List of U.S. Ratnapura Goalscorers (1–500)

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search

This is a list of U.S. Ratnapura Goalscorers, including the first 500 goals scored for U.S. Ratnapura, taking into account only official matches.

Goalscorers by date

All goals scored for U.S. Ratnapura are listed in chronological order.

Goal # Season
(Goal #)
Competition
Player
(Goal #)
Match Goal Result
1 Season 1 (1) Cup Italy Cristian Buzulică (1) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-8
2 Season 1 (2) Cup Portugal Ricardo Sérgio Oliveira (1) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-8
3 Season 1 (3) Cup Italy Cristian Buzulică (2) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-8
4 Season 1 (4) Cup Turkey Bedri Yelve (1) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-8
5 Season 1 (5) Cup Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (1) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-8
6 Season 1 (6) Cup Italy Cristian Buzulică (3) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-8
7 Season 1 (7) Cup Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (1) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-7 0-8
8 Season 1 (8) Cup Portugal Ricardo Sérgio Oliveira (2) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-8 0-8
9 Season 1 (9) League Italy Cristian Buzulică (4) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Elephants 1-0 10-0
10 Season 1 (10) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Elephants 2-0 10-0
11 Season 1 (11) League Sri Lanka Sanjaya 'Lokomotiv' Mendis (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Elephants 3-0 10-0
12 Season 1 (12) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Elephants 4-0 10-0
13 Season 1 (13) League Sri Lanka Sanjaya 'Lokomotiv' Mendis (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Elephants 5-0 10-0
14 Season 1 (14) League Sri Lanka Janitha 'Giant' Ekanayake (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Elephants 6-0 10-0
15 Season 1 (15) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Elephants 7-0 10-0
16 Season 1 (16) League Sri Lanka Janitha 'Giant' Ekanayake (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Elephants 8-0 10-0
17 Season 1 (17) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Elephants 9-0 10-0
18 Season 1 (18) League Sri Lanka Sanjaya 'Lokomotiv' Mendis (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Elephants 10-0 10-0
19 Season 1 (19) Cup Russia Alexey Dvirnik (1) U.S. Ratnapura - plithios 1-0 4-0
20 Season 1 (20) Cup Turkey Bedri Yelve (2) U.S. Ratnapura - plithios 2-0 4-0
21 Season 1 (21) Cup Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (3) U.S. Ratnapura - plithios 3-0 4-0
22 Season 1 (22) Cup Finland Juha-Petteri Kananen (1) U.S. Ratnapura - plithios 4-0 4-0
23 Season 1 (23) League Sweden Artur Bernhardsson (1) North Central Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-9
24 Season 1 (24) League Russia Alexey Dvirnik (2) North Central Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-9
25 Season 1 (25) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (2) North Central Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-9
26 Season 1 (26) League Sri Lanka Janitha 'Giant' Ekanayake (3) North Central Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-9
27 Season 1 (27) League Finland Juha-Petteri Kananen (2) North Central Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-9
28 Season 1 (28) League Sri Lanka Sanjaya 'Lokomotiv' Mendis (4) North Central Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-9
29 Season 1 (29) League Portugal Ricardo Sérgio Oliveira (3) North Central Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-7 0-9
30 Season 1 (30) League Sri Lanka Janitha 'Giant' Ekanayake (4) North Central Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-8 0-9
31 Season 1 (31) League Turkey Bedri Yelve (3) North Central Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-9 0-9
32 Season 1 (32) Cup Sweden Artur Bernhardsson (2) U.S. Ratnapura - ER Lakshmi 1-1 2-3
33 Season 1 (33) Cup Portugal Ricardo Sérgio Oliveira (4) U.S. Ratnapura - ER Lakshmi 2-2 2-3
34 Season 1 (34) League Russia Alexey Dvirnik (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Elephants 1-0 10-0
35 Season 1 (35) League Sweden Artur Bernhardsson (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Elephants 2-0 10-0
36 Season 1 (36) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (4) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Elephants 3-0 10-0
37 Season 1 (37) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (5) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Elephants 4-0 10-0
38 Season 1 (38) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (6) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Elephants 5-0 10-0
39 Season 1 (39) League Finland Juha-Petteri Kananen (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Elephants 6-0 10-0
40 Season 1 (40) League Finland Juha-Petteri Kananen (4) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Elephants 7-0 10-0
41 Season 1 (41) League Portugal Ricardo Sérgio Oliveira (5) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Elephants 8-0 10-0
42 Season 1 (42) League France Jean-Pierre Da Silva (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Elephants 9-0 10-0
43 Season 1 (43) League Italy Cristian Buzulică (5) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Elephants 10-0 10-0
44 Season 1 (44) Cup Finland Juha-Petteri Kananen (5) U.S. Ratnapura - Dan Machi 1-0 3-0
45 Season 1 (45) Cup Sweden Artur Bernhardsson (4) U.S. Ratnapura - Dan Machi 2-0 3-0
46 Season 1 (46) Cup Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Dan Machi 3-0 3-0
47 Season 1 (47) League Russia Alexey Dvirnik (4) Sabaragamuwa Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-6
48 Season 1 (48) League Sweden Artur Bernhardsson (5) Sabaragamuwa Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-6
49 Season 1 (49) League Sweden Artur Bernhardsson (6) Sabaragamuwa Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-6
50 Season 1 (50) League France Jean-Pierre Da Silva (2) Sabaragamuwa Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-6
51 Season 1 (51) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (7) Sabaragamuwa Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-6
52 Season 1 (52) League Sri Lanka Sanjaya 'Lokomotiv' Mendis (5) Sabaragamuwa Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-6
53 Season 1 (53) Cup Sweden Artur Bernhardsson (7) U.S. Ratnapura - Dan Machi 1-1 3-1
54 Season 1 (54) Cup Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (4) U.S. Ratnapura - Dan Machi 2-1 3-1
55 Season 1 (55) Cup Finland Juha-Petteri Kananen (6) U.S. Ratnapura - Dan Machi 3-1 3-1
56 Season 1 (56) League Sweden Artur Bernhardsson (8) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Hornbills 1-0 8-0
