Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2004

From Hattrick
Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2004
Champions Sverige Hawkwing FF (66 days)
Sverige Lundens BK (14 days)
Sverige Bärsans SK (17 days)
Sverige Lokomotiv Bustad (4 days)
Sverige Ulla Hau (3 days)
Sverige GlenneGrabbarna (7 days)
Sverige Korparna FF (21 days)
Sverige Ulla Hau (7 days)
Sverige GlenneGrabbarna (11 days)
Sverige BK Sillen (7 days)
Sverige Duddids (21 days)
Sverige Senna Allstars (17 days)
Sverige Oriole United (11 days)
Sverige Springfield FC (7 days)
Sverige badboll fc (42 days)
Sverige Gefle IF (3 days)
Sverige Trollibollen BK (7 days)
Sverige Inter Sthlm (4 days)
Sverige EM Tigers (3 days)
Ukraina 4ernomorets/Peace Death (56 days)
Ukraina FC Granit (38 days)
2003 2005

This page shows all the title matches in 2004. For more matches see Unofficial Clubteams World Championship. Hawkwing FF brought the title into 2004.

Date Type Match Result
04.01.2004 League Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Uppsala Heights 5 - 0
07.01.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 10 - 0
11.01.2004 League Sverige FC Flowsta - Sverige Hawkwing FF 1 - 4
14.01.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 10 - 0
18.01.2004 League Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Lundens BK 4 - 1
21.01.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 8 - 0
25.01.2004 League Sverige Krylbo United - Sverige Hawkwing FF 3 - 3
28.01.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 7 - 2
01.02.2004 League Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Dynga Kryss 3 - 2
04.02.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 11 - 1
08.02.2004 League Sverige Busan Kimchikids - Sverige Hawkwing FF 1 - 3
11.02.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 8 - 2
15.02.2004 League Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Juveby IF 5 - 0
18.02.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 6 - 5
25.02.2004 Friendly Sverige Hawkwing FF - Sverige Hearts of winter 4 - 3
03.03.2004 Cup Sverige Heda_imperium - Sverige Hawkwing FF 1 - 5
07.03.2004 League Sverige Lundens BK - Sverige Hawkwing FF 4 - 3
10.03.2004 Cup Sverige Krym - Sverige Lundens BK 0 - 5
14.03.2004 League Sverige FC Flowsta - Sverige Lundens BK 3 - 3
17.03.2004 Cup Sverige Skånsta United - Sverige Lundens BK 1 - 6
21.03.2004 League Sverige Bärsans SK - Sverige Lundens BK 4 - 2
24.03.2004 Cup Sverige Ipren IF - Sverige Bärsans SK 1 - 2
28.03.2004 League Sverige Bärsans SK - Sverige Busan Kimchikids 5 - 2
31.03.2004 Cup Sverige FC Kauntz - Sverige Bärsans SK 2 - 3
04.04.2004 League Sverige Dynga Kryss - Sverige Bärsans SK 0 - 3
07.04.2004 Cup Sverige Lokomotiv Bustad - Sverige Bärsans SK 6 - 1
11.04.2004 League Sverige Ulla Hau - Sverige Lokomotiv Bustad 5 - 1
14.04.2004 Friendly Sverige GlenneGrabbarna - Sverige Ulla Hau 3 - 1
18.04.2004 League Sverige Duddids - Sverige GlenneGrabbarna 1 - 5
21.04.2004 Friendly Sverige Korparna FF - Sverige GlenneGrabbarna 1 - 0
25.04.2004 League Sverige Korparna FF - Sverige Smurf Gänget 5 - 1
28.04.2004 Friendly Sverige GlenneGrabbarna - Sverige Korparna FF 0 - 1
02.05.2004 League Sverige Linköping Knights - Sverige Korparna FF 2 - 3
05.05.2004 Friendly Sverige Gnotto AIK - Sverige Korparna FF 0 - 0
09.05.2004 League Sverige Korparna FF - Sverige Degerby IF 2 - 0
12.05.2004 Friendly Sverige Korparna FF - Sverige Ulla Hau 1 - 3
16.05.2004 League Sverige Ulla Hau - Sverige Långsparka IF 2 - 1
19.05.2004 Friendly Sverige Ulla Hau - Sverige GlenneGrabbarna 1 - 4
23.05.2004 League Sverige GlenneGrabbarna - Sverige Gus-Gus United 7 - 0
26.05.2004 Friendly Sverige GlenneGrabbarna - Sverige Gnotto AIK 3 - 0
30.05.2004 League Sverige BK Sillen - Sverige GlenneGrabbarna 6 - 3
02.06.2004 Friendly Norge Daredevils - Sverige BK Sillen 0 - 4
06.06.2004 League Sverige Duddids - Sverige BK Sillen 5 - 1
09.06.2004 Friendly Sverige Södra Stjärnan FC - Sverige Duddids 3 - 6
