Olympic youth tournament

From Hattrick

Olympic youth tournament

This is the league where people play with the olympic spirit!

The Olympic youth tournament is a youth league which is created in honour of the Olympic Games Tournament. It is currently playing the 24th season. It is played with 6 teams. Sturm Graz Boys holds the record of 9 titles. The league discontinued after the 24th season.

Teams

Winners

Season Champion
Season 2 Sturm Graz Boys
Season 3 Sturm Graz Boys
Season 4 aumann II
Season 5 Sturm Graz Boys
Season 6 Sturm Graz Boys
Season 7 Lambrusco Bubis
Season 8 Young Boys Winsen
Season 9 Sturm Graz Boys
Season 10 Sanctificandus
Season 11 Sanctificandus
Season 12 aumann II
Season 13 aumann II
Season 14 Sanctificandus
Season 15 Sturm Graz Boys
Season 16 Sturm Graz Boys
Season 17 Sanctificandus
Season 18 Lambrusco Bubis
Season 19 Sturm Graz Boys
Season 20 Sturm Graz Boys
Season 21 Young Boys Winsen
Season 22 Sturm Wölfe
Season 23 Young Boys Winsen
Season 24 Sanctificandus



Results

Team S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 S11 S12 S13 S14 S15 S16 S17 S18 S19 S20 S21 S22 S23 S24
Sturm Graz Boys 1 1 4 1 1 5 2 1 3 3 2 2 2 1 1 2 3 1 1 2 3 4 3
Sanctificandus 5 3 3 6 6 6 4 4 1 1 5 3 1 3 3 1 2 2 2 4 5 2 1
Lambrusco Bubis 2 2 2 2 4 1 5 5 5 5 3 4 3 5 2 3 1 3 4 3 4 6 6
Young Boys Winsen 5 4 1 2 4 4 4 5 4 2 4 4 4 5 3 1 2 1 2
AIK Smurfers 6 4 6 5 6 5 4
ali kochak 5
Sturm Wölfe 5 6 1 3
Rangers Juníors 6
Mabrok babies 5
shad kids 6 6
aumann II 4 6 1 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 1 1 5 4
Wíener SK Jugend 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5
Finpool Youth 5 2 2
ASKÖ Freistädter Bier Christoph Juniors 6 4 5
the kickman 6 4
Young FCA 3 5



Series tables

Season 2

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 2
Season 2 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sturm Graz Boys 10 10 0 0 30 51 10 41
2 Lambrusco Bubis 10 6 1 3 19 41 23 18
3 Young FCA 10 5 1 4 16 27 27 0
4 aumann II 10 2 3 5 9 24 34 -10
5 Sanctificandus 10 2 1 7 7 16 37 -21
6 ASKÖ Freistädter 10 2 0 8 6 16 44 -28



Season 3

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 3
Season 3 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sturm Graz Boys 10 9 1 0 28 46 9 37
2 Lambrusco Bubis 10 5 1 4 16 29 33 -4
3 Sanctificandus 10 4 0 6 12 37 30 7
4 ASKÖ Freistädter 10 3 2 5 11 26 37 -11
5 Young FCA 10 4 1 5 13 18 27 -13
6 aumann II 10 2 1 7 7 18 38 -20



Season 4

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 4
Season 4 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 aumann II 10 7 2 1 23 42 23 19
2 Lambrusco Bubis 10 6 1 3 19 24 26 -2
3 Sanctificandus 10 5 1 4 16 31 30 1
4 Sturm Graz Boys 10 4 1 5 13 23 20 3
5 ASKÖ Freistädter 10 3 2 5 11 20 25 -5
6 the kickman 10 1 1 8 4 12 28 -16



Season 5

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 5
Season 5 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sturm Graz Boys 10 8 2 0 26 42 12 30
2 Lambrusco Bubis 10 6 1 3 19 31 25 6
3 aumann II 10 5 3 2 18 41 13 28
4 the kickman 10 3 1 6 10 12 28 -16
5 Finpool Youth 10 2 2 6 8 13 31 -18
6 Sanctificandus 10 1 1 8 4 13 43 -30



