Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2017

From Hattrick
Unofficial Clubteams World Championship in 2017
Champions Argentina Futbol de Laboratorio (7 days)
Argentina shohoku10 (28 days)
Argentina FC Blanquitos (49 days)
Argentina MGallagher (14 days)
Argentina Archangels of Ehre (7 days)
Argentina El Chavo del 8 (11 days)
Jamaica Cro pala team (17 days)
Jamaica WADOATOC (7 days)
Jamaica Pas Jamaica (14 days)
Jamaica Castellaneta in the world (1 day)
USA Bulgars (7 days)
USA Never2L8 (10 days)
USA 1970 Westmeath Wanderers (7 days)
USA Full Contact Runnerd (18 days)
USA Team Discovery Channel (28 days)
USA Disgustin (5 days)
Schweiz Ragettskova (4 days)
Nicaragua The Firefoxes (33 days)
Tanzania Seychelles Islands (3 days)
Japan be/\/a (6 days)
Japan Mozart FC Ongaku-Gakkou (4 days)
Japan Juventus Football Club Nagoya S.p.A. (7 days)
Japan VAMOS NAGOYA (21 days)
Japan FC Futtsu United (7 days)
Japan Mozart FC Ongaku-Gakkou (7 days)
Japan Res Ipsa Loquitur (2 days)
Italia SCIAMENE CLUB (18 days)
Italia pantano club (3 days)
Italia Sbronzo Grison (18 days)
Italia Capranica Prenestina (2 days)
2016 2018

This page shows all the title matches in 2017. For more matches see Unofficial Clubteams World Championship. Futbol de Laborator was the title holder at the beginning of the year.

Date Type Match Result
2017-01-01 League Argentina Futbol de Laboratorio - Argentina El Marajá de San Telmo 3 - 1
2017-01-05 Friendly Argentina Futbol de Laboratorio - Morocco kawbab loejin 1 - 0
2017-01-08 Qualification Argentina shohoku10 - Argentina Futbol de Laboratorio 6 - 5
2017-01-12 Friendly Argentina shohoku10 - Austria diezipfis 4 - 0
2017-01-15 Friendly Argentina shohoku10 - Sweden Släthults FF 3 - 1
2017-01-19 Cup Argentina Leprita - Argentina shohoku10 0 - 11
2017-01-22 League Argentina El Chavo del 8 - Argentina shohoku10 1 - 3
2017-01-26 Cup Argentina C.A Chimagurrio - Argentina shohoku10 0 - 11
2017-01-29 League Argentina shohoku10 - Argentina Valarauko 4 - 3
2017-02-02 Cup Argentina Deportivo Kambá - Argentina shohoku10 0 - 6
2017-02-05 League Argentina FC Blanquitos - Argentina shohoku10 4 - 2
2017-02-09 Cup Argentina Ímpetu Sanjuanino - Argentina FC Blanquitos 1 - 2
2017-02-12 League Argentina El Chavo del 8 - Argentina FC Blanquitos 2 - 2
2017-02-16 Cup Argentina QBC - Argentina FC Blanquitos 1 - 6
2017-02-19 League Argentina MGallagher - Argentina FC Blanquitos 1 - 4
2017-02-23 Cup Argentina fracturarios - Argentina FC Blanquitos 0 - 3
2017-02-26 League Argentina FC Blanquitos - Argentina Valarauko 2 - 0
2017-03-02 Cup Argentina F.C Lagorio - Argentina FC Blanquitos 2 - 6
2017-03-05 League Argentina R.C.D Tanque - Argentina FC Blanquitos 2 - 4
2017-03-09 Cup Argentina Los Mucha - Argentina FC Blanquitos 1 - 4
2017-03-12 League Argentina FC Blanquitos - Argentina R.C.D Tanque 4 - 1
2017-03-16 Cup Argentina Sportivo Regina - Argentina FC Blanquitos 1 - 5
2017-03-19 League Argentina Valarauko - Argentina FC Blanquitos 2 - 5
2017-03-23 Cup Argentina Desarmadero Unido - Argentina FC Blanquitos 0 - 2
