 (League): ReD Devil`s - Barca 2003 0 - 4

26.08.2003 (Cup): Barca 2003 - Adron 0 - 4

30.08.2003 (League): Adron - zumbul_bg 3 - 2

02.09.2003 (Cup): Yellow squad - Adron 2 - 0

06.09.2003 (League): Dido Winners - Yellow squad 0 - 9

09.09.2003 (Cup): Yellow squad - Azazel's army 1 - 0

13.09.2003 (League): Yellow squad - Milan Pld 9 - 0

16.09.2003 (Cup): Azazel's army - Yellow squad 2 - 3

20.09.2003 (League): Club Rio - Yellow squad 0 - 5

23.09.2003 (Cup): Yellow squad - FC Presley 5 - 2

27.09.2003 (League): Yellow squad - CSKA­™ 8 - 0

30.09.2003 (Cup): FC Presley - Yellow squad 0 - 0

04.10.2003 (League): Cryout - Yellow squad 6 - 2

07.10.2003 (Friendly): Cryout - Panonia 0 - 1

11.10.2003 (League): Adron - Panonia 0 - 1

14.10.2003 (Friendly): Panonia - El´ Pietros F.C 2 - 1

18.10.2003 (League): Panonia - Cedar 4 4 - 2

21.10.2003 (Friendly): Azazel's army - Panonia 1 - 3

25.10.2003 (League): zumbul_bg - Panonia 1 - 0

29.10.2003 (Friendly): Frenkie goes to Hollywood - zumbul_bg 3 - 1

04.11.2003 (Friendly): zumbul_bg - Batatas FC 3 - 0

11.11.2003 (Cup): Tcherno more - zumbul_bg 1 - 2

15.11.2003 (League): Adron - zumbul_bg 0 - 1

18.11.2003 (Cup): FC Black Sheep - zumbul_bg 0 - 5

22.11.2003 (League): zumbul_bg - Doomwalk 1 - 1

25.11.2003 (Cup): Commandos Tigre - zumbul_bg 0 - 2

29.11.2003 (League): Cedar 4 - zumbul_bg 1 - 2

02.12.2003 (Cup): PhoeniX® - zumbul_bg 0 - 2

06.12.2003 (League): zumbul_bg - Panonia 1 - 0

09.12.2003 (Cup): Dojovete - zumbul_bg 0 - 2

13.12.2003 (League): Svetkavica - zumbul_bg 1 - 2

16.12.2003 (Cup): Pobeditel - zumbul_bg 0 - 4

20.12.2003 (League): zumbul_bg - AC Slavi de Furore 2 - 0

23.12.2003 (Cup): White Moon FC - zumbul_bg 1 - 0

27.12.2003 (League): Newcastle Utd. - White Moon FC 2 - 2

30.12.2003 (Cup): White Moon FC - Ulux 1 - 2

03.01.2004 (League): Ulux - Ramon Lions 2 - 5

07.01.2004 (Friendly): Killing all-stars - Ramon Lions 0 - 7

10.01.2004 (League): Ramon Lions - Juventina 2 - 1

17.01.2004 (League): Antim - Ramon Lions 3 - 3

24.01.2004 (League): Ramon Lions - Real TU 0 - 0

31.01.2004 (League): Ramon Lions - zeroking (Betrayal) 0 - 1

03.02.2004 (Friendly): Cryout - zeroking 4 - 1

07.02.2004 (League): Cryout - FC VIAS 605 6 - 0

10.02.2004 (Friendly): Lightning Strikers - Cryout 0 - 5

14.02.2004 (League): Yellow squad - Cryout 2 - 0

17.02.2004 (Friendly): Drunk Monkey - Yellow squad 0 - 4

21.02.2004 (Qualification): Yellow squad - Lokomotiv Vidin 7 - 0

24.02.2004 (Friendly): Osmi Basei

02.03.2004 (Cup): The new Leader - Osmi Basein 0 - 3

06.03.2004 (League): Svetkavica - Osmi Basein 1 - 0

09.03.2004 (Cup): cska 2003 - Svetkavica 0 - 5

13.03.2004 (League): SOFIA WIZARDS - Svetkavica 4 - 0

16.03.2004 (Cup): Yellow squad - SOFIA WIZARDS 4 - 1

20.03.2004 (League): Yellow squad - Ankh FC 7 - 1

23.03.2004 (Cup): Yellow squad - Max Power 6 - 0

27.03.2004 (League): Nadia's band - Yellow squad 2 - 3

30.03.2004 (Cup): Yellow squad - Levski 1914 4 - 2

03.04.2004 (League): Yellow squad - BHG 9 - 0

