Olympic youth tournament Season 5/DreamTeam

From Hattrick

Dream Team

These are the best lineups from Season 5 of the Olympic youth tournament, calculated on maximum stars.

Week 2

Week 2
- - - Total stars 69 - - -
Andras Schandl
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Patrick Wu
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
Andreas Weiss
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Christopher Schalko
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Julian Stern
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
Sarp Kayaokay
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Christoph Danzinger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Tatu Honkavaara
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Georg Dallinger
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x

Bench: GK Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 2 x
DF Alfred Mayerhofer
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
IM Kevin Heim
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
W Hüseyin Kağan Akel
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
FW Jani Wiio
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x



Week 3

Week 3
- - - Total stars 72.5 - - -
Andras Schandl
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 3 x
Patrick Wu
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
Andreas Weiss
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
Gabriel Riener
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
Julian Stern
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Franz Hutter
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
Christoph Danzinger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Tatu Honkavaara
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
Jonas Pichler
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x

Bench: GK Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 3 x
DF Alfred Mayerhofer
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png | 3 x
IM Kevin Heim
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
W Hüseyin Kağan Akel
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
FW Jani Wiio
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x



Week 4

Week 4
- - - Total stars 66.5 - - -
Wybo Marcelis
Sanctificandus
  / 2 x
Patrick Wu
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 2 x
Gabriel Riener
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
Alfred Mayerhofer
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
Julian Stern
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
Franz Hutter
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 2 x
Christoph Danzinger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Tatu Honkavaara
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x

Bench: GK Andras Schandl
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 4 x
DF Lennaert Elving
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
IM Kevin Heim
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
W Hüseyin Kağan Akel
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
FW Jonas Pichler
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x



Week 5

Week 5
- - - Total stars 73.5 - - -
Andras Schandl
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 5 x
Patrick Wu
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 3 x
Gabriel Riener
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
Andreas Weiss
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
Lennaert Elving
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 2 x
Julian Stern
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 2 x
Franz Hutter
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 3 x
Christoph Danzinger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Tatu Honkavaara
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 3 x

Bench: GK Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 5 x
DF Alfred Mayerhofer
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
IM Kevin Heim
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
W Hüseyin Kağan Akel
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
FW Jonas Pichler
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x



Week 6

Week 6
- - - Total stars 76 - - -
Andras Schandl
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 6 x
Patrick Wu
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 4 x
Gabriel Riener
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Andreas Weiss
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Lennaert Elving
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 3 x
Julian Stern
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 2 x
Franz Hutter
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 4 x
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
Tatu Honkavaara
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 3 x

Bench: GK Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 6 x
DF Alan Bergers
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
IM Kevin Heim
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
W Christoph Danzinger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
FW Stefan Brugger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 2 x



Week 8

Week 8
- - - Total stars 75.5 - - -
Andras Schandl
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 8 x
Gabriel Riener
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 4 x
Andreas Weiss
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Julian Hofer
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar.png
Patrick Wu
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 3 x
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 2 x
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 4 x
Julian Stern
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Tatu Honkavaara
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 3 x
Stefan Brugger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x

Bench: GK Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 8 x
DF Lennaert Elving
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 4 x
IM Franz Hutter
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 5 x
W Christoph Danzinger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
FW Jonas Pichler
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 3 x



Week 9

Week 9
- - - Total stars 76 - - -
Andras Schandl
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 9 x
Gabriel Riener
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
Andreas Weiss
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Julian Hofer
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
Patrick Wu
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 3 x
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 2 x
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 5 x
Julian Stern
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Tatu Honkavaara
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 3 x
Stefan Brugger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x

Bench: GK Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 9 x
DF Lennaert Elving
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 4 x
IM Franz Hutter
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 6 x
W Christoph Danzinger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
FW Jonas Pichler
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 3 x

Week 10

Week 10
- - - TOTAL STARS : 76 - - -
Andras Schandl
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 10 x
Patrick Wu
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 3 x
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Andreas Weiss
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Julian Hofer
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 2 x
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 6 x
Paul Mauler
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
Julian Stern
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 3 x
Tatu Honkavaara
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 3 x
Stefan Brugger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 3 x

Bench: GK Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 10 x
DF Gabriel Riener
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
IM Franz Hutter
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 6 x
W Christoph Danzinger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
FW Jonas Pichler
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png | 3 x