Olympic youth tournament Season 6/DreamTeam

From Hattrick

Dream Team

These are the best lineups from Season 6 of the Olympic youth tournament, calculated on maximum stars.

First half of the Season

1st half of the Season
- - - TOTAL STARS : 77 - - -
Elias Michael Goldinger
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 4 x
Alan Bergers
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Eugen Malik
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
Marco Ruech
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 2 x
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 3 x
Patrick Wu
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 2 x
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Paul Mauler
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 3 x
Hüseyin Kağan Akel
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Stefan Brugger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 4 x

Bench: GK Andras Schandl
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 3 x
DF Rieuwerd Niehe
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 1 x
IM Julian Stern
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
W Wolf Feicht
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
FW Hans Raab
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x



Full Season

Full Season
- - - TOTAL STARS : 77,5 - - -
Elias Michael Goldinger
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 7 x
Alan Bergers
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 4 x
Rieuwerd Niehe
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 4 x
Eugen Malik
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 1 x
Gabriel Riener
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 2 x
Patrick Wu
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 2 x
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 7 x
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 8 x
Hüseyin Kağan Akel
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 4 x
Hans Raab
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 7 x

Bench: GK Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 4 x
DF Marco Ruech
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png | 2 x
IM Paul Mauler
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 5 x
W Marcel Kern
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 4 x
FW Stefan Brugger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png | 4 x



Team of the Week

These are the best line-ups per week, calculated on maximum stars.

Week 1

Week 1
- - - TOTAL STARS : 74,5 - - -
Elias Michael Goldinger
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Gabriel Riener
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Marco Ruech
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Eugen Malik
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Alan Bergers
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Patrick Wu
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Julian Stern
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Wolf Feicht
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Stefan Brugger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png

Bench: GK Andras Schandl
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
DF Lennaert Elving
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
IM Hüseyin Kağan Akel
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
W Jochen Triska
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
FW Hans Raab
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png



Week 2

Week 2
- - - TOTAL STARS : 74,5 - - -
Elias Michael Goldinger
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Gabriel Riener
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Rieuwerd Niehe
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Marco Ruech
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Eugen Malik
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Alan Bergers
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Patrick Wu
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Julian Stern
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Hüseyin Kağan Akel
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png



Bench: GK Andras Schandl
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
DF Alfred Mayerhofer
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
IM Jusse Kouhia
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png
W Marcel Kern
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
FW Freek-Jan Boshouwers
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png



Week 3

Week 3
- - - TOTAL STARS : 74 - - -
Elias Michael Goldinger
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Pascal Hochrainer
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Marco Ruech
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Eugen Malik
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Marcel Kern
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Ali Rantatalo
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Hüseyin Kağan Akel
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Hans Raab
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Stefan Brugger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png

Bench: GK Andras Schandl
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
DF Gabriel Riener
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
IM Sarp Kayaokay
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png
W Julian Hofer
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
FW Jonas Pichler
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png



Week 4

Week 4
- - - TOTAL STARS : 75 - - -
Elias Michael Goldinger
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Rieuwerd Niehe
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Eugen Malik
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Juuso Rahtu
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Paul Mauler
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Hüseyin Kağan Akel
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Hans Raab
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Stefan Brugger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png

Bench: GK Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
DF Marco Ruech
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
IM Sarp Kayaokay
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png
W Marcel Kern
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
FW Ingbert Guttmann
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png



Week 5

Week 5
- - - TOTAL STARS : 72 - - -
Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Jens-Axel Börnig
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Marco Ruech
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Jip Croot
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Hüseyin Kağan Akel
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Alan Bergers
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Jonas Pichler
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Stefan Brugger
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png

Bench: GK Donald Vahl
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
DF Pascal Hochrainer
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
IM Paul Mauler
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
W Juuso Rahtu
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
FW Hans Raab
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png



Week 6

Week 6
- - - TOTAL STARS : 73,5 - - -
Elias Michael Goldinger
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Julian Kubath
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Rieuwerd Niehe
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Gabriel Riener
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Hans Raab
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Hüseyin Kağan Akel
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Alan Bergers
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Jonas Pichler
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png

Bench: GK Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
DF Jip Croot
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
IM Benedikt Sporenberg
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png
W Marcel Kern
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
FW Topi Holmström
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png



Week 7

Week 7
- - - TOTAL STARS : 75 - - -
Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Jip Croot
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Gabriel Riener
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Rieuwerd Niehe
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Hüseyin Kağan Akel
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Paul Mauler
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Marcel Kern
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Ingbert Guttmann
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png

Bench: GK Nils Ernst
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png
DF Julian Kubath
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
IM Benedikt Sporenberg
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png
W Juuso Rahtu
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
FW Rendert Blokzijl
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png



Week 8

Week 8
- - - TOTAL STARS : 73 - - -
Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Julian Kubath
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Jens-Axel Börnig
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Rieuwerd Niehe
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png
Hüseyin Kağan Akel
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Paul Mauler
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Ali Rantatalo
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Hans Raab
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png

Bench: GK Donald Vahl
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png
DF Pascal Hochrainer
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
IM Marcel Kern
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png
W Juuso Rahtu
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
FW Rendert Blokzijl
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png



Week 9

Week 9
- - - TOTAL STARS : 70 - - -
Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Franz Abt
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Jip Croot
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Jusse Kouhia
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Juuso Rahtu
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Hans Raab
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Ingbert Guttmann
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Rendert Blokzijl
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png

Bench: GK Günter Herrmann
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
DF Gabriel Riener
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png
IM Hannes Dobusch
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
W Ali Rantatalo
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
FW Pascal Hochrainer
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png



Week 10

Week 10
- - - TOTAL STARS : 71 - - -
Santeri Haataja
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Mirko Teuber
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png
Jip Croot
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Heinz Huber
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Tobias Neusser
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Herbert Lackner
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Paul Mauler
Lambrusco Bubis
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Daniel Gösser
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Hans Raab
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png
Alfred Spitzer
aumann II
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
Rendert Blokzijl
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png

Bench: GK Donald Vahl
Sanctificandus
HTStar5.pngHTStar.png
DF Julian Kubath
Young Boys Winsen
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png
IM Ali Rantatalo
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png
W Juuso Rahtu
Finpool Youth
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png
FW Jonas Pichler
Sturm Graz Boys
HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png