List of U.S. Irpinia Goalscorers (1001–1500)

From Hattrick

This is a list of U.S. Irpinia Goalscorers, including the goals between 501 and 1000 scored for U.S. Irpinia, taking into account only official matches.

Goalscorers by date

All goals scored for U.S. Irpinia are listed in chronological order.

Goal # Season
(Goal #)
Competition
Player
(Goal #)
Match Goal Result
1001 Season 23 (57) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (38) U.S. Irpinia - Kappapigreco 5-0 8-1
1002 Season 23 (58) Cup Romania György Dárdai (4) U.S. Irpinia - Kappapigreco 6-0 8-1
1003 Season 23 (59) Cup Finland Arto Hänninen (1) U.S. Irpinia - Kappapigreco 7-0 8-1
1004 Season 23 (60) Cup Italy Guido Montalti (7) U.S. Irpinia - Kappapigreco 8-1 8-1
1005 Season 23 (61) League Italy Gian Luigi Aondio (1) SSCneapolis1926 - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-8
1006 Season 23 (62) League Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (14) SSCneapolis1926 - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-8
1007 Season 23 (63) League Russia Pavel Virich (1) SSCneapolis1926 - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-8
1008 Season 23 (64) League Russia Pavel Virich (2) SSCneapolis1926 - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-8
1009 Season 23 (65) League Finland Arto Hänninen (2) SSCneapolis1926 - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-8
1010 Season 23 (66) League England Alan Bornstein (2) SSCneapolis1926 - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-8
1011 Season 23 (67) League Tanzania Benjamin Mapunda (5) SSCneapolis1926 - U.S. Irpinia 0-7 0-8
1012 Season 23 (68) League Tanzania Benjamin Mapunda (6) SSCneapolis1926 - U.S. Irpinia 0-8 0-8
1013 Season 23 (69) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (39) U.S. Irpinia - real ti spiezzo 1-0 3-0
1014 Season 23 (70) Cup Italy Guido Montalti (8) U.S. Irpinia - real ti spiezzo 2-0 3-0
1015 Season 23 (71) Cup Spain Pepe Luis Téllez (15) U.S. Irpinia - real ti spiezzo 3-0 3-0
1016 Season 23 (72) League Nigeria Paul 'Pantera' Bedie (23) U.S. Irpinia - SSCneapolis1926 1-0 3-0
1017 Season 23 (73) League Russia Pavel Virich (3) U.S. Irpinia - SSCneapolis1926 2-0 3-0
1018 Season 23 (74) League Russia Pavel Virich (4) U.S. Irpinia - SSCneapolis1926 3-0 3-0
1019 Season 23 (75) Cup Romania György Dárdai (5) U.S. Irpinia - avantilazio 1900 1-0 5-4
1020 Season 23 (76) Cup Spain Pepe Luis Téllez (16) U.S. Irpinia - avantilazio 1900 2-0 5-4
1021 Season 23 (77) Cup Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (21) U.S. Irpinia - avantilazio 1900 3-2 5-4
1022 Season 23 (78) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (40) U.S. Irpinia - avantilazio 1900 4-4 5-4
1023 Season 23 (79) Cup Romania György Dárdai (6) U.S. Irpinia - avantilazio 1900 5-4 5-4
1024 Season 23 (80) League Russia Pavel Virich (5) F.C. Wolf - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 4-3
1025 Season 23 (81) League Tanzania Benjamin Mapunda (7) F.C. Wolf - U.S. Irpinia 1-2 4-3
1026 Season 23 (82) League Italy Vincenzo Omogrosso (2) F.C. Wolf - U.S. Irpinia 3-3 4-3
1027 Season 23 (83) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (41) U.S. Irpinia - ATL Roccasecca 1-1 5-2
1028 Season 23 (84) Cup Faroe Islands Eyðleif Sólheim (12) U.S. Irpinia - ATL Roccasecca 2-2 5-2
1029 Season 23 (85) Cup Belgium Wolfgang Servais (3) U.S. Irpinia - ATL Roccasecca 3-2 5-2
1030 Season 23 (86) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (42) U.S. Irpinia - ATL Roccasecca 4-2 5-2
1031 Season 23 (87) Cup Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (15) U.S. Irpinia - ATL Roccasecca 5-2 5-2
1032 Season 23 (88) League Russia Pavel Virich (6) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Jormund 1-1 4-1
1033 Season 23 (89) League Russia Pavel Virich (7) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Jormund 2-1 4-1
1034 Season 23 (90) League Belgium Wolfgang Servais (4) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Jormund 3-1 4-1
1035 Season 23 (91) League Italy Natalino Diaz (1) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Jormund 4-1 4-1
1036 Season 23 (92) Cup Bolivia Víctor Galindo (6) U.S. Irpinia - Isobutile FC 1-0 2-0
1037 Season 23 (93) Cup Faroe Islands Eyðleif Sólheim (13) U.S. Irpinia - Isobutile FC 2-0 2-0
1038 Season 23 (94) Cup Bolivia Víctor Galindo (7) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Rho 1-1 4-1
1039 Season 23 (95) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (43) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Rho 2-1 4-1
1040 Season 23 (96) Cup Spain Pepe Luis Téllez (17) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Rho 3-1 4-1
1041 Season 23 (97) Cup Bolivia Víctor Galindo (8) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Rho 4-1 4-1
1042 Season 23 (98) League Finland Arto Hänninen (3) U.S. Irpinia - AC Lions 1-0 2-0
1043 Season 23 (99) League Spain Pepe Luis Téllez (18) U.S. Irpinia - AC Lions 2-0 2-0
1044 Season 23 (100) Cup Bolivia Víctor Galindo (9) Real 88 - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 3-2
1045 Season 23 (101) Cup Kuwait Zafar Al-Sulaiman (1) Real 88 - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 3-2
1046 Season 23 (102) League Tanzania Benjamin Mapunda (8) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 1-4
1047 Season 23 (103) League Italy Vincenzo Omogrosso (3) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 1-4
1048 Season 23 (104) League Republic of Ireland Owen 'Gnomo' O'Connell (63) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 1-4
1049 Season 23 (105) League Tanzania Benjamin Mapunda (9) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 1-4 1-4
1050 Season 23 (106) League Italy Vincenzo Omogrosso (4) U.S. Irpinia - Lech Milan 1-0 8-1
1051 Season 23 (107) League Italy Ugo Passanti (1) U.S. Irpinia - Lech Milan 2-0 8-1
1052 Season 23 (108) League Austria Moritz Schiller (6) U.S. Irpinia - Lech Milan 3-0 8-1
1053 Season 23 (109) League Austria Moritz Schiller (7) U.S. Irpinia - Lech Milan 4-0 8-1
1054 Season 23 (110) League Italy Ugo Passanti (2) U.S. Irpinia - Lech Milan 5-0 8-1
1055 Season 23 (111) League Italy Ugo Passanti (3) U.S. Irpinia - Lech Milan 6-0 8-1
1056 Season 23 (112) League Austria Moritz Schiller (8) U.S. Irpinia - Lech Milan 7-0 8-1
1057 Season 23 (113) League Russia Anatoly Nilov (1) U.S. Irpinia - Lech Milan 8-0 8-1
1058 Season 23 (114) Qualification Italy Ugo Passanti (4) gold fish - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 5-2
1059 Season 23 (115) Qualification Italy Ugo Passanti (5) gold fish - U.S. Irpinia 5-2 5-2
1060 Season 24 (1) Cup Tanzania Benjamin Mapunda (10) Rasciatanese F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-11
1061 Season 24 (2) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (2) Rasciatanese F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-11
1062 Season 24 (3) Cup Netherlands Han Clerx (1) Rasciatanese F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-11
1063 Season 24 (4) Cup Romania György Dárdai (7) Rasciatanese F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-11
1064 Season 24 (5) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (44) Rasciatanese F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-11
