Olympic youth tournament Season 6/Statistics

From Hattrick

Statistics

These are the statistics collected from Season 6 of the Olympic youth tournament.

Top Players

Rank Player Team Position Stars Frequency
1 Daniel Gösser aumann II IMdef HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png 7
2 Elias Michael Goldinger Young Boys Winsen GK 5
3 Heinz Huber Lambrusco Bubis CD 4
Hüseyin Kağan Akel Lambrusco Bubis Woff
5 Eugen Malik Young Boys Winsen CD 1
6 Rieuwerd Niehe Sanctificandus CD HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStar.png 4
7 Marco Ruech Young Boys Winsen CD 2
Patrick Wu Sturm Graz Boys W
9 Gabriel Riener Lambrusco Bubis CD 1
10 Herbert Lackner Sturm Graz Boys IM HTStar5.pngHTStar.pngHTStarHalf.png 8
11 Hans Raab aumann II FW 7
12 Paul Mauler Lambrusco Bubis IM 5
13 Marcel Kern Sturm Graz Boys W 4
Santeri Haataja Finpool Youth GK
Stefan Brugger aumann II FW
16 Andras Schandl aumann II GK 3
Jip Croot Sanctificandus CD
18 Alan Bergers Sanctificandus WB 2
Julian Stern Lambrusco Bubis IM
Wolf Feicht Young Boys Winsen W
21 Markus Kulmer Sturm Graz Boys CD HTStar5.pngHTStar.png 7
22 Andreas Haderer aumann II W 5
Ingbert Guttmann aumann II FW
Juuso Rahtu Finpool Youth W
Pascal Hochrainer Sturm Graz Boys WB
26 Jens-Axel Börnig Young Boys Winsen CD 4
Julian Kubath Young Boys Winsen CD
Rendert Blokzijl Sanctificandus FW
29 Donald Vahl Sanctificandus GK 3
Günter Herrmann aumann II GK
Jonas Pichler Sturm Graz Boys FW
32 Alfred Mayerhofer aumann II CD 2
Alfred Spitzer aumann II FW
Ali Rantatalo Finpool Youth W
Lennaert Elving Sanctificandus WB
36 Freek-Jan Boshouwers Sanctificandus FW 1
Hannes Dobusch Sturm Graz Boys IM
Jochen Triska Young Boys Winsen W
Julian Hofer Lambrusco Bubis W
Jusse Kouhia Finpool Youth IM
Stephan Trinkl Lambrusco Bubis GK
Tobias Neusser Lambrusco Bubis W
43 Benedikt Sporenberg Young Boys Winsen IM HTStar5.pngHTStarHalf.png 7


Top scorers

Rank Player Team Goals
1 Jonas Pichler Sturm Graz Boys 8
2 Hans Raab aumann II 7
Daniel Gösser aumann II
4 Topi Holmström Finpool Youth 5
Eugen Assinger aumann II
Paul Mauler Lambrusco Bubis
7 Ingbert Guttmann aumann II 4
Sergio Galata Lambrusco Bubis
Stefan Brugger aumann II
10 Markus Kulmer Sturm Graz Boys 3
Jusse Kouhia Finpool Youth
Hannes Dobusch Sturm Graz Boys
Hüseyin Kağan Akel Lambrusco Bubis
Herbert Lackner Sturm Graz Boys
Kaius Mutanen Finpool Youth
Pascal Hochrainer Sturm Graz Boys
18 Karl Karner aumann II 2
Dejan Eder Lambrusco Bubis
Gabriel Hannak Lambrusco Bubis
Andreas Haderer aumann II
Oliver Kefer Sturm Graz Boys
Juuso Rahtu Finpool Youth
Santtu Sorvaniemi Finpool Youth
Tobias Dobokay Young Boys Winsen
Jens-Axel Börnig Young Boys Winsen
Marcel Kern Sturm Graz Boys
Richard Bach aumann II
Roman Nikolic Sturm Graz Boys
Bernd Rabate Young Boys Winsen
Andreas Plant Young Boys Winsen
31 27 players 1


HT stats

Max values Avg values
Team TOT DEF MID ATT TOT DEF MID ATT
Young Boys Winsen 211 137 39 57 184,6 110,7 28,2 45,7
Sturm Graz Boys 208 90 57 69 182,5 76,5 45,0 61,0
aumann II 198 83 48 101 179,3 64,9 35,4 79,0
Lambrusco Bubis 186 91 45 72 164,1 76,9 24,9 62,3
Finpool Youth 178 80 51 66 163,1 70,8 35,4 56,9
Sanctificandus 175 86 27 87 154,8 68,5 17,1 69,2


Cards

Team Cards
aumann II Yellow cardRed cardYellow cardRed cardYellow cardRed cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow card
Lambrusco Bubis yellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow card
Sanctificandus red cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow card
Finpool Youth Yellow cardRed cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow card
Sturm Graz Boys Yellow cardRed cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow card
Young Boys Winsen yellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow cardyellow card


Hall of Shame

Rank Player Team Cards
1 Franz Gabriel aumann II Yellow cardRed cardYellow cardRed cardyellow card
2 Alan Bergers Sanctificandus red cardyellow card
3 Visa Lampola Finpool Youth Yellow cardRed cardyellow card
4 Karl Karner aumann II Yellow cardRed card
Werner Hartmann Sturm Graz Boys
6 Alfred Spitzer aumann II yellow card yellow card yellow card
Juuso Rahtu Finpool Youth
Patrick Steinbauer Lambrusco Bubis
Richard Bach aumann II
10 Bernd Rabate Young Boys Winsen yellow card yellow card
Daniel Gösser aumann II
Gabriel Riener Lambrusco Bubis
Hans Raab aumann II
Jens-Axel Börnig Young Boys Winsen
Paul Mauler Lambrusco Bubis
Rainer Kölblinger Sturm Graz Boys
Rendert Blokzijl Sanctificandus