16.06.2004 Friendly Sverige Duddids - Sverige Alvaro IF 4 - 1
23.06.2004 Cup Sverige Johannas Hjältar - Sverige Duddids 1 - 3
27.06.2004 League Sverige Senna Allstars - Sverige Duddids 5 - 0
30.06.2004 Cup Sverige Midnight Ravers - Sverige Senna Allstars 0 - 2
04.07.2004 League Sverige Bänklags FF - Sverige Senna Allstars 0 - 1
07.07.2004 Cup Sverige C.C.C.P. - Sverige Senna Allstars 1 - 2
11.07.2004 League Sverige Senna Allstars - Sverige GlenneGrabbarna 3 - 1
14.07.2004 Cup Sverige Senna Allstars - Sverige Oriole United 0 - 4
18.07.2004 League Sverige Oriole United - Sverige badboll fc 3 - 2
21.07.2004 Cup Sverige Oriole United - Sverige BK Örnen 3 - 0
25.07.2004 League Sverige Springfield FC - Sverige Oriole United 3 - 2
28.07.2004 Friendly Sverige E Street Team - Sverige Springfield FC 2 - 3
01.08.2004 League Sverige badboll fc - Sverige Springfield FC 2 - 1
03.08.2004 Friendly Deutschland FC Durlach 07 - Sverige badboll fc 0 - 5
08.08.2004 League Sverige Håbol IF - Sverige badboll fc 0 - 3
11.08.2004 Friendly Portugal Grupo Desportivo e Filarmonicas "Os Campónios" - Sverige badboll fc 2 - 3
15.08.2004 League Sverige badboll fc - Sverige Håbol IF 3 - 1
18.08.2004 Friendly Sverige badboll fc - España Castellanos city 7 - 0
22.08.2004 League Sverige Springfield FC - Sverige badboll fc 2 - 5
24.08.2004 Friendly Sverige Viging - Sverige badboll fc 0 - 6
29.08.2004 League Sverige Incognito United - Sverige badboll fc 2 - 2
31.08.2004 Friendly Suomi Jyväskylän JiiPee - Sverige badboll fc 1 - 7
05.09.2004 League Sverige badboll fc - Sverige Oriole United 5 - 2
08.09.2004 Friendly Sverige badboll fc - Sverige Miracle F.C. 8 - 1
12.09.2004 League Sverige Gefle IF - Sverige badboll fc 8 - 0
15.09.2004 Cup Sverige Trollibollen BK - Sverige Gefle IF 7 - 2
19.09.2004 League Sverige NimbleFeet - Sverige Trollibollen BK 0 - 7
22.09.2004 Cup Sverige Trollibollen BK - Sverige Inter Sthlm 2 - 4
26.09.2004 League Sverige EM Tigers - Sverige Inter Sthlm 3 - 2
29.09.2004 Friendly Ukraina 4ernomorets - Sverige EM Tigers 6 - 0
06.10.2004 Friendly Ukraina 4ernomorets - Rossiya Frozen Karelians 7 - 0
13.10.2004 Cup Ukraina Avtomobilist Kharkiv - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 9 [4ernomorets changed name to Peace Death]
17.10.2004 League Ukraina Peace Death - Ukraina FC Odessa City 4 - 2
20.10.2004 Cup Ukraina Energiya Chernivtsi - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 10
24.10.2004 League Ukraina KOHuKu - Ukraina Peace Death 2 - 9
27.10.2004 Cup Ukraina Spartak Lviv - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 7
31.10.2004 League Ukraina Stal' Alchevsk - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 6
03.11.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Frux - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 5
07.11.2004 League Ukraina Peace Death - Ukraina TavroSyr 6 - 0
10.11.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Vokzalec - Ukraina Peace Death 1 - 10
14.11.2004 League Ukraina napoleonskaya gvardiya - Ukraina Peace Death 2 - 5
17.11.2004 Cup Ukraina Osokorki United - Ukraina Peace Death 0 - 7
21.11.2004 League Ukraina Peace Death - Ukraina Stupor 9 - 0
24.11.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina Peace Death 7 - 2
28.11.2004 League Ukraina BAKKA-AZERI - Ukraina FC Granit 0 - 5
01.12.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina FC Sopromat 3 - 1
05.12.2004 League Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina BAKKA-AZERI 9 - 1
08.12.2004 Cup Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina FC VERES Rivne 5 - 2
12.12.2004 League Ukraina Druzhba78 - Ukraina FC Granit 2 - 5
15.12.2004 Friendly Ukraina FC Granit - Misr Foxy 2 - 2
19.12.2004 League Ukraina FC Granit - Ukraina Kapitals 4 - 1
22.12.2004 Friendly Latvija OFS - Ukraina FC Granit 2 - 5
26.12.2004 League Ukraina FC Dnipro Kiev - Ukraina FC Granit 1 - 1
29.12.2004 Friendly Latvija Seico - Ukraina FC Granit 1 - 3