Hattrick Masters XIV - Round 1

From Hattrick

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters XIV was played on Monday the 25th of January 2010.

Country Home Result Away Country
Uganda Hawiye Insurgents CF 1:4 Nookat Kyrgyzstan
Panamá PuNk RoCk HeArT!. 1:4 Alisontia Steesel Lëtzebuerg
Mongol Uls Mongol Horde 1:4 Fiorentina A.C. Bosna i Hercegovina
Liechtenstein Alemannia Schaan 1:5 EL Gabrielinio Cyprus
Canada Red River Flood FC 3:2 F.C. ProToTip Moldova
Kenya harambee 1:4 terranzX Prathet Thai
Lëtzebuerg FightClub Football Club 3:0 Sivilisation Chinese Taipei
Northern Ireland Metallicamen 0:3 FC Holcim Belgium
Türkiye Sakalkan Cats 11:0 FlatSticks South Africa
Bangladesh Asian All Stars FC 3:2 Marine Road FC Nigeria
Nippon Nagayama 4:3 a.p. CSG_FC Việt Nam
Israel TOTAL_SOCCER 0:9 DEOPS Hellas
Uruguay Arakarioto 3:2 Camiseta Blanquirroja Perú
Al Iraq Iraqi 5:0 Diamant Noir Benin
Lietuva Baronai 0:6 Olhausen United Oceania
Danmark GF Vikings 5:1 MARITIMO Herceg Novi Crna Gora
Kampuchea Street Sharks 3:2 AC Ziky team Česká republika
Bulgaria Sofia Insane Clowns 2:0 Atlético Red Bull Republica Dominicana
Rossiya BAG 3:0 CristalJr Perú
Österreich Broodwar 2:1 FC riyadi Lubnan
Hellas Granitsa 4:1 kingston lokomotiv Jamaica
Schweiz Club Diabolico 4:1 Farim Flash Ghana
Chile bacanes f.c 4:3 Deportivo Vulcano Paraguay
Cymru FC Red Dwarf 2:1 BUSTAROS Türkiye
Suriyah Suriyah 1:6 Tanzanite Tanzania
Paraguay Ciclonicos 5:0 Racing Club Cheesecake Bolivia
Colombia Deportivo Polo 1:0 Íntérnaciônaléx Panamá
Føroyar Bainræakjin 5:2 Rah's Raiders England
Sverige Nybro IF 9:0 Milan FCP Cabo Verde
Pilipinas FC Baguio Kaisers 4:1 Die lustigen Astronauten Deutschland
Uruguay MNTVD FC 0:1 Hercules Calisante Nederland
Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 3:0 future Creation Malaysia
Ecuador ++LDU de Quito++ 0:7 L.P.E Argentina
India Bangalore Tigers 5:1 Street Fighter Brasil
Portugal Condenados FC 4:1 Orcs United FC Norge
Latvija FK Zāles pļāvēji 0:5 Zall-Sopot Shqipëria
Pakistan We are Soldiers 1:2 Mad Sharks Belarus
Hayastan FC Armenbrok 0:3 Ballyvolane Bootboys Ireland
Algérie Giacomo Casanova 1:3 Borgs Utd Česká republika
USA Holy Hand Grenades of Antioch 4:0 Al Jahra Scorpions Al Kuwayt
Polska Future Zabrze 2:1 Poker Soccer Club Italia
Suriname The Tropicals 1:0 Maruxiños España
Österreich FC Meniskuskicker 4:1 Petro United Angola
Belgium RSC Tifosi 3:1 Dragon Team Bulgaria
India Timberland United 0:3 Operacija Š.A.R.G. Hrvatska
Dawlat Qatar Dlight's Eleven 2:3 Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors El Salvador
Saudi Arabia Riyadh Arrows 0:3 Moroccan United Al Maghrib
France Real Pnar 5:0 Partizan Ulaanbaatar Mongol Uls
Dhivehi Raajje male united 1:4 Warrawong Grasshopers United Arab Emirates
Schweiz Spreitenbach United 0:3 Beniopa Dream Team España
Sverige Norsgatan Kickers 5:0 FC Wonder Egg Eesti
Magyarország BrainStorming 4:0 the rejects Scotland
El Salvador once lobos 2:4 Uni Kiel Deutschland
Oceania Waverley Hawks 7:6 a.p. Nigozeti Sakartvelo
Oman Muechande 6:1 Decadencia CF Andorra
Suriyah Old Dimashq 0:4 Sheffield F.C Costa Rica
Bolivia !!poderoso!! 3:1 Cagalitrosos FC Nicaragua
Ísland Oriental Misfits 4:1 Real Mariste FC Sénégal
Makedonija PMF United 3:1 Zvartnots Yerevan Hayastan
South Africa The Darker Side 2:6 EDeN RoC Andorra
México Franco Jalisciense 3:4 Fiskars Malta
Hong Kong Liverpool Football Club (1892) 0:9 FC DeRibas Ukraina
Polska Biała Gwiazda 4:0 BEYOU36 Hong Kong
Tounes Etoile du Sahel_ESS 2:3 a.p. Azad Al Urdun
Azərbaycan Ulker-FC 6:0 M.Est Cape Al Yaman
Algérie jokers F.C 2:6 Bridgetown Stars Barbados
Singapore Kampong Dreamer 3:1 Palomas Turbo México
Hanguk Alphaville 1:2 Laughing Devils Latvija
USA Spocker 4:0 Hasel FC Trinidad & Tobago
Saudi Arabia Al Riyadh Sport Club 2:1 Real Guatemala Guatemala
Nicaragua RogoTeam 2:1 The Young Red Team Al Yaman
Brasil Flamengo do Arpoador-RJ 5:3 Atomkakas Magyarország
Ecuador korsarios 3:0 ChEnNiE Fc Brunei
Danmark Ruby FC 2:3 FC 1908 Žilina Slovensko
Slovenija NK Kaizen 4:0 Bahrain soccers Bahrain
Malaysia Exxon 4:5 *Aethelbald AC* Lubnan
Singapore Isle of Flames 6:0 Ramblers FC Uganda
Venezuela beltxis 5:0 FC Niklighting Belarus
Iran RVN United 2:0 SevenRiver Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan FC Tobol 3:0 Boca Juniors Bahrain Bahrain
Nigeria Ago Iwoye 3:2 2nd string Northern Ireland
Argentina Galapagos A.C. 5:2 FK Razvrljavač Srbija
Scotland TOMS HIBEES 5:1 Songbuk Cylons Hanguk
Norge Felde United 3:0 Vulgar Vikings England