57 Season 1 (57) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (8) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Hornbills 2-0 8-0
58 Season 1 (58) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (9) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Hornbills 3-0 8-0
59 Season 1 (59) League Italy Cristian Buzulică (6) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Hornbills 4-0 8-0
60 Season 1 (60) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (5) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Hornbills 5-0 8-0
61 Season 1 (61) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (10) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Hornbills 6-0 8-0
62 Season 1 (62) League Sri Lanka Janitha 'Giant' Ekanayake (5) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Hornbills 7-0 8-0
63 Season 1 (63) League Sri Lanka Monath Dahanayake (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Hornbills 8-0 8-0
64 Season 1 (64) Cup Germany Berno Hausler (1) U.S. Ratnapura - FC Hospital Gym 1-2 2-4
65 Season 1 (65) Cup Germany Berno Hausler (2) U.S. Ratnapura - FC Hospital Gym 2-3 2-4
66 Season 1 (66) League Northern Ireland Stephen Law (1) Northern Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-8
67 Season 1 (67) League Sweden Artur Bernhardsson (9) Northern Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-8
68 Season 1 (68) League Portugal Ricardo Sérgio Oliveira (6) Northern Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-8
69 Season 1 (69) League Northern Ireland Stephen Law (2) Northern Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-8
70 Season 1 (70) League Finland Juha-Petteri Kananen (7) Northern Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-8
71 Season 1 (71) League France Jean-Pierre Da Silva (3) Northern Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-8
72 Season 1 (72) League Northern Ireland Stephen Law (3) Northern Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-7 0-8
73 Season 1 (73) League Turkey Bedri Yelve (4) Northern Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-8 0-8
74 Season 1 (74) League Slovenia Rene Tolar (1) Northern Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-8
75 Season 1 (75) League Italy Cristian Buzulică (7) Northern Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-8
76 Season 1 (76) League Slovenia Rene Tolar (2) Northern Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-8
77 Season 1 (77) League Sri Lanka Janitha 'Giant' Ekanayake (6) Northern Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-8
78 Season 1 (78) League Northern Ireland Stephen Law (4) Northern Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-8
79 Season 1 (79) League Germany Berno Hausler (3) Northern Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-8
80 Season 1 (80) League Northern Ireland Stephen Law (5) Northern Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-7 0-8
81 Season 1 (81) League Sweden Artur Bernhardsson (10) Northern Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-8 0-8
82 Season 1 (82) League Sri Lanka Janitha 'Giant' Ekanayake (7) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Eagles 1-0 7-0
83 Season 1 (83) League Sri Lanka Janitha 'Giant' Ekanayake (8) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Eagles 2-0 7-0
84 Season 1 (84) League Sri Lanka Janitha 'Giant' Ekanayake (9) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Eagles 3-0 7-0
85 Season 1 (85) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (4) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Eagles 4-0 7-0
86 Season 1 (86) League Northern Ireland Stephen Law (6) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Eagles 5-0 7-0
87 Season 1 (87) League Sri Lanka Janitha 'Giant' Ekanayake (10) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Eagles 6-0 7-0
88 Season 1 (88) League Sri Lanka Sanjaya 'Lokomotiv' Mendis (6) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Eagles 7-0 7-0
89 Season 1 (89) League Sri Lanka Sanjaya 'Lokomotiv' Mendis (7) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Leopards 1-0 6-0
90 Season 1 (90) League Sweden Artur Bernhardsson (11) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Leopards 2-0 6-0
91 Season 1 (91) League South Korea Sang-Kyoon Kim (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Leopards 3-0 6-0
92 Season 1 (92) League Germany Luca Hendriks (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Leopards 4-0 6-0
93 Season 1 (93) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (5) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Leopards 5-0 6-0
94 Season 1 (94) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (11) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Leopards 6-0 6-0
95 Season 1 (95) League France Paul Lebert (1) Sabaragamuwa Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-9
96 Season 1 (96) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (6) Sabaragamuwa Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-9
97 Season 1 (97) League Italy Matteo Marchioni (1) Sabaragamuwa Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-9
98 Season 1 (98) League France Paul Lebert (2) Sabaragamuwa Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-9
99 Season 1 (99) League Germany Luca Hendriks (2) Sabaragamuwa Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-9
100 Season 1 (100) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (6) Sabaragamuwa Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-9
101 Season 1 (101) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (12) Sabaragamuwa Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-7 0-9
102 Season 1 (102) League France Paul Lebert (3) Sabaragamuwa Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-8 0-9
103 Season 1 (103) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (7) Sabaragamuwa Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-9 0-9
104 Season 1 (104) League Sri Lanka Sanjaya 'Lokomotiv' Mendis (8) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Lions 1-0 9-0
105 Season 1 (105) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (8) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Lions 2-0 9-0
106 Season 1 (106) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (13) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Lions 3-0 9-0
107 Season 1 (107) League Sweden Artur Bernhardsson (12) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Lions 4-0 9-0
108 Season 1 (108) League South Korea Sang-Kyoon Kim (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Lions 5-0 9-0
109 Season 1 (109) League Germany Luca Hendriks (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Lions 6-0 9-0
110 Season 1 (110) League Sri Lanka Lahiru 'Belli Capelli' Rifnas (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Lions 7-0 9-0
111 Season 1 (111) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (7) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Lions 8-0 9-0
112 Season 1 (112) League Sri Lanka Lahiru 'Belli Capelli' Rifnas (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Lions 9-0 9-0
