Hattrick Masters XIV - Round 2

From Hattrick

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters XIV was played on Thursday the 28th of January 2010.

Country Home Result Away Country
Costa Rica Just do it team 5:4 Borgs Utd Česká republika
Bolivia Krash 0:5 Hot Dogs Suomi
Singapore Isle of Flames 6:0 Ago Iwoye Nigeria
Latvija Laughing Devils 1:3 EL Gabrielinio Cyprus
Lëtzebuerg FightClub Football Club 0:2 Spocker USA
Ecuador korsarios 1:2 Ciclonicos Paraguay
Hrvatska Operacija Š.A.R.G. 1:0 RogoTeam Nicaragua
Eesti Fc Luik 4:2 DEOPS Hellas
Benin Dynamo Sodels FC 0:5 L.P.E Argentina
Al Maghrib Fc Simed 3:4 FC Baguio Kaisers Pilipinas
Shqipëria TEUTA MILAN 5:2 TOMS HIBEES Scotland
Andorra EDeN RoC 0:3 Aliga d'Oc France
Ísland Oriental Misfits 0:3 Hercules Calisante Nederland
Israel eilosh 2:1 Nookat Kyrgyzstan
Dawlat Qatar Doha Wanderers 0:3 Club Diabolico Schweiz
Brasil Flamengo do Arpoador-RJ 5:2 Holy Hand Grenades of Antioch USA
Bosna i Hercegovina Crazy Serbs 5:0 Iraqi Al Iraq
Polska Biała Gwiazda 2:1 Nagayama Nippon
Tanzania Tanzanite 3:1 Nybro IF Sverige
Österreich Broodwar 1:3 Future Zabrze Polska
Makedonija Sv.Naum 1:0 Fiorentina A.C. Bosna i Hercegovina
Oceania Olhausen United 3:0 TS-Comm FC Pilipinas
Tanzania A.c. Zanzibar 0:10 beltxis Venezuela
Canada Red River Flood FC 3:1 Bakpau Indonesia
Brunei Ayam Spring FC 0:8 Arakarioto Uruguay
Bangladesh Asian All Stars FC 1:2 Dominican Power Republica Dominicana
Al Urdun -Angels- 0:4 Deportivo Polo Colombia
Ireland Argentinos AC 3:2 Metrotown Canada
Norge Felde United 2:1 Khinkali Saburtalo Sakartvelo
Moçambique Dynamos Harare 2:4 FC Holcim Belgium
Italia Orda Balorda Urbino 3:2 Bainræakjin Føroyar
Honduras Racing Olimpia 0:3 Kampong Dreamer Singapore
Iran RVN United 0:5 Ballyvolane Bootboys Ireland
Kyrgyzstan Michatunis 4:2 *Aethelbald AC* Lubnan
Türkiye Sakalkan Cats 3:0 Al Riyadh Sport Club Saudi Arabia
Kazakhstan FC Tobol 2:1 FC 1908 Žilina Slovensko
Slovenija NK Kaizen 7:0 Evuambe Team Côte d'Ivoire
Portugal Condenados FC 11:0 Waverley Hawks Oceania
Danmark GF Vikings 1:0 Beniopa Dream Team España
Bulgaria Sofia Insane Clowns 4:0 Persepolis IFC Iran
Ukraina FC DeRibas 4:1 FC Florida '04 Slovensko
Al Kuwayt .NET Stars 2:4 Sheffield F.C Costa Rica
Kampuchea Street Sharks 2:7 Alisontia Steesel Lëtzebuerg
Al Maghrib Moroccan United 1:3 Muechande Oman
Barbados Bridgetown Stars 0:7 terranzX Prathet Thai
India Bangalore Tigers 4:0 Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors El Salvador
Makedonija PMF United 1:5 FC Stariy footbolist Rossiya
United Arab Emirates Warrawong Grasshopers 2:0 - Razesii - Moldova
Argentina Galapagos A.C. 3:1 Bosna Celtics Hrvatska
China Athos7 FC 0:5 BeoPower Belarus
Bolivia !!poderoso!! 2:4 BSC Young Boys 05 Liechtenstein
Suriname The Tropicals 0:5 Fiskars Malta
Belgium RSC Tifosi 13:0 Ulker-FC Azərbaycan
România Craiova Champions 3:1 Mad Sharks Belarus
Österreich FC Meniskuskicker 2:0 bacanes f.c Chile
Srbija Lion Utd. 0:3 Inteoscomemus Portugal
United Arab Emirates Azad 3:6 Real Pnar France
Deutschland Uni Kiel 3:2 Shirinli AC Azərbaycan
Việt Nam Blunikorn SK 2:3 BAG Rossiya
Hellas Granitsa 1:2 Federinho Slovenija
Indonesia Madrid Reloaded 1:2 Norsgatan Kickers Sverige
Shqipëria Zall-Sopot 1:2 BrainStorming Magyarország
Angola AC LUANDA 2:3 Cactus Sakartvelo
Cymru FC Red Dwarf 7:0 iskradg Crna Gora