US Unofficial Championship

From Hattrick

The US Unofficial Club Championship. An idea that takes the premise that to lose the title, you must be beaten in a head to head match.
Who holds the title in the United States?

The following rules have been used:

1. Earliest match between two humans is the start.
2. Any game against a bot that has NEVER been human will not be included. Teams that have reverted to bot still uses human trained players and as such can be viewed as an extension of a human player. (and it was impossible to check every match to see if they were alive or not that week)
3. International Friendlies will not be counted.

Current US Unofficial Club Champion[edit]

Crizackheads

Matches[edit]

Team names in Bold denote the title changing hands.

F: Friendly Match
L: League Match
C: Cup Match
Q: Qualification Match
M: Masters Match

2010[edit]

05/10/2010 (L): Crizackheads - Max's Marauders 3-2
05/06/2010 (C): Minnesota hunters - Crizackheads 0-9
05/03/2010 (L): Wake Mourners - Crizackheads 0-9
04/29/2010 (C): Columbus Crew FC - Crizackheads 0-8
04/26/2010 (L): Crizackheads - Westchester Fire 4-1
04/22/2010 (C): Yoshi SC - Westchester Fire 0-10
04/08/2010 (F): Westchester Fire - fc-esi 6-4
04/05/2010 (L): Westchester Fire - Limoges Foot 5-0
04/01/2010 (F): Somorugo F.C. - Westchester Fire 1-3
03/29/2010 (L): Uni-corns - Westchester Fire 0-4
03/22/2010 (L): Westchester Fire - Lowblow 4-0
03/15/2010 (L): Westchester Fire - Low Pressure System 10-0
03/08/2010 (L): FC World Domination - Westchester Fire 0-2
03/01/2010 (L): Westchester Fire - Pony Lovers 4-2
02/24/2010 (F): DDA - Pony Lovers 0-10
02/22/2010 (L): Pony Lovers - FC World Domination 2-0
02/18/2010 (F): FC World Domination - dale bolso 6-0
02/15/2010 (L): COCOA LOCO - dale bolso 3-4
02/08/2010 (L): dale bolso - Team Volkl 3-1
02/04/2010 (F): FC RadioHead - dale bolso 0-3
02/01/2010 (L): dale bolso - The Goose Turkeys 5-2
01/28/2010 (F): Chucktown Troopers - dale bolso 1-3
01/25/2010 (L): Chucktown Troopers - Road Runners 08 1-0
01/21/2010 (F): Chucktown Troopers - Red Star Manitowoc 2-1
01/18/2010 (L): Red Star Manitowoc - Cambridge Football Club 2-0
01/14/2010 (C): BTFU FC - Cambridge Football Club 0-7
01/11/2010 (L): Cambridge Football Club - Sayreville Bombers 1-0
01/07/2010 (C): glenwood panthers - Sayreville Bombers 0-9
01/04/2010 (L): Sayreville Bombers - Rat Fink United 4-1

2009[edit]

12/31/2009 (C): brraaaazzillll - Rat Fink United 0-9
12/24/2009 (F): Rat Fink United - Iambic United 2-0
12/14/2009 (L): Ac Questo - Rat Fink United 1-1
12/10/2009 (F): Rat Fink United - Runeberg North 1-1
12/07/2009 (L): Rat Fink United - Future Tofu Yoinkers of America featuring sergiv30 4-1
11/30/2009 (L): Future Tofu Yoinkers of America featuring sergiv30 - Carolina FB Hurricanes 4-1
11/26/2009 (F): Kansas City Attack - Carolina FB Hurricanes 0-8
11/23/2009 (L): Carolina FB Hurricanes - Rat Fink United 2-1
11/16/2009 (L): Red Star Manitowoc - Carolina FB Hurricanes 2-4
11/12/2009 (F): Gaithersburg Bhoys - Red Star Manitowoc 1-9
11/09/2009 (L): Gaithersburg Bhoys - Holy Hand Grenades of Antioch 5-2
11/05/2009 (C): The Cobra Kai - Holy Hand Grenades of Antioch 2-5
11/02/2009 (L): Holy Hand Grenades of Antioch - Spocker 2-1
10/29/2009 (C): Damage - Holy Hand Grenades of Antioch 0-10
10/26/2009 (L): Spocker - Holy Hand Grenades of Antioch 1-1
10/22/2009 (C): NJ Freeholders - Holy Hand Grenades of Antioch 0-5
10/19/2009 (L): Holy Hand Grenades of Antioch - Gaithersburg Bhoys 3-3
10/15/2009 (C): The Hopeless Crew - Holy Hand Grenades of Antioch 2-4
10/12/2009 (L): ACL Tears - Holy Hand Grenades of Antioch 2-2
10/08/2009 (C): hoosier heroes - Holy Hand Grenades of Antioch 0-9
10/05/2009 (L): hoosier heroes - Shockers 8-1
10/01/2009 (C): hoosier heroes - AhlyUSA 4-0
09/28/2009 (L): AhlyUSA - Fishkids 2-1
09/24/2009 (C): Botetourt FC - Fishkids 0-10
09/21/2009 (L): Fishkids - Max's Marauders 1-1
09/17/2009 (C): Maine Babylonians - Fishkids 0-11
09/14/2009 (L): Summer Knights - Fishkids 0-11
09/10/2009 (C): Los Angeles Vikings - Summer Knights 0-6
08/24/2009 (L): Aratar - Summer Knights 1-5
08/17/2009 (L): Summer Knights - RH Crew 4-3
08/13/2009 (C): Polar Bears - RH Crew 2-3
08/10/2009 (L): RH Crew - Wake Mourners 0-0
08/06/2009 (C): (K+U)SA - RH Crew 2-4
08/03/2009 (L): (K+U)SA - Polar Bears 3-2
07/30/2009 (C): Polar Bears - FCGoblins 5-1
07/27/2009 (L): Aratar - FCGoblins 1-1
07/23/2009 (C): Banagher Knights - FCGoblins 2-3
07/20/2009 (L): FCGoblins - RH Crew 5-0
07/16/2009 (C): Ball_Kickers - RH Crew 0-5
07/13/2009 (L): RH Crew - Aratar 3-0
07/09/2009 (C): Quasar FC - RH Crew 0-3
07/06/2009 (L): Quasar FC - GoDucks 3-2
07/02/2009 (C): Quasar FC - Positive Vibrations 2-1
06/29/2009 (L): Horatio Bonbard - Quasar FC 3-5
06/25/2009 (C): Quasar FC - FC Bigheads 3-2
06/22/2009 (L): Quasar FC - Mountaineers 4-0
06/18/2009 (C): Quasar FC - yetirats 5-0
06/15/2009 (L): SKY BLUE Phoenix - Quasar FC 0-4
06/08/2009 (L): Ashmen - SKY BLUE Phoenix 0-1
06/04/2009 (C): gardiyanlar - Ashmen 0-6
06/01/2009 (L): phosphinephix - Ashmen 3-4
05/28/2009 (C): Snowies - Ashmen 0-8
05/25/2009 (L): Ashmen - Quasar FC 2-0
05/21/2009 (C): Arbutus FC - Quasar FC 0-9
05/11/2009 (M): Quasar FC - Hooders 6-0
05/07/2009 (F): Quasar FC - United Comrades of Texas 8-0
05/04/2009 (L): Quasar FC - FC NoCoast 2-0
04/27/2009 (L): FC NoCoast - phosphinephix 3-3
04/20/2009 (L): kickin Bastards - FC NoCoast 2-3
04/13/2009 (L): FC NoCoast - Pippinese 5-0
04/09/2009 (F): FC NoCoast - FC Honduras 1821 4-0
04/06/2009 (L): GoDucks - FC NoCoast 3-4
03/30/2009 (L): phosphinephix - GoDucks 3-3
03/23/2009 (L): GoDucks - Mountaineers 5-2
03/16/2009 (L): Mountaineers - GoDucks 3-2
03/12/2009 (C): Cabana Mulberries - GoDucks 1-3
03/09/2009 (L): GoDucks - phosphinephix 4-0
03/02/2009 (L): Quasar FC - phosphinephix 1-2
02/23/2009 (L): phosphinephix - Ashmen 4-2
02/12/2009 (C): Internazionale CF - Ashmen 0-5
02/09/2009 (L): Ashmen - GoDucks 4-1
02/05/2009 (C): Wallabee's - GoDucks 0-7
02/02/2009 (L): GoDucks - kickin Bastards 3-1
01/29/2009 (C): The Milkmaids - kickin Bastards 0-8
01/22/2009 (F): kickin Bastards - NOBRAINES 4-3
01/15/2009 (F): kickin Bastards - NOBRAINES 0-9
01/12/2009 (L): NOBRAINES - Spanksters 2-2
01/08/2009 (F): kickin Bastards - NOBRAINES 2-8
01/05/2009 (L): venezuelans - NOBRAINES 1-3
01/01/2009 (F): NOBRAINES - kickin Bastards 10-0

