Olympic youth tournament Season 22/Statistics

From Hattrick
Jump to navigationJump to search

Statistics

These are the statistics collected from Season 22 of the Olympic youth tournament.

Overall

Overall Average
per Round per Game
Goals 112 11.2 3.73
Hattricks 2 0.2 0.07
Yellow Cards 55 5.5 1.83
Yellow/Red Cards 0 0 0
Red Cards 2 0.2 0.07


Top Scorers

Rank Player Team Goals
1 Miroslav Kačavenda Sturm Wölfe 6
Johannes Emberger Lambrusco Bubis 6
3 Gerfried Ilic Sturm Wölfe 5
Daniel Aichinger Sturm Wölfe 5
Moritz Hofner Young Boys Winsen 5
6 Slobodan Wiesmayr Lambrusco Bubis 4
Reinhard Küng Sturm Wölfe 4
Ronald Steinkellner Sturm Graz Boys 4
9 Johannes Kajüte Young Boys Winsen 3
Gerardus Vader Sanctificandus 3
Philip Laßberg Young Boys Winsen 3
Henk-Jan van Gorp Sanctificandus 3
Deniz Sarstedt Young Boys Winsen 3
Georg Fleck Sturm Graz Boys 3
Miel te Braak Sanctificandus 3
Mathias Egger Sturm Wölfe 3
17 12 players 2
29 25 players 1


HT-stats

Position Ratings & Hatstats Team Round
Midfield inadequate low (54) Lambrusco Bubis Round 2
Young Boys Winsen Round 3
Young Boys Winsen Round 5
Sturm Wölfe Round 6
Right Defence formidable very low (33) AIK Smurfers Round 9
Sturm Graz Boys Round 9
Central Defence magnificent high (47) Sturm Graz Boys Round 9
Left Defence brilliant very low (41) Sturm Graz Boys Round 9
Right Attack brilliant high (43) Sanctificandus Round 5
Central Attack excellent very low (29) Sturm Graz Boys Round 4
Left Attack magnificent very low (45) Sanctificandus Round 4


Position Hatstats Team Round
HatStats 208 Young Boys Winsen Round 5
HatStats Defence 121 Sturm Graz Boys Round 9
HatStats Midfield 54 Lambrusco Bubis Round 2
Young Boys Winsen Round 3
Young Boys Winsen Round 5
Sturm Wölfe Round 6
HatStats Attack 105 Sanctificandus Round 5


Cards

Team red card Yellow cardRed card yellow card
Lambrusco Bubis 1 13
Young Boys Winsen 1 8
Sturm Graz Boys 11
Sanctificandus 11
AIK Smurfers 7
Sturm Wölfe 5


Hall of Shame

Rank Player Team red card Yellow cardRed card yellow card
1 Simon Forster Lambrusco Bubis 1 1
2 Moritz Hofner Young Boys Winsen 1
3 Thorben Grabau Lambrusco Bubis 3
Roland Hofer Lambrusco Bubis 3
Wesley Tuati AIK Smurfers 3
Simon Ehgartner Sturm Graz Boys 3
Eugène Darwinkel Sanctificandus 3
8 Milan Zöhrer Sturm Graz Boys 2
Ronald Steinkellner Sturm Graz Boys 2
Georg Cerny Lambrusco Bubis 2
Munish Chhetri AIK Smurfers 2
Florian Duspara Lambrusco Bubis 2
Deniz Sarstedt Young Boys Winsen 2
Juri van Weelie Sanctificandus 2
Herrmann-Josef Vorbecksriehe Young Boys Winsen 2