Hattrick Masters V - Round 2

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters V was played on Thursday the 26th of April 2007.


Country Home Result Away Country
Mongolia Ulaan Nomads 0:5 Unión SRS Uruguay
Luxembourg Gainesvillerockcity 7:2 Arnett United F.C. Jamaica
Kyrgyzstan Otek BA 3:2 Chemistry Singapore
Hungary garristop 8:1 LErick lala China
Cyprus Knights of Cyprus 2:3 fanny hills drenge Denmark
Cape Verde heróis 2:7 Vanjito Headbangers Croatia
Iceland Mumbai maestro 4:0 JSAF Algeria
Paraguay Sport Latita 5:0 Jautrs Latvia
Belgium FC GOUDENPLOEG 1:3 Big Time Loosers Norway
Panama Real Condado C.F. 0:8 Atomkakas Hungary
Spain Basauri C.F. 5:0 Bebe Romo Dominican Republic
India Scarlet Devils 0:7 Mestmüttajad Estonia
Colombia 14 Albiazul 7:0 Sgainator F.C. Italy
Brazil Deuses Do Olimpo 3:2 Praia F C Cape Verde
Czech Republic AC Ziky team 7:0 WieM'sakeNice Tunisia
Ecuador Las Brujas 1:4 DINAMU Romania
Finland FC Vompatti 3:1 GB Rovers Republic of Ireland
Italy Arezzo 6:0 Tetef Team France
Poland Romasz 4:3 Mokouko FC Norway
Bahrain FIRST Blood 1:2 Mellieha F.C. Malta
Northern Ireland Londonderry City 2:6 Deail Palace Eagles South Korea
Vietnam CSG_FC 4:0 FC Granit Ukraine
Netherlands Hots Knots Begonia 0:7 Holy Rollers England
Sweden IFK Ninweborg 2:1 Neonic FC Sweden
Czech Republic 1.FC Donner 2:0 Dinamo04 Belarus
Morocco RCD 1:2 FK Bizon Bratislava Slovakia
Austria Styrian Killer 4:2 NK Rodica Slovenia
Indonesia Woodlands 7:0 Fuerza Regia FC Mexico
North Macedonia Ohrid United 5:3 Gor Mahia Nairobi Kenya
Israel Hapoel Nahariya 5:2 Fon Utd FC Portugal
Latvia Riga Tigers 2:0 FC Bananc Armenia
Egypt el 3eloug 1:2 Bravo F.C. Venezuela
USA Stiinta United 5:2 Ellwood Wales
Andorra Sispony F.C. 2:1 Paceri Bosnia & Herzegovina
Mexico Palomas Turbo 3:1 Boy De Vietnam
Bangladesh Sylhet FC 1:4 Cachaça F.C. Argentina
Malta Mellieha Knights 2:3 FC Livurhøgg Faroe Islands
Russia FC Peredelkino 2:0 Kyoto Tigers Japan
South Korea Soju United 3:0 les éléphants Ivory Coast
USA Mountain Kings 1:0 Tórshavn FF Faroe Islands
Lithuania Retired 0:6 bane junajted Serbia
Canada PoCo Magpies 4:1 Rappy FC Bulgaria
England Late Kick Off 0:1 *Paparians* Greece
Iraq Iraqi 1:5 Herron Singapore
Denmark Honas FC 4:2 FightClub Football Club Luxembourg
Brazil Mahovis F.C. 0:5 Racing El salvador El Salvador
Poland Smoothasy 2:0 Royal Stonecutters Football Club Canada
Colombia Despojos 5:4 TEUTA MILAN Albania
Kyrgyzstan ALA TOO 3:1 Golden Dragon Taiwan
Scotland everodd 0:5 Clarinbridge City Republic of Ireland
Thailand Master Q 2:3 AtLETICO DE MARSEILLE France
Liechtenstein Sportfreunde Freibier 04 3:6 FC Budúcu sezónu Slovakia
Yemen Pergara 2:5 Steaua Esthapica Guatemala
Chile la la la 1:2 FC Zahop Belarus
Chile FC Rompetalas 0:4 Wiedikon Switzerland
Venezuela beltxis 6:2 SURIBOY'S Suriname
Hong Kong 36 FC 2:3 F.C. A N G E L S Serbia
China stushoot 1:2 HoegaardenFC Wales
Kuwait * Al-Kandary * 0:6 Favorit Bulgaria
Oceania Metro FC 4:2 Tupenugised Estonia
Honduras Nöibärn 0:5 Super Ramses Egypt
Moldova NT Barcelona 1:3 C Blooming Bolivia
Guatemala SV Iron Fist 1:8 FC Ryazan Russia
Bosnia & Herzegovina TOŠK 3:2 SmAsHiNg DeViLs Romania