113 Season 1 (113) League Italy Nils Günter Kawina (1) Sabaragamuwa Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-9
114 Season 1 (114) League Sri Lanka Sanjaya 'Lokomotiv' Mendis (9) Sabaragamuwa Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-9
115 Season 1 (115) League Italy Cristian Buzulică (8) Sabaragamuwa Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-9
116 Season 1 (116) League Italy Lazgush Vandenhirtz (1) Sabaragamuwa Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-9
117 Season 1 (117) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (1) Sabaragamuwa Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-9
118 Season 1 (118) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (2) Sabaragamuwa Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-9
119 Season 1 (119) League Italy Nevruz Goethals (1) Sabaragamuwa Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-7 0-9
120 Season 1 (120) League Italy Cristian Buzulică (9) Sabaragamuwa Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-8 0-9
121 Season 1 (121) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (3) Sabaragamuwa Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-9 0-9
122 Season 1 (122) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (4) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Hornbills 1-0 9-0
123 Season 1 (123) League Sri Lanka Sanjaya 'Lokomotiv' Mendis (10) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Hornbills 2-0 9-0
124 Season 1 (124) League Italy Adam Gutzeit (1) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Hornbills 3-0 9-0
125 Season 1 (125) League Italy Adam Gutzeit (2) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Hornbills 4-0 9-0
126 Season 1 (126) League Italy Nils Günter Kawina (2) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Hornbills 5-0 9-0
127 Season 1 (127) League Italy Nils Günter Kawina (3) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Hornbills 6-0 9-0
128 Season 1 (128) League South Korea Sang-Kyoon Kim (3) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Hornbills 7-0 9-0
129 Season 1 (129) League Italy Lazgush Vandenhirtz (2) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Hornbills 8-0 9-0
130 Season 1 (130) League Italy Cristian Buzulică (10) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Hornbills 9-0 9-0
131 Season 1 (131) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (14) Eastern Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 1-9
132 Season 1 (132) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (5) Eastern Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 1-9
133 Season 1 (133) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (15) Eastern Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 1-9
134 Season 1 (134) League Italy Adam Gutzeit (3) Eastern Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 1-9
135 Season 1 (135) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (6) Eastern Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 1-9
136 Season 1 (136) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (7) Eastern Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 1-9
137 Season 1 (137) League Italy Adam Gutzeit (4) Eastern Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 1-7 1-9
138 Season 1 (138) League Italy Adam Gutzeit (5) Eastern Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 1-8 1-9
139 Season 1 (139) League Italy Adam Gutzeit (6) Eastern Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 1-9 1-9
140 Season 2 (1) Cup Germany Leonardo Avellino (8) Western Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-7
141 Season 2 (2) Cup Serbia Ladim Fisheku (1) Western Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-7
142 Season 2 (3) Cup Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (8) Western Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-7
143 Season 2 (4) Cup Spain Fernando Rodríguez Roldán (1) Western Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-7
144 Season 2 (5) Cup Serbia Ladim Fisheku (2) Western Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-7
145 Season 2 (6) Cup Italy Otto Eduard Leopold Drimuş (1) Western Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-7
146 Season 2 (7) Cup Finland Jami Tuikka (1) Western Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-7 0-7
147 Season 2 (8) League Italy Cristian Buzulică (11) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Eagles 1-0 9-0
148 Season 2 (9) League Italy Nevruz Goethals (2) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Eagles 2-0 9-0
149 Season 2 (10) League Italy Otto Eduard Leopold Drimuş (2) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Eagles 3-0 9-0
150 Season 2 (11) League Serbia Ladim Fisheku (3) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Eagles 4-0 9-0
151 Season 2 (12) League Poland Norbert Chromik (1) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Eagles 5-0 9-0
152 Season 2 (13) League Italy Otto Eduard Leopold Drimuş (3) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Eagles 6-0 9-0
153 Season 2 (14) League Italy Adam Gutzeit (7) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Eagles 7-0 9-0
154 Season 2 (15) League Italy Adam Gutzeit (8) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Eagles 8-0 9-0
155 Season 2 (16) League Italy Otto Eduard Leopold Drimuş (4) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Eagles 9-0 9-0
156 Season 2 (17) Cup Italy Cristian Buzulică (12) Nassau - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 2-5
157 Season 2 (18) Cup Serbia Ladim Fisheku (4) Nassau - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 2-5
158 Season 2 (19) Cup Serbia Ladim Fisheku (5) Nassau - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 2-5
159 Season 2 (20) Cup Italy Adam Gutzeit (9) Nassau - U.S. Ratnapura 2-4 2-5
160 Season 2 (21) Cup Poland Norbert Chromik (2) Nassau - U.S. Ratnapura 2-5 2-5
161 Season 2 (22) League Serbia Ladim Fisheku (6) Tea and Biscuits - U.S. Ratnapura 5-1 5-1
162 Season 2 (23) Cup Italy Cristian Buzulică (13) Hooligans of Finland - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-4
163 Season 2 (24) Cup Serbia Ladim Fisheku (7) Hooligans of Finland - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-4
164 Season 2 (25) Cup Italy Cristian Buzulică (14) Hooligans of Finland - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-4
165 Season 2 (26) Cup Serbia Ladim Fisheku (8) Hooligans of Finland - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-4
166 Season 2 (27) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (9) U.S. Ratnapura - *Eskişehirspor II* 1-0 8-0
167 Season 2 (28) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (9) U.S. Ratnapura - *Eskişehirspor II* 2-0 8-0
168 Season 2 (29) League Italy Cristian Buzulică (15) U.S. Ratnapura - *Eskişehirspor II* 3-0 8-0