1065 Season 24 (6) Cup Romania György Dárdai (8) Rasciatanese F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-11
1066 Season 24 (7) Cup Austria Moritz Schiller (9) Rasciatanese F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-7 0-11
1067 Season 24 (8) Cup Tanzania Benjamin Mapunda (11) Rasciatanese F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-8 0-11
1068 Season 24 (9) Cup Austria Moritz Schiller (10) Rasciatanese F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-9 0-11
1069 Season 24 (10) Cup Argentina Américo Sanchez (1) Rasciatanese F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-10 0-11
1070 Season 24 (11) Cup Netherlands Han Clerx (2) Rasciatanese F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-11 0-11
1071 Season 24 (12) League Netherlands Han Clerx (3) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 1-6
1072 Season 24 (13) League Netherlands Han Clerx (4) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 1-2 1-6
1073 Season 24 (14) League Russia Anatoly Nilov (3) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 1-3 1-6
1074 Season 24 (15) League Lithuania Žintautas Kovalkovas (1) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 1-4 1-6
1075 Season 24 (16) League Netherlands Han Clerx (5) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 1-5 1-6
1076 Season 24 (17) League Nigeria Paul 'Pantera' Bedie (24) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 1-6 1-6
1077 Season 24 (18) League Italy Vincenzo Omogrosso (5) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 1-1 6-1
1078 Season 24 (19) League USA Larry Horne (1) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 2-1 6-1
1079 Season 24 (20) League Italy Vincenzo Omogrosso (6) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 3-1 6-1
1080 Season 24 (21) League Italy Vincenzo Omogrosso (7) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 4-1 6-1
1081 Season 24 (22) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (45) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 5-1 6-1
1082 Season 24 (23) League Germany Marcel Hövermann (1) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 6-1 6-1
1083 Season 24 (24) Cup Austria Moritz Schiller (11) EDM - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-7
1084 Season 24 (25) Cup Lithuania Žintautas Kovalkovas (2) EDM - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-7
1085 Season 24 (26) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (4) EDM - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-7
1086 Season 24 (27) Cup Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (16) EDM - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-7
1087 Season 24 (28) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (5) EDM - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-7
1088 Season 24 (29) Cup Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (17) EDM - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-7
1089 Season 24 (30) Cup Italy Tonino 'I' Nannariello (9) EDM - U.S. Irpinia 0-7 0-7
1090 Season 24 (31) League Italy Tonino 'I' Nannariello (10) AC Lions - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 3-6
1091 Season 24 (32) League Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (18) AC Lions - U.S. Irpinia 1-2 3-6
1092 Season 24 (33) League Austria Moritz Schiller (12) AC Lions - U.S. Irpinia 1-3 3-6
1093 Season 24 (34) League USA Larry Horne (2) AC Lions - U.S. Irpinia 2-4 3-6
1094 Season 24 (35) League Argentina Américo Sanchez (2) AC Lions - U.S. Irpinia 3-5 3-6
1095 Season 24 (36) League Italy Abramo 'I' Nannariello (6) AC Lions - U.S. Irpinia 3-6 3-6
1096 Season 24 (37) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (46) Belfagor - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-7
1097 Season 24 (38) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (1) Belfagor - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-7
1098 Season 24 (39) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (6) Belfagor - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-7
1099 Season 24 (40) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (7) Belfagor - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-7
1100 Season 24 (41) Cup USA Larry Horne (3) Belfagor - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-7
1101 Season 24 (42) Cup Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (22) Belfagor - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-7
1102 Season 24 (43) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (47) Belfagor - U.S. Irpinia 0-7 0-7
1103 Season 24 (44) League Netherlands Han Clerx (6) U.S. Irpinia - F.C. Wolf 1-0 5-0
1104 Season 24 (45) League Netherlands Han Clerx (7) U.S. Irpinia - F.C. Wolf 2-0 5-0
1105 Season 24 (46) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (1) U.S. Irpinia - F.C. Wolf 3-0 5-0
1106 Season 24 (47) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (2) U.S. Irpinia - F.C. Wolf 4-0 5-0
1107 Season 24 (48) League Netherlands Han Clerx (8) U.S. Irpinia - F.C. Wolf 5-0 5-0
1108 Season 24 (49) Cup Lithuania Žintautas Kovalkovas (3) Real Villa G. f.c - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 2-5
1109 Season 24 (50) Cup Romania György Dárdai (9) Real Villa G. f.c - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 2-5
1110 Season 24 (51) Cup Germany Tadeusz Matloch (1) Real Villa G. f.c - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 2-5
1111 Season 24 (52) Cup Kuwait Amir Masoud Hafez Nia (1) Real Villa G. f.c - U.S. Irpinia 2-4 2-5
1112 Season 24 (53) Cup Lithuania Žintautas Kovalkovas (4) Real Villa G. f.c - U.S. Irpinia 2-5 2-5
1113 Season 24 (54) League Italy Vincenzo Omogrosso (8) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 1-0 6-0
1114 Season 24 (55) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (23) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 2-0 6-0
1115 Season 24 (56) League Italy Vincenzo Omogrosso (9) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 3-0 6-0
1116 Season 24 (57) League Germany Marcel Hövermann (2) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 4-0 6-0
1117 Season 24 (58) League Netherlands Han Clerx (9) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 5-0 6-0
1118 Season 24 (59) League Italy Vincenzo Omogrosso (10) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 6-0 6-0
1119 Season 24 (60) Cup Austria Moritz Schiller (13) U.S. Irpinia - Sporting Napoli 1-0 9-0
1120 Season 24 (61) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (1) U.S. Irpinia - Sporting Napoli 2-0 9-0
1121 Season 24 (62) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (48) U.S. Irpinia - Sporting Napoli 3-0 9-0
1122 Season 24 (63) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (49) U.S. Irpinia - Sporting Napoli 4-0 9-0
1123 Season 24 (64) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (2) U.S. Irpinia - Sporting Napoli 5-0 9-0
1124 Season 24 (65) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (8) U.S. Irpinia - Sporting Napoli 6-0 9-0
1125 Season 24 (66) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (3) U.S. Irpinia - Sporting Napoli 7-0 9-0
1126 Season 24 (67) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (2) U.S. Irpinia - Sporting Napoli 8-0 9-0
1127 Season 24 (68) Cup Lithuania Žintautas Kovalkovas (5) U.S. Irpinia - Sporting Napoli 9-0 9-0