2008[edit]

12/29/2008 (L): kickin Bastards - Ohio Rhinelanders FC 7-1
12/22/2008 (L): Ohio Rhinelanders FC - Mountaineers 2-0
12/08/2008 (L): Mountaineers - Quasar FC 1-0
12/01/2008 (L): Quasar FC - FC NoCoast 5-3
11/27/2008 (C): FC NoCoast - crunchers 3-2
11/20/2008 (C): Flying Mavericks - crunchers 0-11
11/17/2008 (L): FC Shank - Flying Mavericks 1-3
11/06/2008 (C): Kids Next Door - FC Shank 4-5
09/22/2008 (L): DC Untied - Kids Next Door 0-6
09/11/2008 (F): DC Untied - RiverHawks 5-2
09/08/2008 (L): Salonica Janissaries - RiverHawks 3/4
08/14/2008 (C): Salonica Janissaries - Dolly Llamas 5/2
08/70/2008 (C): trigol - Dolly Llamas 4-5
07/31/2008 (C): trigol - crunches 2-1
06/30/2008 (L): crunchers - Pythons 4-0
06/23/2008 (L): Pythons - Polar Bears 5-0
05/22/2008 (C): Polar Bears - Pythons 4-3
05/19/2008 (L): Pythons - Polar Bears 4-3
05/10/2008 (C): Polar Bears - Byzantines 3-0
04/10/2008 (C): Hattrick Heros - Byzantines 1-8
04/03/2008 (C): Hattrick Heros - Patella Graft 4-3
03/24/2008 (L): Charlotte Knights - Patella Graft 4-5
03/20/2008 (C): Rubro/Negro FC - Charlotte Knights 3-4
03/13/2008 (C): Rubro/Negro FC - GunFighters 4-0
03/10/2008 (L): GunFighters - Atlas Mademedoits 2-1
03/03/2008 (L): Atlas Mademedoits - Ball_Kickers 8-1
01/28/2008 (L): Swank - Ball_Kickers 3-6
01/17/2008 (F): Swank - Flying Pretzels 4-1

2007[edit]

12/24/2007 (L): FCGoblinss - Flying Pretzels 1-3
12/13/2007 (C): Calcio FC - FCGoblins 3-5
12/06/2007 (C): Calcio FC - Calvin's Stuffed Tigers 2-1
10/22/2007 (L): Calvin's Stuffed Tigers - Speaker City 6-1
10/11/2007 (C): Speaker City - Wake Mourners 8-0
10/01/2007 (L): Wake Mourners - Flying Pretzels 5-0
09/24/2007 (L): Flying Pretzels - Fair Oaks Diamonds 3-1
09/17/2007 (L): Fair Oaks Diamonds - Pythons 4-3
09/13/2007 (C): Mosby's Rangers - Pythons 0-6
09/06/2007 (C): Mosby's Rangers - Stiinta United 3-1
08/20/2007 (L): Stiinta United - RH Crew 5-0
08/16/2007 (C): AC Prior - RH Crew 0-6
08/13/2007 (L): RH Crew - Fair Oaks Diamonds 5-4
07/30/2007 (L): Fair Oaks Diamonds - San Diego de Alcala 3-2
07/09/2007 (Q): San Diego de Alcala - The Fancy Garlic Presses 3-0
06/25/2007 (L): The Fancy Garlic Presses - Evil Squirrels 3-2
06/18/2007 (L): Evil Squirrels - Havoc 4-1
06/14/2007 (C): Speaker City - Havoc 1-3
06/07/2007 (C): Speaker City - Fockers 4-1
05/31/2007 (C): The Mad Huligans - Fockers 2-5
05/10/2007 (C): The Mad Huligans - Attacker B's 2-1
04/18/2007 (C): FC Chicago Kickers - Attacker B's
04/16/2007 (L):Attacker B's - FC Bonafide 2 - 1
04/12/2007 (C): Tar H33ls - FC Bonafide 2 - 6
04/09/2007 (L): FC Bonafide - Deranged Mutant Killer Monster Snow Goons 6 - 1
04/05/2007 (C): Shaolin F.C. - FC Bonafide 1 - 3
04/02/2007 (L): F.C. Durden - FC Bonafide 0 - 5
03/12/2007 (L): FC Bonafide - F.C. Durden 0 - 2
03/05/2007 (L): F.C. Durden - Mountain Kings 2 - 1
03/01/2007 (C): Slithy Toves - Mountain Kings 3 - 4
02/26/2007 (L): Slithy Toves - FC Poseidon 4 - 0
02/22/2007 (C): Slithy Toves - Dynamo Moscow 3 - 0
02/19/2007 (L): Stiinta United - Dynamo Moscow 2 - 2
02/15/2007 (C): Swedish Team - Dynamo Moscow 0 - 5
02/12/2007 (L): Dynamo Moscow - San Diego de Alcala 5 - 0
02/08/2007 (C): Buckeyes - Dynamo Moscow 0 - 4
02/05/2007 (L): Rompifiers - Dynamo Moscow 1 - 3
02/01/2007 (C): Gimps - Dynamo Moscow 0 - 6
01/29/2007 (L): Gimps - Wolverines United 5 - 0
01/25/2007 (C): Gimps - Tombstone Titans 2 - 1
01/22/2007 (L): Byzantines - Tombstone Titans 2 - 2
01/18/2007 (C): Selma Sumorats - Tombstone Titans 1 - 2
01/15/2007 (L): Tombstone Titans - Barefoot United 3 - 2
01/11/2007 (C): Everlasting FC - Barefoot United 1 - 4
01/08/2007 (L): Cubs - Barefoot United 0 - 2
01/04/2007 (C): phate - Barefoot United 2 - 3
01/01/2007 (L): Barefoot United - FC Kaauuli 2 - 1