169 Season 2 (30) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (10) U.S. Ratnapura - *Eskişehirspor II* 4-0 8-0
170 Season 2 (31) League Italy Adam Gutzeit (10) U.S. Ratnapura - *Eskişehirspor II* 5-0 8-0
171 Season 2 (32) League Italy Kasimir Yan (1) U.S. Ratnapura - *Eskişehirspor II* 6-0 8-0
172 Season 2 (33) League Italy Cristian Buzulică (16) U.S. Ratnapura - *Eskişehirspor II* 7-0 8-0
173 Season 2 (34) League Italy Nevruz Goethals (3) U.S. Ratnapura - *Eskişehirspor II* 8-0 8-0
174 Season 2 (35) Cup Poland Norbert Chromik (3) Fc Raben - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-3
175 Season 2 (36) Cup Italy Adam Gutzeit (11) Fc Raben - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-3
176 Season 2 (37) Cup Germany Fritz-Volker Kücknitz (1) Fc Raben - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-3
177 Season 2 (38) League Italy Otto Eduard Leopold Drimuş (5) Southern Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-6
178 Season 2 (39) League Italy Otto Eduard Leopold Drimuş (6) Southern Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-6
179 Season 2 (40) League Italy Cristian Buzulică (17) Southern Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-6
180 Season 2 (41) League Italy Adam Gutzeit (12) Southern Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-6
181 Season 2 (42) League Italy Zamfir Alăzăroaie (1) Southern Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-6
182 Season 2 (43) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (9) Southern Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-6
183 Season 2 (44) Cup Spain Fernando Rodríguez Roldán (2) Muy Tilt - U.S. Ratnapura 3-1 6-3
184 Season 2 (45) Cup Serbia Ladim Fisheku (9) Muy Tilt - U.S. Ratnapura 4-2 6-3
185 Season 2 (46) Cup Poland Norbert Chromik (4) Muy Tilt - U.S. Ratnapura 6-3 6-3
186 Season 2 (47) League Serbia Ladim Fisheku (10) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-8
187 Season 2 (48) League Spain Fernando Rodríguez Roldán (3) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-8
188 Season 2 (49) League Serbia Ladim Fisheku (11) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-8
189 Season 2 (50) League Germany Fritz-Volker Kücknitz (2) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-8
190 Season 2 (51) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (16) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-8
191 Season 2 (52) Leagu Germany Leonardo Avellino (11) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-8
192 Season 2 (53) League Finland Olli Silfverhuth (1) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-7 0-8
193 Season 2 (54) League Iran Kasra Elahipour (1) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-8 0-8
194 Season 2 (55) League Iran Kasra Elahipour (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Lions 1-0 8-0
195 Season 2 (56) League Iran Kasra Elahipour (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Lions 2-0 8-0
196 Season 2 (57) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (12) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Lions 3-0 8-0
197 Season 2 (58) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (13) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Lions 4-0 8-0
198 Season 2 (59) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (14) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Lions 5-0 8-0
199 Season 2 (60) League Portugal Joaquim Batista Rodrigues (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Lions 6-0 8-0
200 Season 2 (61) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (15) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Lions 7-0 8-0
201 Season 2 (62) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (16) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Lions 8-0 8-0
202 Season 2 (63) League Serbia Ladim Fisheku (12) Neo All Stars - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 7-4
203 Season 2 (64) League Serbia Ladim Fisheku (13) Neo All Stars - U.S. Ratnapura 1-2 7-4
204 Season 2 (65) League Poland Norbert Chromik (5) Neo All Stars - U.S. Ratnapura 1-3 7-4
205 Season 2 (66) League Poland Norbert Chromik (6) Neo All Stars - U.S. Ratnapura 3-4 7-4
206 Season 2 (67) League Iran Kasra Elahipour (4) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Lions 1-0 10-0
207 Season 2 (68) League Germany Fritz-Volker Kücknitz (3) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Lions 2-0 10-0
208 Season 2 (69) League Finland Olli Silfverhuth (2) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Lions 3-0 10-0
209 Season 2 (70) League Poland Norbert Chromik (7) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Lions 4-0 10-0
210 Season 2 (71) League Serbia Ladim Fisheku (14) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Lions 5-0 10-0
211 Season 2 (72) League Italy Adam Gutzeit (13) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Lions 6-0 10-0
212 Season 2 (73) League Spain Fernando Rodríguez Roldán (4) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Lions 7-0 10-0
213 Season 2 (74) League Poland Norbert Chromik (8) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Lions 8-0 10-0
214 Season 2 (75) League Poland Norbert Chromik (9) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Lions 9-0 10-0
215 Season 2 (76) League Italy Adam Gutzeit (14) U.S. Ratnapura - North Western Lions 10-0 10-0
216 Season 2 (77) League Sri Lanka Sanjaya 'Lokomotiv' Mendis (11) U.S. Ratnapura - Southern Eagles 1-0 9-0
217 Season 2 (78) League Sri Lanka Sanjaya 'Lokomotiv' Mendis (12) U.S. Ratnapura - Southern Eagles 2-0 9-0
218 Season 2 (79) League Cyprus Giorgos Rotsos (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Southern Eagles 3-0 9-0
219 Season 2 (80) League Spain Fernando Rodríguez Roldán (5) U.S. Ratnapura - Southern Eagles 4-0 9-0
220 Season 2 (81) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (10) U.S. Ratnapura - Southern Eagles 5-0 9-0
221 Season 2 (82) League Italy Otto Eduard Leopold Drimuş (7) U.S. Ratnapura - Southern Eagles 6-0 9-0
222 Season 2 (83) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (11) U.S. Ratnapura - Southern Eagles 7-0 9-0
223 Season 2 (84) League Germany Leonardo Avellino (17) U.S. Ratnapura - Southern Eagles 8-0 9-0
224 Season 2 (85) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (10) U.S. Ratnapura - Southern Eagles 9-0 9-0
225 Season 2 (86) League Italy Otto Eduard Leopold Drimuş (8) *Eskişehirspor II* - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-5
226 Season 2 (87) League Cyprus Giorgos Rotsos (2) *Eskişehirspor II* - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-5
227 Season 2 (88) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (12) *Eskişehirspor II* - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-5
228 Season 2 (89) League Cyprus Giorgos Rotsos (3) *Eskişehirspor II* - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-5
229 Season 2 (90) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (17) *Eskişehirspor II* - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-5