1128 Season 24 (69) League Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (3) I Ranoch S. - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-6
1129 Season 24 (70) League Netherlands Han Clerx (10) I Ranoch S. - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-6
1130 Season 24 (71) League Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (4) I Ranoch S. - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-6
1131 Season 24 (72) League Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (5) I Ranoch S. - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-6
1132 Season 24 (73) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (24) I Ranoch S. - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-6
1133 Season 24 (74) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (25) I Ranoch S. - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-6
1134 Season 24 (75) Cup Lithuania Žintautas Kovalkovas (6) U.S. Irpinia - ZENA UNITED 1-0 7-0
1135 Season 24 (76) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (50) U.S. Irpinia - ZENA UNITED 2-0 7-0
1136 Season 24 (77) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (9) U.S. Irpinia - ZENA UNITED 3-0 7-0
1137 Season 24 (78) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (51) U.S. Irpinia - ZENA UNITED 4-0 7-0
1138 Season 24 (79) Cup Argentina Américo Sanchez (3) U.S. Irpinia - ZENA UNITED 5-0 7-0
1139 Season 24 (80) Cup Austria Moritz Schiller (14) U.S. Irpinia - ZENA UNITED 6-0 7-0
1140 Season 24 (81) Cup Lithuania Žintautas Kovalkovas (7) U.S. Irpinia - ZENA UNITED 7-0 7-0
1141 Season 24 (82) League Argentina Américo Sanchez (4) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Jormund 1-0 7-0
1142 Season 24 (83) League Netherlands Han Clerx (11) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Jormund 2-0 7-0
1143 Season 24 (84) League Poland Marcin Olko (4) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Jormund 3-0 7-0
1144 Season 24 (85) League Romania Dan Zală (1) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Jormund 4-0 7-0
1145 Season 24 (86) League Austria Moritz Schiller (15) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Jormund 5-0 7-0
1146 Season 24 (87) League Spain Pere Josep Samblancat (1) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Jormund 6-0 7-0
1147 Season 24 (88) League Argentina Américo Sanchez (5) U.S. Irpinia - Borussia Jormund 7-0 7-0
1148 Season 24 (89) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (6) U.S. Irpinia - S.S.C. Juventus 1-0 8-0
1149 Season 24 (90) Cup USA Larry Horne (4) U.S. Irpinia - S.S.C. Juventus 2-0 8-0
1150 Season 24 (91) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (10) U.S. Irpinia - S.S.C. Juventus 3-0 8-0
1151 Season 24 (92) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (3) U.S. Irpinia - S.S.C. Juventus 4-0 8-0
1152 Season 24 (93) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (52) U.S. Irpinia - S.S.C. Juventus 5-0 8-0
1153 Season 24 (94) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (7) U.S. Irpinia - S.S.C. Juventus 6-0 8-0
1154 Season 24 (95) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (11) U.S. Irpinia - S.S.C. Juventus 7-0 8-0
1155 Season 24 (96) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (12) U.S. Irpinia - S.S.C. Juventus 8-0 8-0
1156 Season 24 (97) League Netherlands Han Clerx (12) Borussia Jormund - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 1-1
1157 Season 24 (98) Cup Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (26) U.S. Irpinia - ZENEVREDO united 1-0 7-0
1158 Season 24 (99) Cup Austria Moritz Schiller (16) U.S. Irpinia - ZENEVREDO united 2-0 7-0
1159 Season 24 (100) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (13) U.S. Irpinia - ZENEVREDO united 3-0 7-0
1160 Season 24 (101) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (53) U.S. Irpinia - ZENEVREDO united 4-0 7-0
1161 Season 24 (102) Cup Argentina Américo Sanchez (6) U.S. Irpinia - ZENEVREDO united 5-0 7-0
1162 Season 24 (103) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (14) U.S. Irpinia - ZENEVREDO united 6-0 7-0
1163 Season 24 (104) Cup Argentina Américo Sanchez (7) U.S. Irpinia - ZENEVREDO united 7-0 7-0
1164 Season 24 (105) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (27) U.S. Irpinia - I Ranoch S. 1-0 2-0
1165 Season 24 (106) League Italy Vincenzo Omogrosso (11) U.S. Irpinia - I Ranoch S. 2-0 2-0
1166 Season 24 (107) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (5) U.S. Irpinia - Ogna Prima Legio 1-0 6-0
1167 Season 24 (108) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (4) U.S. Irpinia - Ogna Prima Legio 2-0 6-0
1168 Season 24 (109) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (54) U.S. Irpinia - Ogna Prima Legio 3-0 6-0
1169 Season 24 (110) Cup Nigeria Paul 'Pantera' Bedie (25) U.S. Irpinia - Ogna Prima Legio 4-0 6-0
1170 Season 24 (111) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (5) U.S. Irpinia - Ogna Prima Legio 5-0 6-0
1171 Season 24 (112) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (6) U.S. Irpinia - Ogna Prima Legio 6-0 6-0
1172 Season 24 (113) Cup Lithuania Žintautas Kovalkovas (8) U.S. Irpinia - Telsiope HC 1-0 5-1
1173 Season 24 (114) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (6) U.S. Irpinia - Telsiope HC 2-1 5-1
1174 Season 24 (115) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (55) U.S. Irpinia - Telsiope HC 3-1 5-1
1175 Season 24 (116) Cup Lithuania Žintautas Kovalkovas (9) U.S. Irpinia - Telsiope HC 4-1 5-1
1176 Season 24 (117) Cup USA Larry Horne (5) U.S. Irpinia - Telsiope HC 5-1 5-1
1177 Season 24 (118) League Netherlands Han Clerx (13) F.C. Wolf - U.S. Irpinia 1-1 2-1
1178 Season 24 (119) Cup Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (7) U.S. Irpinia - Taglia Sporting Club 1-0 5-0
1179 Season 24 (120) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (7) U.S. Irpinia - Taglia Sporting Club 2-0 5-0
1180 Season 24 (121) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (8) U.S. Irpinia - Taglia Sporting Club 3-0 5-0
1181 Season 24 (122) Cup Argentina Américo Sanchez (8) U.S. Irpinia - Taglia Sporting Club 4-0 5-0
1182 Season 24 (123) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (56) U.S. Irpinia - Taglia Sporting Club 5-0 5-0
1183 Season 24 (124) League Netherlands Han Clerx (14) U.S. Irpinia - AC Lions 1-0 4-0
1184 Season 24 (125) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (28) U.S. Irpinia - AC Lions 2-0 4-0
1185 Season 24 (126) League Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (19) U.S. Irpinia - AC Lions 3-0 4-0
1186 Season 24 (127) League Netherlands Han Clerx (15) U.S. Irpinia - AC Lions 4-0 4-0
1187 Season 24 (128) Cup Italy Abramo 'I' Nannariello (7) U.S. Irpinia - Zerotresette 1985 1-0 3-0
1188 Season 24 (129) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (7) U.S. Irpinia - Zerotresette 1985 2-0 3-0
1189 Season 24 (130) Cup Romania György Dárdai (10) U.S. Irpinia - Zerotresette 1985 3-0 3-0
1190 Season 24 (131) League Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (8) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-10
1191 Season 24 (132) League Italy Vincenzo Omogrosso (12) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-10
1192 Season 24 (133) League USA Larry Horne (6) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-10