Season 6

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 6
Season 6 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sturm Graz Boys 10 8 2 0 26 31 7 24
2 Finpool Youth 10 7 0 3 21 20 11 9
3 aumann II 10 6 1 3 19 37 16 21
4 Lambrusco Bubis 10 5 0 5 15 21 23 -2
5 Young Boys Winsen 10 2 1 7 7 13 21 -8
6 Sanctificandus 10 0 0 10 0 3 47 -44



Season 7

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 7
Season 7 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Lambrusco Bubis 10 6 1 3 19 28 21 7
2 Finpool Youth 10 5 3 2 18 22 19 3
3 aumann II 10 5 2 3 17 28 20 8
4 Young Boys Winsen 10 4 2 4 14 22 20 2
5 Sturm Graz Boys 10 4 0 6 12 28 30 -2
6 Sanctificandus 10 1 2 7 5 14 32 -18



Season 8

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 8
Season 8 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Young Boys Winsen 10 9 0 1 27 43 7 36
2 Sturm Graz Boys 10 7 1 2 22 30 16 14
3 aumann II 10 5 0 5 15 26 21 5
4 Sanctificandus 10 4 1 5 13 31 20 11
5 Lambrusco Bubis 10 4 0 6 12 22 26 -4
6 Wíener SK Jugend 10 0 0 10 0 3 65 -62



Season 9

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 9
Season 9 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sturm Graz Boys 10 7 1 2 22 31 10 21
2 Young Boys Winsen 10 6 2 2 20 23 11 12
3 aumann II 10 6 0 4 18 23 14 9
4 Sanctificandus 10 4 2 4 14 19 16 3
5 Lambrusco Bubis 10 4 1 5 13 22 10 12
6 Wíener SK Jugend 10 0 0 10 0 1 58 -57



Season 10

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 10
Season 10 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sanctificandus 10 6 2 2 20 30 12 18
2 aumann II 10 5 2 3 17 27 10 17
3 Sturm Graz Boys 10 5 2 3 17 27 15 12
4 Young Boys Winsen 10 5 1 4 16 24 20 4
5 Lambrusco Bubis 10 4 3 3 15 27 18 9
6 Wíener SK Jugend 10 0 0 10 0 2 62 -60



Season 11

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 11
Season 11 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sanctificandus 10 6 3 1 21 35 13 22
2 aumann II 10 6 1 3 19 30 14 16
3 Sturm Graz Boys 10 5 3 2 18 25 16 9
4 Young Boys Winsen 10 4 2 4 14 25 13 12
5 Lambrusco Bubis 10 4 1 5 13 33 32 1
6 Wíener SK Jugend 10 0 0 10 0 5 65 -60



Season 12

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 12
Season 12 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 aumann II 10 6 3 1 21 37 13 24
2 Sturm Graz Boys 10 6 3 1 21 32 18 14
3 Lambrusco Bubis 10 6 0 4 18 32 17 15
4 Young Boys Winsen 10 4 2 4 14 25 21 4
5 Sanctificandus 10 4 0 6 12 25 31 -6
6 Wíener SK Jugend 10 0 0 10 0 5 56 -51



Season 13

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 13
Season 13 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 aumann II 10 7 2 1 23 35 13 22
2 Sturm Graz Boys 10 6 2 2 20 34 19 15
3 Sanctificandus 10 6 0 4 18 26 23 3
4 Lambrusco Bubis 10 4 1 5 13 27 19 8
5 Young Boys Winsen 10 3 3 4 12 20 23 -3
6 Wíener SK Jugend 10 0 0 10 0 10 55 -45



Season 14

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 14
Season 13 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sanctificandus 10 8 0 2 24 24 13 11
2 Sturm Graz Boys 10 6 1 3 19 26 13 13
3 Lambrusco Bubis 10 6 0 4 18 21 17 4
4 Young Boys Winsen 10 5 2 3 17 35 20 15
5 aumann II 10 3 1 6 10 18 26 -8
6 Wíener SK Jugend 10 0 0 10 0 6 41 -35



Season 15

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 15
Season 15 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sturm Graz Boys 10 8 2 0 26 34 14 20
2 Young Boys Winsen 10 5 4 1 19 22 15 7
3 Sanctificandus 10 5 2 3 17 23 15 8
4 aumann II 10 5 1 4 16 31 19 12
5 Lambrusco Bubis 10 1 2 7 5 12 24 -12
6 Wíener SK Jugend 10 0 1 9 1 2 37 -35



