Hattrick Masters XV - Round 1

From Hattrick

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters XV was played on Monday the 17th of May 2010.

Country Home Result Away Country
Greece fidele 4:1 Jovian FC Hong Kong
Azerbaijan Shirinli AC 1:2 Avatars of Wilderness Japan
United Arab Emirates Azad 1:2 trollac France
Kenya Benadir Team 4:3 a.e.t. Rebel Devils FC Republic of Ireland
Honduras Racing Olimpia 0:1 FC Holcim Belgium
Ghana Farim Flash 1:3 Medina CV Cape Verde
South Korea Alphaville 2:3 FC Kirin Ki-in Slovakia
England borisia bumchumbadback 1:2 a.e.t. Sterine FC Indonesia
Vietnam Bac Tra My 11:0 F.K. Ibar Montenegro
Pakistan We are Soldiers 4:3 a.e.t. YW N!ghtmare Liechtenstein
Brazil São Paulo V C M 0:1 Heresi Unido Chile
Costa Rica -Alberto- 1:4 FightClub Football Club Luxembourg
Romania Craiova Champions 6:0 DDSFC Bahrain
Portugal Fr3ak 1:6 Besaid Aurochs FC Canada
Thailand Dekdong Utd 2:3 a.e.t. AC LUANDA Angola
Croatia Bosna Celtics 5:4 a.e.t. Oriental Misfits Iceland
Latvia Valentain 4:2 beltxis Venezuela
Denmark GF Vikings 4:1 FC Audra Lithuania
Luxembourg FA Red Boys 05 2:1 a.e.t. Beavers FC Canada
Lithuania Arejas 0:6 The Young Red Team Yemen
Northern Ireland Brown smackers 0:5 Metsmüttajad Estonia
Jamaica kingston lokomotiv 2:4 EstrellAzul Mexico
Ukraine Tri-kiv 5:0 Hattrick Royalty Brunei
Bosnia & Herzegovina SARAJEVO CITY 1:4 Brescia IFC Iran
Panama CFP EL Chorro 2:0 SymbolicBD Bangladesh
El Salvador Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors 2:1 the rejects Scotland
Jordan zo3raan 4:0 .NET Stars Kuwait
Suriname Sin City Scorpio's 3:1 Bainræakjin Faroe Islands
Cape Verde Praia & Starachowice United 6:1 Suriyah Syria
Azerbaijan Baku Avengers 1:2 a.e.t. AC Ziky team Czech Republic
Egypt Cactus 3:1 Broodwar Austria
India Bangalore Tigers 4:2 FCGoblins USA
Sweden Zeta 3:6 Almaty Sport Team Kazakhstan
Iceland Guttormur 3:2 Metallicamen Northern Ireland
India Juvenile FC 1:2 Isle of Flames Singapore
Philippines FC Baguio Kaisers 0:5 Dandy de Tazmania Spain
Wales FC Red Dwarf 6:4 a.p. Kitty´s Argentina
Uruguay pobreperomio 5:0 Artemisia Ecuador
Republic of Ireland Darkside Utd 3:2 Zero's FC Bolivia
Chile bacanes f.c 2:0 eilosh Israel
Bosnia & Herzegovina Fiorentina A.C. 0:3 The Fury Venezuela
Tunisia Etoile du Sahel_ESS 4:2 Dynamos Harare Mozambique
United Arab Emirates NoTax United 2:3 Camiseta Blanquirroja Peru
Belarus FC Pomsta Minsk 5:7 a.p. Forte Mare Montenegro
Paraguay Deportivo Vulcano 4:3 Zimbabwe Fc Mozambique
Paraguay Bacalao Beach 0:2 Real Pnar France
Costa Rica Real Madrid F C 4:0 Modele de Mbao Senegal
Panama Zucarita FC 2:0 xuwenbiao China
Serbia FK Razvrljavač 3:2 Hai Duong Vietnam
Kyrgyzstan FC Khan-Tengri 1:3 AntiTrust Bulgaria
Georgia Nigozeti 1:3 Laughing Devils Latvia
Spain lalioseguro 0:4 Plava Zvezda Serbia
Belarus Mad Sharks 5:0 Partizan Ulaanbaatar Mongolia
North Macedonia J&B-holic tim 5:2 Al-Wahda San'a HFC Yemen
Lebanon Tarabeesh Sawa 2:3 Muechande Oman
Senegal lazioDK 3:2 a.e.t. Cambaluc Falcos China
Germany Red Scouse Power FC 0:8 Waspos Saudi Arabia
Italy Orda Balorda Urbino 5:1 FC Tobol Kazakhstan
Benin Lokomotive Cotonou 1:2 LaLa Utd FC Malaysia
Qatar Doha Wanderers 0:6 garristop Hungary
Uganda Ramblers FC 0:5 Chan Chan Armenia
Maldives male united 0:12 Goleros Futebol Clube Brazil
England Rah's Raiders 9:0 hippers Uganda
Norway Felde United 1:0 Bulgaria above all Bulgaria
Singapore Kampong Dreamer 3:0 Ipoh Shaolin FC Malaysia
Russia Zenit84 1:0 L.P.E Argentina
Romania Chimica Târnăveni 6:7 a.p. fc_juju Turkey
Ecuador El Barcelona S. C. 3:2 MAHAC Kyrgyzstan
Nigeria Ago Iwoye 9:0 Sivilisation Taiwan
Dominican Republic Rayo Dominicano 4:0 Black Flags Japan
Dominican Republic Mayimbe FC 0:5 BlackMonsters Russia
Colombia Deportivo Polo 0:1 EDeN RoC Andorra
Finland FC Tontunmäki 3:4 eastleigh Kenya
Mexico Astreros Patea-Cabezas 3:0 - Razesii - Moldova
Turkey BUSTAROS 5:2 Highlanders United F.C. Scotland
El Salvador Yoyoyoyoy 3:2 C.D.Arunda Lebanon
Georgia Khinkali Saburtalo 3:0 Xvelum Bolivia
Guatemala Real Guatemala 1:5 Suankularb FC Thailand
Malta Digger FC 4:3 MNTVD FC Uruguay
Trinidad & Tobago Hasel FC 1:8 Looney Toons Utd. Croatia
Greece f.c n.filothei 5:2 =FC Zenit Spb= Lebanon
Moldova JUVENTORUS 1:4 Spartak 666 Switzerland
Algeria Atlético Mexx 4:1 Jokeymen FC Trinidad & Tobago
Mongolia Grobari..... 2:3 a.e.t. Dynamo Sodels FC Benin
Bahrain Boca Juniors Bahrain 4:1 EL Gabrielinio Cyprus
Ivory Coast Evuambe Team 7:2 The Tropicals Suriname
Italy Tridentina 4:0 Skyscream Pakistan
Kampuchea Street Sharks 2:1 1.FC Kosice-Barca Slovakia