1193 Season 24 (134) League Austria Moritz Schiller (17) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-10
1194 Season 24 (135) League Netherlands Han Clerx (16) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-10
1195 Season 24 (136) League Netherlands Han Clerx (17) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-10
1196 Season 24 (137) League Italy Aldo Cioffi (1) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-7 0-10
1197 Season 24 (138) League Italy Aldo Cioffi (2) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-8 0-10
1198 Season 24 (139) League Italy Abramo 'I' Nannariello (8) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-9 0-10
1199 Season 24 (140) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (9) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-10 0-10
1200 Season 24 (141) Cup Lithuania Žintautas Kovalkovas (10) U.S. Irpinia - I Los Cafeteros 1-1 6-1
1201 Season 24 (142) Cup Italy Leonardo 'I' Nannariello (7) U.S. Irpinia - I Los Cafeteros 2-1 6-1
1202 Season 24 (143) Cup Lithuania Žintautas Kovalkovas (11) U.S. Irpinia - I Los Cafeteros 3-1 6-1
1203 Season 24 (144) Cup Spain Pere Josep Samblancat (2) U.S. Irpinia - I Los Cafeteros 4-1 6-1
1204 Season 24 (145) Cup Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (20) U.S. Irpinia - I Los Cafeteros 5-1 6-1
1205 Season 24 (146) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (15) U.S. Irpinia - I Los Cafeteros 6-1 6-1
1206 Season 24 (147) League Spain Pere Josep Samblancat (3) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 1-0 6-1
1207 Season 24 (148) League Nigeria Paul 'Pantera' Bedie (26) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 2-0 6-1
1208 Season 24 (149) League Italy Vincenzo Omogrosso (13) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 3-0 6-1
1209 Season 24 (150) League Spain Pere Josep Samblancat (4) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 4-0 6-1
1210 Season 24 (151) League Italy Vincenzo Omogrosso (14) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 5-0 6-1
1211 Season 24 (152) League Italy Vincenzo Omogrosso (15) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 6-0 6-1
1212 Season 24 (153) Cup Austria Moritz Schiller (18) Real Zinghial - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 1-8
1213 Season 24 (154) Cup USA Larry Horne (7) Real Zinghial - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 1-8
1214 Season 24 (155) Cup Austria Moritz Schiller (19) Real Zinghial - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 1-8
1215 Season 24 (156) Cup Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (21) Real Zinghial - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 1-8
1216 Season 24 (157) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (9) Real Zinghial - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 1-8
1217 Season 24 (158) Cup Netherlands Han Clerx (18) Real Zinghial - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 1-8
1218 Season 24 (159) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (10) Real Zinghial - U.S. Irpinia 0-7 1-8
1219 Season 24 (160) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (16) Real Zinghial - U.S. Irpinia 1-8 1-8
1220 Season 24 (161) Qualification Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (8) kerlipool f.c. - U.S. Irpinia 10-1 10-1
1221 Season 25 (1) Cup Italy Aldo Cioffi (3) Nova Spes - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-9
1222 Season 25 (2) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (57) Nova Spes - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-9
1223 Season 25 (3) Cup Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (29) Nova Spes - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-9
1224 Season 25 (4) Cup Pakistan Omar 'Cinquecento' Zaman (12) Nova Spes - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-9
1225 Season 25 (5) Cup Italy Aldo Cioffi (4) Nova Spes - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-9
1226 Season 25 (6) Cup Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (22) Nova Spes - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-9
1227 Season 25 (7) Cup Netherlands Han Clerx (19) Nova Spes - U.S. Irpinia 0-7 0-9
1228 Season 25 (8) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (58) Nova Spes - U.S. Irpinia 0-8 0-9
1229 Season 25 (9) Cup Netherlands Han Clerx (20) Nova Spes - U.S. Irpinia 0-9 0-9
1230 Season 25 (10) League Netherlands Han Clerx (21) us.Trinacria - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-8
1231 Season 25 (11) League Netherlands Han Clerx (22) us.Trinacria - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-8
1232 Season 25 (12) League Netherlands Han Clerx (23) us.Trinacria - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-8
1233 Season 25 (13) League Lithuania Žintautas Kovalkovas (12) us.Trinacria - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-8
1234 Season 25 (14) League Lithuania Žintautas Kovalkovas (13) us.Trinacria - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-8
1235 Season 25 (15) League Poland Marcin Olko (8) us.Trinacria - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-8
1236 Season 25 (16) League Netherlands Han Clerx (24) us.Trinacria - U.S. Irpinia 0-7 0-8
1237 Season 25 (17) League Netherlands Han Clerx (25) us.Trinacria - U.S. Irpinia 0-8 0-8
1238 Season 25 (18) Cup Spain Simeón Goyanes (1) As Dragona - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-4
1239 Season 25 (19) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (17) As Dragona - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-4
1240 Season 25 (20) Cup Romania György Dárdai (11) As Dragona - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-4
1241 Season 25 (21) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (10) As Dragona - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-4
1242 Season 25 (22) League Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (9) U.S. Irpinia - I Ranoch S. 1-0 6-0
1243 Season 25 (23) League Italy Abramo 'I' Nannariello (9) U.S. Irpinia - I Ranoch S. 2-0 6-0
1244 Season 25 (24) League Spain Islam Mourtadi (1) U.S. Irpinia - I Ranoch S. 3-0 6-0
1245 Season 25 (25) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (11) U.S. Irpinia - I Ranoch S. 4-0 6-0
1246 Season 25 (26) League Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (10) U.S. Irpinia - I Ranoch S. 5-0 6-0
1247 Season 25 (27) League Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (11) U.S. Irpinia - I Ranoch S. 6-0 6-0
1248 Season 25 (28) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (18) Lu pollo team - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 1-5
1249 Season 25 (29) Cup Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (12) Lu pollo team - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 1-5
1250 Season 25 (30) Cup Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (13) Lu pollo team - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 1-5
1251 Season 25 (31) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (11) Lu pollo team - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 1-5
1252 Season 25 (32) Cup Spain Islam Mourtadi (2) Lu pollo team - U.S. Irpinia 1-5 1-5
1253 Season 25 (33) Cup Netherlands Han Clerx (26) Pueon Pueon F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-5
