Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2004

From Hattrick
Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2004
Champions Sweden Hawkwing FF (66 days)
Sweden Lundens BK (14 days)
Sweden Bärsans SK (17 days)
Sweden Lokomotiv Bustad (4 days)
Sweden Ulla Hau (3 days)
Sweden GlenneGrabbarna (7 days)
Sweden Korparna FF (21 days)
Sweden Ulla Hau (7 days)
Sweden GlenneGrabbarna (11 days)
Sweden BK Sillen (7 days)
Sweden Duddids (21 days)
Sweden Senna Allstars (17 days)
Sweden Oriole United (11 days)
Sweden Springfield FC (7 days)
Sweden badboll fc (42 days)
Sweden Gefle IF (3 days)
Sweden Trollibollen BK (7 days)
Sweden Inter Sthlm (4 days)
Sweden EM Tigers (3 days)
Ukraina 4ernomorets/Peace Death (56 days)
Ukraina FC Granit (38 days)
2003 2005

This page shows all the title matches in 2004. For more matches see Unofficial Clubteams World Championship. Hawkwing FF brought the title into 2004.

Date Type Match Result
04.01.2004 League Sweden Hawkwing FF - Sweden Uppsala Heights 5 - 0
07.01.2004 Friendly Sweden Hawkwing FF - Sweden Hearts of winter 10 - 0
11.01.2004 League Sweden FC Flowsta - Sweden Hawkwing FF 1 - 4
14.01.2004 Friendly Sweden Hawkwing FF - Sweden Hearts of winter 10 - 0
18.01.2004 League Sweden Hawkwing FF - Sweden Lundens BK 4 - 1
21.01.2004 Friendly Sweden Hawkwing FF - Sweden Hearts of winter 8 - 0
25.01.2004 League Sweden Krylbo United - Sweden Hawkwing FF 3 - 3
28.01.2004 Friendly Sweden Hawkwing FF - Sweden Hearts of winter 7 - 2
01.02.2004 League Sweden Hawkwing FF - Sweden Dynga Kryss 3 - 2
04.02.2004 Friendly Sweden Hawkwing FF - Sweden Hearts of winter 11 - 1
08.02.2004 League Sweden Busan Kimchikids - Sweden Hawkwing FF 1 - 3
11.02.2004 Friendly Sweden Hawkwing FF - Sweden Hearts of winter 8 - 2
15.02.2004 League Sweden Hawkwing FF - Sweden Juveby IF 5 - 0
18.02.2004 Friendly Sweden Hawkwing FF - Sweden Hearts of winter 6 - 5
25.02.2004 Friendly Sweden Hawkwing FF - Sweden Hearts of winter 4 - 3
03.03.2004 Cup Sweden Heda_imperium - Sweden Hawkwing FF 1 - 5
07.03.2004 League Sweden Lundens BK - Sweden Hawkwing FF 4 - 3
10.03.2004 Cup Sweden Krym - Sweden Lundens BK 0 - 5
14.03.2004 League Sweden FC Flowsta - Sweden Lundens BK 3 - 3
17.03.2004 Cup Sweden Skånsta United - Sweden Lundens BK 1 - 6
21.03.2004 League Sweden Bärsans SK - Sweden Lundens BK 4 - 2
24.03.2004 Cup Sweden Ipren IF - Sweden Bärsans SK 1 - 2
28.03.2004 League Sweden Bärsans SK - Sweden Busan Kimchikids 5 - 2
31.03.2004 Cup Sweden FC Kauntz - Sweden Bärsans SK 2 - 3
04.04.2004 League Sweden Dynga Kryss - Sweden Bärsans SK 0 - 3
07.04.2004 Cup Sweden Lokomotiv Bustad - Sweden Bärsans SK 6 - 1
11.04.2004 League Sweden Ulla Hau - Sweden Lokomotiv Bustad 5 - 1
14.04.2004 Friendly Sweden GlenneGrabbarna - Sweden Ulla Hau 3 - 1
18.04.2004 League Sweden Duddids - Sweden GlenneGrabbarna 1 - 5
21.04.2004 Friendly Sweden Korparna FF - Sweden GlenneGrabbarna 1 - 0
25.04.2004 League Sweden Korparna FF - Sweden Smurf Gänget 5 - 1
28.04.2004 Friendly Sweden GlenneGrabbarna - Sweden Korparna FF 0 - 1
02.05.2004 League Sweden Linköping Knights - Sweden Korparna FF 2 - 3
05.05.2004 Friendly Sweden Gnotto AIK - Sweden Korparna FF 0 - 0
09.05.2004 League Sweden Korparna FF - Sweden Degerby IF 2 - 0
12.05.2004 Friendly Sweden Korparna FF - Sweden Ulla Hau 1 - 3
16.05.2004 League Sweden Ulla Hau - Sweden Långsparka IF 2 - 1
19.05.2004 Friendly Sweden Ulla Hau - Sweden GlenneGrabbarna 1 - 4
23.05.2004 League Sweden GlenneGrabbarna - Sweden Gus-Gus United 7 - 0
26.05.2004 Friendly Sweden GlenneGrabbarna - Sweden Gnotto AIK 3 - 0
30.05.2004 League Sweden BK Sillen - Sweden GlenneGrabbarna 6 - 3
02.06.2004 Friendly Norway Daredevils - Sweden BK Sillen 0 - 4
06.06.2004 League Sweden Duddids - Sweden BK Sillen 5 - 1
09.06.2004 Friendly Sweden Södra Stjärnan FC - Sweden Duddids 3 - 6
16.06.2004 Friendly Sweden Duddids - Sweden Alvaro IF 4 - 1