2006[edit]

2006-12-28 (C): the 9to5ers - FC Kaauuli 0 - 5
2006-12-25 (L): FC Kaauuli - Cubs 4 - 0
2006-12-21 (C): Tobianos Junior - FC Kaauuli 1 - 5
2006-12-18 (L): FC Kaauuli - Tombstone Titans 2 - 1
2006-12-14 (C): L'OM qui gagne - Tombstone Titans 0 - 9
2006-12-11 (L): Tombstone Titans - Team Dank 5 - 1
2006-12-07 (C): Sollodims - Team Dank 0 - 7
2006-11-23 (F): Falcons of Hell - Team Dank 1 - 2
2006-11-20 (L): Cubs - Team Dank 0 - 2
2006-11-13 (L): Team Dank - Byzantines 5 - 3
2006-11-06 (L): Byzantines - Cubs 6 - 1
2006-10-30 (L): Cubs - Hustle FC 4 - 2
2006-10-23 (L): Hustle FC - Byzantines 2 - 1
2006-10-19 (C): S.A. United - Byzantines 2 - 5
2006-10-16 (L): S.A. United - Canton Oaks 5 - 2
2006-10-12 (C): S.A. United - Rompifiers 3 - 0
2006-10-09 (L): Plano United - S.A. United 1 - 5
2006-10-05 (C): S.A. United - Maniacal Misfitz 6 - 0
2006-10-02 (L): Indy Racing Athletic - Maniacal Misfitz 1 - 6
2006-09-25 (L): Blue Wave - Indy Racing Athletic 2 - 3
2006-09-21 (C): Sixtyniners - Blue Wave 2 - 3
2006-09-18 (L): Group TNT - Blue Wave 1 - 3
2006-09-14 (C): Girion - Blue Wave 0 - 6
2006-09-11 (L): Fireballz - Girion 0 - 5
2006-09-07 (C): Girion - ECW 4 - 3
2006-09-04 (L): Jedi Peas - ECW 3 - 3
2006-08-31 (C): Great Googily Moogily - ECW 0 - 3
2006-08-28 (L): ECW - Radio Flyers 4 - 1
2006-08-24 (C): Oklahoma United - Radio Flyers 0 - 7
2006-08-21 (L): Radio Flyers - Kiel Kickers 3 - 3
2006-08-17 (C): NY Cavaliers - Radio Flyers 1 - 5
2006-07-31 (L): Radio Flyers - Oswego Arsenal 3 - 1
2006-07-27 (C): Radio Flyers - FC Kaauuli 3 - 2
2006-07-24 (L): FC Kaauuli - Evil Squirrels 5 - 1
2006-07-20 (C): Altadena Altonauts - FC Kaauuli 2 - 3
2006-07-17 (L): San Francisco Slayers - FC Kaauuli 1 - 5
2006-07-13 (C): FC Kaauuli - Team Dank 4 - 3
2006-07-10 (L): Team Dank - FCGoblins 4 - 0
2006-07-06 (C): Shin Kickers - Team Dank 2 - 4
2006-07-03 (L): Shin Kickers - Browns 4 - 1
2006-06-29 (C): Shin Kickers - FCGoblins 5 - 4
2006-06-26 (L): Shin Kickers - Bees 5 - 0
2006-06-22 (C): Shin Kickers - Submarines 5 - 0
2006-06-19 (L): Submarines - The Youth of the Nation 2 - 0
2006-06-15 (F): Left-Wing Penguins FC - Submarines 0 - 2
2006-06-12 (L): The Youth of the Nation - Submarines 0 - 1
2006-06-08 (C): Orange Aces - Submarines 2 - 4
2006-06-05 (L): Submarines - The Frenchies 2 - 2
2006-06-01 (C): Prospects - Submarines 1 - 2
2006-05-29 (L): Bourgeois FC - Prospects 0 - 1
2006-05-25 (C): Prospects - Cub Cadets 2 - 0
2006-05-22 (L): Prospects - Ole Athletic 4 - 1
2006-05-18 (C): TheSpastic-Snowballers - Prospects 0 - 8
2006-05-15 (L): Prospects - Pebble Street FC 3 - 0
2006-05-11 (C): kluivert team3 - Prospects 0 - 6
2006-05-08 (L): Golden Otaku - Prospects 2 - 3
2006-05-04 (C): Legends of Denver - Golden Otaku 1 - 8
2006-05-01 (L): Pebble Street FC - Golden Otaku 2 - 4
2006-04-27 (C): Kaisa FC - Golden Otaku 0 - 6
2006-04-10 (L): Golden Otaku - Ole Athletic 4 - 0
2006-04-06 (F): Liquor - Ole Athletic 1 - 2
2006-04-03 (L): Ole Athletic - Blacksquid 6 - 0
2006-03-27 (L): Ole Athletic - Real Terps FC 3 - 0
2006-03-23 (F): South Bay Saints - Real Terps FC 1 - 3
2006-03-20 (L): Norwalk FC - Real Terps FC 4 - 4
2006-03-16 (F): Anteaters - Real Terps FC 2 - 3
2006-03-13 (L): Parque Chacabuco - Anteaters 2 - 2
2006-03-06 (L): Anteaters - FC Kaauuli 3 - 1
2006-03-02 (C): FC Kaauuli - Brookside Black Cats 3 - 1
2006-02-27 (L): FC Kaauuli - ramblers_fc 4 - 0
2006-02-23 (F): FC Kaauuli - Tri-City Bucks 4 - 0
2006-02-20 (L): ramblers_fc - FC Kaauuli 1 - 6
2006-02-16 (C): FC Kaauuli - Hazzard Hotrods 5 - 1
2006-02-13 (L): FC Kaauuli - Anteaters 5 - 1
2006-02-09 (C): FC Kaauuli - Golden Otaku 4 - 1
2006-02-06 (L): FC Kaauuli - 'Burgh AC 7 - 0
2006-02-02 (C): Brewskis - FC Kaauuli 0 - 3
2006-01-30 (L): Parque Chacabuco - FC Kaauuli 0 - 4
2006-01-26 (C): Solberg FC - FC Kaauuli 0 - 3
2006-01-23 (L): FC Kaauuli - Kix 6 - 1
2006-01-19 (C): Niceville Nice guys - Kix 0 - 3
2006-01-16 (L): Kix - Parque Chacabuco 2 - 1
2006-01-09 (L): 'Burgh AC - Kix 1 - 8

