Olympic youth tournament Season 22/Statistics

From Hattrick

Statistics

These are the statistics collected from Season 22 of the Olympic youth tournament.

Overall

Overall Average
per Round per Game
Goals 112 11.2 3.73
Hattricks 2 0.2 0.07
Yellow Cards 55 5.5 1.83
Yellow/Red Cards 0 0 0
Red Cards 2 0.2 0.07


Top Scorers

Rank Player Team Goals
1 Miroslav Kačavenda Sturm Wölfe 6
Johannes Emberger Lambrusco Bubis 6
3 Gerfried Ilic Sturm Wölfe 5
Daniel Aichinger Sturm Wölfe 5
Moritz Hofner Young Boys Winsen 5
6 Slobodan Wiesmayr Lambrusco Bubis 4
Reinhard Küng Sturm Wölfe 4
Ronald Steinkellner Sturm Graz Boys 4
9 Johannes Kajüte Young Boys Winsen 3
Gerardus Vader Sanctificandus 3
Philip Laßberg Young Boys Winsen 3
Henk-Jan van Gorp Sanctificandus 3
Deniz Sarstedt Young Boys Winsen 3
Georg Fleck Sturm Graz Boys 3
Miel te Braak Sanctificandus 3
Mathias Egger Sturm Wölfe 3
17 12 players 2
29 25 players 1


HT-stats

Position Ratings & Hatstats Team Round
Midfield inadequate low (54) Lambrusco Bubis Round 2
Young Boys Winsen Round 3
Young Boys Winsen Round 5
Sturm Wölfe Round 6
Right Defence formidable very low (33) AIK Smurfers Round 9
Sturm Graz Boys Round 9
Central Defence magnificent high (47) Sturm Graz Boys Round 9
Left Defence brilliant very low (41) Sturm Graz Boys Round 9
Right Attack brilliant high (43) Sanctificandus Round 5
Central Attack excellent very low (29) Sturm Graz Boys Round 4
Left Attack magnificent very low (45) Sanctificandus Round 4


Position Hatstats Team Round
HatStats 208 Young Boys Winsen Round 5
HatStats Defence 121 Sturm Graz Boys Round 9
HatStats Midfield 54 Lambrusco Bubis Round 2
Young Boys Winsen Round 3
Young Boys Winsen Round 5
Sturm Wölfe Round 6
HatStats Attack 105 Sanctificandus Round 5


Cards

Team red card Yellow cardRed card yellow card
Lambrusco Bubis 1 13
Young Boys Winsen 1 8
Sturm Graz Boys 11
Sanctificandus 11
AIK Smurfers 7
Sturm Wölfe 5


Hall of Shame

Rank Player Team red card Yellow cardRed card yellow card
1 Simon Forster Lambrusco Bubis 1 1
2 Moritz Hofner Young Boys Winsen 1
3 Thorben Grabau Lambrusco Bubis 3
Roland Hofer Lambrusco Bubis 3
Wesley Tuati AIK Smurfers 3
Simon Ehgartner Sturm Graz Boys 3
Eugène Darwinkel Sanctificandus 3
8 Milan Zöhrer Sturm Graz Boys 2
Ronald Steinkellner Sturm Graz Boys 2
Georg Cerny Lambrusco Bubis 2
Munish Chhetri AIK Smurfers 2
Florian Duspara Lambrusco Bubis 2
Deniz Sarstedt Young Boys Winsen 2
Juri van Weelie Sanctificandus 2
Herrmann-Josef Vorbecksriehe Young Boys Winsen 2