2017-03-26 League Argentina FC Blanquitos - Argentina MGallagher 0 - 2
2017-03-30 Cup Argentina el gallito - Argentina MGallagher 0 - 3
2017-04-02 League Argentina MGallagher - Argentina shohoku10 9 - 0
2017-04-06 Cup Argentina Sueño Stereo - Argentina MGallagher 1 - 5
2017-04-09 League Argentina Archangels of Ehre - Argentina MGallagher 3 - 2
2017-04-13 Friendly Argentina Archangels of Ehre - Crna Gora Schlüpferstorm2 4 - 0
2017-04-16 League Argentina El Chavo del 8 - Argentina Archangels of Ehre 6 - 0
2017-04-20 Friendly Argentina El Chavo del 8 - Israel Beitar Milhama11 5 - 0
2017-04-23 League Argentina shohoku10 - Argentina El Chavo del 8 0 - 9
2017-04-27 Friendly Argentina El Chavo del 8 - Jamaica Cro pala team 0 - 6
2017-04-29 Friendly Bosna i Hercegovina Ferroviario Club de Fútbol - Jamaica Cro pala team 1 - 2
2017-05-04 Friendly Argentina El Chavo del 8 - Jamaica Cro pala team 3 - 3
2017-05-07 Friendly Moçambique IMPÉRIO C. P. - Jamaica Cro pala team 1 - 5
2017-05-10 Cup Jamaica Kingston Town - Jamaica Cro pala team 0 - 10
2017-05-14 League Jamaica WADOATOC - Jamaica Cro pala team 4 - 0
2017-05-17 Cup Jamaica ASV Kingston Soccers - Jamaica WADOATOC 0 - 5
2017-05-21 League Jamaica Pas Jamaica - Jamaica WADOATOC 3 - 1
2017-05-24 Cup Jamaica Platypus F.C. - Jamaica Pas Jamaica 1 - 5
2017-05-28 League Jamaica FC Green Gras Germaicans - Jamaica Pas Jamaica 1 - 1
2017-05-31 Cup Jamaica Il Conte Gastone Brilli-Peri's Scuba D'ivers Club - Jamaica Pas Jamaica 0 - 2
2017-06-04 League Jamaica Pas Jamaica - Jamaica Castellaneta in the world 1 - 3
2017-06-05 Masters USA Bulgars - Jamaica Castellaneta in the world 3 - 1
2017-06-08 Cup USA FC Deportivo United - USA Bulgars 2 - 5
2017-06-08 Masters USA Bulgars - Argentina FC Blanquitos 4 - 1
2017-06-12 League USA Never2L8 - USA Bulgars 4 - 2
2017-06-15 Cup USA Lubbock City FC - USA Never2L8 0 - 7
2017-06-19 League USA Disgustin - USA Never2L8 0 - 3
2017-06-22 Cup USA 1970 Westmeath Wanderers - USA Never2L8 6 - 1
2017-06-26 League USA 1970 Westmeath Wanderers - USA Lightning Strike 3 - 0
2017-06-29 Cup USA 1970 Westmeath Wanderers - USA Full Contact Runnerd 0 - 3
2017-07-03 League USA Winsanity - USA Full Contact Runnerd 2 - 3
2017-07-06 Cup USA FC Henderson - USA Full Contact Runnerd 3 - 4
2017-07-10 League USA Full Contact Runnerd - USA S.W.H. 8 - 1
2017-07-13 Cup USA Hamsters Revenge - USA Full Contact Runnerd 1 - 2
2017-07-17 League USA Team Discovery Channel - USA Full Contact Runnerd 5 - 4
2017-07-20 Friendly USA Empire State Warriors - USA Team Discovery Channel 0 - 7
2017-07-24 League USA Team Discovery Channel - USA S.W.H. 9 - 0
2017-07-27 Friendly USA Team Discovery Channel - Benin Dynamo Sodels FC 4 - 0
2017-07-31 League USA Bulgars - USA Team Discovery Channel 3 - 5
2017-08-02 Friendly Portugal Portugal Coxos - USA Team Discovery Channel 1 - 7
2017-08-07 League USA Team Discovery Channel - USA Never2L8 3 - 3
2017-08-10 Friendly USA Team Discovery Channel - USA Miami Redskins SC 3 - 0
2017-08-14 League USA Disgustin - USA Team Discovery Channel 5 - 0