2005[edit]

12/19/2005 (L): Kix - Infinity United 2-0
12/12/2005 (L): Siena AC - Kix 0-5
12/05/2005 (L): FC Kaauuli - Kix 1-3 IV
12/01/2005 (C): FC Kaauuli - California Gamecocks 3-2
11/28/2005 (L): FC Kaauuli - Siena AC 5-0
11/24/2005 (C): FC Kaauuli - G's Goons 1-0 IV
11/21/2005 (L): Green Man - G's Goons 1-1
11/17/2005 (C): North County Raiders - G's Goons 0-2
11/14/2005 (L): G's Goons - Team Spork 5-0
11/10/2005 (C): Zamboni FC - G's Goons 0-3
11/07/2005 (L): RH Crew - G's Goons 2-5
11/03/2005 (C): Aviators - G's Goons 0-5
10/31/2005 (L): G's Goons - RH Crew 3-2
10/27/2005 (C): Smots Smurfs - G's Goons 0-8
10/24/2005 (L): Team Spork - G's Goons 0-5
10/20/2005 (C): Captain Jack - G's Goons 0-7
10/17/2005 (L): G's Goons - Green Man 3-0 ML
10/13/2005 (C): Russian Demons - Green Man 0-5
10/10/2005 (L): Green Man - Red Star Belgrade 4-1 ML
10/06/2005 (C): Patella Graft - Red Star Belgrade 0-6
10/03/2005 (L): Red Star Belgrade - G's Goons 4-3
09/29/2005 (C): taylorwins - Red Star Belgrade 1-6
09/26/2005 (L): Red Star Belgrade - Tombstone Titans 3-0 ML
09/19/2005 (L): Tombstone Titans - Team Spork 5-0 ML
08/29/2005 (L): Tombstone Titans - Team Spork 2-3 ML
08/25/2005 (F): Tombstone Titans - Pumas/Riverside 7-2
08/22/2005 (L): Dawn of Twilight - Tombstone Titans 1-5
08/18/2005 (C): Red Star Belgrade - Tombstone Titans 0-6
08/15/2005 (L): Tombstone Titans - Red Star Belgrade 3-0
08/11/2005 (C): California Gamecocks - Tombstone Titans 2-3 ML
08/08/2005 (L): California Gamecocks - San Diego de Alcala 2-0
08/04/2005 (C): Knights of the Apocalypse - California Gamecocks 1-3
08/01/2005 (L): Team Dank - California Gamecocks 0-3
07/28/2005 (C): Stiinta United - California Gamecocks 0-2 II
07/25/2005 (L): Stiinta United - Northern Lazies 3-2 III
07/18/2005 (L): Northern Lazies - Buford FC 4-0 III
07/11/2005 (L): Buford FC - Northern Lazies 4-2
07/04/2005 (L): Hawkeyes - Buford FC 1-4 III
06/30/2005 (C): Orange Aces - Hawkeyes 0-3 III
06/27/2005 (L): Orange Aces - Big City Pimpin 4-1
06/23/2005 (C): Pie Eaters - Orange Aces 2-3
06/20/2005 (L): Wildly Provokable Elephant Shrews - Orange Aces 2-4 IV
06/16/2005 (C): Wildly Provokable Elephant Shrews - Banagher Knights 3-1 IV
06/13/2005 (L): Banagher Knights - Split Perssonality 5-3 IV
06/09/2005 (C): Dinamo Haldan - Split Perssonality 0-5
06/06/2005 (L): Split Perssonality - Royal Musketeers 3-0 IV
06/02/2005 (C): Griffins International - Royal Musketeers 0-7
05/30/2005 (L): Royal Musketeers - Banagher Knights 5-1 IV
05/26/2005 (C): FC Chicago Kickers - Banagher Knights 0-5
05/19/2005 (F): Banagher Knights - Dynamo KC 4-3 IV
05/12/2005 (F): Dynamo KC - True Maniacs 5-2
05/09/2005 (L): The Asylum Allstars - Dynamo KC 2-5
05/05/2005 (F): Dynamo KC - Kansas City Cleats 5-2 V
05/02/2005 (L): Kansas City Cleats - The Awakening 4-1
04/28/2005 (F): Cyclones - Kansas City Cleats 1-2 VI
04/25/2005 (L): Cyclones - Red Star Belgrade 3-1 ML
04/18/2005 (L): Red Star Belgrade - Tombstone Titans 2-1 ML
04/14/2005 (C): Lake Superior Dogfight - Tombstone Titans 0-6 ML
04/11/2005 (L): Ohio Panthers FC - Lake Superior Dogfight 2-2
04/07/2005 (C): Lake Superior Dogfight - Red Star Belgrade 5-1 III
04/04/2005 (L): Red Star Belgrade - Kansas City Wizards 2-0 ML
03/31/2005 (C): Bay Dragons - Kansas City Wizards 3-4
03/28/2005 (L): Kansas City Wizards - Dawn of Twilight 5-0 ML
03/24/2005 (F): A.C. Blueballers - Dawn of Twilight 1-6
03/21/2005 (L): Dawn of Twilight - Kansas City Wizards 3-1 ML
03/17/2005 (C): SpiderLord - Kansas City Wizards 1-4 ML
03/14/2005 (L): SpiderLord - Los Calecias 5-0
03/10/2005 (C): SpiderLord - Shaolin Landfills 1-0
03/07/2005 (L): CentConn - SpiderLord 0-2
03/03/2005 (C): SpiderLord - Tarheels7 4-0 V
02/28/2005 (L): OrangeVale FC - Tarheels7 4-4
02/24/2005 (C): Love Haters - Tarheels7 0-7
02/21/2005 (L): Football Club - Tarheels7 2-4 III
02/17/2005 (C): herballs - Football Club 0-5
02/14/2005 (L): Football Club - OrangeVale FC 2-1 III
02/10/2005 (C): Monnemer Kickers - OrangeVale FC 0-5
02/07/2005 (L): OrangeVale FC - Byzantines 3-1 III
02/03/2005 (C): the soft machine - Byzantines 0-6
01/20/2005 (F): Byzantines - Deranged Mutant Killer Monster Snow Goons 2-1
01/17/2005 (L): Byzantines - rob's heroes 4-0 III
01/10/2005 (L): rob's heroes - FC Minot 5-2
01/03/2005 (L): Tarheels7 - rob's heroes 3-4