06.04.2004 (Cup): Yellow squad - FC Plovdiv 3 - 1

10.04.2004 (League): Dojovete - Yellow squad 1 - 1

13.04.2004 (Cup): Yellow squad - Osmi Basein 4 - 0

17.04.2004 (League): Yellow squad - FC Lozenec 4 - 1

20.04.2004 (Cup): Yellow squad - Svetkavica 5 - 0

24.04.2004 (League): FC Lozenec - Yellow squad 1 - 3

27.04.2004 (Cup): Svetkavica - Yellow squad 3 - 0

01.05.2004 (League): FC Real Plovdiv - Svetkavica 0 - 1

05.05.2004 (Friendly): Team ABC - Svetkavica 5 - 0

08.05.2004 (League): Svetkavica - FC BARCELONA 7 - 0

12.05.2004 (Friendly): Team ABC - Svetkavica 3 - 1

15.05.2004 (League): Hattrick Team 1999 - Svetkavica 0 - 2

19.05.2004 (Friendly): Team ABC - Svetkavica 7 - 0

22.05.2004 (League): Svetkavica - Ohliuv Pancharevo 3 - 1

25.05.2004 (Friendly): ChepinziBozaFactory - Svetkavica 1 - 4

29.05.2004 (League): Svetkavica - SOFIA WIZARDS 6 - 2

02.06.2004 (Friendly): Team ABC - Svetkavica 0 - 3

05.06.2004 (League): Osmi Basein - Svetkavica 7 - 2

08.06.2004 (Friendly): Osmi Basein - Lorinser Utd. 3 - 2

15.06.2004 (Friendly): Osmi Basein - Yellow squad 4 - 2

22.06.2004 (Cup): Kardzhali Sportist - Osmi Basein 0 - 7

26.06.2004 (League): ArmageddonBG - Osmi Basein 3 - 1

29.06.2004 (Cup): zodiak - ArmageddonBG 1 - 7

03.07.2004 (League): DSC Arminia-Bielefeld - ArmageddonBG 1 - 2

06.07.2004 (Cup): Lovech Sportist - ArmageddonBG 0 - 6

10.07.2004 (League): Brothers Squad - ArmageddonBG 2 - 2

13.07.2004 (Cup): Dobrich2004 - ArmageddonBG 0 - 8

17.07.2004 (League): ArmageddonBG - Ohliuv Pancharevo 2 - 0

20.07.2004 (Cup): FC Virtual Winner - ArmageddonBG 0 - 4

24.07.2004 (League): FC BARCELONA - ArmageddonBG 1 - 2

27.07.2004 (Cup): Metal Warriors` - ArmageddonBG 0 - 1

31.07.2004 (League): ArmageddonBG - ErPLD 1 - 1

03.08.2004 (Cup): Vesso Blues - ArmageddonBG 5 - 1

07.08.2004 (League): Vladimircho - Vesso Blues 2 - 4

10.08.2004 (Cup): Vesso Blues - zumbul_bg 2 - 3

14.08.2004 (League): zumbul_bg - Svetkavica 1 - 0

17.08.2004 (Cup): Yellow squad - zumbul_bg 3 - 2

21.08.2004 (League): Yellow squad - White Moon FC 5 - 1

24.08.2004 (Cup): Yellow squad - Max Power 3 - 3

28.08.2004 (League): Cryout - Yellow squad 3 - 1

02.09.2004 (Friendly): Academia - Cryout 5 - 4

04.09.2004 (League): Bergkamp's Heroes - Cryout 1 - 1

08.09.2004 (Friendly): steaua135 - Cryout 0 - 3

11.09.2004 (League): Cryout - tukst 1 - 1

15.09.2004 (Friendly): Belalcazar - Cryout 3 - 2

18.09.2004 (League): White Moon FC - Cryout 4 - 1

22.09.2004 (Friendly): Szajbawamba - White Moon FC 0 - 6

25.09.2004 (League): Sofia_2003 - White Moon FC 0 - 1

28.09.2004 (Friendly): White Moon FC - Szajbawamba 5 - 1

02.10.2004 (Qualification): AC Slavi de Furore - White Moon FC 3 - 2

05.10.2004 (Friendly): Violent Knickers - AC Slavi de Furore 3 - 4

12.10.2004 (Cup): CSKA Varna - AC Slavi de Furore 0 - 8

16.10.2004 (League): Svetkavica - AC Slavi de Furore 4 - 1

19.10.2004 (Cup): Orel Varna - Svetkavica 0 - 8

23.10.2004 (League): FC Transcendent - Svetkavica 3 - 0

