Hattrick Masters XIII - Round 1

From Hattrick

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters XIII was played on Monday the 5th of October 2009.

Country Home Result Away Country
Sverige Innat FC 5:0 Dinamo St. Petersburg Rossiya
Bolivia Atlético Sardiña 8:0 CA Palermo Argentina
Venezuela beltxis 4:1 Green Leaf F.C. Chinese Taipei
Moçambique Dynamos Harare 5:0 RogoTeam Nicaragua
Latvija FK Zāles pļāvēji 6:0 Belair Allstars Lëtzebuerg
Belarus McLaud's Chelsea 4:0 Oriental Misfits Ísland
Malaysia AttackEnemy 4:2 Decadencia CF Andorra
Trinidad & Tobago Hasel FC 1:2 RH Crew USA
Northern Ireland 2nd string 5:0 Bolzplatzartisten Deutschland
Eesti FC melx 0:4 L.A.C. Nederland
Algérie Giacomo Casanova 2:0 Kongeriget Danmark, for så vidt angår Færøerne Føroyar
Cyprus Greek Legends 5:0 nomadic Mongol Uls
Angola AC LUANDA 1:4 AC Ziky team Česká republika
Magyarország garristop 5:0 Bedworth United England
Eesti Oravakütid 5:0 Skyscream Pakistan
Suriname Sin City Scorpio's 3:2 The Tropicals Suriname
Schweiz Spreitebacher Buzztardos 4:0 Savioli & Co Ísland
Al Maghrib C.D.Arunda 3:0 Cambodia FC Kampuchea
Panamá Zucarita FC 4:8 a.p. team splendiferous Ireland
Saudi Arabia Sadous 0:5 The Young Red Team Al Yaman
Crna Gora Montenegro Stars 0:8 BeoPower Lietuva
Italia Bononia Warriors 5:0 S C K Lubnan
Bahrain Bahrain soccers 0:6 eastleigh Kenya
Việt Nam FC BaDon United 2:1 Sporting Spectacles Scotland
Israel themith 3:1 Racing Olimpia Honduras
Tanzania A.c. Zanzibar 1:7 Shirinli AC Azərbaycan
Guatemala kawa bonga 3:4 los bosteros balcarceños Argentina
Slovensko vajcia v lavore 0:4 Dark Child España
Singapore Pudgy Penguins 3:4 Cactus Misr
Canada Thoroughbreds 3:4 Lambare City Paraguay
Barbados Bridgetown Stars 4:1 Makhatauri Sakartvelo
Iran Persepolis IFC 1:2 Krash Bolivia
México Palomas Turbo 3:1 CSG_FC Việt Nam
Nederland Fc snottebel 2:0 Sakalkan Cats Türkiye
Hellas f.c n.filothei 3:1 Ruby FC Danmark
Côte d'Ivoire Evuambe Team 1:4 GB Rovers Ireland
Chile Ñublense de Chillán 0:3 cf payne Österreich
Misr pump it up fc 0:2 Grendal's Pirates Oceania
Trinidad & Tobago Tunapuna Unit 4:2 Asian All Stars FC Bangladesh
Pilipinas Easy Diving 4:0 Dominicana's Finest Republica Dominicana
Belgium Sprint 9:1 Sporting Club Rieumois Andorra
Brunei ChEnNiE Fc 3:2 MetalDevils Ecuador
Chinese Taipei Sivilisation 1:2 Mad Sharks Belarus
Hong Kong Love Mimi Football Club 2:5 Bhutan Danmark
England Legion of Killer Apes 1:2 Trondheim Thunder Norge
Cabo Verde Milan FCP 2:3 X-8 KamikazE Türkiye
Norge Fosselag FC 5:1 Ago Iwoye Nigeria
Deutschland Knickfüße 1:2 Real Pnar France
Bulgaria Dragon Team 4:0 jokers F.C Algérie
Chile bacanes f.c 2:1 Muechande Oman
Nicaragua Trance Starz FC 7:0 Nouak Team Dawlat Qatar
Hanguk sook 2:1 FC DeRibas Ukraina
Tounes WieM'sakeNice 5:1 M.Est Cape Al Yaman
Moldova AC Patria Ungheni 7:0 .NET Stars Al Kuwayt
Republica Dominicana Escogido United 0:5 MAHAC Kyrgyzstan
Malta Gozzies FC 4:1 pirxy Nippon
España Beniopa Dream Team 3:2 Liverpool Football Club (1892) Hong Kong
Malta d00m3rs 3:1 Zatopek 2 România
Saudi Arabia Waspos 2:1 Arbil FC Al Iraq
Liechtenstein YW N!ghtmare 2:4 LOLADAS Portugal
Guatemala EL ZORRO DE OJINAGA 0:9 Cheshire County United Canada
Prathet Thai terranzX 9:0 kfc Patatje Belgium
Hrvatska feral tribune 5:1 RealAlmaty Kazakhstan
Makedonija Sv.Naum 2:4 Zanati Aztékok Magyarország
Bosna i Hercegovina Força Barç@ 2:1 Apolonia Fier Shqipëria
Crna Gora OFK Prokletnik 2:3 Bangalore Tigers India
Al Urdun zo3raan 1:2 Moutidos Portugal
Benin Diamant Noir 0:4 Goleros Futebol Clube Brasil
Panamá Íntérnaciônaléx 6:0 Académica de Maputo Moçambique
Polska Biała Gwiazda 3:1 FC Baguio Kaisers Pilipinas
Polska Maq Ultrasonics 4:2 Bakpau Indonesia
Dhivehi Raajje atoll eagels 2:1 Hawiye Insurgents CF Uganda
South Africa The Darker Side 8:1 Hattrick Royalty Brunei
Hayastan Ajax Yerevan FC 1:4 Chapinero United Colombia
Perú Camiseta Blanquirroja 3:2 Tanzanite Tanzania
Makedonija FK Zapad 0:2 Zall-Sopot Shqipëria
Israel FC Jahnoon 0:5 Iraqi Al Iraq
Costa Rica -Alberto- 2:3 Olhausen United Oceania
Lubnan Tarabeesh Sawa 5:0 Blue Eagles F.C Al Urdun
Cymru FC Red Dwarf 4:1 splash damage Österreich
Kenya Benadir Team 1:3 siaures miestas Lietuva
Latvija Sūnu ciema zēni 5:1 FlatSticks South Africa
Uruguay Buitre F.C. 0:3 Craiova Champions România