Hattrick Masters XI - Round 2

From Hattrick

Round 2 of Hattrick Masters XI was played on Thursday the 26th of February 2009.

Country Home Result Away Country
Rossiya CSKA (M) 5:0 kch'team Hong Kong
Česká republika Mohelnice 3:4 rivendell España
Belgium kfc Patatje 4:3 Pypeshite FC Bulgaria
Brasil FlaBahia 3:2 GrønneStjerner Danmark
Pakistan Saads Football Club 3:5 Atlético Mexx Algérie
Venezuela beltxis 1:0 Pythons USA
Scotland INCHES ATHLETIC 0:6 FC Herttakurko Suomi
Malta Roli Red Bulls 1:2 Miholjac Rakete Hrvatska
Makedonija Sv.Naum 1:3 Utopian City F.C. Latvija
Deutschland Guichinga 6:0 Iraqi Al Iraq
Hayastan FC Bananc 4:2 Moutidos Portugal
Saudi Arabia Al Riyadh Sport Club 0:4 vox pistoleros Slovensko
Honduras Racing Olimpia 1:0 FPM Lubnan
Pilipinas FC Baguio Kaisers 1:2 Bainræakjin Føroyar
Hellas pharma74 f.c. 3:2 Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors El Salvador
Argentina El Dragón de Nuñez 4:2 CV United Cabo Verde
Bosna i Hercegovina FC Mahala 6:0 Porteño Hill Paraguay
Hong Kong Liverpool Football Club (1892) 8:0 Holy Rollers England
Côte d'Ivoire conscripes 1:3 Innat FC Sverige
Lëtzebuerg FightClub Football Club 4:0 team splendiferous Ireland
Cymru Bling United 1:3 CA Palermo Argentina
Angola AC LUANDA 0:6 Valencia Firebats España
Rossiya BAG 2:3 immortal83 Misr
Polska Swietliki Czarnobyl 3:2 Real Pnar France
Andorra Sispony F.C. 1:2 FC Arnold Schwarzenegger Suomi
Srbija FC Palilula United 2:4 Die Lauten Fidelanten Österreich
Crna Gora Bisevo 7:0 Dark Tigers United Tanzania
Italia TrInAcRia 1974 12:0 Wilstermann Bolivia
Deutschland Boca JBA 6:0 Orda Kyrgyzstan
Bulgaria Favorit 8:0 FC Granit Ukraina
Cymru FC Red Dwarf 8:0 Tanzanite Tanzania
Slovenija Klub 24 1:3 AC Ziky team Česká republika
Polska Simlockera 1:4 Hackers United England
Cabo Verde Desportivo Ribeira Brava 0:7 Alderwood Chiefs Canada
Malaysia checker 1:5 -Alberto- Costa Rica
Jamaica kingston lokomotiv 1:2 pirxy Nippon
Nicaragua RogoTeam 0:9 Dunadan Rangers Indonesia
Liechtenstein YW N!ghtmare 7:8 a.p. UC 24 Chile
Tounes Sfax AC 4:5 TEUTA MILAN Shqipëria
Colombia WANDER´S F.C. 5:4 MetalDevils Ecuador
Trinidad & Tobago Hasel FC 6:0 Shirinli AC Azərbaycan
Sakartvelo Makhatauri 2:1 FC "Gomel" Belarus
United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Humidity 0:4 Rapid Leffe Danmark
Algérie Giacomo Casanova 5:2 Hoewach Utd. Belgium
Latvija Sūnu ciema zēni 8:0 osk IGALO Crna Gora
Sakartvelo Egrisi 1:5 Spreitebacher Buzztardos Schweiz
Nederland Fc snottebel 4:0 Inter Crackers Perú
Cyprus Argentini 0:7 Zwietracht Höngg Schweiz
Honduras Cruz de Malta FC 1:3 Bakpau Indonesia
Kampuchea DLM Cambodia 0:6 bayren Israel
Barbados Bridgetown Stars 7:0 Modele de Mbao Sénégal
Lietuva Šeškai 3:2 FC melx Eesti
Iran Persepolis IFC 4:1 Cariba Kazakhstan
Northern Ireland Metallicamen 7:0 Topnici Mostar Bosna i Hercegovina
Bolivia Dionisios CF 3:4 nomadic Mongol Uls
México Palomas Turbo 3:4 Kojak United United Arab Emirates
Moldova Vieru 3:2 CSG_FC Việt Nam
Al Maghrib Moroccan United 2:0 los atrapasueños Guatemala
Moçambique Zimbabwe Fc 8:0 Super_Stars România
France Kastelin 5:7 a.p. G.R.E.T. Brasil
Al Maghrib Real Nador 5:2 Bahrain soccers Bahrain
Uruguay dalebolso 5:0 sook Hanguk
Ukraina FC_Kamenec 2:5 Mikhails Avengers Norge
Nigeria Ago Iwoye 3:1 Metrotown Canada