26.10.2004 (Cup): Yunak Dobrich - FC Transcendent 1 - 9

30.10.2004 (League): AC Slavi de Furore - FC Transcendent 1 - 4

02.11.2004 (Cup): FC Levski Sofia 1914 - FC Transcendent 1 - 7

06.11.2004 (League): zumbul_bg - FC Transcendent 5 - 1

09.11.2004 (Cup): ALL STARZ TEAM - zumbul_bg 2 - 5

13.11.2004 (League): Adron - zumbul_bg 1 - 3

16.11.2004 (Cup): Arsenal79 - zumbul_bg 0 - 9

20.11.2004 (League): zumbul_bg - Antim 3 - 3

23.11.2004 (Cup): headshot - zumbul_bg 0 - 4

27.11.2004 (League): Svetkavica - zumbul_bg 0 - 1

30.11.2004 (Cup): CSKA_ - zumbul_bg 0 - 2

04.12.2004 (League): zumbul_bg - Svetkavica 4 - 1

07.12.2004 (Cup): FC Lozenec - zumbul_bg 1 - 3

11.12.2004 (League): Antim - zumbul_bg 0 - 3

14.12.2004 (Cup): Nadia's band - zumbul_bg 2 - 3

18.12.2004 (League): zumbul_bg - Adron 0 - 1

21.12.2004 (Cup): FC BARCELONA - Adron 5 - 2

25.12.2004 (League): FC Sminduh - FC BARCELONA 4 - 0

29.12.2004 (Friendly): Hardcore Revelation - FC Sminduh 0 - 9

01.01.2005 (League): Memento 1979 - FC Sminduh 2 - 2

05.01.2005 (Friendly): surferdudes from hell - FC Sminduh 0 - 5

08.01.2005 (League): FC Sminduh - Brothers Squad 1 - 6

11.01.2005 (Friendly): Brothers Squad - NoMercy 2 - 1

15.01.2005 (League): Brothers Squad - ArmageddonBG 4 - 0

18.01.2005 (Friendly): Brothers Squad - Islington Angels 5 - 0

25.01.2005 (Friendly): Brothers Squad - Maritza 1921 0 - 1

01.02.2005 (Cup): Scramble - Maritza 1921 0 - 8

05.02.2005 (League): Maritza 1921 - Adron 0 - 1

08.02.2005 (Cup): WinStroL MaChiNeS - Adron 0 - 9

12.02.2005 (League): Adron - Svetkavica 2 - 1

15.02.2005 (Cup): CSKA Razgrad - Adron 0 - 6

19.02.2005 (League): FC Transcendent - Adron 3 - 2

22.02.2005 (Cup): Botev[plovdiv] - FC Transcendent 0 - 9

26.02.2005 (League): Osmi Basein - FC Transcendent 4 - 2

01.03.2005 (Cup): sasho0000 - Osmi Basein 1 - 8

05.03.2005 (League): Adron - Osmi Basein 3 - 3

08.03.2005 (Cup): JERRy-TM - Osmi Basein 2 - 4

12.03.2005 (League): zumbul_bg - Osmi Basein 1 - 1

15.03.2005 (Cup): Metal Warriors` - Osmi Basein 0 - 3

19.03.2005 (League): Osmi Basein - Cedar 4 3 - 1

22.03.2005 (Cup): kokolino - Osmi Basein 5 - 7

26.03.2005 (League): Cedar 4 - Osmi Basein 2 - 0

29.03.2005 (Cup): Varna Utd. - Cedar 4 1 - 2

02.04.2005 (League): Adron - Cedar 4 2 - 1

05.04.2005 (Cup): Dounav - Adron 2 - 1

09.04.2005 (League): Dounav - Smurfmasters Utd 1 - 0

12.04.2005 (Cup): Dounav - FC Transcendent 4 - 0

16.04.2005 (League): FC ASUS - Dounav 3 - 1

19.04.2005 (Friendly): FC ASUS - FC Botove 4 - 0

23.04.2005 (League): BAPHA - FC ASUS 0 - 5

26.04.2005 (Friendly): FC ASUS - SpeedFire 9 - 0

30.04.2005 (League): FC ASUS - Blue Champs 1 - 1

03.05.2005 (Friendly): FC ASUS - The S.D. 1 - 2

07.05.2005 (League): Smurfmasters Utd - FC ASUS 1 - 1

11.05.2005 (Friendly): The Crazy Gang. - FC ASUS 1 - 0

17.05.2005 (Friendly): aLL StaRs - .A.C. Milan 0 - 8

24.05.2005 (Cup): Atletik Plovdiv - .A.C. Milan 0 - 9

28.05.2005 (League): .A.C. Milan - Lightning Strikers 0 - 0