2004[edit]

12/27/2004 (L): rob's heroes - OrangeVale FC 4-0 III
12/20/2004 (L): OrangeVale FC - Radio Flyers 2-1
12/13/2004 (L): FC Westchester - OrangeVale FC 1-5
12/06/2004 (L): OrangeVale FC - Byzantines 3-1 III
11/29/2004 (L): Byzantines - OrangeVale FC 1-0 III
11/22/2004 (L): OrangeVale FC - FC Westchester 5-0 III
11/15/2004 (L): FC Westchester - Tarheels7 2-0 III
11/11/2004 (C): King Studs - Tarheels7 1-3
11/08/2004 (L): Tarheels7 - Radio Flyers 4-3
11/04/2004 (C): Green Lantern SC - Tarheels7 3-4
11/01/2004 (L): rob's heroes - Tarheels7 2-4 III
10/28/2004 (C): Wu-Tang Clan - rob's heroes 0-4
10/25/2004 (L): FC Minot - rob's heroes 1-1
10/21/2004 (C): Nemesiss - rob's heroes 0-7
10/18/2004 (L): rob's heroes - Byzantines 2-1
10/14/2004 (C): SLP - rob's heroes 1-9
09/27/2004 (L): Hooligan Camels FC - rob's heroes 0-0
09/23/2004 (F): rob's heroes - Gimely_crew 3-1
09/20/2004 (L): rob's heroes - Hectors 2-1
09/13/2004 (L): los chingones - rob's heroes 1-1
09/06/2004 (L): rob's heroes - Central Winners 2-1 III
09/02/2004 (F): Central Winners - Gimely_crew 1-0
08/30/2004 (L): Central Winners - FC Parkersburg 4-1
08/23/2004 (L): Byzantines - Central Winners 0-1
08/16/2004 (L): Central Winners - Hooligan Camels FC 1-0
08/09/2004 (L): Hooligan Camels FC - Central Winners 0-2
08/02/2004 (L): Central Winners - Byzantines 3-2
07/26/2004 (L): FC Parkersburg - Central Winners 0-1 III
07/22/2004 (C): Slaughtered Jawas - FC Parkersburg 0-5 III
07/19/2004 (L): Slaughtered Jawas - Power Sellers Play Soccer Too 7-0
07/15/2004 (C): FLYBOYS - Slaughtered Jawas 1-3
07/12/2004 (L): Xenna's Warriors - Slaughtered Jawas 0-3
07/08/2004 (C): Truve United - Slaughtered Jawas 0-4
07/05/2004 (L): The Pointbreaks - Slaughtered Jawas 0-5
06/28/2004 (L): Slaughtered Jawas - Cuttroats 6-0 V
06/07/2004 (L): Cuttroats - Power Sellers Play Soccer Too 3-1 V
06/03/2004 (F): Power Sellers Play Soccer Too - Green Mages 6-3
05/31/2004 (L): Power Sellers Play Soccer Too - Presidents 3-0
05/27/2004 (F): Power Sellers Play Soccer Too - Green Mages 3-1 V
05/24/2004 (L): Skewer of Meat - Green Mages 1-2 IV
05/17/2004 (L): S. Boston Hooligans - Skewer of Meat 1-1
05/10/2004 (L): Skewer of Meat - Cheap_Bastards 3-2
05/06/2004 (F): Skewer of Meat - Ricecrackers 3-0
05/03/2004 (L): Nashville Knights OAFC - Skewer of Meat 1-4
04/26/2004 (L): Skewer of Meat - Maples 4-2 IV
04/22/2004 (F): East Orange Kickers - Maples 1-6
04/19/2004 (L): Maples - Skewer of Meat 5-2
04/15/2004 (F): South Bay Saints - Maples 0 - 5 IV
04/12/2004 (L): Number Munchers - South Bay Saints 0 - 5
04/05/2004 (L): South Bay Saints - Dragonball F 4-0 IV
04/01/2004 (C): Dragonball F - St. Cloud Muskies 2-0
03/29/2004 (L): Dragonball F - Thunderchickens 1-1
03/25/2004 (C): Dragonball F - Outkasts 2-1 IV
03/22/2004 (L): Outkasts - Colibri 5-0
03/18/2004 (C): Vaudville Swingers - Outkasts 0-4
03/15/2004 (L): Illithid Hunters - Outkasts 2-2
03/08/2004 (L): Outkasts - Midwest United 1-1
02/26/2004 (F): AFC Lightning - Outkasts 1-5
02/23/2004 (Q): Outkasts - Silk Stockings 2-1 IV
02/16/2004 (L): White Bison Stampede - Silk Stockings 0-3
02/09/2004 (L): Silk Stockings - Ecb FC 5-0 V
02/02/2004 (L): Ecb FC - White Bison Stampede 1-0 V
01/29/2004 (F): White Bison Stampede - Tombstone Titans 3-1 V
01/26/2004 (L): Tombstone Titans - Kansas City Wizards 3-2 ML
01/22/2004 (C): Ohio Panthers FC - Kansas City Wizards 0-4
01/19/2004 (L): Kansas City Wizards - Drunk&Disorderly 4-1
01/15/2004 (C): Delta Elite - Kansas City Wizards 0-3
01/12/2004 (L): Valley Warriors - Kansas City Wizards 1-2
01/08/2004 (C): StocksQuest - Kansas City Wizards 1-2
01/05/2004 (L): Kansas City Wizards - Indy Racing Athletic 1-0
01/01/2004 (C): Fighting Crawfish - Kansas City Wizards 0-5

