Olympic youth tournament Season 5/Statistics

From Hattrick

Statistics

These are the statistics collected from Season 5 of the Olympic youth tournament.

Top players

Rank Player Team Position Stars Frequency
1 Julian Stern Lambrusco Bubis Woff HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png 3
Tatu Honkavaara Finpool Youth FW 3
3 Heinz Huber Lambrusco Bubis CD 2
4 Daniel Gösser aumann II IM HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png 6
5 Herbert Lackner Sturm Graz Boys W 2
6 Julian Hofer Lambrusco Bubis CD 1
7 Andras Schandl aumann II GK HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png 10
8 Patrick Wu Sturm Graz Boys W 4
9 Stefan Brugger aumann II FW 2
Christoph Danzinger aumann II Woff 2
Hüseyin Kağan Akel Lambrusco Bubis Woff 2
Andreas Weiss Sturm Graz Boys CD 2
Gabriel Riener Lambrusco Bubis CD 2
14 Hans Raab aumann II Woff 1
Rieuwerd Niehe Sanctificandus CD 1
Paul Mauler Lambrusco Bubis IM 1
17 Santeri Haataja Finpool Youth GK HTStar5.pngHTStar.png 10
18 Franz Hutter aumann II IM 6
19 Pascal Hochrainer Sturm Graz Boys WB 5
Christoph Wagner Lambrusco Bubis Woff 5
21 Lennaert Elving Sanctificandus WB 4
22 Alan Bergers Sanctificandus WB 3
Jani Wiio Finpool Youth FW 3
Alfred Mayerhofer aumann II CD 3
Raymon Gilliam Sanctificandus W 3
Jonas Pichler Sturm Graz Boys FW 3
Jani Kilpeläinen Finpool Youth FW 2
28 Andreas Haderer aumann II W 2
Kevin Heim Lambrusco Bubis IM 1
30 Ágoston Blazsó Sturm Graz Boys CD 1
Stephan Trinkl Lambrusco Bubis GK 1
Markus Kulmer Sturm Graz Boys CD 1
Donald Vahl Sanctificandus GK 1
34 Sarp Kayaokay Sanctificandus IM HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png 10
35 Richard Bach aumann II IM 4
Adrian Kölblinger Sturm Graz Boys IM 4
37 Juuso Rahtu Finpool Youth Woff 3
Freek-Jan Boshouwers Sanctificandus FW 3
Franz Abt Lambrusco Bubis WB 3
Ingbert Guttmann aumann II FW 3
Filip Arte Finpool Youth IMoff 3
Stefan Hendrich Lambrusco Bubis IM 3


Top scorers

Rank Player Team Goals
1 Patrick Wu Sturm Graz Boys 9
2 Hans Raab aumann II 7
Daniel Seifried Sturm Graz Boys
4 Herbert Lackner Sturm Graz Boys 6
Franz Hutter aumann II
Daniel Gösser aumann II
7 Tjeerd Beukman Sanctificandus 5
Julian Hofer Lambrusco Bubis
Stefan Brugger aumann II
Jonas Pichler Sturm Graz Boys
Ingbert Guttmann aumann II
Adrian Kölblinger Sturm Graz Boys
13 Hüseyin Kağan Akel Lambrusco Bubis 4
Wilhelm Taferner the kickman
Stefan Hendrich Lambrusco Bubis
Julian Stern Lambrusco Bubis
17 Tatu Honkavaara Finpool Youth 3
Mikhail Gstrein aumann II
Georg Dallinger Lambrusco Bubis
Christoph Wagner Lambrusco Bubis
Andreas Weiss Sturm Graz Boys
22 12 players 2
34 26 players 1


HT-stats

Max values Avg values
Team TOT DEF MID ATT TOT DEF MID ATT
aumann II 200 83 54 81 186,6 71,7 41,4 73,7
Lambrusco Bubis 197 85 51 104 165,5 58,9 35,1 71,2
Sturm Graz Boys 197 99 51 70 184,0 82,1 42,9 59,0
Finpool Youth 174 64 36 99 150,5 52,6 24,0 73,9
Sanctificandus 167 74 33 94 146,3 50,6 25,5 69,6
the kickman 130 65 33 38 126,7 60,1 31,2 35,4


Cards

Team Cards
Sturm Graz Boys red cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow card
Finpool Youth Yellow cardRed cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow card
aumann II Yellow cardRed cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow card
Sanctificandus Yellow cardRed cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow card
Lambrusco Bubis yellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow card
the kickman yellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow card


Hall of Shame

Rank Player Team Cards
1 Adrian Kölblinger Sturm Graz Boys red cardyellow card
2 Jani Kilpeläinen Finpool Youth Yellow cardRed cardyellow cardyellow card
3 Hans Raab aumann II Yellow cardRed cardyellow card
Rieuwerd Niehe Sanctificandus
5 Heinz Huber Lambrusco Bubis yellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow card
6 Julian Friedrich aumann II yellow cardyellow cardyellow card
Julian Stern Lambrusco Bubis
Rendert Blokzijl Sanctificandus
9 Joonas Mämmelä Finpool Youth yellow cardyellow card
Wilhelm Taferner the kickman
Christoph Wagner Lambrusco Bubis
Daniel Gösser aumann II
Herbert Lackner Sturm Graz Boys
Janne Multaniemi Finpool Youth
Paul Kurzmann the kickman