1254 Season 25 (34) Cup Ecuador José Vega (1) Pueon Pueon F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-5
1255 Season 25 (35) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (19) Pueon Pueon F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-5
1256 Season 25 (36) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (12) Pueon Pueon F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-5
1257 Season 25 (37) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (13) Pueon Pueon F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-5
1258 Season 25 (38) League Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (12) U.S. Irpinia - AC Lions 1-0 5-0
1259 Season 25 (39) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (59) U.S. Irpinia - AC Lions 2-0 5-0
1260 Season 25 (40) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (14) U.S. Irpinia - AC Lions 3-0 5-0
1261 Season 25 (41) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (60) U.S. Irpinia - AC Lions 4-0 5-0
1262 Season 25 (42) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (15) U.S. Irpinia - AC Lions 5-0 5-0
1263 Season 25 (43) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (30) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 1-0 8-0
1264 Season 25 (44) League Italy Aldo Cioffi (5) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 2-0 8-0
1265 Season 25 (45) League Nigeria Paul 'Pantera' Bedie (27) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 3-0 8-0
1266 Season 25 (46) League Iceland Bjarki Flóventsson (1) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 4-0 8-0
1267 Season 25 (47) League Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (14) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 5-0 8-0
1268 Season 25 (48) League Italy Leonardo 'I' Nannariello (8) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 6-0 8-0
1269 Season 25 (49) League Italy Aldo Cioffi (6) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 7-0 8-0
1270 Season 25 (50) League Iceland Bjarki Flóventsson (2) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 8-0 8-0
1271 Season 25 (51) Cup Ecuador José Vega (2) COLOSSEUM 76 - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-6
1272 Season 25 (52) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (61) COLOSSEUM 76 - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-6
1273 Season 25 (53) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (8) COLOSSEUM 76 - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-6
1274 Season 25 (54) Cup Ecuador José Vega (3) COLOSSEUM 76 - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-6
1275 Season 25 (55) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (13) COLOSSEUM 76 - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-6
1276 Season 25 (56) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (16) COLOSSEUM 76 - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-6
1277 Season 25 (57) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (17) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 1-3
1278 Season 25 (58) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (18) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 1-3
1279 Season 25 (59) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (31) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 1-3
1280 Season 25 (60) Cup Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (23) angels of love - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-4
1281 Season 25 (61) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (20) angels of love - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-4
1282 Season 25 (62) Cup Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (15) angels of love - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-4
1283 Season 25 (63) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (21) angels of love - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-4
1284 Season 25 (64) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (32) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 1-2 2-2
1285 Season 25 (65) League Ecuador José Vega (4) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 2-2 2-2
1286 Season 25 (66) Cup Cuba Marco Antonio Pozo (1) Pecore Assassine - U.S. Irpinia 1-1 1-3
1287 Season 25 (67) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (22) Pecore Assassine - U.S. Irpinia 1-2 1-3
1288 Season 25 (68) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (19) Pecore Assassine - U.S. Irpinia 1-3 1-3
1289 Season 25 (69) League Ecuador José Vega (5) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 1-1 1-8
1290 Season 25 (70) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (20) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 1-2 1-8
1291 Season 25 (71) League Italy Marco Blasi (1) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 1-3 1-8
1292 Season 25 (72) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (21) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 1-4 1-8
1293 Season 25 (73) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (62) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 1-5 1-8
1294 Season 25 (74) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (22) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 1-6 1-8
1295 Season 25 (75) League Poland Zdzisław Klinkosz (1) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 1-7 1-8
1296 Season 25 (76) League Italy Mirko Pecorelli (1) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 1-8 1-8
1297 Season 25 (77) Cup Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (33) ShadowTeam - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 2-5
1298 Season 25 (78) Cup Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (16) ShadowTeam - U.S. Irpinia 1-2 2-5
1299 Season 25 (79) Cup Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (34) ShadowTeam - U.S. Irpinia 1-3 2-5
1300 Season 25 (80) Cup Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (17) ShadowTeam - U.S. Irpinia 2-4 2-5
1301 Season 25 (81) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (63) ShadowTeam - U.S. Irpinia 2-5 2-5
1302 Season 25 (82) League Nigeria Paul 'Pantera' Bedie (28) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 1-0 7-1
1303 Season 25 (83) League Cuba Marco Antonio Pozo (2) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 2-0 7-1
1304 Season 25 (84) League Nigeria Paul 'Pantera' Bedie (29) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 3-0 7-1
1305 Season 25 (85) League Ecuador José Vega (6) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 4-0 7-1
1306 Season 25 (86) League Cuba Marco Antonio Pozo (3) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 5-0 7-1
1307 Season 25 (87) League Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (24) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 6-1 7-1
1308 Season 25 (88) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (64) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 7-1 7-1
1309 Season 25 (89) Cup Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (25) C Y M B A L S GAMEL - U.S. Irpinia 1-1 1-6
1310 Season 25 (90) Cup Iceland Bjarki Flóventsson (3) C Y M B A L S GAMEL - U.S. Irpinia 1-2 1-6
1311 Season 25 (91) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (23) C Y M B A L S GAMEL - U.S. Irpinia 1-3 1-6