2003[edit]

12/29/2003 (L): Indy Racing Athletic - Kansas City Wizards 0-3
12/25/2003 (C): Fuddruckers - Kansas City Wizards 0-7
12/22/2003 (L): Kansas City Wizards - Valley Warriors 4-2
12/18/2003 (C): PviLLe PoRtUgYz - Kansas City Wizards 0-6
12/15/2003 (L): Drunk&Disorderly - Kansas City Wizards 0-2
12/11/2003 (C): Jigstors - Kansas City Wizards 1-8
12/08/2003 (L): Kansas City Wizards - Tombstone Titans 3-0
12/04/2003 (C): Club Bob Jones - Kansas City Wizards 0-8
12/01/2003 (L): Cyclones - Kansas City Wizards 2-3
11/27/2003 (C): B-Lo Drunks - Kansas City Wizards 0-8
11/24/2003 (L): Shaolin Landfills - Kansas City Wizards 0-1
11/20/2003 (C): Alpha Lions - Kansas City Wizards 1-7
11/17/2003 (L): Kansas City Wizards - Slashers FC 3-1 ML
10/27/2003 (L): Slashers FC - Red Star Belgrade 1-0
10/20/2003 (L): Shaolin Landfills - Slashers FC 2-4
10/13/2003 (L): Slashers FC - Indy Racing Athletic 2-2
10/06/2003 (L): Slashers FC - Kansas City Wizards 4-2
09/29/2003 (L): Panther City FC - Slashers FC 1-3
09/22/2003 (L): Slashers FC - Drunk&Disorderly 2-2
09/15/2003 (L): Tombstone Titans - Slashers FC 3-4
09/08/2003 (L): Slashers FC - Tombstone Titans 4-0
09/01/2003 (L): Drunk&Disorderly - Slashers FC 1-4 ML
08/28/2003 (C): Georgia United - Drunk&Disorderly 1-4
08/25/2003 (L): Indy Racing Athletic - Drunk&Disorderly 0-1 ML
08/21/2003 (C): CSKA-LA - Indy Racing Athletic 0-6
08/18/2003 (L): Panther City FC - Indy Racing Athletic 1-1
08/14/2003 (C): Bottle Creek FC - Indy Racing Athletic 0-3
08/11/2003 (L): Indy Racing Athletic - Slashers FC 2-1 ML
08/04/2003 (L): Slashers FC - Shaolin Landfills 1-0 ML
07/28/2003 (L): Shaolin Landfills - Indy Racing Athletic 2-1 ML
07/14/2003 (Q): Indy Racing Athletic - Cyclones 2-0
07/07/2003 (L): Indy Racing Athletic - Shaolin Landfills 4-0 ML
06/30/2003 (L): Shaolin Landfills - AYSA Express 4-0
06/23/2003 (L): Drunk&Disorderly - Shaolin Landfills 2-2
06/16/2003 (L): Shaolin Landfills - Slashers FC 2-0 ML
06/09/2003 (L): Slashers FC - Indy Racing Athletic 6-2 ML
06/02/2003 (L): Indy Racing Athletic - Minute Men 3-0 ML
05/29/2003 (F): Minute Men - OrangeVale FC 5-1
05/26/2003 (L): Minute Men - AYSA Express 3-0 ML
05/22/2003 (C): Tulsa Roughnecks - AYSA Express 1-6
05/19/2003 (L): AYSA Express - Minute Men 5-1 ML
05/15/2003 (C): Mighty Cards - Minute Men 1-3
05/12/2003 (L): Minute Men - Indy Racing Athletic 3-1 ML
05/08/2003 (C): Altena Kickers - Indy Racing Athletic 1-7 ML
05/05/2003 (L): Altena Kickers - Pajama Boys 3-2
05/01/2003 (C): Altena Kickers - Aguilas 4-0 V
04/28/2003 (L): Aguilas - The Minutemen 4-0
04/24/2003 (C): ohndclerks - Aguilas 0-5
04/21/2003 (L): Aguilas - Panther City FC 5-1
04/14/2003 (L): The Smokin' Joes - Aguilas 3-3
04/07/2003 (L): Aguilas - Yuma Bulldogs 4-0 II
03/20/2003 (F): Yuma Bulldogs - losing again 6-0
03/17/2003 (L): Shenanigans - Yuma Bulldogs 0-5
03/10/2003 (L): Yuma Bulldogs - Club Horsemen 5-1
03/06/2003 (F): Waikiki Wonder - Yuma Bulldogs 1-4
03/03/2003 (L): APSU - Yuma Bulldogs 0-2 III
02/24/2003 (L): Shenanigans - APSU 0-5
02/17/2003 (L): APSU - Club Horsemen 5-0 III
02/10/2003 (L): Club Horsemen - Wittgenstein Hotspur 2-2
02/06/2003 (F): Club Horsemen - Team Spork 5-1
02/03/2003 (L): crunchers - Club Horsemen 0-0
01/30/2003 (F): los chingones - Club Horsemen 0-1
01/27/2003 (L): Club Horsemen - crunchers 7-0 III
01/23/2003 (C): crunchers - Indy Racing Athletic 1-0 III
01/20/2003 (L): Indy Racing Athletic - AYSA Express 4-0 ML
01/16/2003 (C): Deadpool - AYSA Express 1-5
01/13/2003 (L): AYSA Express - Red Star Belgrade 3-1
01/09/2003 (C): The Shin-Ra Xperiment - AYSA Express 1-6
01/06/2003 (L): Valley Warriors - AYSA Express 0-1
01/02/2003 (C): Montclair - AYSA Express 2-3

2002[edit]