Season 16

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 16
Season 16 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sturm Graz Boys 10 10 0 0 30 41 12 29
2 Lambrusco Bubis 10 6 2 2 20 30 16 14
3 Sanctificandus 10 4 1 5 13 30 21 9
4 Young Boys Winsen 10 3 2 5 11 13 25 -12
5 Wíener SK Jugend 10 2 2 6 8 14 34 -20
6 shad kids 10 1 1 8 4 15 35 -20



Season 17

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 17
Season 17 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sanctificandus 10 7 1 2 22 30 18 12
2 Sturm Graz Boys 10 7 0 3 21 33 15 18
3 Lambrusco Bubis 10 6 2 2 20 27 15 12
4 Young Boys Winsen 10 3 1 6 10 18 25 -7
5 Wíener SK Jugend 10 3 0 7 9 15 38 -23
6 shad kids 10 2 0 8 6 16 28 -12



Season 18

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 18
Season 18 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Lambrusco Bubis 10 8 0 2 24 36 12 24
2 Sanctificandus 10 7 1 2 22 28 10 18
3 Sturm Graz Boys 10 5 1 4 16 27 25 2
4 Young Boys Winsen 10 3 3 4 12 20 22 -2
5 Mabrok babies 10 3 1 6 10 15 29 -14
6 AIK Smurfers 10 0 2 8 2 7 35 -28



Season 19

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 19
Season 19 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sturm Graz Boys 10 8 1 1 25 51 17 34
2 Sanctificandus 10 8 1 1 25 41 14 27
3 Lambrusco Bubis 10 4 1 5 13 21 26 -5
4 AIK Smurfers 10 4 0 6 12 10 27 -17
5 Young Boys Winsen 10 3 1 6 10 16 24 -8
6 Rangers Juníors 10 0 2 8 2 8 39 -31



Season 20

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 20
Season 20 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sturm Graz Boys 10 8 1 1 25 46 17 29
2 Sanctificandus 10 6 2 2 20 29 19 10
3 Young Boys Winsen 10 6 1 3 19 32 17 15
4 Lambrusco Bubis 10 5 0 5 15 27 22 5
5 Sturm Wölfe 10 2 1 7 7 11 43 -32
6 AIK Smurfers 10 0 1 9 1 1 28 -27



Season 21

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 21
Season 21 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Young Boys Winsen 10 10 0 0 30 25 4 21
2 Sturm Graz Boys 10 6 1 3 19 28 21 7
3 Lambrusco Bubis 10 6 0 4 18 28 15 13
4 Sanctificandus 10 2 2 6 8 15 24 -9
5 AIK Smurfers 10 2 1 7 7 11 22 -11
6 Sturm Wölfe 10 2 0 8 6 13 34 -21



Season 22

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 22
Season 22 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sturm Wölfe 10 8 1 1 25 28 9 19
2 Young Boys Winsen 10 6 2 2 20 25 10 15
3 Sturm Graz Boys 10 6 1 3 19 19 10 9
4 Lambrusco Bubis 10 4 1 5 13 18 15 3
5 Sanctificandus 10 3 0 7 9 18 37 -19
6 AIK Smurfers 10 0 1 9 1 4 31 -27



Season 23

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 23
Season 23 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Young Boys Winsen 10 7 0 3 21 33 14 12
2 Sanctificandus 10 6 0 4 18 22 13 6
3 Sturm Wölfe 10 5 2 3 17 23 12 11
4 Sturm Graz Boys 10 4 2 4 14 13 12 1
5 AIK Smurfers 10 3 2 5 11 17 26 -2
6 Lambrusco Bubis 10 2 0 8 6 11 42 -28



Season 24

   Find similar.png   Main article: Olympic youth tournament Season 24
Season 24 Pld Won Draw Lost Pts GF GA ±
1 Sanctificandus 10 6 2 2 20 16 14 2
2 Young Boys Winsen 10 6 1 3 19 32 13 19
3 Sturm Graz Boys 10 5 4 1 19 21 9 12
4 AIK Smurfers 10 3 2 5 11 21 19 2
5 ali kochak 10 3 2 5 11 8 18 -10
6 Lambrusco Bubis 10 1 1 8 4 8 33 -25