23.06.2004 Cup Sweden Johannas Hjältar - Sweden Duddids 1 - 3
27.06.2004 League Sweden Senna Allstars - Sweden Duddids 5 - 0
30.06.2004 Cup Sweden Midnight Ravers - Sweden Senna Allstars 0 - 2
04.07.2004 League Sweden Bänklags FF - Sweden Senna Allstars 0 - 1
07.07.2004 Cup Sweden C.C.C.P. - Sweden Senna Allstars 1 - 2
11.07.2004 League Sweden Senna Allstars - Sweden GlenneGrabbarna 3 - 1
14.07.2004 Cup Sweden Senna Allstars - Sweden Oriole United 0 - 4
18.07.2004 League Sweden Oriole United - Sweden badboll fc 3 - 2
21.07.2004 Cup Sweden Oriole United - Sweden BK Örnen 3 - 0
25.07.2004 League Sweden Springfield FC - Sweden Oriole United 3 - 2
28.07.2004 Friendly Sweden E Street Team - Sweden Springfield FC 2 - 3
01.08.2004 League Sweden badboll fc - Sweden Springfield FC 2 - 1
03.08.2004 Friendly Germany FC Durlach 07 - Sweden badboll fc 0 - 5
08.08.2004 League Sweden Håbol IF - Sweden badboll fc 0 - 3
11.08.2004 Friendly Portugal Grupo Desportivo e Filarmonicas "Os Campónios" - Sweden badboll fc 2 - 3
15.08.2004 League Sweden badboll fc - Sweden Håbol IF 3 - 1
18.08.2004 Friendly Sweden badboll fc - España Castellanos city 7 - 0
22.08.2004 League Sweden Springfield FC - Sweden badboll fc 2 - 5
24.08.2004 Friendly Sweden Viging - Sweden badboll fc 0 - 6
29.08.2004 League Sweden Incognito United - Sweden badboll fc 2 - 2
31.08.2004 Friendly Finland Jyväskylän JiiPee - Sweden badboll fc 1 - 7
05.09.2004 League Sweden badboll fc - Sweden Oriole United 5 - 2
08.09.2004 Friendly Sweden badboll fc - Sweden Miracle F.C. 8 - 1
12.09.2004 League Sweden Gefle IF - Sweden badboll fc 8 - 0
15.09.2004 Cup Sweden Trollibollen BK - Sweden Gefle IF 7 - 2
19.09.2004 League Sweden NimbleFeet - Sweden Trollibollen BK 0 - 7
22.09.2004 Cup Sweden Trollibollen BK - Sweden Inter Sthlm 2 - 4
26.09.2004 League Sweden EM Tigers - Sweden Inter Sthlm 3 - 2
29.09.2004 Friendly Ukraina 4ernomorets - Sweden EM Tigers 6 - 0
06.10.2004 Friendly Ukraina 4ernomorets - Rossiya Frozen Karelians 7 - 0
13.10.2004 Cup Ukraina Avtomobilist Kharkiv - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 9 [4ernomorets changed name to Peace Death]
17.10.2004 League Ukraina Peace Death - Ukraina FC Odessa City 4 - 2
20.10.2004 Cup Ukraina Energiya Chernivtsi - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 10
24.10.2004 League Ukraina KOHuKu - Ukraina Peace Death 2 - 9
27.10.2004 Cup Ukraina Spartak Lviv - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 7
31.10.2004 League Ukraina Stal' Alchevsk - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 6
03.11.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Frux - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 5
07.11.2004 League Ukraina Peace Death - Ukraina TavroSyr 6 - 0
10.11.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Vokzalec - Ukraina Peace Death 1 - 10
14.11.2004 League Ukraina napoleonskaya gvardiya - Ukraina Peace Death 2 - 5
17.11.2004 Cup Ukraina Osokorki United - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 7
21.11.2004 League Ukraina Peace Death - Ukraina Stupor 9 - 0
24.11.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina Peace Death 7 - 2
28.11.2004 League Ukraina BAKKA-AZERI - Ukraina FC Granit 0 - 5
01.12.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina FC Sopromat 3 - 1
05.12.2004 League Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina BAKKA-AZERI 9 - 1
08.12.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina FC VERES Rivne 5 - 2
12.12.2004 League Ukraina Druzhba78 - Ukraina FC Granit 2 - 5
15.12.2004 Friendly Ukraina FC Granit - Egypt Foxy 2 - 2
19.12.2004 League Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina Kapitals 4 - 1
22.12.2004 Friendly Latvija OFS - Ukraina FC Granit 2 - 5
26.12.2004 League Ukraina FC Dnipro Kiev - Ukraina FC Granit 1 - 1
29.12.2004 Friendly Latvija Seico - Ukraina FC Granit 1 - 3