V.248 (Rossiya)

From Hattrick

The Russian league V.248 started in season 11.

Awards[edit]

Season Champion Runner-up Bronze medallist
11 Lokomotiv Voronezh Rubin St. Petersburg Rubin Ivanovo
12 Rubin Ivanovo Energiya Saratov Kosmos Tomsk
13 Cloche Moscovite Energiya Saratov Torpedo Voronezh
14 Cloche Moscovite Energiya Saratov Rubin St. Petersburg
15 Kosmos Tomsk Energiya Saratov Kutuza
16 Anir Rubin St. Petersburg Energiya Saratov
17 Rubin St. Petersburg Anir Energiya Saratov
18 Anir Rubin St. Petersburg Energiya Saratov
19 Anir Kenigsberg CMEPTb
20 Anir CMEPTb Uralasbest
21 Giper SaPiR OsKaR Competentum
22 SaPiR OsKaR Competentum Uralasbest
23 glasmaker Uralasbest CMEPTb
24 CMEPTb FC PIETARI FC Krasnodar
25 Okean FC Ac6ecT Competentum
26 FC Bashkino FC PIETARI Competentum
27 FC Ac6ecT FC Bashkino Okean
28 FC PIETARI FC Bashkino UAZ
29 UAZ Competentum FC Bashkino
30 Competentum FC Bashkino UAZ
31 FC Bashkino Black Titan UAZ
32 Banderlogovo FC Bashkino Black Titan
33 Black Titan FC Bashkino Spartak SPb
34 Krasnoznamensk FC Bashkino Spartak SPb
35 FC Bashkino Spartak SPb Krasnoznamensk
36 Spartak SPb Otchaynniy med samara
37 Spartak SPb Otchaynniy ZenitPeterburg
38 ZenitPeterburg 3akocPodOtca Otchaynniy
39 ZenitPeterburg Otchaynniy 3akocPodOtca

Current teams[edit]

Season 38

Top Scorers[edit]

Season Player Team Goals
12 Ainis Villau Rubin Ivanovo 14
13 Yakov Savchenko Cloche Moscovite 13
14 Yakov Savchenko Cloche Moscovite 22
15 Vladimir Kotov Kosmos Tomsk 16
16 Jean Perret Anir 15
17 Alexey Makhno Energiya Saratov 10
18 Alexey Makhno Energiya Saratov 8
19 Dávur Gærdbo Anir 12
20 Sören Svanerberg Anir 10
21 Giuseppe Pazzaglia SaPiR OsKaR 17
22 Mislav Čirjak SaPiR OsKaR 15
23 Florian Girod Glasmaker 14
24 Evgeny Babenko CMEPTb 13
25 Cornelius Zentriegen FC PIETARI 13
26 Máximo Peralta FC Bashkino 18
27 Raúl Agreda FC PIETARI 15
28 Wijnand Hubscher kucharze 14
29 Stefan Alexandersson Competentum 19
30 Heimko Beuth FC Bashkino 17
31 Boudewijn van Moorsel FC Bashkino 17
32 Egil Hojem FC Bashkino 20
33 Oscar Andersen FC Bashkino 18
Firas Jezzini FC Bashkino 18
34 Firas Jezzini FC Bashkino 24
35 Firas Jezzini FC Bashkino 17
36 Sergey Staroverov Spartak SPb 15
37 Sergey Staroverov Spartak SPb 19
38 Matthieu Maillot Otchaynniy 15
Wolfhard Heidehof 3akocPodOtca 15
39 Aissa El-Nakach Otchaynniy 12
Dušan Rosenkranc 3akocPodOtca 12