Hattrick Masters XIII - Round 1

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters XIII was played on Monday the 5th of October 2009.

Country Home Result Away Country
Sweden Innat FC 5:0 Dinamo St. Petersburg Russia
Bolivia Atlético Sardiña 8:0 CA Palermo Argentina
Venezuela beltxis 4:1 Green Leaf F.C. Taiwan
Mozambique Dynamos Harare 5:0 RogoTeam Nicaragua
Latvia FK Zāles pļāvēji 6:0 Belair Allstars Luxembourg
Belarus McLaud's Chelsea 4:0 Oriental Misfits Iceland
Malaysia AttackEnemy 4:2 Decadencia CF Andorra
Trinidad & Tobago Hasel FC 1:2 RH Crew USA
Northern Ireland 2nd string 5:0 Bolzplatzartisten Germany
Estonia FC melx 0:4 L.A.C. Netherlands
Algeria Giacomo Casanova 2:0 Kongeriget Danmark, for så vidt angår Færøerne Faroe Islands
Cyprus Greek Legends 5:0 nomadic Mongolia
Angola AC LUANDA 1:4 AC Ziky team Czech Republic
Hungary garristop 5:0 Bedworth United England
Estonia Oravakütid 5:0 Skyscream Pakistan
Suriname Sin City Scorpio's 3:2 The Tropicals Suriname
Switzerland Spreitebacher Buzztardos 4:0 Savioli & Co Iceland
Morocco C.D.Arunda 3:0 Cambodia FC Kampuchea
Panama Zucarita FC 4:8 a.p. team splendiferous Republic of Ireland
Saudi Arabia Sadous 0:5 The Young Red Team Yemen
Montenegro Montenegro Stars 0:8 BeoPower Lithuania
Italy Bononia Warriors 5:0 S C K Lebanon
Bahrain Bahrain soccers 0:6 eastleigh Kenya
Vietnam FC BaDon United 2:1 Sporting Spectacles Scotland
Israel themith 3:1 Racing Olimpia Honduras
Tanzania A.c. Zanzibar 1:7 Shirinli AC Azerbaijan
Guatemala kawa bonga 3:4 los bosteros balcarceños Argentina
Slovakia vajcia v lavore 0:4 Dark Child Spain
Singapore Pudgy Penguins 3:4 Cactus Egypt
Canada Thoroughbreds 3:4 Lambare City Paraguay
Barbados Bridgetown Stars 4:1 Makhatauri Georgia
Iran Persepolis IFC 1:2 Krash Bolivia
Mexico Palomas Turbo 3:1 CSG_FC Vietnam
Netherlands Fc snottebel 2:0 Sakalkan Cats Turkey
Greece f.c n.filothei 3:1 Ruby FC Denmark
Ivory Coast Evuambe Team 1:4 GB Rovers Republic of Ireland
Chile Ñublense de Chillán 0:3 cf payne Austria
Egypt pump it up fc 0:2 Grendal's Pirates Oceania
Trinidad & Tobago Tunapuna Unit 4:2 Asian All Stars FC Bangladesh
Philippines Easy Diving 4:0 Dominicana's Finest Dominican Republic
Belgium Sprint 9:1 Sporting Club Rieumois Andorra
Brunei ChEnNiE Fc 3:2 MetalDevils Ecuador
Taiwan Sivilisation 1:2 Mad Sharks Belarus
Hong Kong Love Mimi Football Club 2:5 Bhutan Denmark
England Legion of Killer Apes 1:2 Trondheim Thunder Norway
Cape Verde Milan FCP 2:3 X-8 KamikazE Turkey
Norway Fosselag FC 5:1 Ago Iwoye Nigeria
Germany Knickfüße 1:2 Real Pnar France
Bulgaria Dragon Team 4:0 jokers F.C Algeria
Chile bacanes f.c 2:1 Muechande Oman
Nicaragua Trance Starz FC 7:0 Nouak Team Qatar
South Korea sook 2:1 FC DeRibas Ukraine
Tunisia WieM'sakeNice 5:1 M.Est Cape Yemen
Moldova AC Patria Ungheni 7:0 .NET Stars Kuwait
Dominican Republic Escogido United 0:5 MAHAC Kyrgyzstan
Malta Gozzies FC 4:1 pirxy Japan
Spain Beniopa Dream Team 3:2 Liverpool Football Club (1892) Hong Kong
Malta d00m3rs 3:1 Zatopek 2 Romania
Saudi Arabia Waspos 2:1 Arbil FC Iraq
Liechtenstein YW N!ghtmare 2:4 LOLADAS Portugal
Guatemala EL ZORRO DE OJINAGA 0:9 Cheshire County United Canada
Thailand terranzX 9:0 kfc Patatje Belgium
Croatia feral tribune 5:1 RealAlmaty Kazakhstan
North Macedonia Sv.Naum 2:4 Zanati Aztékok Hungary
Bosnia & Herzegovina Força Barç@ 2:1 Apolonia Fier Albania
Montenegro OFK Prokletnik 2:3 Bangalore Tigers India
Jordan zo3raan 1:2 Moutidos Portugal
Benin Diamant Noir 0:4 Goleros Futebol Clube Brazil
Panama Íntérnaciônaléx 6:0 Académica de Maputo Mozambique
Poland Biała Gwiazda 3:1 FC Baguio Kaisers Philippines
Poland Maq Ultrasonics 4:2 Bakpau Indonesia
Maldives atoll eagels 2:1 Hawiye Insurgents CF Uganda
South Africa The Darker Side 8:1 Hattrick Royalty Brunei
Armenia Ajax Yerevan FC 1:4 Chapinero United Colombia
Peru Camiseta Blanquirroja 3:2 Tanzanite Tanzania
North Macedonia FK Zapad 0:2 Zall-Sopot Albania
Israel FC Jahnoon 0:5 Iraqi Iraq
Costa Rica -Alberto- 2:3 Olhausen United Oceania
Lebanon Tarabeesh Sawa 5:0 Blue Eagles F.C Jordan
Wales FC Red Dwarf 4:1 splash damage Austria
Kenya Benadir Team 1:3 siaures miestas Lithuania
Latvia Sūnu ciema zēni 5:1 FlatSticks South Africa
Uruguay Buitre F.C. 0:3 Craiova Champions Romania