PBFNB Cup X

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search

The tenth edition started on 8 July 2009.

Schedule & Results

Speeldag 1

Home Team Match Result Away Team
appellation Bijlmer Controlée 1-3 De Lirse
Särkyä 5-0 (wo) Rapid Breda
Vliegh de Koeiewachter 5-0 (wo) SC Cambuur 1964
Koninklijke F.C. Wilskracht 6-0 VVSG
als hij ons maar niet fluit 2-0 Steau Roosenburg
Anesthesia 2-0 Atlético Marseille
de brouwertjes 3-1 where_housed
VV Weirdokkum 1-2 INNW
kv . mechelen 0-1 AirTrapping United

Speeldag 2

Home Team Match Result Away Team
Rapid Breda 3-1 appellation Bijlmer Controlée
Särkyä 4-0 De Lirse
VVSG 3-1 Vliegh de Koeiewachter
Koninklijke F.C. Wilskracht 4-0 SC Cambuur 1964
Atlético Marseille 2-4 als hij ons maar niet fluit
Anesthesia 0-2 Steau Roosenburg
where_housed 1-2 FC Faralley
INNW 4-3 Dopefish
AirTrapping United 0-2 Faralley Rangers

Speeldag 3

Home Team Match Result Away Team
appellation Bijlmer Controlée 3-4 Särkyä
De Lirse 2-2 Rapid Breda
Vliegh de Koeiewachter 1-5 Koninklijke F.C. Wilskracht
SC Cambuur 1964 6-3 VVSG
als hij ons maar niet fluit 0-0 Anesthesia
Steau Roosenburg 2-1 Atlético Marseille
FC Faralley 7-0 de brouwertjes
Dopefish 2-1 VV Weirdokkum
Faralley Rangers 5-0 kv . mechelen

Group phase

Group A

Team Points Goals for Goals against +/-
Särkyä 9 13 3 +10
De Lirse 4 5 7 -2
Rapid Breda 4 5 8 -3
appellation Bijlmer Controlée 0 5 10 -5

Group B

Team Points Goals for Goals against +/-
Koninklijke F.C. Wilskracht 9 15 1 +14
Vliegh de Koeiewachter 3 7 8 -1
SC Cambuur 1964 3 6 12 -6
VVSG 3 6 13 -7

Group C

Team Points Goals for Goals against +/-
als hij ons maar niet fluit 7 6 2 +4
Steau Roosenburg 6 4 3 +1
Anesthesia 4 2 2 0
Atlético Marseille 0 3 8 -5

Group D

Team Points Goals for Goals against +/-
FC Faralley 6 9 1 +8
de brouwertjes 3 3 8 -5
where_housed 0 2 5 -3

Group E

Team Points Goals for Goals against +/-
INNW 6 6 4 +2
Dopefish 3 5 5 0
VV Weirdokkum 0 2 4 -2

Group F

Team Points Goals for Goals against +/-
Faralley Rangers 6 7 0 +7
AirTrapping United 3 1 2 -1
kv . mechelen 0 0 6 -6

Knock-Out Phase

  Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
                           
 
   INNW 2  
   Särkyä 4    
     Särkyä  
   Steau Roosenburg  
   Steau Roosenburg 4
   als hij ons maar niet fluit 1    
     Steau Roosenburg 1
       Faralley Rangers 4
   Faralley Rangers 1
   Koninklijke F.C. Wilskracht 0    
     Faralley Rangers
   FC Faralley  
   De Lirse 1
   FC Faralley 3