Hattrick Masters XIII - Round 2

From Hattrick

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters XIII was played on Thursday the 8th of October 2009.

Country Home Result Away Country
Suriname Sin City Scorpio's 1:5 Cactus Egypt
Portugal Moutidos 3:1 McLaud's Chelsea Belarus
Faroe Islands HMU 2:3 Camiseta Blanquirroja Peru
Barbados Bridgetown Stars 4:3 sook South Korea
Trinidad & Tobago Tunapuna Unit 1:7 eastleigh Kenya
Oceania Grendal's Pirates 2:4 Innat FC Sweden
Slovenia NK batman 2:0 EL Gabrielinio Cyprus
China Cambaluc Falcos 1:3 AC Patria Ungheni Moldova
Thailand terranzX 3:0 PeeJay Reds Malaysia
Mozambique Dynamos Harare 2:3 VITeam Serbia
Finland FC Herttakurko 3:0 Moroccan United Morocco
Malaysia AttackEnemy 2:3 Maq Ultrasonics Poland
Yemen The Young Red Team 0:5 Dragon Team Bulgaria
Croatia Grancigule 0:2 Gundala Indonesia
China Jiangsu Jiajia 1:4 once lobos El Salvador
Ghana Farim Flash 1:5 AC Ziky team Czech Republic
Bosnia & Herzegovina F. C. Mavericks 0:4 Street Sharks Kampuchea
Bahrain Al_Sharia FC 0:3 themith Israel
Tunisia Etoile du Sahel_ESS 0:4 Oravakütid Estonia
Belarus Mad Sharks 4:0 Bangalore Tigers India
Senegal Modele de Mbao 3:4 Cheshire County United Canada
Philippines Easy Diving 4:1 Trondheim Thunder Norway
Greece DEOPS 3:2 FK Zāles pļāvēji Latvia
Republic of Ireland team splendiferous 2:1 Pedigree Chumps Scotland
Serbia FC Palilula United 0:10 Biała Gwiazda Poland
Albania Zall-Sopot 7:0 atoll eagels Maldives
Saudi Arabia Waspos 3:2 Giacomo Casanova Algeria
Jamaica kingston lokomotiv 3:1 Goleros Futebol Clube Brazil
Bosnia & Herzegovina Força Barç@ 6:5 a.p. garristop Hungary
Panama Íntérnaciônaléx 3:4 Zanati Aztékok Hungary
Republic of Ireland GB Rovers 5:1 BeoPower Lithuania
Vietnam FC BaDon United 4:1 KZ-TEAM Kazakhstan
Iraq Iraqi 4:5 a.p. d00m3rs Malta
Malta Gozzies FC 3:1 ChEnNiE Fc Brunei
Romania Craiova Champions 8:1 Azad United Arab Emirates
Lebanon Tarabeesh Sawa 4:3 FCIM Moldova
Iran RVN United 4:3 Sprint Belgium
Singapore Rollin' Thunder 5:1 Trance Starz FC Nicaragua
Norway Fosselag FC 5:0 Greek Legends Cyprus
Argentina los bosteros balcarceños 2:0 Holy Hand Grenades of Antioch USA
Mexico Palomas Turbo 3:0 Bononia Warriors Italy
Wales FC Red Dwarf 8:0 Expreso Santafe Colombia
Luxembourg FightClub Football Club 3:2 The Darker Side South Africa
Slovakia FC Kirin Ki-in 0:2 Hot Dogs Finland
Netherlands L.A.C. 10:0 F. C. Palestine South Korea
Greece f.c n.filothei 3:2 Dark Child Spain
Italy Olympique Maraviglia 3:0 C.D.Arunda Morocco
Turkey X-8 KamikazE 5:1 MAHAC Kyrgyzstan
Switzerland Spreitebacher Buzztardos 2:0 Kluci z plakatu Czech Republic
Northern Ireland 2nd string 4:1 Zvartnots Yerevan Armenia
Uruguay montevideo wanderers 4:1 Atlético Sardiña Bolivia
Paraguay Lambare City 7:6 a.p. Nookat Kyrgyzstan
Bolivia Krash 2:4 RH Crew USA
Colombia Chapinero United 0:2 bacanes f.c Chile
Denmark Bhutan 2:0 LOLADAS Portugal
Angola Petro United 2:3 Beniopa Dream Team Spain
Austria cf payne 6:0 Ulker-FC Azerbaijan
Oceania Olhausen United 7:1 WieM'sakeNice Tunisia
El Salvador Athletic de Bilbao de ES 1:2 Deportivo Cebollones Ecuador
Azerbaijan Shirinli AC 3:4 Sūnu ciema zēni Latvia
Venezuela beltxis 1:3 Fc snottebel Netherlands
Slovenia Kastavac 0:1 siaures miestas Lithuania
France Real Pnar 5:0 pirveli_chixi Georgia
Senegal FC MEDINA 1:6 feral tribune Croatia