230 Season 2 (91) League Italy Otto Eduard Leopold Drimuş (9) U.S. Ratnapura - Tea and Biscuits 1-7 1-9
231 Season 2 (92) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (18) North Western Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 1-7
232 Season 2 (93) League Italy Cristian Buzulică (18) North Western Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 1-7
233 Season 2 (94) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Dado' Gabadamudalige (19) North Western Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 1-7
234 Season 2 (95) League Italy Otto Eduard Leopold Drimuş (10) North Western Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 1-7
235 Season 2 (96) League Italy Otto Eduard Leopold Drimuş (11) North Western Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 1-7
236 Season 2 (97) League Italy Kasimir Yan (2) North Western Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 1-6 1-7
237 Season 2 (98) League Italy Nevruz Goethals (4) North Western Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 1-7 1-7
238 Season 3 (1) Cup Sri Lanka Sanjaya 'Lokomotiv' Mendis (13) Central Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 1-5
239 Season 3 (2) Cup Sri Lanka Sanjaya 'Lokomotiv' Mendis (14) Central Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 1-5
240 Season 3 (3) Cup Italy Xixëllim Wetterstein (1) Central Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 1-5
241 Season 3 (4) Cup Italy Xixëllim Wetterstein (2) Central Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 1-5
242 Season 3 (5) Cup Georgia Pavle Nadiradze (1) Central Hornbills - U.S. Ratnapura 1-5 1-5
243 Season 3 (6) League Cyprus Agamemnon Nikou (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Lions 1-1 2-1
244 Season 3 (7) League Guam Edgar Jackson (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Lions 2-1 2-1
245 Season 3 (8) League Cyprus Agamemnon Nikou (2) U.S. Ratnapura - FC Kiri 1995 1-0 1-0
246 Season 3 (9) Cup Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (11) North Central Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-8
247 Season 3 (10) Cup Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (13) North Central Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-8
248 Season 3 (11) Cup Guam Edgar Jackson (2) North Central Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-8
249 Season 3 (12) Cup Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (12) North Central Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-8
250 Season 3 (13) Cup Guam Edgar Jackson (3) North Central Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-8
251 Season 3 (14) Cup Georgia Pavle Nadiradze (2) North Central Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-8
252 Season 3 (15) Cup Italy Adam Gutzeit (15) North Central Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-7 0-8
253 Season 3 (16) Cup Bangladesh Nitin Sahu (1) North Central Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-8 0-8
254 Season 3 (17) League Sri Lanka Sandun 'Rutto' Weerasekara (1) Eastern Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 1-7
255 Season 3 (18) League Chile Kanki 'I' Nannariello (1) Eastern Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 1-7
256 Season 3 (19) League Chile Kanki 'I' Nannariello (2) Eastern Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 1-3 1-7
257 Season 3 (20) League Chile Kanki 'I' Nannariello (3) Eastern Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 1-4 1-7
258 Season 3 (21) League Sri Lanka Sandun 'Rutto' Weerasekara (2) Eastern Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 1-5 1-7
259 Season 3 (22) League Chile Kanki 'I' Nannariello (4) Eastern Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 1-6 1-7
260 Season 3 (23) League Chile Kanki 'I' Nannariello (5) Eastern Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 1-7 1-7
261 Season 3 (24) League Canada Sawyer 'II' Nannariello (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Peacocks 1-0 6-0
262 Season 3 (25) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (13) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Peacocks 2-0 6-0
263 Season 3 (26) League Canada Sawyer 'II' Nannariello (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Peacocks 3-0 6-0
264 Season 3 (27) League Cyprus Agamemnon Nikou (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Peacocks 4-0 6-0
265 Season 3 (28) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (14) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Peacocks 5-0 6-0
266 Season 3 (29) League Bolivia Vincenzo 'II' Nannariello (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Peacocks 6-0 6-0
267 Season 3 (30) League Chile Kanki 'I' Nannariello (6) Orientis Lanus. - U.S. Ratnapura 2-1 2-3
268 Season 3 (31) League Cyprus Charalampos Ttofas (1) Orientis Lanus. - U.S. Ratnapura 2-2 2-3
269 Season 3 (32) League Cyprus Agamemnon Nikou (4) Orientis Lanus. - U.S. Ratnapura 2-3 2-3
270 Season 3 (33) League Cyprus Charalampos Ttofas (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Gulstad City 1-1 1-1
271 Season 3 (34) League Georgia Pavle Nadiradze (3) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-8
272 Season 3 (35) League Bolivia Vincenzo 'II' Nannariello (2) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-8
273 Season 3 (36) League Georgia Pavle Nadiradze (4) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-8
274 Season 3 (37) League Bolivia Vincenzo 'II' Nannariello (3) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-8
275 Season 3 (38) League Georgia Pavle Nadiradze (5) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-8
276 Season 3 (39) League Faroe Islands Jústinus Øssursson (1) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-8
277 Season 3 (40) League Chile Kanki 'I' Nannariello (7) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-7 0-8
278 Season 3 (41) League Iran Aghil Nikraftar (1) Central Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 0-8 0-8
279 Season 4 (1) League Brazil Noel Ariranha (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Tigers 1-0 5-0
280 Season 4 (2) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (14) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Tigers 2-0 5-0
281 Season 4 (3) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (15) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Tigers 3-0 5-0
282 Season 4 (4) League Maldives Ilyas Ali (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Tigers 4-0 5-0
283 Season 4 (5) League Canada Sawyer 'II' Nannariello (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Tigers 5-0 5-0
284 Season 4 (6) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (1) Central Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-5
285 Season 4 (7) Cup Brazil Alexandre Sene (1) Central Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-5