12/30/2002 (L): AYSA Express - Shaolin Landfills 3-0
12/26/2002 (C): Zamboni FC - AYSA Express 1-8
12/23/2002 (L): AYSA Express - Slashers FC 2-1 ML
12/19/2002 (C): Sorbados - Slashers FC 2-8
12/16/2002 (L): Slashers FC - Red Star Belgrade 4-2
12/12/2002 (C): ~Boca~ - Slashers FC 0-9
11/25/2002 (L): Slashers FC - Kansas City Wizards 7-3
11/18/2002 (L): Onion Patch - Slashers FC 3-6
11/11/2002 (L): Slashers FC - Cyclones 6-3 ML
11/04/2002 (L): Cyclones - Onion Patch 4-1 ML
10/28/2002 (L): Onion Patch - Red Star Belgrade 1-0 ML
10/24/2002 (C): Kentwood Kings FC - Red Star Belgrade 1-4 ML
10/21/2002 (L): Space Cowboys - Kentwood Kings FC 0-1
10/17/2002 (C): Tombstone Titans - Kentwood Kings FC 2-3 II
10/14/2002 (L): Tombstone Titans - CrazyCoCo 4-0
10/10/2002 (C): Lineboys United - Tombstone Titans 0-1 II
10/07/2002 (L): STANKIES - Lineboys United 2-5
10/03/2002 (C): Lineboys United - Blue Wave 2-1
09/30/2002 (L): Lineboys United - Airborne Penguins 2-1
09/26/2002 (C): High Times FC 01 - Lineboys United 0-4
09/23/2002 (L): The Fighting Snowmen - Lineboys United 2-5
09/19/2002 (C): Thousand Islands - Lineboys United 2-3
09/16/2002 (L): Lineboys United - Empire FC 6-0
09/12/2002 (C): Huntsville FC - Lineboys United 1-2
09/09/2002 (L): Yinzers United - Lineboys United 1-6
09/05/2002 (C): VagaBond - Lineboys United 0-10
09/02/2002 (L): Downeasterners FC - Lineboys United 0-5 III
08/26/2002 (L): STANKIES - Downeasterners FC 1-3 III
08/12/2002 (Q): StrikersAnonymous - STANKIES 2-3
08/05/2002 (L): STANKIES - Biology United 5-0
07/29/2002 (L): Dragonmouseketeers - STANKIES 1-2 IV
07/22/2002 (L): Dragonmouseketeers - THE BRONCOS 8-2 IV
07/18/2002 (F): THE BRONCOS - PolarDogs 4-0 IV
07/15/2002 (L): PolarDogs - rob's heroes 2-1 II
07/11/2002 (C): rob's heroes - Tombstone Titans 6-0 II
07/08/2002 (L): Tombstone Titans - OU United 6-0
07/04/2002 (C): Tombstone Titans - rob's heroes 2-2
07/01/2002 (L): Sparta Augustow - Tombstone Titans 1-2
06/27/2002 (C): Tombstone Titans - Manhattan United 6-1
06/24/2002 (L): Tombstone Titans - Northern Kentucky F.C. 5-0
06/20/2002 (C): Link Strong - Tombstone Titans 0-4 II
06/17/2002 (L): Wombats - Link Strong 2-2
06/13/2002 (C): Link Strong - Northern Kentucky F.C. 4-2 III
06/10/2002 (L): The Wolfpack - Northern Kentucky F.C. 2-4 II
06/06/2002 (C): Roseville Royals - The Wolfpack 2-6
06/03/2002 (L): CrazyCoCo - The Wolfpack 0-1
05/30/2002 (C): Gryphons FC - The Wolfpack 1-4
05/27/2002 (L): The Wolfpack - Sparta Augustow 6-0
05/23/2002 (C): Razorbacks - The Wolfpack 0-7 II
05/20/2002 (L): Knickerbockers - Razorbacks 0-2
05/16/2002 (C): Razorbacks - Minute Men 3-2 V
05/13/2002 (L): Minute Men - Lineboys United 3-2
05/06/2002 (L): Onion Patch - Minute Men 2-4 II
04/25/2002 (F): Onion Patch - sienaac 4-0
04/17/2002 (F): Dingoes - Onion Patch 1-4
04/11/2002 (F): Madcows - Onion Patch 0-7
04/08/2002 (L): desert storm - Onion Patch 0-6
04/04/2002 (F): Bob Hemp - Onion Patch 0-2 III
04/01/2002 (L): WizardPimps - Bob Hemp 2-4
03/28/2002 (F): Bob Hemp - pontiac playas 7-0 V
03/25/2002 (L): pontiac playas - Goshen Ipswich 4-1
03/21/2002 (F): pontiac playas - Pebble Street FC 3-2 IV
03/18/2002 (L): Shaolin Landfills - Pebble Street FC 0-1 ML
03/14/2002 (C): Shaolin Landfills - Cyclones 2-1
03/11/2002 (L): Redfish - Shaolin Landfills 0-4
03/07/2002 (C): Onion Patch - Shaolin Landfills 0-1 ML
03/04/2002 (L): Onion Patch - Nutmegs 5-0
02/28/2002 (C): Onion Patch - Red Star Belgrade 5-3
02/25/2002 (L): Nutmegs - Onion Patch 0-8
02/21/2002 (C): Onion Patch - Manhattan United 3-1 III
02/17/2002 (L): Manhattan United - Loris's Legends 2-2
02/13/2002 (C): FC Belgrade Tigers - Manhattan United 1-3 II
02/10/2002 (L): Shenanigans - FC Belgrade Tigers 1-1
02/06/2002 (C): FC Belgrade Tigers - The Smokin' Joes 8-1 III
02/03/2002 (L): The Smokin' Joes - PhrostByte 11-0
01/30/2002 (C): Andover Prepsters - The Smokin' Joes 1-11
01/27/2002 (L): Amok - The Smokin' Joes 0-5
01/20/2002 (L): The Smokin' Joes - N2P Losers 4-0 III
01/13/2002 (L): N2P Losers - Beckenbauer's Bayern Munich 5-1
01/02/2002 (F): N2P Losers - Might Gnomes 6-0

2001[edit]

