Hattrick Masters I - Round 2

From Hattrick

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters I was played on Monday the 20th of February 2006 at 20:00 HT-Time.

Country Home Result Away Country
USA FC Kaauuli 5:1 America de Cali F.C. Colombia
Srbija i Crna Gora YUGO45 3:2 FC Zdar nad Sazavou Czech Republic
Portugal BiboPenta FC 5:0 AC Bagamoyo South Africa
Jordan Falasteen FC 3:4 FAR Meknès united Morocco
Greece Ikaroi 2:0 Norn-iron Rangers Northern Ireland
France Clippers 1:4 Styrian Killer Austria
Chile Chevere 0:4 Durham City FC England
Slovakia FC zlomene vazy 1:3 Saads Football Club Pakistan
Taiwan NightWalkers 7:0 FC Potzblitz'05 Liechtenstein
Poland Bezrzecze Lords 5:0 Mercury eleven Iran
Scotland Glasgow Athletic 1:0 K-Team Italy
Cyprus The Young Greeks 1:0 Jamaica Tigers Jamaica
Guatemala fckn team 2:0 Margarita Warszawa Honduras
Hungary Mogul FC 8:0 SURINAMER Suriname
Bulgaria CSKA_ 0:5 FC Barentin France
Philippines Philippine Nationals FC 1:2 Dinamo Nakhonping Thailand
Lithuania Straikers 0:2 Alderwood Chiefs Canada
Cyprus Ac Milan Cyprus 0:4 Maxnet Bosnia & Herzegovina
Denmark kou United 9:2 FC BARCELONA Bulgaria
Canada North York FC 6:0 Bridgetown Rovers Barbados
Romania Z'Inq 8:1 FC Gruders Poland
Latvia Social Club 4:6 Odessey Finland
Ivory Coast Zanzan RC 0:3 Eagle's wingers Russia
Turkey Wuhou 4:1 CSG_FC Vietnam
Israel F.C Haifa 2:3 FC Slovan Zalesie Slovakia
Taiwan Golden Dragon 7:0 team_psp Lebanon
Hong Kong Netopia 1:0 Suvalkai Lithuania
Argentina Galix 8:0 Sheept Mongolia
Moldova Vieru 1:2 GB Rovers Republic of Ireland
Singapore ChAmPzz 0:3 El Barcelona S. C. Ecuador
Croatia Zastava 2:1 Elwood Wales
Paraguay Tricolor de Corazón 2:3 FK Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina
Kenya mopeon 0:4 keis Estonia
El Salvador RCD KORUÑA 0:7 Inter United Republic of Ireland
Belarus FC Pomsta Minsk 0:4 Fehervar FC Hungary
Costa Rica pura_vida 8:0 LaZiO.RoMa Nicaragua
Oceania Mulgrave United FC 2:3 KoKyTeam Argentina
Oceania FCM tigers 1:3 FC Murikka Finland
Brazil Xeq Matt 4:3 Ipoh United Malaysia
Switzerland hobbits play football 1:2 C.F."Os Belenenses" Portugal
Senegal A Dale 0:9 NK Cerkno Slovenia
India cowabunga kickers 1:0 G's Goons USA
Slovenia NK DVDjka.com 5:1 MANBAYFC Vietnam
Romania Stiintza 7:0 FC Atletika Albania
El Salvador Compadres United 0:4 Slezan Frýdek-Místek Czech Republic
Kenya wanafunzi 0:3 Diablos Azules Peru
Venezuela beltxis 1:0 Inter Sthlm Sweden
Wales Llareggub FC 2:0 Mokouko FC Norway
India Magnificent Seven 0:2 Tamariz Spain
Panama Milan Tauro Fc 0:4 kuemmi South Korea
Saudi Arabia KFUPM 3:6 Florianer FC Switzerland
Ukraine Traktorist 7:0 Crazy Girls Germany
Colombia Deportivo Rayo Vallecano 8:1 Janubiyah FC Bahrain
Luxembourg Luxembourg Soccer Club 0:6 El Torros Gigante Denmark
Estonia FC Loksa Lamakid 3:4 Alien's Latvia
Suriname Leiding United 0:7 Dakata FC Iceland
Uruguay Cataquita Manyun 1:0 Pipers Scotland
Belarus FC Minsk 3:0 real esteli Nicaragua
Greece KAE 1:2 SAKAM SKOPSKO North Macedonia
Kyrgyzstan Osh G.S. 10:0 Foxy Egypt
Andorra Sispony F.C. 1:7 FC Teerlunge Germany
Russia I L.S.F. 3:0 Unisport-Auto Moldova
Norway Hallgale 6:0 Espérance sportive de tunis Tunisia
Israel parrots 2:3 Dunf United Italy