2017-08-17 Friendly Argentina Saeta rubia y Chubaca C.f - USA Disgustin 1 - 4
2017-08-19 Friendly Schweiz Ragettskova - USA Disgustin 6 - 0
2017-08-23 Friendly Schweiz Ragettskova - Nicaragua The Firefoxes 0 - 2
2017-08-27 Friendly Nicaragua The Firefoxes - Germany Turbine Haake 4 - 0
2017-08-30 Cup Nicaragua kyllz fc - Nicaragua The Firefoxes 0 - 8
2017-09-03 League Nicaragua The Firefoxes - Nicaragua Mareluna Village 2 - 0
2017-09-06 Cup Nicaragua Aventura Nicaragua - Nicaragua The Firefoxes 0 - 10
2017-09-10 League Nicaragua San Marcos C.F. - Nicaragua The Firefoxes 1 - 4
2017-09-13 Cup Nicaragua HABEAS COPUS - Nicaragua The Firefoxes 0 - 3
2017-09-17 League Nicaragua The Firefoxes - Nicaragua Formula 1 2 - 0
2017-09-20 Cup Nicaragua Los Hijos de Pedro - Nicaragua The Firefoxes 0 - 3
2017-09-24 League Nicaragua AC Sandino Hooligans - Nicaragua The Firefoxes 1 - 3
2017-09-25 Masters Tanzania Seychelles Islands - Nicaragua The Firefoxes 3 - 2
2017-09-27 Cup Tanzania ST Rivet Experience - Tanzania Seychelles Islands 3 - 5
2017-09-28 Masters Tanzania Seychelles Islands - Japan be/\/a 2 - 4
2017-10-01 League Japan be/\/a - Japan ERI 10 - 0
2017-10-02 Masters Japan be/\/a - Kazakhstan Uralsk Jackals 5 - 1
2017-10-04 Cup Japan Mozart FC Ongaku-Gakkou - Japan be/\/a 4 - 1
2017-10-08 League Japan Juventus Football Club Nagoya S.p.A. - Japan Mozart FC Ongaku-Gakkou 2 - 1
2017-10-10 Friendly Israel Netanya's Gunners - Japan Juventus Football Club Nagoya S.p.A. 0 - 7
2017-10-15 League Japan VAMOS NAGOYA - Japan Juventus Football Club Nagoya S.p.A. 2 - 1
2017-10-17 Friendly Angola Inter Milín - Japan VAMOS NAGOYA 0 - 4
2017-10-22 League Japan Juventus Football Club Nagoya S.p.A. - Japan VAMOS NAGOYA 0 - 2
2017-10-24 Friendly Hattrick International Westfalia Grafschaft - Japan VAMOS NAGOYA 0 - 4
2017-10-29 League Japan VAMOS NAGOYA - Japan Res Ipsa Loquitur 1 - 0
2017-11-01 Friendly Moçambique Bone-Breakers - Japan VAMOS NAGOYA 1 - 1
2017-11-05 League Japan FC Futtsu United - Japan VAMOS NAGOYA 1 - 0
2017-11-08 Friendly Japan FC Futtsu United - Armenia Craii de la rasarit 5 - 3
2017-11-12 League Japan Mozart FC Ongaku-Gakkou - Japan FC Futtsu United 4 - 0
2017-11-15 Friendly Norge Viking2 - Japan Mozart FC Ongaku-Gakkou 4 - 5
2017-11-19 League Japan Res Ipsa Loquitur - Japan Mozart FC Ongaku-Gakkou 2 - 0
2017-11-21 Friendly Italia SCIAMENE CLUB - Japan Res Ipsa Loquitur 4 - 2
2017-11-25 League Italia SCIAMENE CLUB - Italia ITREMOSTRI 2 - 0
2017-11-28 Friendly Israel IdanW-HBS - Italia SCIAMENE CLUB 0 - 3
2017-12-02 League Italia Mbriachi F.C. - Italia SCIAMENE CLUB 0 - 6
2017-12-05 Friendly Slovensko Laborec Humenné - Italia SCIAMENE CLUB 0 - 4
2017-12-09 Qualification Italia pantano club - Italia SCIAMENE CLUB 6 - 1
2017-12-12 Friendly Italia Sbronzo Grison - Italia pantano club 3 - 0
2017-12-19 Cup Italia cerveteri team - Italia Sbronzo Grison 1 - 2
2017-12-23 League Italia Sbronzo Grison - Italia W LA NUTELLA99 2 - 1
2017-12-26 Cup Italia Sbronzo Grison - Italia Bolo Laval FC 2 - 1
2017-12-30 League Italia Capranica Prenestina - Italia Sbronzo Grison 3 - 0