12/23/2001 (L): N2P Losers - Wahawks 3-0
12/19/2001 (F): N2P Losers - Hokuten 5-0 IV
12/16/2001 (L): Hokuten - Epoch 3-0 IV
12/09/2001 (L): Epoch - Madison United 2-1 IV
12/05/2001 (F): Madison United - San Antonio Maddogs 6-0 IV
12/02/2001 (L): San Antonio Maddogs - Onion Patch 3-2 III
11/28/2001 (C): HBS - Onion Patch 0-5 III
11/25/2001 (L): SJ's Team - HBS 0-6
11/21/2001 (C): Onion Patch - HBS 0-1
11/18/2001 (L): Northern Lazies - HBS 1-2
11/14/2001 (C): Kansas City Wizards - HBS 2-2
11/11/2001 (L): HBS - Panther City FC 4-0
11/07/2001 (C): HBS - Kansas City Wizards 5-3 III
10/31/2001 (C): Paladin's - Kansas City Wizards 0-2
10/28/2001 (L): Mean Losers FC - Kansas City Wizards 2-2
10/24/2001 (C): Center City Gooners - Kansas City Wizards 2-4 ML
10/21/2001 (L): Great Poombas - Center City Gooners 0-7
10/17/2001 (C): Center City Gooners - Kentwood Kings FC 4-2 III
10/14/2001 (L): Day Dreamers - Kentwood Kings FC 0-3 II
10/10/2001 (F): Day Dreamers - Longhorns 3-0
10/07/2001 (L): Pomelspor - Day Dreamers 0-8
09/23/2001 (L): Avengers - Day Dreamers 1-2 II
09/12/2001 (F): Dumbos - Avengers 0-0
09/02/2001 (L): Avengers - High Times FC 01 2-0 III
08/29/2001 (F): Kansas City Wizards - High Times FC 01 0-1 III
08/22/2001 (F): Pottestampers - Kansas City Wizards 0-1
08/15/2001 (F): Kansas City Wizards - The Wolfpack 3-2
08/08/2001 (C): Cyclones - Kansas City Wizards 0-1
08/01/2001 (C): Kansas City Wizards - Cyclones 2-0 III
07/25/2001 (C): Cyclones - The Wolfpack 8-0 II
07/22/2001 (L): The Wolfpack - HBS 6-0
07/18/2001 (C): The Wolfpack - Cyclones 3-0 III
07/11/2001 (C): Lineboys United - Cyclones 1-2
07/04/2001 (C): CrazyCoCo - Cyclones 0-8
06/27/2001 (C): Severe Pants Utd - Cyclones 1-5
06/06/2001 (C): Albion - Cyclones 1-4
06/03/2001 (L): Cyclones - Slashers FC 0-0
05/30/2001 (C): Digital - Cyclones 0-6
05/23/2001 (F): Cyclones - The Wolfpack 2-1
05/16/2001 (F): Cyclones - Day Dreamers 3-0
05/09/2001 (F): Mean Losers FC - Cyclones 1-2 II
05/02/2001 (F): Mean Losers FC - Minute Men 4-3 II
04/25/2001 (F): Cyclones - Minute Men 1-2 III
04/18/2001 (C): Cyclones - Slashers FC 3-0 II
04/11/2001 (C): Slashers FC - Cyclones 2-1 II
04/04/2001 (C): Cyclones - Kansas City Wizards 1-1
03/28/2001 (C): Kansas City Wizards - Cyclones 1-2 II
03/21/2001 (C): Minute Men - Kansas City Wizards 3-4
03/04/2001 (L): Arkansas United - Kansas City Wizards 0-3
02/18/2001 (L): Kansas City Wizards - Minute Men 5-0
02/11/2001 (L): The Wolfpack - Kansas City Wizards 1-3 III
01/31/2001 (F): The Wolfpack - Mean Losers FC 5-0
01/24/2001 (F): Cyclones - The Wolfpack 1-3 III
01/21/2001 (L): Kansas City Wizards - Cyclones 1-6
01/17/2001 (F): The Wolfpack - Cyclones 2-4
01/10/2001 (F): Cyclones - Kansas City Wizards 5-2
01/03/2001 (F): Cyclones - Slashers FC 5-0

2000[edit]

12/27/2000 (F): The Wolfpack - Cyclones 2-4
12/24/2000 (L): Cyclones - The Wolfpack 5-0 III
12/20/2000 (F): The Wolfpack - Slashers FC 3-1 III
12/13/2000 (F): Slashers FC - Cyclones 4-0 III
12/06/2000 (F): Cyclones - The Wolfpack 4-1
11/29/2000 (F): Cyclones - Kansas City Wizards 3-0
11/22/2000 (F): Cyclones - Slashers FC 4-2
11/15/2000 (F): Slashers FC - Cyclones 1-5
11/08/2000 (F): Cyclones - Slashers FC 5-0 III

Top 10 Longest Reigning Teams[edit]

Up-to-date as of 04/11/2007

# Team Days as Champion Last day
1 Cyclones 174 04/28/2005
2 Kansas City Wizards 168 04/04/2005
3 Slashers FC 147 11/17/2003
5 FC Kaauuli 81 01/01/2007
4 rob's heroes 81 01/17/2005
6 Tombstone Titans 77 01/25/2007
7 Onion Patch 57 11/04/2002
8 Indy Racing Athletic 56 08/25/2003
8 Kix 49 01/23/2006
10 The Wolfpack 47 06/10/2002

Top 10 Longest Reigns[edit]

Up-to-date as of 04/11/2007

# Team Days Last day
1 Slashers FC 77 11/17/2003
2 Cyclones 70 07/18/2001
2 Kansas City Wizards 70 01/26/2004
4 rob's heroes 56 11/01/2004
5 Kix 49 01/23/2006
6 Central Winners 42 09/06/2004
6 FC Kaauuli 42 03/06/2006
8 Lineboys United 38 10/10/2002
8 G's Goons 38 11/24/2005
10 Yuma Bulldogs 35 04/07/2003

Top 10 Number of Reigns[edit]

Up-to-date as of 04/11/2007

# Team Reigns Last day
1 Cyclones 8 04/28/2005
1 Tombstone Titans 8 01/25/2007
3 Slashers FC 6 11/17/2003
3 Kansas City Wizards 6 04/04/2005
3 Indy Racing Athletic 6 10/02/2006
6 The Wolfpack 4 06/10/2002
6 Onion Patch 4 11/04/2002
6 Minute Men 4 06/02/2003
6 Red Star Belgrade 4 10/10/2005
6 Byzantines 4 11/13/2006
6 FC Kaauuli 4 01/01/2007

Top 10 All-time USUCC records[edit]

Up-to-date as of 04/11/2007

# Team P W L T F A
1 Kansas City Wizards 47 33 11 3 145 68
2 Cyclones 38 24 12 2 113 52
3 FC Kaauuli 27 23 4 0 101 28
5 Tombstone Titans 32 19 11 2 101 51
4 Slashers FC 30 17 10 3 88 63
6 rob's heroes 21 11 3 4 55 24
7 Lineboys United 14 11 3 0 53 16
8 Onion Patch 17 11 6 0 58 24
9 G's Goons 13 10 2 1 50 10
10 AYSA Express 13 10 3 0 42 20