31.05.2005 (Cup): Varna - 1999 - .A.C. Milan 0 - 6

04.06.2005 (League): Metal Warriors` - .A.C. Milan 2 - 4

07.06.2005 (Cup): Sportist Razgrad - .A.C. Milan 0 - 7

11.06.2005 (League): .A.C. Milan - Dounav 1 - 1

14.06.2005 (Cup): biq4ite - .A.C. Milan 0 - 6

18.06.2005 (League): Drujba-2 - .A.C. Milan 0 - 4

21.06.2005 (Cup): Xpucmo - .A.C. Milan 0 - 6

25.06.2005 (League): .A.C. Milan - Botev PD 5 - 0

28.06.2005 (Cup): Sea Wolfs - .A.C. Milan 0 - 10

02.07.2005 (League): .A.C. Milan - Blue Champs 2 - 0

05.07.2005 (Cup): FC SHoKoLaD - .A.C. Milan 1 - 8

09.07.2005 (League): Smurfmasters Utd - .A.C. Milan 2 - 4

12.07.2005 (Cup): .A.C. Milan - Rappy FC 2 - 4

16.07.2005 (League): Rappy FC - LeedsU 4 - 0

19.07.2005 (Cup): Dream PiNcH Team - Rappy FC 2 - 1

23.07.2005 (League): F.C. Vratsa - Dream PiNcH Team 3 - 2

27.07.2005 (Friendly): Sharphill Sport - F.C. Vratsa 6 - 4

30.07.2005 (League): F.C. Vratsa - The Shadows FC 0 - 2

02.08.2005 (Friendly): The Shadows FC - Fc Lepiku 0 - 0

06.08.2005 (League): The Shadows FC - Dream PiNcH Team 4 - 1

11.08.2005 (Friendly): CUTCSA F.C. - The Shadows FC 2 - 2

13.08.2005 (League): The Shadows FC - Metal_Kings 2 - 2

16.08.2005 (Friendly): Gladstone Rangers - The Shadows FC 4 - 0

20.08.2005 (League): Gladstone Rangers - PFC Barcelona 2 - 1

23.08.2005 (Friendly): STATIC-X - Gladstone Rangers 4 - 3

27.08.2005 (League): fc Kozata - STATIC-X 2 - 6

30.08.2005 (Friendly): Gladstone Rangers - STATIC-X 2 - 5

06.09.2005 (Friendly): STATIC-X - The Canaries 2 - 4

13.09.2005 (Cup): Spartak Pernik - The Canaries 0 - 6

17.09.2005 (League): The Canaries - PFC Laundry 6 - 1

20.09.2005 (Cup): FCPomorie - The Canaries 0 - 4

24.09.2005 (League): Botev-Plovdiv - The Canaries 4 - 1

27.09.2005 (Cup): Levski Sofia CF - Botev-Plovdiv 1 - 2

01.10.2005 (League): Botev-Plovdiv - Small Step's Team 3 - 2

04.10.2005 (Cup): Botev-Plovdiv - FearPlay 0 - 4

08.10.2005 (League): FearPlay - krokdan 5 - 1

11.10.2005 (Cup): FearPlay - g_liver 5 - 1

15.10.2005 (League): MilanRossoneri - FearPlay 0 - 2

18.10.2005 (Cup): FearPlay - Fossa Dei Leoni 2 - 4

TO BE CONTINUED

Teams Who Have Carried the Trophy the Longest

zumbul_bg - 3+59+7+42=111

Yellow squad - 32+10+42+11=95

.A.C. Milan (FC ASUS) - 81=81

AC Slavi de Furore - 60+14=74

Osmi Basein - 11+21+28=60

Svetkavica - 7+7+39+7=60

Cryout - 7+3+11+21=42

Ramon Lions - 14+28=42

Adron - 14+7+3+14+3 =41

Pononia - 7+14+18=39

ArmageddonBG - 38=38

Juventina - 35=35

Bergkamp's Heroes - 27=27

Lokomotiv Avengers - 21=21

White Moon FC - 7+14 =21

FC Transcendent - 14+7=21

The Canaries - 18=18

LOKO PD - 18=18

Ulux - 4+10+4=18

The Shadows FC - 17=17

Brothers Squad - 17=17

FearPlay - 14=14

STATIC-X - 14=14

FC Sminduh - 14=14

Barca 2003 - 14=14

Maritza 1921 - 11=11

Dounav - 11=11

Botev-Plovdiv - 10=10

Red--Stars - 10=10

Gladstone Rangers - 7=7

F.C. Vratsa - 7=7

Vesso Blues - 7=7

Cedar 4 - 7=7

Rappy FC - 7=7

FC BARCELONA - 4=4

Dream PiNcH Team - 4=4

Betrayal - 3=3

SOFIA WIZARDS - 3=3