1312 Season 25 (92) Cup Slovenia Emanuel Kovačič (1) C Y M B A L S GAMEL - U.S. Irpinia 1-4 1-6
1313 Season 25 (93) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (9) C Y M B A L S GAMEL - U.S. Irpinia 1-5 1-6
1314 Season 25 (94) Cup Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (26) C Y M B A L S GAMEL - U.S. Irpinia 1-6 1-6
1315 Season 25 (95) League Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (27) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-10
1316 Season 25 (96) League Italy Marco Blasi (2) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-10
1317 Season 25 (97) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (65) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-10
1318 Season 25 (98) League Brazil Yan Arco Verde (1) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-10
1319 Season 25 (99) League Italy Mirko Pecorelli (2) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-10
1320 Season 25 (100) League Slovenia Emanuel Kovačič (2) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-10
1321 Season 25 (101) League Italy Mirko Pecorelli (3) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-7 0-10
1322 Season 25 (102) League Iceland Bjarki Flóventsson (4) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-8 0-10
1323 Season 25 (103) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (23) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-9 0-10
1324 Season 25 (104) League Ecuador José Vega (7) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-10 0-10
1325 Season 25 (105) Cup Poland Zdzisław Klinkosz (2) carmenta fc - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 1-4
1326 Season 25 (106) Cup Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (28) carmenta fc - U.S. Irpinia 1-2 1-4
1327 Season 25 (107) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (14) carmenta fc - U.S. Irpinia 1-3 1-4
1328 Season 25 (108) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (66) carmenta fc - U.S. Irpinia 1-4 1-4
1329 Season 25 (109) League Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (15) AC Lions - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 3-3
1330 Season 25 (110) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (67) AC Lions - U.S. Irpinia 1-2 3-3
1331 Season 25 (111) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (35) AC Lions - U.S. Irpinia 2-3 3-3
1332 Season 25 (112) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (24) !!! VaffaBruz !!! - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-7
1333 Season 25 (113) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (24) !!! VaffaBruz !!! - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-7
1334 Season 25 (114) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (68) !!! VaffaBruz !!! - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-7
1335 Season 25 (115) Cup Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (36) !!! VaffaBruz !!! - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-7
1336 Season 25 (116) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (25) !!! VaffaBruz !!! - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-7
1337 Season 25 (117) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (26) !!! VaffaBruz !!! - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-7
1338 Season 25 (118) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (69) !!! VaffaBruz !!! - U.S. Irpinia 0-7 0-7
1339 Season 25 (119) Cup Netherlands Arne Timmerman (1) Romulana - U.S. Irpinia 1-1 2-2 (9-10 pen.)
1340 Season 25 (120) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (10) Romulana - U.S. Irpinia 2-2 2-2 (9-10 pen.)
1341 Season 25 (121) League Italy Mirko Pecorelli (4) I Ranoch S. - U.S. Irpinia 2-1 2-3
1342 Season 25 (122) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (37) I Ranoch S. - U.S. Irpinia 2-2 2-3
1343 Season 25 (123) League Italy Leonardo 'I' Nannariello (9) I Ranoch S. - U.S. Irpinia 2-3 2-3
1344 Season 25 (124) Cup Ecuador José Vega (8) Deportivo Pellegatti - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-5
1345 Season 25 (125) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (27) Deportivo Pellegatti - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-5
1346 Season 25 (126) Cup Republic of Ireland Daniel Ogórek (1) Deportivo Pellegatti - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-5
1347 Season 25 (127) Cup Netherlands Arne Timmerman (2) Deportivo Pellegatti - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-5
1348 Season 25 (128) Cup Netherlands Arne Timmerman (3) Deportivo Pellegatti - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-5
1349 Season 25 (129) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (70) U.S. Irpinia - us.Trinacria 1-0 3-1
1350 Season 25 (130) League Italy Marco Blasi (3) U.S. Irpinia - us.Trinacria 2-1 3-1
1351 Season 25 (131) League Ecuador José Vega (9) U.S. Irpinia - us.Trinacria 3-1 3-1
1352 Season 25 (132) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (28) TARARINGAPATAM - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 2-6
1353 Season 25 (133) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (29) TARARINGAPATAM - U.S. Irpinia 1-2 2-6
1354 Season 25 (134) Cup Ecuador José Vega (10) TARARINGAPATAM - U.S. Irpinia 1-3 2-6
1355 Season 25 (135) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (30) TARARINGAPATAM - U.S. Irpinia 1-4 2-6
1356 Season 25 (136) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (31) TARARINGAPATAM - U.S. Irpinia 1-5 2-6
1357 Season 25 (137) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (71) TARARINGAPATAM - U.S. Irpinia 2-6 2-6
1358 Season 25 (138) Qualification Italy Mirko Pecorelli (5) Horda Roja - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 4-2
1359 Season 25 (139) Qualification Republic of Ireland Daniel Ogórek (2) Horda Roja - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 4-2
1360 Season 26 (1) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (32) Napoli Regna. - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-10
1361 Season 26 (2) Cup Italy Mirko Pecorelli (6) Napoli Regna. - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-10
1362 Season 26 (3) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (33) Napoli Regna. - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-10
1363 Season 26 (4) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (16) Napoli Regna. - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-10
1364 Season 26 (5) Cup Netherlands Arne Timmerman (4) Napoli Regna. - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-10
1365 Season 26 (6) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (17) Napoli Regna. - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-10
1366 Season 26 (7) Cup Poland Robert Kuty (1) Napoli Regna. - U.S. Irpinia 0-7 0-10
1367 Season 26 (8) Cup Italy Marco Blasi (4) Napoli Regna. - U.S. Irpinia 0-8 0-10
1368 Season 26 (9) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (34) Napoli Regna. - U.S. Irpinia 0-9 0-10
1369 Season 26 (10) Cup Cuba Marco Antonio Pozo (4) Napoli Regna. - U.S. Irpinia 0-10 0-10
1370 Season 26 (11) League Italy Leonardo 'I' Nannariello (10) A.C. Ponchiera - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 2-5
