User contributions for ZF-Nachtwinkel
From Hattrick
Results for ZF-Nachtwinkel talk block log uploads logs
A user with 32 edits. Account created on 22 October 2011.
22 October 2011
- 21:3121:31, 22 October 2011 diff hist −123 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel No edit summary
- 21:2921:29, 22 October 2011 diff hist +125 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel No edit summary
- 21:2521:25, 22 October 2011 diff hist +1 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel →Leospam
- 21:2421:24, 22 October 2011 diff hist +74 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel →Leospam
- 21:2421:24, 22 October 2011 diff hist 0 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel →Leospam
- 21:2321:23, 22 October 2011 diff hist 0 N File:Jersey-leospam.jpg No edit summary current
- 21:2221:22, 22 October 2011 diff hist +27 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel →Leospam
- 21:2121:21, 22 October 2011 diff hist +408 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel →Spamming
- 21:1521:15, 22 October 2011 diff hist +211 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel No edit summary
- 21:1021:10, 22 October 2011 diff hist +19 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel No edit summary
- 21:0821:08, 22 October 2011 diff hist −1 West Vlamsche No edit summary
- 21:0721:07, 22 October 2011 diff hist +245 West Vlamsche No edit summary
- 21:0421:04, 22 October 2011 diff hist +27 N West vlamsche moved West vlamsche to West Vlamsche current
- 21:0421:04, 22 October 2011 diff hist 0 m West Vlamsche moved West vlamsche to West Vlamsche
- 21:0321:03, 22 October 2011 diff hist +320 West Vlamsche →Leden
- 21:0021:00, 22 October 2011 diff hist +156 West Vlamsche →Leden
- 20:5720:57, 22 October 2011 diff hist +266 West Vlamsche No edit summary
- 20:5120:51, 22 October 2011 diff hist +166 N West Vlamsche Created page with '== Overzicht == De West Vlamschen is een federatie van West-Vlamingen voor West-Vlamingen. De voertaal is dan ook West-Vlaams, er worden geen andere talen toegestaan.'
- 20:4720:47, 22 October 2011 diff hist −1 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel No edit summary
- 20:4620:46, 22 October 2011 diff hist +3 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel No edit summary
- 20:4520:45, 22 October 2011 diff hist +16 m User:ZF-Nachtwinkel No edit summary
- 20:4420:44, 22 October 2011 diff hist +429 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel No edit summary
- 20:3620:36, 22 October 2011 diff hist +95 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel No edit summary
- 20:3520:35, 22 October 2011 diff hist +1,508 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel No edit summary
- 20:2420:24, 22 October 2011 diff hist +22 N El jones moved El jones to El Jones current
- 20:2420:24, 22 October 2011 diff hist 0 m El Jones moved El jones to El Jones current
- 20:2320:23, 22 October 2011 diff hist +80 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel No edit summary
- 20:2020:20, 22 October 2011 diff hist 0 El Jones No edit summary
- 20:1620:16, 22 October 2011 diff hist 0 N File:321906 away.png No edit summary current
- 20:1520:15, 22 October 2011 diff hist 0 N File:321906 home.png No edit summary current
- 20:1420:14, 22 October 2011 diff hist 0 El Jones No edit summary
- 20:1320:13, 22 October 2011 diff hist 0 User:ZF-Nachtwinkel No edit summary
- 20:1220:12, 22 October 2011 diff hist +45 N User:ZF-Nachtwinkel Created page with 'ZF-Nachtwinkel is the manager of El Jones'
- 20:1220:12, 22 October 2011 diff hist 0 El Jones →Supported Teams
- 20:0820:08, 22 October 2011 diff hist 0 N File:321906.gif No edit summary current
- 20:0720:07, 22 October 2011 diff hist +11,928 N El Jones Created page with '<div style="float:right;margin:0;padding:0;background-color:#FFF;"> {{Clubinfo | logouri = Image:321906.png | clubname = {{flagicon|Belgium}} El Jones| teamid = 321906 | …'