Hattrick Masters X - Round 1

From Hattrick

Round 1 of Hattrick Masters X was played on Monday the 3rd of November 2008.


Country Home Result Away Country
Guatemala los atrapasueños 2:3 Coffin Nibblers Sverige
Côte d'Ivoire Les rois du coupé décalé 0:10 Boca JBA Deutschland
Cymru FC Red Dwarf 3:4 F95-Psychos Deutschland
Prathet Thai Vivy Vut United 3:4 ASR chez nounou France
Belgium kfc Patatje 5:1 Palomas Turbo México
Crna Gora MARITIMO Herceg Novi 3:1 Los Gatos de Guadalajara México
Perú Beatlemaniacos 3:5 S&D Argentina
Al Yaman The Young Red Team 1:5 RH Crew USA
Eesti JK PALLUR 6:1 Mikhails Avengers Norge
Perú Camiseta Blanquirroja 8:0 FC Birdie Danmark
Mongol Uls nomadic 2:3 FC Café Ubåden Danmark
Jamaica Bridgetown Stars 2:3 Lonttinen Lions Suomi
Sénégal The blacksmith 1:6 Chicken Little Utd Oceania
Iran Brescia IFC 2:1 City of Kings Football Club Canada
Kenya eastleigh 1:3 UC 24 Chile
Malaysia PeeJay Reds 2:1 Scarlet Devils India
Norge Lyn Oslo 7:0 Doveland Nippon
Belarus FC "Gomel" 3:2 Fon Utd FC Portugal
Oceania The Liquid Poets 1:3 beltxis Venezuela
Polska Biała Gwiazda 4:0 terranzX Prathet Thai
Misr El-Ahly 3:1 Sakalkan Cats Türkiye
Česká republika AC Ziky team 3:5 Rushin' Eagles Türkiye
Northern Ireland Metallicamen 5:0 Real AC China
Hanguk Long Shot 1:3 Chess Rossiya
Angola AC LUANDA 0:9 Castelldefels U.E. España
Andorra Sispony F.C. 0:3 Super_Stars România
Iran Ajax Persia 3:2 cokis Ísland
Honduras Cruz de Malta FC 5:0 FC Alaborg Ísland
Dawlat Qatar Nouak Team 0:8 Broodwar Österreich
Slovenija strah in groza 2:3 Fraegger Schweiz
Brasil São Januario 4:3 Rollin' Thunder Singapore
Al Kuwayt .NET Stars 2:1 SC Alexander Hellas
Kampuchea Street Sharks 0:7 Erdo Magyarország
Republica Dominicana Dominicana's Finest 1:2 Digital Slayers Latvija
Argentina A.C. Branca con Coca 4:3 FC Boss Latvija
Al Iraq Iraqi 1:4 Dunadan Rangers Indonesia
Colombia Deportivo Polo 1:0 Cavite United Pilipinas
Pilipinas Easy Diving 4:2 Metsmüttajad Eesti
Scotland INCHES ATHLETIC 2:3 VITeam Srbija
Magyarország AC Szolnok 6:0 BEYOU36 Hong Kong
Bolivia Mentor FC 6:1 sektor Bulgaria
Føroyar Bainræakjin 3:4 MUTANTAI Lietuva
Panamá Pool House F.C 2:7 lizards71 Slovensko
Lëtzebuerg FightClub Football Club 5:2 FC Granit Ukraina
Ecuador MetalDevils 2:4 Biluchi Ukraina
Tanzania Kiboko FC 1:9 Red Devils F.C. Bosna i Hercegovina
Lietuva Šeškai 3:2 Hai Duong Việt Nam
Kenya Nairobi CF 1:4 CSG_FC Việt Nam
Kyrgyzstan FC KARAKOL'Y 2:0 Skyscream Pakistan
Slovenija Kastavac 7:0 barakaldes8682 Ecuador
Jamaica kingston lokomotiv 6:0 Blooming* Bolivia
Hayastan Zvartnots Yerevan 3:5 Alan Moore's Beard Saudi Arabia
Sverige Falköpings BK 7:0 Tunisie Olympic Tounes
El Salvador Club Deportivo Pilsener 0:10 DreamTeam Esch Lëtzebuerg
Algérie Giacomo Casanova 9:1 Atlético Red Bull Republica Dominicana
Dawlat Qatar Dlight's Eleven 2:6 Kouris deeps Cyprus
United Arab Emirates Kojak United 5:3 swim_Mosquitos Belarus
Chile kashop 3:1 TEUTA MILAN Shqipëria
Trinidad & Tobago Hasel FC 6:1 Club Atletico Santaneco Juniors El Salvador
Makedonija Veles United 2:1 Nookat Kyrgyzstan
Azərbaycan Ulker-FC 0:7 - Razesii - Moldova
Paraguay Ciclonicos 1:3 Bagonda Guatemala
Sakartvelo Tbilisi United 0:5 Dipilto FC Nicaragua
Al Maghrib Moroccan United 1:3 Carnivora Kazakhstan
Lubnan Tarabeesh Sawa 4:3 FC Uralsk Kazakhstan
Italia Monza F.C. 3:1 YW N!ghtmare Liechtenstein
Uruguay dalebolso 6:1 Nirdeth bahrain Bahrain
Portugal Alentejo 4:3 Aguias De Sal Cabo Verde
Srbija Azdaje 6:1 CV United Cabo Verde
Hayastan FC Bananc 5:0 conscripes Côte d'Ivoire
Scotland Blue Heaven 6:3 Shirinli AC Azərbaycan
Hellas DEOPS 5:0 Black and Whyte Army Crna Gora
Panamá Ricura F.C. 1:6 Muechande Oman
Al Maghrib RCD 3:2 Zimbabwe Fc Moçambique
Malta Roli Red Bulls 6:1 Lokomotive Cotonou Benin
Suomi FC Vompatti 7:0 atomicenis Suriyah