1371 Season 26 (12) League Poland Robert Kuty (2) A.C. Ponchiera - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 2-5
1372 Season 26 (13) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (38) A.C. Ponchiera - U.S. Irpinia 1-3 2-5
1373 Season 26 (14) League Ecuador José Vega (11) A.C. Ponchiera - U.S. Irpinia 1-4 2-5
1374 Season 26 (15) League Italy Leonardo 'I' Nannariello (11) A.C. Ponchiera - U.S. Irpinia 2-5 2-5
1375 Season 26 (16) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (72) oilgogreb - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-7
1376 Season 26 (17) Cup Netherlands Arne Timmerman (5) oilgogreb - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-7
1377 Season 26 (18) Cup Netherlands Arne Timmerman (6) oilgogreb - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-7
1378 Season 26 (19) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (18) oilgogreb - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-7
1379 Season 26 (20) Cup Netherlands Arne Timmerman (7) oilgogreb - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-7
1380 Season 26 (21) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (19) oilgogreb - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-7
1381 Season 26 (22) Cup Netherlands Arne Timmerman (8) oilgogreb - U.S. Irpinia 0-7 0-7
1382 Season 26 (23) League Italy Leonardo 'I' Nannariello (12) U.S. Irpinia - us.Trinacria 1-0 6-0
1383 Season 26 (24) League Poland Robert Kuty (3) U.S. Irpinia - us.Trinacria 2-0 6-0
1384 Season 26 (25) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (73) U.S. Irpinia - us.Trinacria 3-0 6-0
1385 Season 26 (26) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (35) U.S. Irpinia - us.Trinacria 4-0 6-0
1386 Season 26 (27) League Ecuador José Vega (12) U.S. Irpinia - us.Trinacria 5-0 6-0
1387 Season 26 (28) League Ecuador José Vega (13) U.S. Irpinia - us.Trinacria 6-0 6-0
1388 Season 26 (29) League Republic of Ireland Daniel Ogórek (3) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-10
1389 Season 26 (30) League Republic of Ireland Daniel Ogórek (4) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-10
1390 Season 26 (31) League Bulgaria Tzeko Spasov (1) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-10
1391 Season 26 (32) League Republic of Ireland Daniel Ogórek (5) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-10
1392 Season 26 (33) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (74) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-10
1393 Season 26 (34) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (75) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-10
1394 Season 26 (35) League Italy Leonardo 'I' Nannariello (13) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 0-7 0-10
1395 Season 26 (36) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (76) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 0-8 0-10
1396 Season 26 (37) League Nigeria Paul 'Pantera' Bedie (30) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 0-9 0-10
1397 Season 26 (38) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (77) Flaviopoli - U.S. Irpinia 0-10 0-10
1398 Season 26 (39) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (11) cremonese calcio - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-6
1399 Season 26 (40) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (12) cremonese calcio - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-6
1400 Season 26 (41) Cup Ecuador José Vega (14) cremonese calcio - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-6
1401 Season 26 (42) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (20) cremonese calcio - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-6
1402 Season 26 (43) Cup Ecuador José Vega (15) cremonese calcio - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-6
1403 Season 26 (44) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (21) cremonese calcio - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-6
1404 Season 26 (45) League Poland Robert Kuty (4) U.S. Irpinia - AC Lions 1-0 3-1
1405 Season 26 (46) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (78) U.S. Irpinia - AC Lions 2-0 3-1
1406 Season 26 (47) League Poland Robert Kuty (5) U.S. Irpinia - AC Lions 3-0 3-1
1407 Season 26 (48) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (13) U.S. Irpinia - F.c Karalis 1-0 8-0
1408 Season 26 (49) Cup Italy Mirko Pecorelli (7) U.S. Irpinia - F.c Karalis 2-0 8-0
1409 Season 26 (50) Cup Ecuador José Vega (16) U.S. Irpinia - F.c Karalis 3-0 8-0
1410 Season 26 (51) Cup Italy Giocondo 'I' Nannariello (1) U.S. Irpinia - F.c Karalis 4-0 8-0
1411 Season 26 (52) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (22) U.S. Irpinia - F.c Karalis 5-0 8-0
1412 Season 26 (53) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (14) U.S. Irpinia - F.c Karalis 6-0 8-0
1413 Season 26 (54) Cup Poland Robert Kuty (6) U.S. Irpinia - F.c Karalis 7-0 8-0
1414 Season 26 (55) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (15) U.S. Irpinia - F.c Karalis 8-0 8-0
1415 Season 26 (56) League Poland Robert Kuty (7) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 1-0 7-0
1416 Season 26 (57) League Israel Israel Schlanger (1) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 2-0 7-0
1417 Season 26 (58) League Italy Giocondo 'I' Nannariello (2) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 3-0 7-0
1418 Season 26 (59) League Italy Abramo 'I' Nannariello (10) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 4-0 7-0
1419 Season 26 (60) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (79) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 5-0 7-0
1420 Season 26 (61) League Italy Mirko Pecorelli (8) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 6-0 7-0
1421 Season 26 (62) League Netherlands Arne Timmerman (9) U.S. Irpinia - rottern unitend 2007 7-0 7-0
1422 Season 26 (63) Cup Netherlands Arne Timmerman (10) U.S. Irpinia - Xanax FC 1-0 5-0
1423 Season 26 (64) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (23) U.S. Irpinia - Xanax FC 2-0 5-0
1424 Season 26 (65) Cup Ecuador José Vega (17) U.S. Irpinia - Xanax FC 3-0 5-0
1425 Season 26 (66) Cup Republic of Ireland Daniel Ogórek (6) U.S. Irpinia - Xanax FC 4-0 5-0
1426 Season 26 (67) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (16) U.S. Irpinia - Xanax FC 5-0 5-0
1427 Season 26 (68) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (39) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-9
1428 Season 26 (69) League Italy Mirko Pecorelli (9) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-9
1429 Season 26 (70) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (80) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-9
1430 Season 26 (71) League Nigeria Paul 'Pantera' Bedie (31) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-9
1431 Season 26 (72) League Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (29) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-9
1432 Season 26 (73) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (40) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-9
1433 Season 26 (74) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (36) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-7 0-9
