User contributions for Taliesin
From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search
28 January 2012
- 20:3920:39, 28 January 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Taliesin Away Kit.png No edit summary current
- 20:3820:38, 28 January 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Taliesin Home Kit.png No edit summary current
- 20:3820:38, 28 January 2012 diff hist +20 Taliesin No edit summary current
- 20:3520:35, 28 January 2012 diff hist 0 File:1433508.png uploaded a new version of "File:1433508.png" current
- 20:3220:32, 28 January 2012 diff hist 0 Taliesin No edit summary
- 20:3120:31, 28 January 2012 diff hist 0 N File:1433508.png No edit summary
- 20:3020:30, 28 January 2012 diff hist −28 Taliesin No edit summary
- 20:2220:22, 28 January 2012 diff hist +19,884 N Taliesin Created page with '<div style="float:right;margin:0;padding:0;background-color:#FFF;">{{Clubinfo | logouri = Image:1433508.png | clubname = {{flagicon|España}} Taliesin| teamid = 1433508 |…'