Hattrick Masters II - Round 2

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters II was played on Monday 12th of June 2006 at 20:00 HT-Time.


Country Home Result Away Country
Finland FC Murikka 7:1 Caribbean Heroes Trinidad & Tobago
Italy Arezzo Galasocaray 4:0 Heart of the Annex Canada
Lithuania Suvalkai 1:2 Borregos Mexico
Faroe Islands SI Sørvágur 2:1 Tsing Yi MTR Drivers China
Romania A.C. Unirea 6:0 Saads Football Club Pakistan
Portugal smash 2:0 trespiernas F.C. Uruguay
Portugal Badboystripeiros 5:0 Slezan Frýdek-Místek Czech Republic
Bolivia Y2K F.C. 1:0 FC MOTHMAN Indonesia
England Kanadian Killers 3:0 Bokafogó Dragons Hungary
Jamaica Jamaica Tigers 1:2 ST CORRU Panama
Taiwan Golden Dragon 4:0 BrakpanRovers South Africa
Cyprus Ac Milan Cyprus 0:5 beltxis Venezuela
Norway rigid royalists 8:1 JaLLaD Iran
Germany Victoria 1:3 Oerlikon United F.C. Switzerland
Liechtenstein FC Potzblitz'05 1:6 KoKyTeam Argentina
Latvia Olte teem 3:2 Fc sgh Jordan
Kenya wanafunzi 4:5 Vanjito Headbangers Croatia
Moldova Kolobok 0:3 Ipoh United Malaysia
Nicaragua LaZiO.RoMa 4:5 beroe Bulgaria
Hong Kong eXplore IAW FIFA 5:1 Philippine Nationals FC Philippines
Vietnam CSG_FC 4:3 Egy Red Devils Egypt
Dominican Republic Bebe Romo 0:2 El Torros Gigante Denmark
Norway Stokka Extreme 5:6 I L.S.F. Russia
Panama Tauro F.C 1:2 GB Rovers Republic of Ireland
Lebanon team_psp 0:9 Grilled Birds Singapore
Oceania FC Sudtirol Alto Adige 0:3 Teika Hackers Latvia
Israel DAODA 2:3 SiouxSoul Croatia
Wales Otis' Looney Tunes 3:0 bocana Colombia
Colombia Pavos salvajes 2:1 Club Maya Cacique Teinco Guatemala
Bosnia & Herzegovina Normala FC 5:1 Kuwait Eagles Bahrain
Costa Rica pura_vida 1:2 DINAMU Romania
Turkey Wuhou 3:1 KFUPM Saudi Arabia
England Durham City FC 2:1 FC Granit Ukraine
North Macedonia SAKAM SKOPSKO 4:8 Butcher Boys Finland
Luxembourg Spora 4:2 Winning Eleven Singapore
Georgia Inter Tbilisi 0:2 Kirky Canucks Scotland
Slovakia FC Jehovisti 4:1 Nicosia Flamers Cyprus
North Macedonia PELISTER BAIR 3:1 FC Minsk Belarus
Poland Dziobaki 6:0 Wyvern Co Algeria
Faroe Islands Vit Havnamenn 4:0 Goodfellaz FC Liechtenstein
Paraguay Tricolor de Corazón 0:1 Los Guapos del Barrio FC Mexico
Mongolia nomadic 0:7 Ballymena Utd Northern Ireland
South Korea Soju United 2:0 Ellwood Wales
Bulgaria Rappy FC 4:0 Odditorium Or Warlords Of Mars South Africa
Armenia Internazionale Chisinau 4:5 FC Booozzze Belgium
South Korea kuemmi 2:4 devil advocates Malaysia
Nigeria Adegas Marines 0:2 Chevere Chile
France axium 1:2 FSB Brazil
Kyrgyzstan Osh G.S. 7:0 Atlas Casablanca Morocco
Armenia Soaring Eagles 6:5 Compadres United El Salvador
Algeria Kabylie Football Club 1:10 Eber Ludueña Argentina
Denmark Ekvilibristerne 6:0 L'Aldosa Atletic Andorra
Hungary garristop 5:0 FC Vaina Dominican Republic
Slovenia Saleski Grascaki 6:1 Spartak F.C Paraguay
Estonia The Insane 4:0 Carratt's Crusaders Northern Ireland
Bosnia & Herzegovina NK Jedinstvo 1:2 FightClub Netherlands
Japan vino rosso 3:2 FC Slovan Zalesie Slovakia
Bolivia Los Condores F.C. 0:2 NK Proletarec Slovenia
Sweden Handens Fina Grabbar 0:10 Cactus Egypt
Belgium Larchuma Football Club 0:5 Styrian Killer Austria
Uruguay Malpertuis F.C. 4:0 keis Estonia
Scotland Glasgow Athletic 5:2 Trash United Iceland
Austria Strebersdorfer Tschecheranten 2:0 Tamariz Spain
Andorra Sispony F.C. 1:5 Atlético Morelia Switzerland