1434 Season 26 (75) League Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (30) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-8 0-9
1435 Season 26 (76) League Italy Abramo 'I' Nannariello (11) Sleeping Drug F.C. - U.S. Irpinia 0-9 0-9
1436 Season 26 (77) Cup Poland Zdzisław Klinkosz (3) U.S. Irpinia - Sardinia FC 1-0 5-1
1437 Season 26 (78) Cup Ecuador José Vega (18) U.S. Irpinia - Sardinia FC 2-0 5-1
1438 Season 26 (79) Cup Poland Robert Kuty (8) U.S. Irpinia - Sardinia FC 3-0 5-1
1439 Season 26 (80) Cup Italy Marco Blasi (5) U.S. Irpinia - Sardinia FC 4-0 5-1
1440 Season 26 (81) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (25) U.S. Irpinia - Sardinia FC 5-1 5-1
1441 Season 26 (82) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (37) U.S. Irpinia - I Ranoch S. 1-4 2-4
1442 Season 26 (83) League Italy Mirko Pecorelli (10) U.S. Irpinia - I Ranoch S. 2-4 2-4
1443 Season 26 (84) Cup Israel Israel Schlanger (2) U.S. Irpinia - Greybears 1-1 6-3
1444 Season 26 (85) Cup Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (31) U.S. Irpinia - Greybears 2-2 6-3
1445 Season 26 (86) Cup Republic of Ireland Daniel Ogórek (7) U.S. Irpinia - Greybears 3-3 6-3
1446 Season 26 (87) Cup Poland Zdzisław Klinkosz (4) U.S. Irpinia - Greybears 4-3 6-3
1447 Season 26 (88) Cup Italy Gianluca De Berti (1) U.S. Irpinia - Greybears 5-3 6-3
1448 Season 26 (89) Cup Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (32) U.S. Irpinia - Greybears 6-3 6-3
1449 Season 26 (90) League Ecuador José Vega (19) I Ranoch S. - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-2
1450 Season 26 (91) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (38) I Ranoch S. - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-2
1451 Season 26 (92) Cup Italy Marco Blasi (6) U.S. Irpinia - mets ton doigt dans mon cul 1-0 4-0
1452 Season 26 (93) Cup Italy Marco Blasi (7) U.S. Irpinia - mets ton doigt dans mon cul 2-0 4-0
1453 Season 26 (94) Cup Italy Giocondo 'I' Nannariello (3) U.S. Irpinia - mets ton doigt dans mon cul 3-0 4-0
1454 Season 26 (95) Cup Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (81) U.S. Irpinia - mets ton doigt dans mon cul 4-0 4-0
1455 Season 26 (96) League Italy Marco Blasi (8) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 1-0 10-0
1456 Season 26 (97) League Nigeria Paul 'Pantera' Bedie (32) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 2-0 10-0
1457 Season 26 (98) League Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (39) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 3-0 10-0
1458 Season 26 (99) League Italy Gianluca De Berti (2) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 4-0 10-0
1459 Season 26 (100) League Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (18) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 5-0 10-0
1460 Season 26 (101) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (41) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 6-0 10-0
1461 Season 26 (102) League Netherlands Arne Timmerman (11) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 7-0 10-0
1462 Season 26 (103) League Italy Alessandro Ciaccafava (1) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 8-0 10-0
1463 Season 26 (104) League Italy Marco Blasi (9) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 9-0 10-0
1464 Season 26 (105) League Brunei 古 (Gu) 天德 (Tiande) (42) U.S. Irpinia - Sleeping Drug F.C. 10-0 10-0
1465 Season 26 (106) Cup Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (33) U.S. Irpinia - Atletico Franky 1-2 5-3
1466 Season 26 (107) Cup Russia Anatoly Nilov (26) U.S. Irpinia - Atletico Franky 2-2 5-3
1467 Season 26 (108) Cup Ecuador José Vega (20) U.S. Irpinia - Atletico Franky 3-2 5-3
1468 Season 26 (109) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (17) U.S. Irpinia - Atletico Franky 4-3 5-3
1469 Season 26 (110) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (24) U.S. Irpinia - Atletico Franky 5-3 5-3
1470 Season 26 (111) League Nigeria Paul 'Pantera' Bedie (33) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-6
1471 Season 26 (112) League Poland Zdzisław Klinkosz (5) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-2 0-6
1472 Season 26 (113) League Netherlands Arne Timmerman (12) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-3 0-6
1473 Season 26 (114) League Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (19) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-4 0-6
1474 Season 26 (115) League Netherlands Arne Timmerman (13) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-5 0-6
1475 Season 26 (116) League Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (34) rottern unitend 2007 - U.S. Irpinia 0-6 0-6
1476 Season 26 (117) Cup Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (20) U.S. Irpinia - ######### 1-0 4-0
1477 Season 26 (118) Cup Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (35) U.S. Irpinia - ######### 2-0 4-0
1478 Season 26 (119) Cup Italy Alessandro Buonocore (1) U.S. Irpinia - ######### 3-0 4-0
1479 Season 26 (120) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (25) U.S. Irpinia - ######### 4-0 4-0
1480 Season 26 (121) League Netherlands Arne Timmerman (14) AC Lions - U.S. Irpinia 1-1 3-1
1481 Season 26 (122) Cup Italy Gianluca De Berti (3) U.S. Irpinia - moor & stones 1-0 2-0
1482 Season 26 (123) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (26) U.S. Irpinia - moor & stones 2-0 2-0
1483 Season 26 (124) League Republic of Ireland Daniel Ogórek (8) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 1-0 9-0
1484 Season 26 (125) League Italy Nino 'I' Nannariello (21) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 2-0 9-0
1485 Season 26 (126) League Italy Gianluca De Berti (4) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 3-0 9-0
1486 Season 26 (127) League Italy Alessandro Buonocore (2) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 4-0 9-0
1487 Season 26 (128) League Italy Alessandro Buonocore (3) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 5-0 9-0
1488 Season 26 (129) League Republic of Ireland Daniel Ogórek (9) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 6-0 9-0
1489 Season 26 (130) League Russia Anatoly Nilov (27) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 7-0 9-0
1490 Season 26 (131) League Italy Gianluca De Berti (5) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 8-0 9-0
1491 Season 26 (132) League Italy Gino 'I' Nannariello (36) U.S. Irpinia - Flaviopoli 9-0 9-0
1492 Season 26 (133) Cup Trinidad & Tobago Nick Arrowsmith (27) U.S. Irpinia - FC Holzy Alex 1-0 5-1
1493 Season 26 (134) Cup Bulgaria Georgi Vankov (40) U.S. Irpinia - FC Holzy Alex 2-1 5-1
1494 Season 26 (135) Cup Netherlands Arne Timmerman (15) U.S. Irpinia - FC Holzy Alex 3-1 5-1
1495 Season 26 (136) Cup Poland Marcin Olko (18) U.S. Irpinia - FC Holzy Alex 4-1 5-1
1496 Season 26 (137) Cup Ecuador José Vega (21) U.S. Irpinia - FC Holzy Alex 5-1 5-1
1497 Season 26 (138) League Italy Baldo 'I' Nannariello (82) us.Trinacria - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 0-1
1498 Season 26 (139) Cup Italy Gianluca De Berti (6) F.C. Phate Official - U.S. Irpinia 0-1 3-1
1499 Season 26 (140) Cup Italy Abramo 'I' Nannariello (12) U.S. Irpinia - A.C. Ponchiera 1-0 2-2
1500 Season 26 (141) Cup Republic of Ireland Daniel Ogórek (10) U.S. Irpinia - A.C. Ponchiera 2-2 2-2

See Also