286 Season 4 (8) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (2) Central Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-5
287 Season 4 (9) Cup Bolivia Vincenzo 'II' Nannariello (4) Central Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-5
288 Season 4 (10) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (3) Central Elephants - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-5
289 Season 4 (11) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (4) Central Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-7
290 Season 4 (12) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (5) Central Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-7
291 Season 4 (13) Cup Switzerland Dimitri Casalini (1) Central Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-7
292 Season 4 (14) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (6) Central Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-7
293 Season 4 (15) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (7) Central Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-7
294 Season 4 (16) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (8) Central Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-7
295 Season 4 (17) Cup Liechtenstein Marius Fehr (1) Central Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-7 0-7
296 Season 4 (18) League Georgia Pavle Nadiradze (6) U.S. Ratnapura - FC Vampire Clan V 1-1 4-1
297 Season 4 (19) League Georgia Pavle Nadiradze (7) U.S. Ratnapura - FC Vampire Clan V 2-1 4-1
298 Season 4 (20) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (16) U.S. Ratnapura - FC Vampire Clan V 3-1 4-1
299 Season 4 (21) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (15) U.S. Ratnapura - FC Vampire Clan V 4-1 4-1
300 Season 4 (22) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (9) ANNI2 - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-1
301 Season 4 (23) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (10) golden wolf utd - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-1
302 Season 4 (24) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (11) Sri Lanka Fighters - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 2-3
303 Season 4 (25) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (12) Sri Lanka Fighters - U.S. Ratnapura 1-2 2-3
304 Season 4 (26) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (13) Sri Lanka Fighters - U.S. Ratnapura 2-3 2-3
305 Season 4 (27) League Switzerland Dimitri Casalini (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Dinamo Sri Lanka 1-0 1-1
306 Season 4 (28) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (14) U.S. Ratnapura - golden wolf utd 1-0 1-0
307 Season 4 (29) League Canada Sawyer 'II' Nannariello (4) FC Vampire Clan V - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-2
308 Season 4 (30) League Canada Sawyer 'II' Nannariello (5) FC Vampire Clan V - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-2
309 Season 4 (31) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (16) Pirata Tea - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 1-2
310 Season 4 (32) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (17) Pirata Tea - U.S. Ratnapura 1-2 1-2
311 Season 4 (33) Qualification Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (15) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Lions 1-0 3-0
312 Season 4 (34) Qualification Bangladesh Nitin Sahu (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Lions 2-0 3-0
313 Season 4 (35) Qualification Brazil Alexandre Sene (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Central Lions 3-0 3-0
314 Season 5 (1) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (16) Uva Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-7
315 Season 5 (2) Cup Cyprus Charalampos Ttofas (3) Uva Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-7
316 Season 5 (3) Cup Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (18) Uva Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-7
317 Season 5 (4) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (17) Uva Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-7
318 Season 5 (5) Cup Serbia Sava Manić (1) Uva Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-7
319 Season 5 (6) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (18) Uva Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-7
320 Season 5 (7) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (19) Uva Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-7 0-7
321 Season 5 (8) Cup Georgia Pavle Nadiradze (8) U.S. Ratnapura - Saigan Tosu 1-2 2-3
322 Season 5 (9) Cup Finland Alex Illikainen (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Saigan Tosu 2-2 2-3
323 Season 5 (10) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (17) Sabaragamuwa Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-9
324 Season 5 (11) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (20) Sabaragamuwa Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-9
325 Season 5 (12) League Switzerland Dimitri Casalini (3) Sabaragamuwa Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-9
326 Season 5 (13) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (21) Sabaragamuwa Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-9
327 Season 5 (14) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (22) Sabaragamuwa Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-9
328 Season 5 (15) League Brazil Alexandre Sene (3) Sabaragamuwa Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-9
329 Season 5 (16) League Liechtenstein Marius Fehr (2) Sabaragamuwa Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-7 0-9
330 Season 5 (17) League Faroe Islands Jústinus Øssursson (2) Sabaragamuwa Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-8 0-9
331 Season 5 (18) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (23) Sabaragamuwa Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-9 0-9
332 Season 5 (19) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (24) golden wolf utd - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-1
333 Season 5 (20) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (19) Fortuna Pankow - U.S. Ratnapura 3-1 4-1
334 Season 5 (21) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (25) U.S. Ratnapura - Badulla Sambars 1-0 1-0
335 Season 5 (22) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (26) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Eagles 1-0 7-0
336 Season 5 (23) League Bolivia Vincenzo 'II' Nannariello (5) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Eagles 2-0 7-0
337 Season 5 (24) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (27) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Eagles 3-0 7-0
338 Season 5 (25) League Cyprus Charalampos Ttofas (4) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Eagles 4-0 7-0
339 Season 5 (26) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (28) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Eagles 5-0 7-0
