Hattrick Masters VIII - Round 2

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters VIII was played on Thursday the 27th of March 2008.


Country Home Result Away Country
Sweden Falköpings BK 4:2 Rushin' Eagles Turkey
England Potato Heads 5:3 kkkkkkkk Brazil
Germany TSV Kalkspur Oedheim 5:0 Mighty Beavers FC Taiwan
Italy SQUARTA PRAGA 4:0 beltxis Venezuela
France Kastelin 3:1 Xanderstars Belgium
Mexico Palomas Turbo 5:2 Tunisie Olympic Tunisia
USA Barefoot United 3:0 Eulenkopf Giessen Germany
Norway Magnificent eleven 2:1 Miloc United Mexico
Denmark FC Birdie 4:0 stushoot China
Finland Ruxumotors 3:2 Monty's Gang Malta
Oceania chelsea club de football 2:1 KIVA Finland
Chile kashop 7:1 Herron Singapore
India Royal Bengal Tigers FC 1:7 Vanjito Headbangers Croatia
Republic of Ireland GB Rovers 1:3 AC Ziky team Czech Republic
Japan pirxy 4:1 VyL Bolivia
Poland Biała Gwiazda 1:4 Hashalom Beer-Sheva Israel
South Africa The Darker Side 6:3 USV Hüttschlag Austria
Uruguay pe_ñarol 3:4 Xeq Matt Brazil
Turkey TURKSTRIKERS 2:0 Chardinos Spain
Egypt Diners Club 5:6 kitrosu Targoviste Romania
Malaysia jeffrey piranha 3:1 Deail Palace Eagles South Korea
Malaysia ewoodies 6:2 Azdaje Serbia
Greece Asoi F.C. 4:1 Zlatics Serbia
Hungary Cegga FC 2:3 Transhumanists Slovenia
Czech Republic FC Stredoplky 4:1 Tenacious CL Chile
Latvia SX 200 3:2 Ciclonicos Paraguay
Estonia Metsmüttajad 2:4 TallaSabaAlused Estonia
Taiwan shuangshou 2:3 Jorge Team Spain
Bulgaria PFC_Beroe 5:2 KenveloGlamour Denmark
Lithuania FK "Ateitis" 8:0 Taj Mahal Italy
Slovakia Dzigvajz Kosice 4:3 Nairobi CF Kenya
Ukraine FC Granit 4:1 FK Autogol Montenegro
Ukraine FC Partizan 4:1 Tetovirani Genijalci Croatia
Vietnam CSG_FC 2:3 Zeta Sweden
Paraguay Sport Latita 4:3 Sakkvilág Hungary
Faroe Islands Bainræakjin 6:2 Chaffinch Town Republic of Ireland
Tunisia Sfax AC 4:2 Dekdong Utd Thailand
Luxembourg FightClub Football Club 2:1 Soju United South Korea
Luxembourg Belair Allstars 10:0 FC Vohmak Armenia
Iran Brescia IFC 1:5 AC LUANDA Angola
Cyprus Magkes 1:5 MADP SAD Portugal
Belarus FC Rebel Stars 4:0 KG Fiorentina Kyrgyzstan
Northern Ireland Duffus' Devils 5:3 FC Azeri Azerbaijan
Jamaica kingston lokomotiv 1:5 Mellieha F.C. Malta
Albania TEUTA MILAN 4:0 Hai Duong Vietnam
El Salvador Club Deportivo Pilsener 1:0 Saads Football Club Pakistan
El Salvador Racing El salvador 1:3 Tarabeesh Sawa Lebanon
Moldova FC Parovoz 4:0 HFC Green Warriors Poland
Jordan Falasteen FC 0:7 BeoPower Lithuania
Trinidad & Tobago Hasel FC 2:4 Artest FC Israel
Kazakhstan FC Uralsk 3:6 Carnivora Kazakhstan
Suriname SURIBOY'S 0:7 KF Rottenton Iceland
Liechtenstein YW N!ghtmare 4:2 Nagayama Japan
Liechtenstein FC Celtic Ruggell 5:2 Ago Iwoye Nigeria
Mongolia nomadic 7:1 DEVILS F.C Georgia
Lebanon misso soccer 1:3 Condenados FC Portugal
Armenia FC Bananc 3:4 A.C. MILAN 1899 Indonesia
Cape Verde heróis 0:4 Dinamo04 Belarus
Cape Verde Praia F C 1:6 Jajce Animals Bosnia & Herzegovina
Ivory Coast les éléphants 3:4 Orda Kyrgyzstan
Kuwait .NET Stars 0:10 FC Kaauuli USA
Iraq Iraqi 5:4 C.A. Vizcardo Peru
Montenegro Podkosljun 5:7 PoCo Panthers Canada
Bangladesh Indomitables 2:3 Suden Uni Netherlands