Hattrick Masters III - Round 1

From Hattrick

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters III was played on Monday the 11th of September 2006.


Country Home Result Away Country
Israel F.C Haifa 4:3 Despojos Colombia
Nigeria Adegas Marines 1:6 Arezzo Galasocaray Italy
Belarus FC Boars 9:0 SURINAMER Suriname
Greece *Paparians* 3:0 FC Balerinos Lithuania
Nicaragua LaZiO.RoMa 6:0 Puninable FC Bahrain
Honduras Vengadores de Motagua 2:1 Asoi F.C. Greece
Iceland Dakata FC 0:4 Vector Cyprus
Costa Rica pura_vida 7:0 les éléphants Ivory Coast
Hong Kong eXplore IAW FIFA 4:0 Vairogs Latvia
Malta Mellieha Knights 2:1 Yankees Go Home South Korea
Albania Jakova FC 1:4 Fosforos Cassovia Czech Republic
Romania Flori pe campii 0:3 Paris City Grid FC France
USA Radio Flyers 4:2 AD Corba Andorra
Liechtenstein FC Potzblitz'05 0:5 the CamelMasters Serbia
Mexico GDL 6:1 Tunapuna Unit Trinidad & Tobago
Japan St. Clair Diamonds 5:3 Shahtyor Ukraine
Jordan Falasteen FC 0:4 PERAKL Malaysia
Costa Rica Atlético Saprissa 0:3 *Il-Kbir* Malta
Canada Alderwood Chiefs 4:1 FC Gornyak Dniprorudne Ukraine
Trinidad & Tobago Fantasy Valleys 1:5 Spartak F.C Paraguay
Belarus Chester-UG 1:0 Luxembourg Soccer Club Luxembourg
Poland Leśne Dziadki 2:0 Xeq Matt Brazil
Malaysia devil advocates 1:3 Spora Luxembourg
Latvia SX 200 0:1 Ladbroke Rovers England
Cyprus Internazionale Football Club Cyprus 0:1 barbapapa mafia China
Iran JaLLaD 0:5 Racing El salvador El Salvador
Bosnia & Herzegovina Vitezovi 4:1 KFUPM Saudi Arabia
Finland FC Murikka 2:0 Ballymena Utd Northern Ireland
Wales Otis' Looney Tunes 2:0 FC Uralsk Kazakhstan
Ecuador clown 1:3 GB Rovers Republic of Ireland
Portugal smash 6:1 Saads Football Club Pakistan
Czech Republic Spojené Mlékárny 5:1 F.C. Internazionale Milano 14U Hungary
Spain Christian Panucci F.C 0:5 Eurokicker Panama
Kyrgyzstan ALA TOO 1:3 nerazzurri_vn Vietnam
Iraq Iraqi 3:4 Paper Dragons Vietnam
Kyrgyzstan Otek BA 2:3 Ago Iwoye Nigeria
Georgia Inter Tbilisi 1:4 Ekvilibristerne Denmark
Chile la la la 3:2 Juvecentus Indonesia
Morocco Atlas Casablanca 1:6 FC Meyriez Switzerland
Ecuador korsarios 7:1 Bil-O crew Algeria
Northern Ireland Norn-iron Rangers 7:1 nomadic Mongolia
Faroe Islands SI Sørvágur 1:4 Herron Singapore
Singapore tyz26 4:1 Sin City Scorpio's Suriname
Faroe Islands FC Tórshavn 2:0 GuzganiiTurbaTZ Moldova
Liechtenstein Goodfellaz FC 0:6 Vanjito Headbangers Croatia
China stushoot 6:0 Vicu'teams Moldova
Philippines San Antonio FC 1:4 Fc Pärtna Estonia
Netherlands Ruckers Utd. 1:4 Husum Dreamteam Germany
Estonia HP United 4:1 Suvalkai Lithuania
Uruguay Malpertuis F.C. 3:0 FC Kalemannia Germany
USA Stiinta United 4:3 beppowaaaar France
Andorra Sporting Club Rieumois 2:1 Sport Latita Paraguay
United Arab Emirates Azad 3:2 SAKAM SKOPSKO North Macedonia
Slovenia NK batman 5:0 Deportivo Rayo Vallecano Colombia