340 Season 5 (27) League Bolivia Vincenzo 'II' Nannariello (6) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Eagles 6-0 7-0
341 Season 5 (28) League Bolivia Vincenzo 'II' Nannariello (7) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Eagles 7-0 7-0
342 Season 5 (29) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (29) U.S. Ratnapura - Persipura Ratnapura 1-0 1-0
343 Season 5 (30) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (20) North Central Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-8
344 Season 5 (31) League Bangladesh Nitin Sahu (3) North Central Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-8
345 Season 5 (32) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (30) North Central Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-8
346 Season 5 (33) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (18) North Central Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-8
347 Season 5 (34) League Liechtenstein Marius Fehr (3) North Central Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-5 0-8
348 Season 5 (35) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (31) North Central Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-6 0-8
349 Season 5 (36) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (19) North Central Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-7 0-8
350 Season 5 (37) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (32) North Central Eagles - U.S. Ratnapura 0-8 0-8
351 Season 5 (38) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (20) U.S. Ratnapura - Dinamo Sri Lanka 1-0 1-0
352 Season 5 (39) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (33) HNK Belisce 1884 II - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-1
353 Season 5 (40) League Comoros Djaffar Ahamada (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Leopards 1-0 4-1
354 Season 5 (41) League Hong Kong 江 (Kong) 初澤 (Chuze) (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Leopards 2-1 4-1
355 Season 5 (42) League Costa Rica Olger Cambronero (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Leopards 3-1 4-1
356 Season 5 (43) League Costa Rica Olger Cambronero (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Leopards 4-1 4-1
357 Season 5 (44) Qualification Bolivia Vincenzo 'II' Nannariello (8) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern United 1-0 4-0
358 Season 5 (45) Qualification Cyprus Kleanthis Michail (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern United 2-0 4-0
359 Season 5 (46) Qualification Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (21) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern United 3-0 4-0
360 Season 5 (47) Qualification Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (21) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern United 4-0 4-0
361 Season 6 (1) Cup Hong Kong 江 (Kong) 初澤 (Chuze) (2) Don Bosco Ladles - U.S. Ratnapura 2-1 2-1
362 Season 6 (2) League South Korea Chongsik Lee (1) U.S. Ratnapura - golden wolf utd 1-0 5-0
363 Season 6 (3) League Hong Kong 江 (Kong) 初澤 (Chuze) (3) U.S. Ratnapura - golden wolf utd 2-0 5-0
364 Season 6 (4) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (34) U.S. Ratnapura - golden wolf utd 3-0 5-0
365 Season 6 (5) League Maldives Ilyas Ali (2) U.S. Ratnapura - golden wolf utd 4-0 5-0
366 Season 6 (6) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (35) U.S. Ratnapura - golden wolf utd 5-0 5-0
367 Season 6 (7) Cup Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (36) Central Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-1
368 Season 6 (8) Cup Hong Kong 江 (Kong) 初澤 (Chuze) (4) Uva Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 1-1 1-2
369 Season 6 (9) Cup Argentina Fernando Pérez (1) Uva Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 1-2 1-2
370 Season 6 (10) League Cyprus Charalampos Ttofas (5) Western Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-4
371 Season 6 (11) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (22) Western Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-4
372 Season 6 (12) League South Korea Chongsik Lee (2) Western Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-4
373 Season 6 (13) League Argentina Fernando Pérez (2) Western Leopards - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-4
374 Season 6 (14) Cup Canada Sawyer 'II' Nannariello (6) Uva Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-3
375 Season 6 (15) Cup Canada Sawyer 'II' Nannariello (7) Uva Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-3
376 Season 6 (16) Cup Hong Kong 江 (Kong) 初澤 (Chuze) (5) Uva Peacocks - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-3
377 Season 6 (17) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (23) U.S. Ratnapura - SL Special 1-0 3-1
378 Season 6 (18) League Cyprus Theofilos Photiadis (37) U.S. Ratnapura - SL Special 2-0 3-1
379 Season 6 (19) League Cyprus Kleanthis Michail (2) U.S. Ratnapura - SL Special 3-0 3-1
380 Season 6 (20) Cup South Korea Chongsik Lee (3) ER Lakshmi - U.S. Ratnapura 1-1 3-1
381 Season 6 (21) League Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (24) U.S. Ratnapura - Fortuna Pankow 1-1 1-1
382 Season 6 (22) League Cyprus Kleanthis Michail (3) U.S. Ratnapura - kandy fc 1-0 2-0
383 Season 6 (23) League Maldives Ilyas Ali (3) U.S. Ratnapura - kandy fc 2-0 2-0
384 Season 6 (24) Qualification Hong Kong 葉 (Yip) 豪城 (Haocheng) (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Uva Elephants 1-0 3-0
385 Season 6 (25) Qualification China 程 (Cheng) 瑞志 (Ruizhi) (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Uva Elephants 2-0 3-0
386 Season 6 (26) Qualification Argentina Fernando Pérez (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Uva Elephants 3-0 3-0
387 Season 7 (1) Cup Own Goal (1) Colombo Gladiators - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-1
388 Season 7 (2) Cup Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (22) U.S. Ratnapura - Ciollanki Sbilenki 1-0 2-0
389 Season 7 (3) Cup Canada Sawyer 'II' Nannariello (8) U.S. Ratnapura - Ciollanki Sbilenki 2-0 2-0
390 Season 7 (4) League Suriname Regilio 'Parrucchino' Ormskirk (1) Sabaragamuwa Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 1-1 2-3
391 Season 7 (5) League Suriname Regilio 'Parrucchino' Ormskirk (2) Sabaragamuwa Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 1-2 2-3
392 Season 7 (6) League Sri Lanka Izzeth Kariapper Vidane (1) Sabaragamuwa Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 1-3 2-3
393 Season 7 (7) League Scotland Oz Stokes (1) Fortuna Pankow - U.S. Ratnapura 2-1 2-1
394 Season 7 (8) Cup Sao Tome & Principe Jorge Catarino Ribeiro (1) U.S. Ratnapura - M.ORCHIDEA 1-0 3-1
395 Season 7 (9) Cup Scotland Oz Stokes (2) U.S. Ratnapura - M.ORCHIDEA 2-0 3-1
396 Season 7 (10) Cup Scotland Oz Stokes (3) U.S. Ratnapura - M.ORCHIDEA 3-1 3-1
397 Season 7 (11) League Uzbekistan Roni Aboo (1) U.S. Ratnapura - The Notaries 1-0 2-0
398 Season 7 (12) League Scotland Oz Stokes (4) U.S. Ratnapura - The Notaries 2-0 2-0
399 Season 7 (13) League Pakistan Javed Ghauri (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Persipura Ratnapura 1-0 1-1
400 Season 7 (14) League Scotland Oz Stokes (5) Club Atlético Peñarol 1891 - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 1-1
401 Season 7 (15) League Italy Delio Sesamo (1) U.S. Ratnapura - SL Special 1-0 2-0
402 Season 7 (16) League Georgia Pavle Nadiradze (9) U.S. Ratnapura - SL Special 2-0 2-0
403 Season 7 (17) League Ivory Coast Axel Tapé (1) The Notaries - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-4
404 Season 7 (18) League Botswana Simisani 'Simba' Mathumo (1) The Notaries - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-4
405 Season 7 (19) League Sao Tome & Principe Jorge Catarino Ribeiro (2) The Notaries - U.S. Ratnapura 0-3 0-4
406 Season 7 (20) League Italy Delio Sesamo (2) The Notaries - U.S. Ratnapura 0-4 0-4
407 Season 7 (21) League England Adam Lockwood (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Tigers 1-1 5-1
408 Season 7 (22) League Cyprus Charalampos Ttofas (6) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Tigers 2-1 5-1
409 Season 7 (23) League Pakistan Javed Ghauri (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Tigers 3-1 5-1
410 Season 7 (24) League Burma Han 'Montone' Min Tun (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Tigers 4-1 5-1
411 Season 7 (25) League Argentina Fernando Pérez (4) U.S. Ratnapura - Sabaragamuwa Tigers 5-1 5-1
412 Season 7 (26) League Sao Tome & Principe Jorge Catarino Ribeiro (3) Dinamo Sri Lanka - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-2
413 Season 7 (27) League Cyprus Charalampos Ttofas (7) Dinamo Sri Lanka - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-2
414 Season 7 (28) Qualification Sri Lanka Prabath 'Zitrone' Randeniya (25) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Peacocks 1-0 3-0
415 Season 7 (29) Qualification England Adam Lockwood (2) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Peacocks 2-0 3-0
416 Season 7 (30) Qualification Sri Lanka Asikumar De Zoysa (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Eastern Peacocks 3-0 3-0
417 Season 8 (1) Cup Norway Frank Lund (1) Newbridge Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 1-1 1-2
418 Season 8 (2) Cup England Adam Lockwood (3) Newbridge Lions - U.S. Ratnapura 1-2 1-2
419 Season 8 (3) League Burma Han 'Montone' Min Tun (2) The Island Bulls - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 2-1
420 Season 8 (4) League Argentina Fernando Pérez (5) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Lions 1-1 4-1
421 Season 8 (5) League Argentina Fernando Pérez (6) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Lions 2-1 4-1
422 Season 8 (6) League Argentina Fernando Pérez (7) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Lions 3-1 4-1
423 Season 8 (7) League Sri Lanka Tharindu 'Tarallo' Gunawardena (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Northern Lions 4-1 4-1
424 Season 8 (8) Cup Faroe Islands Jústinus Øssursson (3) U.S. Ratnapura - 1.FC Mammutring II 1-0 2-1
425 Season 8 (9) Cup Norway Frank Lund (2) U.S. Ratnapura - 1.FC Mammutring II 2-0 2-1
426 Season 8 (10) League Cyprus Kleanthis Michail (4) U.S. Ratnapura - Il Marchigiano 1-1 7-2
427 Season 8 (11) League England Adam Lockwood (4) U.S. Ratnapura - Il Marchigiano 2-1 7-2
428 Season 8 (12) League Pakistan Javed Ghauri (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Il Marchigiano 3-2 7-2
429 Season 8 (13) League Italy Delio Sesamo (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Il Marchigiano 4-2 7-2
430 Season 8 (14) League Cyprus Kleanthis Michail (5) U.S. Ratnapura - Il Marchigiano 5-2 7-2
431 Season 8 (15) League England Adam Lockwood (5) U.S. Ratnapura - Il Marchigiano 6-2 7-2
432 Season 8 (16) League Norway Frank Lund (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Il Marchigiano 7-2 7-2
433 Season 8 (17) League Pakistan Javed Ghauri (4) Unión Magdalena 1968 - U.S. Ratnapura 1-1 2-4
434 Season 8 (18) League Cyprus Kleanthis Michail (6) Unión Magdalena 1968 - U.S. Ratnapura 1-2 2-4
435 Season 8 (19) League Cyprus Kleanthis Michail (7) Unión Magdalena 1968 - U.S. Ratnapura 1-3 2-4
436 Season 8 (20) League Cyprus Kleanthis Michail (8) Unión Magdalena 1968 - U.S. Ratnapura 2-4 2-4
437 Season 8 (21) League Suriname Regilio 'Parrucchino' Ormskirk (3) U.S. Ratnapura - Kalmunai Titans FC 1-0 3-0
438 Season 8 (22) League San Marino Filippo 'I' Nannariello (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Kalmunai Titans FC 2-0 3-0
439 Season 8 (23) League Suriname Regilio 'Parrucchino' Ormskirk (4) U.S. Ratnapura - Kalmunai Titans FC 3-0 3-0
440 Season 8 (24) League Sao Tome & Principe Jorge Catarino Ribeiro (4) Orientis Lanus. - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-1
441 Season 8 (25) League San Marino Filippo 'I' Nannariello (2) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Tigers 1-0 4-0
442 Season 8 (26) League Georgia Pavle Nadiradze (10) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Tigers 2-0 4-0
443 Season 8 (27) League Suriname Regilio 'Parrucchino' Ormskirk (5) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Tigers 3-0 4-0
444 Season 8 (28) League San Marino Filippo 'I' Nannariello (3) U.S. Ratnapura - North Central Tigers 4-0 4-0
445 Season 8 (29) League Bolivia Vincenzo 'II' Nannariello (9) U.S. Ratnapura - Orientis Lanus. 1-0 7-0
446 Season 8 (30) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (23) U.S. Ratnapura - Orientis Lanus. 2-0 7-0
447 Season 8 (31) League Sri Lanka Dhanakoti 'Wolf' Kumble (24) U.S. Ratnapura - Orientis Lanus. 3-0 7-0
448 Season 8 (32) League Georgia Revaz Barsonidze (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Orientis Lanus. 4-0 7-0
449 Season 8 (33) League Bangladesh Nitin Sahu (4) U.S. Ratnapura - Orientis Lanus. 5-0 7-0
450 Season 8 (34) League Cyprus Charalampos Ttofas (8) U.S. Ratnapura - Orientis Lanus. 6-0 7-0
451 Season 8 (35) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Cuzzetto' Wikramanayake (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Orientis Lanus. 7-0 7-0
452 Season 8 (36) League Georgia Revaz Barsonidze (2) Kalmunai Titans FC - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-2
453 Season 8 (37) League Sri Lanka Danushka 'Cuzzetto' Wikramanayake (2) Kalmunai Titans FC - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-2
454 Season 8 (38) League Argentina Eugenio García Morales (1) U.S. Ratnapura - Unión Magdalena 1968 1-1 2-1
455 Season 8 (39) League Bangladesh Nitin Sahu (5) U.S. Ratnapura - Unión Magdalena 1968 2-1 2-1
456 Season 8 (40) League Sri Lanka Rahmath 'Lemon' Attygalle (1) Lanka Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-1 0-2
457 Season 8 (41) League Canada Sawyer 'II' Nannariello (9) Lanka Tigers - U.S. Ratnapura 0-2 0-2
458 Season 8 (42) League China 邓 (Deng) 凯彬 (Kaibin) (1) U.S. Ratnapura - The Island Bulls 1-1 1-1

See Also